2024-04-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 |
0 |
Opava |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
106 |
91 |
6 |
1 |
2024-04-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
1 |
2 |
SK Prostejov |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
11.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
122 |
88 |
15 |
5 |
2024-04-06 15:30:00 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1 |
1 |
SK Lisen |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
144 |
130 |
10 |
8 |
2024-04-06 15:30:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
4 |
1 |
Varnsdorf |
-0.5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
11.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
102 |
83 |
11 |
12 |
2024-04-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
1 |
2 |
FK Pribram |
-0.5, -1.0 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
99 |
74 |
14 |
3 |
2024-04-06 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
2 |
1 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
-0.5 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
117 |
121 |
11 |
7 |
2024-04-05 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
0 |
1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
198 |
107 |
16 |
5 |
2024-03-31 09:15:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2 |
2 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
-0.5 |
5 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
55 |
60 |
12 |
11 |
2024-03-30 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
2 |
4 |
MFK Chrudim |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 |
134 |
14 |
19 |
2024-03-30 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 |
2 |
FC Silon Taborsko |
-0.5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
117 |
96 |
10 |
9 |
2024-03-29 17:00:00 |
Full |
Opava |
1 |
1 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
178 |
122 |
9 |
8 |
2024-03-29 17:00:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
1 |
2 |
Dukla Praha |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
126 |
139 |
12 |
16 |
2024-03-29 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
0 |
1 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
-0.5 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
126 |
90 |
21 |
3 |
2024-03-29 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
2 |
3 |
Sparta Prague B |
-1.0, -1.5 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
11.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
144 |
82 |
15 |
6 |
2024-03-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
1 |
1 |
SK Lisen |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
11.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
149 |
99 |
12 |
8 |
2024-03-17 09:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
1 |
2 |
Varnsdorf |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
116 |
88 |
11 |
14 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
0 |
2 |
FK Pribram |
0.0 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
78 |
104 |
8 |
11 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
3 |
0 |
Opava |
0.0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
118 |
110 |
7 |
6 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
2 |
1 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
-0.5 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
11.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
80 |
78 |
5 |
6 |
2024-03-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
1 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
-0.5, -1.0 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
134 |
134 |
14 |
1 |
2024-03-16 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
3 |
1 |
FC Brno |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 |
98 |
9 |
4 |
2024-03-15 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
2 |
1 |
SK Prostejov |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
11.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
136 |
113 |
12 |
10 |
2024-03-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 |
0 |
MFK Vyskov |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
128 |
159 |
12 |
9 |
2024-03-10 14:30:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
0 |
0 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
144 |
85 |
18 |
5 |
2024-03-10 13:30:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
0 |
1 |
Dukla Praha |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
106 |
107 |
6 |
7 |
2024-03-10 09:15:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 |
1 |
Opava |
0.0 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 |
145 |
9 |
13 |
2024-03-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
0 |
0 |
FC Silon Taborsko |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
11.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
136 |
119 |
6 |
8 |
2024-03-09 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
2 |
0 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
11.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 |
98 |
9 |
11 |
2024-03-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 |
2 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
-0.5 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 |
98 |
11 |
3 |
2024-03-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
0 |
2 |
Sparta Prague B |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
96 |
6 |
5 |
2024-03-08 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
0 |
1 |
SK Lisen |
-0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
151 |
112 |
16 |
6 |
2024-03-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
3 |
0 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
11.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 |
99 |
16 |
3 |
2024-03-03 09:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
4 |
0 |
SK Prostejov |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
71 |
13 |
8 |
2024-03-02 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
0 |
0 |
Varnsdorf |
0.0, -0.5 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
132 |
94 |
9 |
8 |
2024-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 |
1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
-0.5 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
107 |
85 |
5 |
8 |
2024-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
0 |
0 |
MFK Chrudim |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
74 |
8 |
4 |
2024-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1 |
0 |
MFK Vyskov |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
101 |
129 |
3 |
15 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
3 |
3 |
FC Brno |
0.0, -0.5 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
93 |
118 |
9 |
10 |
2024-03-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
Opava |
1 |
0 |
FK Pribram |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 |
147 |
10 |
13 |
2024-01-27 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
2 |
3 |
Opava |
0.0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3 |
Over
|
84 |
86 |
7 |
5 |