September 2023
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
2 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 96 |
9 - 2 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 - 0 |
AS Viitorul Curita
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 99 |
15 - 9 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
0 - 2 |
ACB Ineu
|
-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
108 - 87 |
15 - 12 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CSC Peciu Nou |
1 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
163 - 133 |
17 - 10 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
3 - 0 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
95 - 108 |
11 - 14 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
1 - 0 |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
|
-1.0
|
12 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 63 |
22 - 3 |
|
09/15 15:00 |
Full |
CS Minaur Baia Mare |
1 - 1 |
CS Lotus Baile Felix
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 - 106 |
9 - 10 |
|
September 2023
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
5 - 1 |
ACS Hamangia Baia
|
-0.5
|
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
135 - 95 |
15 - 4 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
Dunarea Calarasi |
3 - 2 |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
|
-1.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
168 - 112 |
16 - 8 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
1 - 1 |
Oltul Curtisoara
|
-0.5
|
12 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 - 104 |
14 - 6 |
|
September 2023
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
CSO Plopeni |
1 - 2 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
133 - 122 |
11 - 7 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
Dunarea Giurgiu |
3 - 0 |
FC Paulesti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
114 - 87 |
15 - 4 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
2 - 0 |
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
97 - 106 |
10 - 11 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
4 - 2 |
ACS Sepsi II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 - 98 |
15 - 11 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
CS Viitorul Daesti |
3 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
-1.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 85 |
15 - 11 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
SSU Politehnica Timisoara |
3 - 0 |
CS Socodor
|
-1.0
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
125 - 115 |
9 - 6 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
FC Bihor Oradea |
1 - 0 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
-0.5
|
7 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
91 - 62 |
10 - 5 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
FC Vaslui |
3 - 3 |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 3 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
Gloria Baneasa |
1 - 2 |
ACS LPS HD Clinceni
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
98 - 87 |
14 - 17 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
1 - 4 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 79 |
5 - 8 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
0 - 0 |
Unirea Bascov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
74 - 92 |
10 - 17 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
AFC Vointa Lupac |
5 - 0 |
CSO Turceni
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 82 |
25 - 9 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
AFC Metalul Buzau |
4 - 0 |
CS Viitorul Ianca
|
-2.5
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
75 - 64 |
15 - 2 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
-0.5
|
11 - 5 |
9 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 90 |
13 - 13 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
CS Lotus Baile Felix |
3 - 1 |
CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 - 98 |
7 - 8 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
1 - 2 |
CS Phoenix Buzias
|
+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
127 - 115 |
13 - 16 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Focsani |
3 - 1 |
Vointa Limpezis
|
-3.0, -3.5
|
10 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
130 - 82 |
23 - 5 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
CS Sporting Rosiori |
1 - 4 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
-1.0
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
124 - 93 |
11 - 9 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
1 - 3 |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
108 - 94 |
8 - 9 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
0 - 3 |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
|
+0.5
|
8 - 7 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
98 - 119 |
6 - 22 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
0 - 0 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
+0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
82 - 90 |
5 - 9 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Deva |
2 - 2 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
-0.5
|
8 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 70 |
18 - 8 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
0 - 4 |
CS Afumati
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
89 - 83 |
3 - 18 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
ACB Ineu |
0 - 0 |
CSC Peciu Nou
|
+0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 - 104 |
16 - 9 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
FC Pucioasa |
2 - 2 |
CS Tricolorul Breaza
|
-1.5
|
9 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
153 - 121 |
13 - 11 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Flacara Horezu |
1 - 3 |
Oltul Curtisoara
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
104 - 76 |
17 - 13 |
|
09/08 15:00 |
Full |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
2 - 2 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
80 - 85 |
19 - 12 |
|
September 2023
|
09/05 15:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
2 - 0 |
CS U Craiova II
|
+0.5
|
1 - 10 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 - 124 |
14 - 16 |
|
September 2023
|
09/02 15:02 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
1 - 3 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
0.0
|
2 - 12 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 129 |
7 - 25 |
|
09/02 15:00 |
Full |
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
4 - 2 |
FC Bacau
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
6 - 9 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 2 |
|