2024-04-30 18:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Arminia Hannover |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-30 18:00:00 |
|
FSV Schoningen |
0 |
0 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-30 17:30:00 |
|
Rotenburger SV |
0 |
0 |
TuS Bersenbruck |
+1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-28 14:00:00 |
Full |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
1 |
1 |
Eilvese |
-1.5, -2.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
151 |
110 |
11 |
4 |
2024-04-28 14:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
0 |
1 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
80 |
6 |
8 |
2024-04-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 |
1 |
FSV Schoningen |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
100 |
87 |
4 |
5 |
2024-04-24 17:45:00 |
Full |
Rotenburger SV |
0 |
6 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
+2.0 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 |
109 |
3 |
16 |
2024-04-23 17:45:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
1 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
119 |
134 |
8 |
11 |
2024-04-21 14:00:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
2 |
2 |
TuS Bersenbruck |
0.0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
68 |
74 |
10 |
16 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
0 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
|
2024-04-20 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
1 |
2 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
+0.5, +1.0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
86 |
87 |
3 |
11 |
2024-04-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
0 |
1 |
Eintracht Celle |
-0.5, -1.0 |
14 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
82 |
79 |
12 |
6 |
2024-04-17 18:30:00 |
Full |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
2 |
2 |
Heeslinger SC |
-0.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
68 |
60 |
8 |
16 |
2024-04-17 17:30:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 |
4 |
Eilvese |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
135 |
131 |
12 |
21 |
2024-04-17 17:15:00 |
Full |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
5 |
3 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
108 |
103 |
8 |
15 |
2024-04-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
0 |
2 |
Heeslinger SC |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 |
95 |
8 |
4 |
2024-04-12 18:30:00 |
Full |
TuS Bersenbruck |
1 |
2 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
-1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
115 |
105 |
12 |
8 |
2024-04-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
2 |
0 |
SSV Vorsfelde |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
65 |
85 |
16 |
6 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
0 |
3 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
-1.0 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
73 |
70 |
12 |
13 |
2024-04-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
1 |
0 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
79 |
67 |
11 |
8 |
2024-03-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
1 |
Heeslinger SC |
0.0 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
106 |
118 |
8 |
10 |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 |
2 |
VfL Oldenburg |
+0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 |
96 |
3 |
14 |
2024-03-28 18:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
0 |
4 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
76 |
84 |
3 |
10 |
2024-03-28 18:00:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
3 |
1 |
FSV Schoningen |
-1.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
108 |
136 |
18 |
17 |
2024-03-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
SSV Vorsfelde |
2 |
0 |
SV Meppen II |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
61 |
18 |
7 |
2024-03-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 |
6 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 |
104 |
2 |
15 |
2024-03-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
1 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0.0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 |
124 |
4 |
11 |
2024-03-20 19:00:00 |
Full |
TuS Bersenbruck |
3 |
1 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
84 |
88 |
11 |
13 |
2024-03-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
2 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 |
153 |
9 |
9 |
2024-03-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 |
2 |
SSV Vorsfelde |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2024-03-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
2 |
1 |
VfL Oldenburg |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
104 |
105 |
12 |
5 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 |
2 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
-1.0 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2024-03-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Meppen II |
2 |
2 |
TuS Bersenbruck |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
77 |
12 |
12 |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
1 |
0 |
Arminia Hannover |
-1.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
76 |
83 |
4 |
2 |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
SSV Vorsfelde |
0 |
0 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 |
85 |
32 |
5 |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eilvese |
3 |
0 |
Heeslinger SC |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
72 |
82 |
8 |
5 |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
FSV Schoningen |
2 |
1 |
Rotenburger SV |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
81 |
89 |
22 |
6 |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 |
0 |
Rotenburger SV |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
63 |
5 |
1 |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
2 |
3 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
1 |
0 |
Eilvese |
-1.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
87 |
8 |
16 |