2023-11-10 16:00:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
1 |
1 |
SK Lisen |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
11.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
117 |
138 |
5 |
15 |
2023-11-05 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
0 |
0 |
FC Silon Taborsko |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
140 |
109 |
10 |
6 |
2023-11-05 09:15:42 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
2 |
4 |
MFK Chrudim |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
11.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
109 |
127 |
9 |
11 |
2023-11-05 09:15:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0 |
2 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
146 |
108 |
8 |
10 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
Opava |
1 |
2 |
SK Prostejov |
-1.0 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
102 |
114 |
18 |
17 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 |
0 |
MFK Vyskov |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
101 |
5 |
9 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
0 |
3 |
FC Brno |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
2.5 |
Over
|
79 |
63 |
14 |
9 |
2023-11-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
0 |
1 |
Sparta Prague B |
-1.0 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
132 |
108 |
7 |
10 |
2023-11-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
2 |
2 |
Varnsdorf |
-0.5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
124 |
109 |
9 |
7 |
2023-10-29 13:30:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
4 |
2 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
90 |
115 |
11 |
8 |
2023-10-29 09:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
0 |
2 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
11.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
130 |
109 |
8 |
15 |
2023-10-28 13:30:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
1 |
1 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
-0.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
11.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
103 |
117 |
11 |
8 |
2023-10-28 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
1 |
2 |
Dukla Praha |
+0.5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2023-10-28 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
3 |
1 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 |
72 |
17 |
8 |
2023-10-28 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
1 |
3 |
Opava |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2023-10-27 17:00:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2 |
1 |
FK Pribram |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
118 |
143 |
11 |
13 |
2023-10-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
3 |
0 |
SK Lisen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
11.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
102 |
93 |
9 |
10 |
2023-10-22 09:15:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
4 |
2 |
FC Brno |
+0.5 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 |
105 |
13 |
13 |
2023-10-22 09:15:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 |
0 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
0.0 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
126 |
119 |
15 |
12 |
2023-10-21 14:30:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
4 |
2 |
Sparta Prague B |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
86 |
109 |
9 |
4 |
2023-10-21 14:30:00 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1 |
2 |
Varnsdorf |
-0.5 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
101 |
59 |
9 |
10 |
2023-10-21 14:00:00 |
Full |
Opava |
0 |
1 |
FC Silon Taborsko |
-0.5 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
11.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 |
103 |
15 |
13 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha |
1 |
0 |
MFK Chrudim |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
118 |
103 |
7 |
6 |
2023-10-20 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram |
1 |
0 |
SK Prostejov |
-1.0 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
126 |
99 |
8 |
6 |
2023-10-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
0 |
1 |
MFK Vyskov |
0.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
126 |
130 |
8 |
8 |
2023-10-08 15:00:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
3 |
3 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
-0.5 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
11.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
137 |
118 |
24 |
10 |
2023-10-08 09:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague B |
1 |
1 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
153 |
119 |
16 |
12 |
2023-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
3 |
2 |
Dukla Praha |
0.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
65 |
77 |
8 |
9 |
2023-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko |
6 |
2 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
12.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
113 |
116 |
15 |
11 |
2023-10-07 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Prostejov |
4 |
2 |
SK Lisen |
0.0 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
11.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
90 |
74 |
9 |
8 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
1 |
0 |
Opava |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 |
114 |
6 |
11 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
2 |
0 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
-1.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
136 |
102 |
8 |
8 |
2023-10-06 16:30:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
0 |
1 |
FK Pribram |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
96 |
108 |
13 |
9 |
2023-10-02 16:30:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
0 |
1 |
Dukla Praha |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
128 |
141 |
10 |
10 |
2023-10-01 16:00:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2 |
1 |
SK Prostejov |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
11.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
126 |
139 |
14 |
10 |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Varnsdorf |
1 |
1 |
MFK Vyskov |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
119 |
146 |
15 |
11 |
2023-10-01 09:15:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
1 |
1 |
Sparta Prague B |
-0.5 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 |
125 |
8 |
10 |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
Opava |
2 |
1 |
FC Brno |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
103 |
109 |
16 |
7 |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 |
0 |
FC Silon Taborsko |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
11.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 |
92 |
10 |
5 |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
2 |
1 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
91 |
10 |
5 |