March 2024
|
03/30 13:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung 2022 |
2 - 1 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
-1.0
|
10 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 94 |
29 - 9 |
|
03/30 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
4 - 3 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
65 - 73 |
9 - 11 |
|
03/30 13:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
0 - 4 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
103 - 101 |
19 - 11 |
|
03/30 13:00 |
Full |
AFC Vointa Lupac |
5 - 1 |
Jiul Petrosani
|
-0.5
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
132 - 137 |
27 - 3 |
|
03/30 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Medias 2022 |
1 - 2 |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
144 - 115 |
13 - 7 |
|
03/30 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
3 - 1 |
ACS Viitorul Cluj
|
-2.0
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 - 86 |
26 - 8 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
132 - 142 |
11 - 5 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0 - 2 |
CS Blejoi
|
-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
93 - 68 |
3 - 3 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
3 - 1 |
Oltul Curtisoara
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
107 - 115 |
18 - 6 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
0 - 0 |
CSM Deva
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
116 - 139 |
9 - 14 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
2 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
106 - 109 |
10 - 8 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
2 - 0 |
Industria Galda
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 5 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
122 - 87 |
15 - 2 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
66 - 81 |
22 - 14 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Sepsi II |
0 - 2 |
AS Viitorul Curita
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
110 - 84 |
12 - 7 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
1 - 1 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
169 - 126 |
13 - 5 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
2 - 1 |
FC U Craiova 1948 II
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
14 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
96 - 83 |
24 - 10 |
|
03/29 13:00 |
Full |
SCM Zalau |
0 - 0 |
Sighetu Marmatiei
|
-1.0
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
82 - 94 |
7 - 6 |
|
March 2024
|
03/23 13:01 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
2 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
121 - 125 |
10 - 7 |
|
March 2024
|
03/16 13:00 |
Full |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 |
2 - 0 |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
13 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
97 - 69 |
27 - 10 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
3 - 0 |
ACS Flacara Horezu
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 9 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 - 144 |
11 - 5 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
2 - 1 |
Sighetu Marmatiei
|
0.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
104 - 118 |
10 - 15 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
1 - 1 |
CS Blejoi
|
0.0, +0.5
|
17 - 5 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 110 |
5 - 11 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
2 - 2 |
Unirea Branistea
|
0.0
|
8 - 9 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 79 |
8 - 16 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Sepsi II |
1 - 2 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 7 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
111 - 80 |
15 - 7 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
0 - 3 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia
|
+1.0
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
126 - 123 |
8 - 12 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
6 - 3 |
CS Socodor
|
-2.0
|
9 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 106 |
26 - 9 |
|
03/15 13:00 |
Full |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
0 - 0 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
144 - 119 |
14 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Branistea |
9 - 0 |
ACS Hamangia Baia
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
137 - 112 |
20 - |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
CS Afumati |
1 - 0 |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 97 |
16 - 5 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
1 - 2 |
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
-1.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
104 - 106 |
7 - 6 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 - 0 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 6 |
6 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 - 69 |
17 - 6 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
1 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 119 |
16 - 23 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
SSU Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
157 - 126 |
19 - 10 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
2 - 1 |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
|
0.0
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
137 - 118 |
17 - 7 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
Vointa Limpezis |
2 - 1 |
Viitorul Sutesti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 97 |
24 - 18 |
|
03/09 13:00 |
Full |
AFC Vointa Lupac |
1 - 1 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
+1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
98 - 113 |
9 - 11 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
1 - 2 |
CS Crisul Santandrei
|
+0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
121 - 111 |
13 - 11 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
0 - 1 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
128 - 129 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
1 - 0 |
Unirea Bascov
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 95 |
8 - 12 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
1 - 2 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
88 - 84 |
11 - 12 |
|