2020-03-24 10:30:00 |
Full |
Inter City Krasnodar |
6 |
2 |
Hippodrome Krasnodar |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
130 |
72 |
16 |
8 |
2020-03-24 09:00:00 |
Full |
Atlant Moscow |
2 |
4 |
Kristall Moscow |
0.0 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
115 |
87 |
9 |
14 |
2020-03-22 16:34:05 |
Full |
Spartacus |
11 |
2 |
Chukotka Moscow |
-2.0,-2.5 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.5,5.0 |
Over
|
127 |
99 |
33 |
9 |
2020-03-22 14:27:06 |
Full |
Sirius Moscow |
2 |
9 |
Loko Ru |
+1.5,+2.0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4.5,5.0 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2020-03-22 12:32:55 |
Full |
Master Moscow |
1 |
1 |
Inter Moscow |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2020-03-21 10:11:14 |
Full |
Hippodrome Krasnodar |
5 |
3 |
Galaxy Krasnodar |
|
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
2019-06-15 14:07:28 |
Full |
Zapad U21 |
2 |
1 |
Russia U20 |
|
4 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
113 |
7 |
22 |
2019-06-15 11:00:00 |
Full |
Ural-Povolzhie U21 |
1 |
5 |
Center U21 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
107 |
88 |
15 |
11 |
2019-06-15 08:00:00 |
Full |
Yug U21 |
4 |
4 |
Vostok U21 |
0.0 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
94 |
97 |
25 |
21 |
2019-06-13 16:30:00 |
Full |
Russia U20 |
2 |
0 |
Yug U21 |
+1.0 |
13 |
5 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 |
89 |
14 |
18 |
2019-06-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
Center U21 |
3 |
2 |
Vostok U21 |
0.0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
119 |
100 |
11 |
7 |
2019-06-12 16:30:00 |
Full |
Yug U21 |
4 |
3 |
Ural-Povolzhie U21 |
-1.0 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
101 |
106 |
12 |
10 |
2019-06-12 13:00:00 |
Full |
Vostok U21 |
0 |
0 |
Zapad U21 |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
95 |
89 |
15 |
7 |
2019-06-12 12:30:00 |
Full |
Kolomyagi 47 |
1 |
5 |
KF St Petersburg |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
112 |
86 |
9 |
14 |
2019-06-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
0 |
Dorozhnik Kamenka |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 |
85 |
7 |
4 |
2019-06-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
2 |
2 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
-1.5, -2.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
96 |
109 |
11 |
17 |
2019-06-05 14:00:00 |
Full |
Syzran 2003 II |
3 |
3 |
Akademiya Tolyatti |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
120 |
115 |
13 |
8 |
2019-06-05 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zenit Izhevsk-M |
1 |
3 |
FC Khimik-August Vurnary |
+1.5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
112 |
107 |
6 |
12 |
2019-06-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M |
1 |
3 |
Chuvashia-Dyussh Cheboksary |
-1.5 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 |
110 |
1 |
9 |
2019-06-03 18:21:59 |
Full |
Mashtekh |
4 |
6 |
Algorithm St. Petersburg |
-0.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
96 |
118 |
11 |
19 |
2019-06-03 18:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Saint Petersburg |
0 |
0 |
Parus |
-3.0 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
125 |
71 |
16 |
4 |
2019-06-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Akron Tolyatti |
3 |
2 |
Konoplev Football Academy |
-3.5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
5.0 |
Draw
|
85 |
91 |
16 |
13 |
2019-05-31 11:00:00 |
Full |
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk |
2 |
1 |
Buryatiya Ulan Ude |
-1.5, -2.0 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
103 |
90 |
16 |
6 |
2019-05-29 18:00:00 |
Full |
Legion Ivanteevka |
3 |
2 |
FC Krasnoznamensk |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
128 |
19 |
15 |
2019-05-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Istra |
1 |
2 |
FC Dolgoprudny 2 |
+0.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
126 |
118 |
5 |
17 |
2019-05-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
Keramik Balashika |
3 |
1 |
Prialit |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
131 |
11 |
13 |
2019-05-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
Saturn-M Ramenskoye |
2 |
3 |
Ssh Shatura |
+1.0 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
76 |
95 |
14 |
17 |
2019-05-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
Vityaz Podolsk |
5 |
0 |
Lobnya |
-3.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
89 |
58 |
18 |
16 |
2019-05-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sdyusshor Bronnitsy |
5 |
0 |
Venyukovo Chekhov |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
90 |
12 |
18 |
2019-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
Chuvashia-Dyussh Cheboksary |
0 |
2 |
Mordoviya-M Saransk |
+3.0 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
109 |
129 |
6 |
9 |
2019-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
1 |
3 |
Sokol Saratov II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
111 |
100 |
8 |
13 |
2019-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
Dorozhnik Kamenka |
4 |
1 |
RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M |
-3.0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
97 |
84 |
12 |
5 |
2019-05-22 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zenit Izhevsk-M |
0 |
5 |
Volna Kovernino |
-0.5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
119 |
112 |
6 |
22 |
2019-05-22 12:00:00 |
Full |
Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara |
1 |
0 |
Sdusshor-Volga-M |
-2.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
97 |
115 |
3 |
7 |
2019-05-18 15:30:00 |
Full |
FC Neftegrad |
2 |
2 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
77 |
132 |
5 |
7 |
2019-05-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rubin Kazan II |
5 |
0 |
Fakel Nurlat |
-1.0, -1.5 |
14 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
149 |
70 |
15 |
|
2019-05-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk II |
1 |
2 |
FC Energetic Bugulma |
+0.5 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
67 |
97 |
10 |
15 |
2019-05-17 18:00:00 |
Full |
Burevestnik |
0 |
4 |
Zenit Moskva |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
88 |
85 |
11 |
18 |
2019-05-17 15:58:39 |
Full |
FC Express Moscow |
2 |
2 |
FK Zelenograd |
0.0 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
115 |
113 |
9 |
20 |
2019-05-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Moscow III |
0 |
1 |
Letnii Dozhdik |
-0.5 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
119 |
79 |
12 |
5 |