July 2020
|
07/24 11:00 |
Full |
Isloch Reserves |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Brest Reserves
|
-1.5
|
16 - 5 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
133 - 79 |
11 - 3 |
|
07/23 15:30 |
Full |
FK Ruh Brest Reserves |
2 - 1 |
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
10 - 3 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
145 - 111 |
21 - 6 |
|
07/23 12:00 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
3 - 3 |
FC Slutsk Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
153 - 127 |
14 - 7 |
|
July 2020
|
07/20 15:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
130 - 128 |
7 - 14 |
|
07/18 12:00 |
Full |
Neman Grodno Reserves |
1 - 5 |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
118 - 110 |
9 - 13 |
|
07/18 11:00 |
Full |
FC Minsk Reserves |
4 - 1 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
145 - 116 |
16 - 10 |
|
07/17 15:00 |
Full |
FK Ruh Brest Reserves |
3 - 3 |
Bate Borisov Reserves
|
0.0
|
3 - 9 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 135 |
14 - 20 |
|
07/17 11:30 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
2 - 0 |
Smolevichi Reserves
|
-1.5
|
11 - 3 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
84 - 74 |
21 - 7 |
|
07/16 15:00 |
Full |
FC Slutsk Reserves |
1 - 1 |
Isloch Reserves
|
+1.0
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
123 - 138 |
8 - 7 |
|
07/16 13:00 |
Full |
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves |
4 - 2 |
FK Gorodeya Reserves
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
154 - 103 |
14 - 5 |
|
July 2020
|
07/13 15:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
0 - 0 |
FC Minsk Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
185 - 139 |
2 - |
|
07/11 12:00 |
Full |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves |
1 - 4 |
FK Ruh Brest Reserves
|
0.0
|
9 - 7 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
139 - 133 |
14 - 16 |
|
07/11 11:30 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
2 - 0 |
Neman Grodno Reserves
|
+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
127 - 126 |
9 - 9 |
|
07/10 16:00 |
Full |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
4 - 1 |
FK Gorodeya Reserves
|
-4.0
|
15 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
132 - 113 |
24 - 10 |
|
07/10 13:00 |
Full |
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
|
+0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
150 - 141 |
11 - 12 |
|
07/10 11:30 |
Full |
Bate Borisov Reserves |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
|
-1.5
|
9 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
110 - 86 |
11 - 11 |
|
07/09 13:00 |
Full |
Smolevichi Reserves |
1 - 2 |
Isloch Reserves
|
+2.0
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
102 - 131 |
14 - 14 |
|
July 2020
|
07/06 15:00 |
Full |
FK Ruh Brest Reserves |
2 - 5 |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 10 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
107 - 132 |
7 - 22 |
|
07/04 16:30 |
Full |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
4 - 1 |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
9 - 8 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
74 - 87 |
14 - 14 |
|
07/03 14:00 |
Full |
Neman Grodno Reserves |
1 - 2 |
Isloch Reserves
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
129 - 114 |
10 - 9 |
|
07/03 14:00 |
Full |
FK Gorodeya Reserves |
0 - 0 |
FC Vitebsk Reserves
|
+1.0
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
139 - 126 |
11 - 11 |
|
07/03 11:30 |
Full |
Bate Borisov Reserves |
2 - 1 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
172 - 130 |
8 - 2 |
|
07/03 11:00 |
Full |
FC Minsk Reserves |
2 - 0 |
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
134 - 121 |
13 - 5 |
|
07/02 13:00 |
Full |
Smolevichi Reserves |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo Brest Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 12 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
57 - 62 |
4 - 21 |
|
07/02 12:00 |
Full |
Slavia Mozyr Reserves |
1 - 1 |
FC Slutsk Reserves
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 79 |
7 - 12 |
|
June 2020
|
06/29 11:00 |
Full |
FC Minsk Reserves |
3 - 0 |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 7 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 - 161 |
14 - 13 |
|
06/27 15:00 |
Full |
FK Ruh Brest Reserves |
2 - 1 |
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
|
-1.0
|
6 - 9 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
113 - 137 |
12 - 14 |
|
06/27 13:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
3 - 1 |
FC Vitebsk Reserves
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
100 - 129 |
12 - 3 |
|
06/27 11:00 |
Full |
FK Gorodeya Reserves |
0 - 2 |
Isloch Reserves
|
+2.5, +3.0
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
123 - 134 |
4 - 17 |
|
06/26 15:00 |
Full |
Bate Borisov Reserves |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
152 - 127 |
4 - 6 |
|
06/26 12:00 |
Full |
Neman Grodno Reserves |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo Brest Reserves
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
114 - 107 |
6 - 5 |
|
06/25 15:00 |
Full |
Smolevichi Reserves |
0 - 4 |
FC Slutsk Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
138 - 106 |
8 - 11 |
|
06/25 12:30 |
Full |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves |
4 - 1 |
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
|
-1.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
140 - 151 |
16 - 13 |
|
June 2020
|
06/20 12:00 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
1 - 4 |
FC Minsk Reserves
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
137 - 106 |
12 - 14 |
|
06/20 12:00 |
Full |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
4 - 0 |
FK Ruh Brest Reserves
|
-1.0
|
5 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
141 - 117 |
12 - 7 |
|
06/20 11:00 |
Full |
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves |
0 - 2 |
Bate Borisov Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
110 - 116 |
9 - 6 |
|
06/19 12:30 |
Full |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
|
+2
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
50 - 63 |
8 - 20 |
|
06/19 12:00 |
Full |
Isloch Reserves |
2 - 1 |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
|
-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
136 - 110 |
18 - 12 |
|
06/19 11:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Brest Reserves |
4 - 1 |
FK Gorodeya Reserves
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
10 - 2 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
107 - 90 |
23 - 5 |
|
06/18 16:00 |
Full |
FC Slutsk Reserves |
0 - 1 |
Neman Grodno Reserves
|
+1.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
107 - 113 |
2 - 9 |
|