September 2023
|
09/29 15:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
0 - 1 |
Dunarea Calarasi
|
+1.5
|
8 - 7 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
113 - 152 |
12 - 14 |
|
09/29 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Sepsi II |
1 - 1 |
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
105 - 89 |
17 - 9 |
|
09/29 15:00 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 II |
1 - 2 |
CS U Craiova II
|
0.0
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 - 100 |
14 - 10 |
|
09/29 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
0 - 1 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
80 - 98 |
6 - 10 |
|
09/29 15:00 |
Full |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
1 - 1 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
|
+1.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
126 - 130 |
13 - 11 |
|
09/29 15:00 |
Full |
FC Pucioasa |
2 - 1 |
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
100 - 99 |
11 - 16 |
|
09/29 15:00 |
Full |
CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0 - 4 |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 5 |
6 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
125 - 147 |
7 - 15 |
|
September 2023
|
09/24 15:00 |
Full |
Universitatea Alba Iulia |
0 - 1 |
ACS Medias 2022
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 70 |
6 - 7 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
FC Vaslui |
0 - 1 |
CSM Bacau
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
2 - 0 |
CS Tricolorul Breaza
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
111 - 87 |
5 - 5 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
CSO Plopeni |
1 - 2 |
FC Pucioasa
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
109 - 133 |
8 - 12 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
2 - 2 |
FC Paulesti
|
-2.0
|
9 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
110 - 78 |
17 - 7 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
2 - 0 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
92 - 98 |
8 - 12 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
3 - 1 |
CSC Peciu Nou
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
149 - 145 |
17 - 6 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
Industria Galda |
1 - 3 |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
|
+1.0
|
9 - 5 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 91 |
10 - 24 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
2 - 1 |
CS Viitorul Ianca
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 4 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
90 - 93 |
9 - 5 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni |
6 - 2 |
FC Voluntari II
|
0.0
|
6 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
99 - 80 |
34 - 5 |
|
09/22 15:02 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
3 - 1 |
CS U Craiova II
|
-0.5
|
4 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
115 - 128 |
10 - 7 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
Dunarea Calarasi |
3 - 1 |
CSA Axiopolis
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
162 - 142 |
21 - 9 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Deva |
1 - 1 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
|
-2.0
|
17 - 2 |
10 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
83 - 67 |
24 - 10 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
CS Sporting Rosiori |
5 - 2 |
Oltul Curtisoara
|
-0.5
|
8 - 5 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
132 - 110 |
17 - 4 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
0 - 3 |
SSU Politehnica Timisoara
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 119 |
4 - 23 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Focsani |
3 - 1 |
Unirea Branistea
|
-0.5
|
6 - 8 |
5 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
106 - 98 |
6 - 8 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
2 - 0 |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 9 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
102 - 130 |
13 - 14 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
2 - 2 |
Avantul Reghin
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 83 |
14 - 9 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
2 - 1 |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 93 |
13 - 13 |
|
September 2023
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
0 - 5 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
93 - 138 |
6 - 15 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
FC Pucioasa |
1 - 2 |
CS Blejoi
|
-0.5
|
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
115 - 91 |
17 - 10 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
CSO Plopeni
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
153 - 132 |
9 - 3 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
2 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 96 |
9 - 2 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 - 0 |
AS Viitorul Curita
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 99 |
15 - 9 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
0 - 2 |
ACB Ineu
|
-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
108 - 87 |
15 - 12 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CSC Peciu Nou |
1 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
163 - 133 |
17 - 10 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
3 - 0 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
95 - 108 |
11 - 14 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
1 - 0 |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
|
-1.0
|
12 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 63 |
22 - 3 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CS Minaur Baia Mare |
1 - 1 |
CS Lotus Baile Felix
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 - 106 |
9 - 10 |
|
September 2023
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
5 - 1 |
ACS Hamangia Baia
|
-0.5
|
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
135 - 95 |
15 - 4 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
Dunarea Calarasi |
3 - 2 |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
|
-1.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
168 - 112 |
16 - 8 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
1 - 1 |
Oltul Curtisoara
|
-0.5
|
12 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 - 104 |
14 - 6 |
|
September 2023
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
CSO Plopeni |
1 - 2 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
133 - 122 |
11 - 7 |
|