start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-04-27 09:30:00 |
Full |
Ceske Budejovice B |
1 |
3 |
Povltavska FA |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
87 |
6 |
7 |
2024-04-27 09:30:00 |
Full |
FK Kolin |
2 |
0 |
Hradec Kralove B |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
120 |
108 |
8 |
7 |
2024-04-27 09:30:00 |
Full |
Kraluv Dvur |
3 |
1 |
Viktoria Plzen B |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
88 |
120 |
6 |
16 |
2024-04-27 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Loko Vltavin |
3 |
2 |
TJ Prestice |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
135 |
104 |
14 |
14 |
2024-04-27 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Jablonec B |
1 |
0 |
FK Chlumec N.C |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
70 |
66 |
5 |
8 |
2024-04-26 15:30:00 |
Full |
SK Unicov |
5 |
0 |
FC Zlinsko |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
71 |
66 |
13 |
10 |
2024-04-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
Povltavska FA |
0 |
1 |
FK Loko Vltavin |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
67 |
68 |
9 |
16 |
2024-04-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Brozany |
2 |
0 |
Sokol Zivanice |
-1.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
116 |
143 |
14 |
8 |
2024-04-21 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Teplice B |
2 |
3 |
FK Usti nad Labem |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
91 |
93 |
11 |
17 |
2024-04-21 09:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen B |
3 |
0 |
FK Admira Praha |
-1.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
137 |
105 |
6 |
4 |
2024-04-21 09:30:00 |
Full |
FC Zlin B |
3 |
2 |
Frydlant Nad Ostravici |
-1.5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
120 |
88 |
14 |
5 |
2024-04-21 09:15:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha B |
0 |
6 |
Slavia Prague B |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
101 |
145 |
4 |
16 |
2024-04-21 09:15:00 |
Full |
Bohemians 1905 B |
3 |
3 |
FC Silon Taborsko II |
0.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
79 |
105 |
6 |
12 |
2024-04-21 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Chlumec N.C |
0 |
0 |
Banik Most-Sous |
0.0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
100 |
134 |
3 |
6 |
2024-04-21 09:15:00 |
Full |
Hradec Kralove B |
2 |
0 |
Mlada Boleslav II |
-0.5 |
11 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
106 |
76 |
13 |
1 |
2024-04-21 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slovacko B |
1 |
1 |
FK Hodonin |
-0.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
111 |
119 |
8 |
9 |
2024-04-21 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Unicov |
2 |
1 |
MFK Karvina B |
-0.5 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
93 |
85 |
20 |
6 |
2024-04-20 17:00:00 |
Full |
Karlovy Vary |
6 |
2 |
Sokol Hostoun |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
53 |
60 |
16 |
8 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Slovan Velvary |
1 |
1 |
SK Sokol Zapy |
-0.5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
133 |
109 |
15 |
7 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
3 |
1 |
Pardubice B |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
80 |
78 |
11 |
14 |
2024-04-20 13:30:00 |
Full |
TJ Prestice |
3 |
1 |
Kraluv Dvur |
-1.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
109 |
100 |
13 |
9 |
2024-04-20 09:30:00 |
Full |
FK Prepere |
2 |
0 |
FK Kolin |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
125 |
12 |
8 |
2024-04-20 09:15:00 |
Full |
Motorlet Praha |
0 |
3 |
Jiskra Domazlice |
+0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
95 |
74 |
3 |
5 |
2024-04-20 09:15:00 |
Full |
TJ Tatran Bohunice |
0 |
1 |
CSK Uhersky Brod |
-0.5 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
111 |
78 |
8 |
7 |
2024-04-19 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Pisek |
2 |
2 |
Ceske Budejovice B |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
139 |
113 |
15 |
5 |
2024-04-19 17:00:00 |
Full |
SK Hranice |
1 |
2 |
SC Znojmo |
+1.0 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
138 |
140 |
12 |
10 |
2024-04-19 17:00:00 |
Full |
Hlucin |
3 |
2 |
Trinec |
+0.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
95 |
112 |
8 |
11 |
2024-04-19 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zlinsko |
2 |
1 |
FK Blansko |
-0.5 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
56 |
61 |
13 |
11 |
2024-04-19 16:00:00 |
Full |
TJ Start Brno |
0 |
2 |
Banik Ostrava B |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
98 |
164 |
2 |
9 |
2024-04-14 15:30:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko II |
1 |
1 |
Motorlet Praha |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
64 |
68 |
9 |
16 |
2024-04-14 15:30:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Zapy |
5 |
1 |
FK Teplice B |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
165 |
11 |
11 |
2024-04-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
SC Znojmo |
4 |
0 |
TJ Tatran Bohunice |
-1.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
124 |
89 |
17 |
4 |
2024-04-14 13:30:00 |
Full |
Sokol Hostoun |
0 |
3 |
Viktoria Plzen B |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
93 |
100 |
10 |
10 |
2024-04-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slavia Prague B |
1 |
1 |
Karlovy Vary |
-2.5 |
17 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
73 |
57 |
17 |
4 |
2024-04-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
Banik Ostrava B |
3 |
0 |
Hlucin |
-1.0 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
106 |
104 |
9 |
6 |
2024-04-13 15:30:00 |
Full |
Jiskra Domazlice |
0 |
2 |
Dukla Praha B |
-1.5 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
108 |
101 |
19 |
9 |
2024-04-13 15:30:00 |
Full |
Sokol Zivanice |
5 |
1 |
FK Chlumec N.C |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
79 |
89 |
8 |
10 |
2024-04-13 14:30:00 |
Full |
Frydek Mistek |
2 |
0 |
Slovacko B |
-0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
114 |
114 |
10 |
9 |
2024-04-13 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Hodonin |
2 |
1 |
SK Unicov |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 |
115 |
7 |
4 |
2024-04-13 14:30:00 |
Full |
CSK Uhersky Brod |
1 |
1 |
TJ Start Brno |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
100 |
9 |
7 |