start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/29 14:00 | SK Lisen B | 0 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 14:00 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 0 - 0 | FK Pelhrimov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 14:00 | Tj Sokol Lanzhot | 0 - 0 | FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 14:00 | FK Viktorie Prerov | 0 - 0 | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 14:00 | SFK Holesov | 0 - 0 | FC Vsetin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 13:00 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 13:00 | Cesky Brod | 0 - 0 | FK Ostrov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 10:00 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 0 - 0 | FC Spartak Velka Bites | 0.0, -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:30 | TJ Spoje Praha | 0 - 0 | Velke Hamry | +0.5, +1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:30 | FK Dobrovice | 0 - 0 | FK Caslav | -0.5, -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:30 | Slavicin | 0 - 0 | SK Batov | -1.0, -1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.5 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:15 | Meteor Praha VIII | 0 - 0 | SK Slany | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:15 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 - 0 | Chomutov | +0.5, +1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:15 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 - 0 | SK Steti | -1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:15 | FC Vratimov | 0 - 0 | MFK Havirov | 0.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
03/29 09:00 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 - 0 | SK Hrebec | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FK Caslav | 0 - 3 | TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | +1.0, +1.5 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 3.0 | Draw | 117 - 145 | 8 - 23 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FK Pencin Turnov | 0 - 0 | SK Kosmonosy | 0.0, -0.5 | 7 - 6 | 3 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 96 - 110 | 10 - 13 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou | 4 - 2 | FK Pelhrimov | -1.0 | 10 - 11 | 7 - 4 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 102 - 105 | 9 - 7 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FK Bohumin | 4 - 1 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | -2.0 | 9 - 3 | 5 - 1 | 3.5 | Over | 84 - 121 | 20 - 13 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FK Louny | 2 - 0 | FK Admira Praha B | 0.0 | 9 - 5 | 5 - 1 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 101 - 121 | 4 - 6 | |||
03/24 13:57 | Full | Stara Rise | 1 - 3 | SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou | +0.5 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 5 | 2.5,3.0 | Over | 108 - 135 | 6 - 13 | |||
03/24 09:15 | Full | Velke Mezirici | 1 - 1 | Sokol Tasovice | 0.0 | 4 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 136 - 138 | 9 - 13 | |||
03/24 09:15 | Full | FC Brno II | 2 - 0 | TJ Dalnice Sperice | -3.0 | 10 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 167 - 76 | 17 - | |||
03/24 09:15 | Full | MFK Havirov | 1 - 1 | Opava B | +0.5 | 9 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 3.0 | Under | 98 - 86 | 15 - 9 | |||
03/23 15:00 | Full | Hvezda Cheb | 1 - 1 | FK Brandys nad Labem | +1.0 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 131 - 157 | 7 - 15 | |||
03/23 14:00 | Full | SK Slany | 0 - 1 | FK Olympie Brezova | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | - | - 1 | |||
03/23 14:00 | Full | SK Vysoke Myto | 2 - 0 | FK Dobrovice | -0.5 | 9 - 3 | 6 - 1 | 3.0 | Under | 104 - 90 | 4 - 2 | |||
03/23 14:00 | Full | TJ Novy Jicin | 0 - 0 | Sternberk | +0.5, +1.0 | 3 - 7 | 0 - 3 | 3.0 | Under | 107 - 113 | 10 - 17 | |||
03/23 14:00 | Full | TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 - 1 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou | -1.0 | 7 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 102 - 128 | 17 - 15 | |||
03/23 09:15 | Full | SK Kladno | 4 - 1 | Meteor Praha VIII | -1.0 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | - | 4 - 1 | |||
03/23 09:15 | Full | Banik Sokolov | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | -0.5 | 7 - 4 | 5 - 3 | 3.0 | Draw | 88 - 77 | 18 - 4 | |||
03/23 09:15 | Full | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 4 - 0 | SK Klatovy | 0.0, -0.5 | 8 - 6 | 4 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 87 - 108 | 13 - 5 | |||
03/23 09:15 | Full | Chomutov | 2 - 0 | Cesky Brod | -1.5 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 79 - 83 | 7 - 3 | |||
03/23 09:15 | Full | SK Hrebec | 1 - 3 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 124 - 108 | 10 - 12 | |||
03/23 09:15 | Full | SK Benesov | 3 - 0 | Letohrad | -1.5 | 9 - 3 | 8 - 1 | 3.0 | Draw | 132 - 106 | 8 - 9 | |||
03/23 09:15 | Full | MFK Chrudim B | 0 - 0 | TJ Spoje Praha | -1.0 | 5 - 7 | 2 - 7 | 3.5 | Under | 131 - 126 | 4 - 3 | |||
03/22 17:30 | Full | SK Batov | 3 - 3 | FK Nove Sady | 0.0 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 113 - 144 | 12 - 9 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/17 14:00 | Full | SK Lisen B | 1 - 0 | FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou | -1.0 | 2 - 10 | 0 - 4 | 3.0 | Under | 117 - 132 | 7 - 9 | |||
03/17 14:00 | Full | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 2 - 1 | AFC Humpolec | 0.0 | 2 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 3.0 | Draw | 112 - 149 | 5 - 18 |