April 2023
|
04/25 18:30 |
Full |
FC Zirl |
4 - 2 |
TSU Matrei
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
110 - 115 |
23 - 4 |
|
04/25 18:00 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
1 - 5 |
TSV Kirchberg/Raab
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
104 - 92 |
7 - 12 |
|
April 2023
|
04/18 18:30 |
Full |
St Margarethen |
4 - 1 |
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
|
|
1 - 10 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
99 - 171 |
15 - 30 |
|
04/18 18:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
1 - 1 |
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen
|
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
132 - 110 |
14 - 9 |
|
04/16 16:00 |
Full |
SV Ludmannsdorf |
3 - 4 |
Annabichler SV
|
-0.5
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
154 - 112 |
13 - 11 |
|
April 2023
|
04/08 14:00 |
Full |
Villacher SV |
1 - 1 |
SV Penk
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
190 - 108 |
23 - 13 |
|
04/07 18:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
0 - 2 |
SV Frohnleiten
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 103 |
16 - 10 |
|
04/07 18:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
2 - 0 |
TUS Rein
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
128 - 125 |
17 - 12 |
|
04/07 18:00 |
Full |
SV Thorl |
2 - 1 |
ATV Irdning
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
95 - 100 |
9 - 13 |
|
April 2023
|
04/01 13:00 |
Full |
St Michael/Lav |
1 - 1 |
DSG Sele Zell
|
-1.0
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
104 - 85 |
6 - 6 |
|
03/31 18:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
1 - 2 |
SV Pachern
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
149 - 138 |
18 - 16 |
|
November 2022
|
11/06 10:00 |
Full |
SV Dellach/Gail |
4 - 0 |
WSG Radenthein
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
112 - 139 |
13 - 9 |
|
11/05 13:30 |
Full |
Villacher SV |
2 - 2 |
Atus Velden
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 8 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
144 - 158 |
15 - 14 |
|
October 2022
|
10/28 18:00 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
0 - 2 |
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
|
+2.5, +3.0
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
106 - 159 |
6 - 15 |
|
10/26 10:00 |
Full |
SV Union Lind |
2 - 0 |
SV Greifenburg
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
110 - 139 |
11 - 11 |
|
10/26 10:00 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
3 - 0 |
FC Eisenkappel
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 4 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
152 - 127 |
18 - 8 |
|
October 2022
|
10/14 18:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
2 - 2 |
SK Werndorf
|
-2.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
134 - 99 |
15 - 12 |
|
October 2022
|
10/09 13:00 |
Full |
TSV Grafenstein |
6 - 2 |
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
|
-2.0
|
10 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
115 - 99 |
15 - 10 |
|
10/09 10:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
3 - 2 |
SV Gallizien
|
-0.5
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
112 - 116 |
12 - 12 |
|
10/09 10:00 |
Full |
Atus Velden |
1 - 1 |
Admira Villach
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
180 - 127 |
17 - 4 |
|
10/08 13:30 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
2 - 0 |
SC St. Stefan
|
-1.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
150 - 142 |
20 - 11 |
|
10/07 18:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
0 - 2 |
SV Gossendorf Jaz
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
142 - 102 |
23 - 5 |
|
October 2022
|
10/04 18:30 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
2 - 3 |
SV Ada Anger
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 10 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
99 - 108 |
13 - 18 |
|
10/02 15:33 |
Full |
St Michael/Bl |
1 - 3 |
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 126 |
4 - 14 |
|
10/02 10:00 |
Full |
FC Eisenkappel |
3 - 3 |
SV Bad St. Leonhard
|
0.0
|
6 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
80 - 125 |
14 - 15 |
|
10/01 18:00 |
Full |
SV Dellach/Gail |
6 - 0 |
TSU Matrei
|
-2.5
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
110 - 112 |
15 - 7 |
|
09/30 18:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
4 - 3 |
SV Räder Nais Tobelbad
|
-1.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
128 - 117 |
17 - 15 |
|
September 2022
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
St Margarethen Raab |
1 - 3 |
USC Eichkogl
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
148 - 133 |
17 - 17 |
|
09/25 09:30 |
Full |
Grossklein |
2 - 1 |
ATUS Barnbach
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 10 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
124 - 111 |
17 - 8 |
|
09/24 13:30 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
3 - 1 |
TSV Grafenstein
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
138 - 161 |
12 - 14 |
|
September 2022
|
09/20 18:00 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
2 - 1 |
FC Almenland
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
117 - 105 |
10 - 8 |
|
09/20 18:00 |
Full |
SV Gossendorf Jaz |
3 - 2 |
SU Rebenland
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
113 - 104 |
16 - 8 |
|
09/20 17:53 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
3 - 0 |
Grossklein
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
118 - 104 |
17 - 8 |
|
09/18 15:30 |
Full |
SV Gallizien |
1 - 1 |
Annabichler SV
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 115 |
16 - 11 |
|
09/18 10:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
4 - 0 |
SK Werndorf
|
-1.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
120 - 95 |
15 - 5 |
|
September 2022
|
09/11 17:00 |
Full |
ASKO Mittlern |
3 - 2 |
SV Ludmannsdorf
|
-0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 105 |
13 - 12 |
|
09/11 09:30 |
Full |
Annabichler SV |
0 - 5 |
ASKO Wolfnitz
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
131 - 109 |
11 - 17 |
|
09/09 18:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
2 - 4 |
SV Pachern
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
123 - 123 |
13 - 23 |
|
09/09 18:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
0 - 3 |
SV Strass
|
+0.5
|
2 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
142 - 131 |
7 - 15 |
|
September 2022
|
09/05 18:00 |
Full |
FC Kufstein II |
0 - 2 |
SV Thiersee
|
-2.0
|
8 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
117 - 72 |
11 - 8 |
|