2016-07-11 13:00:00 |
Full |
Rigas Futbola Skola Reserves |
0 |
2 |
FK Ventspils Reserves |
-2.0, -2.5 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-08 17:00:00 |
Full |
JK Welco Elekter |
3 |
2 |
JK Tammeka Tartu II |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK NBU Osiyo Tashkent |
5 |
1 |
Uz-Dong-Ju Andijon |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-07 17:18:18 |
Full |
CSKA Sofia |
2 |
5 |
Krasnodar |
+0.5,+1.0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-07 13:49:57 |
Full |
Niva Terebovlya |
2 |
0 |
FC Berezhany |
|
12 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-06 13:58:30 |
Full |
Vorskla Poltava Reserves |
1 |
1 |
Kremin Kremenchuk |
|
14 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-06 13:32:15 |
Full |
Pakhtakor Tashkent II |
1 |
2 |
FK Naryn Namangan |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-05 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Andijan |
0 |
2 |
Nasaf Quarshi |
+1.0 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-05 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Kokand 1912 |
1 |
1 |
Buxoro |
+0.5, +1.0 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-04 16:08:40 |
Full |
FC Dolgoprudny 2 |
2 |
4 |
FC Stars Kolomna |
|
4 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-04 13:03:37 |
Full |
Tampines Rovers Reserves |
2 |
2 |
NFA Reds U18 |
|
8 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-01 15:02:25 |
Full |
Neftchi Fargona |
1 |
0 |
FK Metallurg Bekabad |
|
10 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-07-01 14:58:52 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Tashkent |
0 |
0 |
Bunyodkor Tashkent |
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-30 15:25:30 |
Full |
Olmaliq FK |
3 |
2 |
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 |
|
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-30 13:57:11 |
Full |
FK Obod Tashkent |
1 |
4 |
Pakhtakor Tashkent |
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-29 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zbruch Pidvolochysk |
0 |
3 |
Dnister Zalishyky |
+0.5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-28 17:00:00 |
Full |
Nevezis |
7 |
1 |
FBK Kaunas |
-2.5 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-27 16:29:39 |
Full |
FK Trakai II |
3 |
0 |
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis |
-1.0,-1.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-27 13:00:02 |
Full |
Rigas Futbola Skola Reserves |
3 |
3 |
FK Liepaja Reserves |
+1.0,+1.5 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4.0,4.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Samarqand |
8 |
0 |
Gijduvon |
-4.5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-22 19:30:00 |
Full |
FC Porto U17 |
2 |
0 |
Braga U17 |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-22 19:30:00 |
Full |
Benfica U17 |
2 |
3 |
Sporting U17 |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-21 14:49:53 |
Full |
Sogdiana Jizzakh |
0 |
0 |
Buxoro |
|
6 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-21 14:29:09 |
Full |
Neftchi Fargona |
2 |
2 |
Nasaf Qarshi |
0.0,+0.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-20 15:32:42 |
Full |
Olmaliq FK |
3 |
1 |
FK Obod Tashkent |
-1.5 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-20 14:58:15 |
Full |
Bunyodkor Tashkent |
2 |
0 |
Andijon FK |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-17 13:45:00 |
Full |
Sementchi Kuvasoy |
1 |
0 |
FK NBU Osiyo Tashkent |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-17 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent |
0 |
8 |
Dinamo Samarqand |
+1.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Kokand 1912 |
1 |
2 |
Sogdiana Jizzakh |
-0.5 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-15 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Obod Tashkent |
2 |
3 |
Shortan Guzor |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-15 12:00:00 |
Full |
Neman Grodno Reserves |
1 |
0 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
Belshina Bobrujsk Reserves |
2 |
4 |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-14 13:45:00 |
Full |
Sementchi Kuvasoy |
3 |
0 |
Pakhtakor Tashkent II |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
BFC Daugavpils Reserves |
3 |
2 |
Rigas Futbola Skola Reserves |
+1.0 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
Neftchi Fargona |
2 |
1 |
FK Kokand 1912 |
-1.5 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Metalourg Bekabad |
3 |
1 |
FK Andijan |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-09 15:03:09 |
Full |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
5 |
1 |
FC Isloch Reserves |
|
11 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-09 11:53:19 |
Full |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
0 |
1 |
FC Minsk Reserves |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-08 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Krazante |
5 |
3 |
FK Vytis Vilnius |
+1.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-06-08 16:30:00 |
Full |
FK Silute |
1 |
4 |
FK Silas |
+1.0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|