April 2024
|
04/03 17:30 |
Full |
Barycz Sulow |
2 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw II
|
+0.5
|
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
March 2024
|
03/27 15:00 |
Full |
Cyklon Rogoznik |
0 - 6 |
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 6 |
|
03/26 15:00 |
Full |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II |
5 - 0 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
|
-0.5
|
10 - 5 |
8 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
6 - |
|
November 2023
|
11/08 19:30 |
Full |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdanski |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Lezno
|
-3.0, -3.5
|
10 - 10 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
11/08 14:00 |
Full |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
11/08 12:00 |
Full |
WKS 1957 Wielun |
1 - 3 |
Warta Sieradz
|
+1.0
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 3 |
|
11/07 12:30 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
3 - |
|
October 2023
|
10/11 19:00 |
Full |
KAS Konstantynow Lodzki |
0 - 6 |
Boruta Zgierz
|
0.0
|
0 - 10 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 6 |
|
10/11 15:00 |
Full |
LKS Blysk Kuzniczysko |
0 - 8 |
Moto Jelcz Olawa
|
+2.0
|
2 - 12 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
- 8 |
|
10/11 14:00 |
Full |
LKS Lodz III |
0 - 3 |
AKS SMS Lodz
|
-0.5
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
- |
- 3 |
|
September 2023
|
09/20 17:00 |
Full |
CKS Czeladz |
3 - 1 |
Gornik Wojkowice
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 1 |
|
September 2023
|
09/05 18:00 |
Full |
Polonia Bytom II |
0 - 10 |
Orzel Miedary
|
+2.5, +3.0
|
1 - 10 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 10 |
|
June 2023
|
06/23 18:00 |
Full |
Tecza Biskupiec |
1 - 1 |
Concordia Elblag
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 8 |
3 - 6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
63 - 86 |
10 - 21 |
|
06/21 18:30 |
Full |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz
|
-1.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
90 - 80 |
23 - 12 |
|
06/21 16:00 |
Full |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
96 - 118 |
13 - 10 |
|
June 2023
|
06/14 17:00 |
Full |
Star Starachowice |
2 - 3 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
80 - 90 |
14 - 14 |
|
06/14 17:00 |
Full |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
0.0
|
7 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 89 |
18 - 8 |
|
06/14 17:00 |
Full |
Sokol Kleczew |
2 - 0 |
Unia Swarzedz
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 7 |
9 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
77 - 59 |
10 - 9 |
|
06/14 16:00 |
Full |
Start Krasnystaw |
2 - 1 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
+1.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
93 - 152 |
10 - 18 |
|
06/13 16:30 |
Full |
Unia Redziny |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Bytom
|
+2.5
|
4 - 13 |
1 - 10 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
54 - 86 |
6 - 26 |
|
May 2023
|
05/10 15:30 |
Full |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdansk
|
+0.5
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 3 |
|
March 2023
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
9 - 0 |
Ursus Warsaw
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
111 - 103 |
15 - 8 |
|
October 2022
|
10/26 17:00 |
Full |
Bks Sarmacja Bedzin |
2 - 0 |
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
|
+0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
October 2022
|
10/12 14:30 |
Full |
LKS Chlebnia |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
+1.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
10/12 14:15 |
Full |
Jaguar Gdansk |
4 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 2 |
|
10/11 15:00 |
Full |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
MKS Wladyslawowo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
- |
5 - |
|
September 2022
|
09/28 15:30 |
Full |
CKS Czeladz |
4 - 6 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
5 - 11 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 6 |
|
09/28 11:00 |
Full |
Piast Gliwice II |
0 - 4 |
Gornik Zabrze II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
10 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
- 4 |
|
June 2022
|
06/15 18:00 |
Full |
Legia Warsaw II |
1 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 11 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
94 - 127 |
8 - 25 |
|
May 2022
|
05/31 16:00 |
Full |
Lechia Dzierzoniow |
2 - 0 |
Sleza Wroclaw
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
May 2022
|
05/18 15:00 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
4 - 0 |
Zaglebie Lubin II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - |
|
March 2022
|
03/30 17:30 |
Full |
Polonia Warsaw |
2 - 1 |
Bron Radom
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|
03/30 15:00 |
Full |
Blonianka Blonie |
1 - 2 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
03/29 15:30 |
Full |
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warsaw II
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
October 2021
|
10/20 14:00 |
Full |
Arka Gdynia II |
0 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
10/19 14:00 |
Full |
Orzel Subkowy |
0 - 6 |
GKS Przodkowo
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
1 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 6 |
|
October 2021
|
10/06 14:00 |
Full |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdanski |
0 - 6 |
Lechia Gdansk II
|
+1.5
|
2 - 10 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
- |
- 6 |
|
10/05 15:00 |
Full |
Wisla Tczew |
2 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwor
|
+1.0,+1.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
September 2021
|
09/29 15:30 |
Full |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II |
2 - 2 |
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
September 2021
|
09/21 16:15 |
Full |
Amator Kielpino |
2 - 7 |
Gwiazda Karsin
|
+1.5
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 7 |
|