2021-11-20 12:00:00 |
Full |
Alania Vladikavkaz II |
2 |
2 |
Rotor Volgograd II |
+0.5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
92 |
75 |
17 |
5 |
2021-11-20 11:00:00 |
Full |
Kuban Holding |
1 |
0 |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
154 |
172 |
7 |
9 |
2021-11-20 10:30:00 |
Full |
FK Legion Dynamo |
1 |
0 |
FC Biolog-Novokubansk |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
92 |
79 |
11 |
5 |
2021-11-19 11:00:00 |
Full |
Spartak Nalchik |
1 |
0 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
0.0,+0.5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
56 |
61 |
11 |
5 |
2021-11-19 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
1 |
0 |
FK Tuapse |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
74 |
75 |
12 |
13 |
2021-11-19 10:30:00 |
Full |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
0 |
0 |
SKA Rostov |
+0.5 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
108 |
108 |
7 |
11 |
2021-11-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Murom |
0 |
0 |
Dinamo Moscow II |
+0.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 |
71 |
7 |
3 |
2021-11-14 12:00:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
1 |
2 |
Zvezda St Petersburg |
0.0, +0.5 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
122 |
86 |
20 |
8 |
2021-11-14 12:00:00 |
Full |
SKA Rostov |
0 |
2 |
FC Chayka |
0.0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 |
90 |
11 |
11 |
2021-11-14 12:00:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
4 |
3 |
Znamya Noginsk |
-1.5 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
2 |
1 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II |
-1.0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 |
93 |
10 |
4 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda |
0 |
1 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
-0.5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
135 |
80 |
8 |
3 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Kairat Moscow |
2 |
3 |
FK Leningradets |
+1.0 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
157 |
149 |
6 |
9 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Krasava Odintsovo |
0 |
0 |
FK Tver |
+0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 |
133 |
7 |
15 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
0 |
0 |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
+1.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
95 |
130 |
|
1 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
Fakel Voronezh II |
1 |
0 |
FK Kaluga |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
127 |
113 |
12 |
9 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Saratov |
2 |
1 |
FK Ryazan |
-0.5 |
13 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
67 |
54 |
9 |
8 |
2021-11-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
Peresvet Podolsk |
1 |
3 |
Rodina Moscow |
+1.0 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
102 |
111 |
14 |
16 |
2021-11-14 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
2 |
4 |
Spartak Tuimazy |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
178 |
107 |
19 |
12 |
2021-11-14 10:00:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
1 |
5 |
FK Arsenal Tula II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
87 |
82 |
7 |
16 |
2021-11-14 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Khimki II |
1 |
2 |
FK Saransk |
+0.5, +1.0 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
83 |
132 |
3 |
14 |
2021-11-14 09:00:00 |
Full |
FK Tyumen |
3 |
0 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
-2.5 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
96 |
83 |
4 |
|
2021-11-14 09:00:00 |
Full |
Amkar Perm |
1 |
0 |
FC Zvezda Perm |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
92 |
86 |
7 |
16 |
2021-11-14 08:00:00 |
Full |
FK Yenisey II |
0 |
1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
110 |
113 |
7 |
11 |
2021-11-14 05:30:00 |
Full |
FC Novosibirsk |
2 |
0 |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
-1.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
113 |
4 |
2 |
2021-11-14 05:00:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
0 |
0 |
Salyut Belgorod |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
116 |
14 |
10 |
2021-11-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Forte Taganrog |
1 |
1 |
Kuban Holding |
-0.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
138 |
76 |
5 |
7 |
2021-11-13 11:00:00 |
Full |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
3 |
0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz II |
-2.5 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
106 |
98 |
17 |
3 |
2021-11-13 11:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Stavropol |
0 |
0 |
Spartak Nalchik |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
94 |
5 |
6 |
2021-11-13 11:00:00 |
Full |
Rotor Volgograd II |
0 |
0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
0.0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
138 |
3 |
7 |
2021-11-12 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
1 |
1 |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
-2.0, -2.5 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 |
64 |
23 |
8 |
2021-11-11 05:00:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
1 |
1 |
Avangard Kursk |
-1.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
131 |
113 |
7 |
9 |
2021-11-11 03:00:00 |
Full |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
0 |
1 |
Salyut Belgorod |
+0.5, +1.0 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 |
90 |
23 |
9 |
2021-11-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Saransk |
2 |
0 |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
89 |
109 |
14 |
8 |
2021-11-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir |
3 |
0 |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
0.0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 |
101 |
16 |
7 |
2021-11-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
0 |
1 |
FC Murom |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
58 |
64 |
8 |
8 |
2021-11-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II |
3 |
0 |
FK Znamya Truda |
-0.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
131 |
90 |
8 |
1 |
2021-11-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
2 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburg II |
+0.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
69 |
56 |
13 |
14 |
2021-11-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Leningradets |
0 |
1 |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
-1.0 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
124 |
105 |
10 |
4 |
2021-11-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Znamya Noginsk |
0 |
5 |
FK Khimki II |
0.0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
110 |
117 |
7 |
14 |