start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-04-07 16:00:00 |
|
Sao Joao Ver |
0 |
0 |
Florgrade FC |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-07 16:00:00 |
|
FC Barreirense |
0 |
0 |
Serpa |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-24 15:00:00 |
|
AD Camacha |
0 |
0 |
CD Vilar Perdizes |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-17 15:00:00 |
|
ACDR Lamelas |
0 |
0 |
Amarante |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-13 19:30:00 |
8 ' |
Uniao de Coimbra |
0 |
0 |
Alverca B |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
1 |
2024-03-09 15:00:00 |
|
Montalegre |
0 |
0 |
Limianos |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-09 15:00:00 |
|
USC Paredes |
0 |
0 |
Salgueiros |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-14 15:00:00 |
|
GD Fontinhas |
0 |
0 |
Sertanense |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-01-14 15:00:00 |
24 ' |
ACDR Lamelas |
0 |
0 |
Florgrade FC |
+0.5,+1.0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8.5 |
|
2.0 |
|
28 |
37 |
1 |
|
2023-12-17 15:30:00 |
|
Lusitania |
0 |
0 |
Alverca B |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-17 15:00:00 |
|
GD Fontinhas |
0 |
0 |
Sertanense |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-10 15:00:00 |
|
ACDR Lamelas |
0 |
0 |
Valadares Gaia FC |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-26 11:00:00 |
|
AC Marinhense |
0 |
0 |
GD Fontinhas |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-12 15:00:00 |
|
Limianos |
0 |
0 |
Montalegre |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-12 15:00:00 |
|
SU Sintrense |
0 |
0 |
Real Sport Clube Queluz |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-10-08 15:00:00 |
|
CG Vitoria Sernache |
0 |
0 |
Lusitania |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-10-01 15:01:00 |
79 ' |
Lusitania Lourosa |
1 |
0 |
Uniao 1919 |
0.0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
105 |
58 |
10 |
3 |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 |
|
FC Serpa |
0 |
0 |
Vitoria Setubal |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-09-03 17:00:00 |
|
UD Santarem |
0 |
0 |
GD Peniche |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-04 18:00:00 |
|
AD Machico |
0 |
0 |
Guarda Desportiva |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-19 15:00:00 |
|
Guarda Desportiva |
0 |
0 |
Leca |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-12 15:00:00 |
|
AD Castro Daire |
0 |
0 |
Guarda Desportiva |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-12 15:00:00 |
|
SC Praiense |
0 |
0 |
Rabo Peixe |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-05 15:41:32 |
Half |
Guarda Desportiva |
1 |
1 |
Beira Mar |
+0.5,+1.0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
54 |
73 |
1 |
6 |
2023-02-19 15:00:00 |
|
Desportivo Moncao |
0 |
0 |
AC Vila Mea |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-12 15:00:00 |
|
Alcains |
0 |
0 |
Rio Maior |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 15:00:00 |
|
Rebordosa |
0 |
0 |
Beira Mar |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 15:00:00 |
|
Rio Maior |
0 |
0 |
Loures |
0.0,+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 15:00:00 |
|
Serpa |
0 |
0 |
Oriental Dragon |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-29 15:00:00 |
|
Pero Pinheiro |
0 |
0 |
Rio Maior |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-15 15:00:00 |
|
Rabo Peixe |
0 |
0 |
Serpa |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-08 15:00:00 |
|
AD Castro Daire |
0 |
0 |
Leca |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-18 15:00:00 |
|
Pedras Salgadas |
0 |
0 |
FC Tirsense |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-18 14:30:00 |
|
SC Praiense |
0 |
0 |
Oriental Dragon |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-20 15:00:00 |
|
Amarante |
0 |
0 |
Pedras Salgadas |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-06 15:00:00 |
|
Esperanca Lagos |
0 |
0 |
Juventude Evora |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-23 15:00:00 |
|
Leca |
0 |
0 |
Valadares Gaia FC |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-23 15:00:00 |
|
Oriental Dragon |
0 |
0 |
Serpa |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-01 16:00:00 |
|
CF Os Belenenses |
0 |
0 |
Olhanense |
-0.5,-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-01 16:00:00 |
|
GUS Montemor |
0 |
0 |
Serpa |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|