Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 1 3 Racing Club Aruba 1 - 0 SV Dakota 3 1 +0.5
3 - 7 (2-4)
3.25
1.25
27 - 67
15 - 24
2 - 15
1 - 5

00:05 Full 2 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Club Atletico Mitre 4 -0.25
3 - 8 (0-7)
2.0
0.75
6.4-12.4
56 - 60
24 - 27
3 - 4
2 - 1

02:00 Full Shanghai SIPG U23 5 - 0 Yanbian Fude U23 -1.75
5 - 0 (2-0)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
62 - 15
27 - 5
25 - 7
14 - 5

02:00 Full 1 Shandong Luneng U23 3 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23 1 -3.5
4 - 3 (1-2)
4.5
1.75
47 - 32
25 - 13
8 - 1
7 -

06:30 Full 1 Tianjin Teda U23 1 - 4 Shanghai Shenhua U23 1 +1.25
1 - 5 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
24 - 44
9 - 23
7 - 17
2 - 9

07:00 Full 1 AS Ashdod U19 2 - 2 Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 +2.75
2 - 4 (1-3)
4.5
1.75
Corner Over
77 - 110
37 - 54
6 - 6
3 - 2

07:00 Full 1 National Bank 1 - 0 SSGC 0.0
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
Goal Over
53 - 63
28 - 30
8 - 12
2 - 7

07:00 Full Civil Aviation Authority FC 2 - 1 Muslim FC 2 0.0
5 - 2 (2-1)
1.75
0.75
Goal Over
101 - 120
44 - 64
14 - 3
3 -

07:00 Full 3 Qingdao Jonoon U23 0 - 1 Dalian Yifang U23 2 +1.5
2 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
32 - 51
13 - 24
6 - 17
5 - 6

08:00 Full 3 PSCS Cilacap 0 - 1 Persib Bandung 2 +1.5
5 - 5 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
54 - 58
18 - 36
5 - 6
3 - 2

08:00 Full 2 Young Challengers 3 - 1 Parikrama 2 +0.75
3 - 5 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
63 - 95
33 - 41
13 - 9
7 - 6

08:05 Full Ironi Nesher U19 6 - 2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 -1.0
6 - 1 (2-1)
3.5
1.25
Corner Over
84 - 34
41 - 20
22 - 3
10 - 1

08:30 Full 2 Real Kashmir FC 1 - 0 Aizawl FC 2 -0.25
8 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
Goal Over
Corner Over
6.3-12.0
29 - 36
8 - 11
7 - 11
2 - 2

08:50 Full 1 Maccabi Ironi Kfar Yona U19 1 - 6 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 1 +1.75
1 - 15 (0-11)
3.75
1.5
38 - 97
13 - 52
3 - 14
- 11

09:00 Full 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 2 -1.5
8 - 5 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
73 - 51
40 - 22
7 - 4
5 - 1

09:00 Full FK Brodarac U19 6 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 1 -0.75
5 - 4 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
73 - 51
30 - 20
23 - 7
14 - 1

09:00 Full 3 Muktijoddha SKC 1 - 1 Brothers Union 4 -0.5
5 - 5 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
73 - 57
31 - 32
16 - 5
7 - 1

10:00 Full 4 Keciorengucu 1 - 2 Galatasaray 1 +1.5
3 - 5 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
6.8-12.6
47 - 72
17 - 32
8 - 11
3 - 3

10:00 Full 1 Vegalta Sendai 3 - 2 Montedio Yamagata 1 -0.5
5 - 4 (3-0)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
7.1-12.6
39 - 21
24 - 5
12 - 13
8 - 2

10:00 Full Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds -0.25
6 - 3 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
93 - 53
45 - 26
6 - 7
4 - 4

10:00 Full 2 Congo DR U20 0 - 1 Mozambique U20 1 -0.5
6 - 2 (5-2)
2.25
0.75
25 - 14
12 - 7
10 - 9
3 - 4

10:00 Full 2 Sparta Prague U19 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19 3 -0.5
6 - 4 (3-3)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
63 - 51
38 - 24
7 - 6
4 - 5

10:00 Full 2 Werder Bremen Women 0 - 3 Freiburg Women +1.75
0 - 5 (0-2)
3.25
1.5
6.5-12.4
27 - 56
21 - 27
2 - 11
2 - 4

10:00 Full Ironi Kiryat Gat U19 9 - 2 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel U19 -1.0
13 - 2 (5-2)
3.75
1.5
85 - 34
34 - 16
37 - 8
14 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Afghan FC 0 - 1 WAPDA 2 +0.5
2 - 6 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
75 - 133
36 - 65
6 - 13
5 - 3

10:00 Full 1 Pakistan Air Force 1 - 2 Pakistan Army 2 -0.25
3 - 4 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
46 - 74
25 - 33
11 - 14
5 - 4

10:00 Full 1 1 CIL 2 - 1 Jawahar Union +0.75
7 - 2 (6-2)
2.75
1.25
62 - 73
37 - 36
6 - 11
4 - 7

10:00 Saunders SC 0 - 0 Red Stars 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:15 Full 2 Dempo SC 2 - 0 Vasco SC -1.25
9 - 10 (4-6)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
7.7-13.5
77 - 67
31 - 34
7 - 11
2 - 6

10:30 Full 1 Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 2 Daegu FC -0.5
5 - 0 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
6.7-12.2
100 - 46
51 - 27
11 - 9
3 - 5

10:30 Full 1 Lee Man FC Reserves 1 - 9 Yuen Long Reserves +1.0
3 - 3 (3-1)
4.0
1.75
43 - 82
26 - 34
4 - 19
3 - 6

10:30 Churchill Brothers SC 0 - 0 Salgaocar SC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:30 Full Wofoo Tai Po Reserves 5 - 1 R&F Reserves -4.75
4 - 0 (1-0)
5.5
5.4-12.0
60 - 20
32 - 14
17 - 4
8 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Budaorsi SC 5 - 3 Diosgyori VTK 2 +0.25
8 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
108 - 66
62 - 29
15 - 11
8 - 7

11:00 Full 1 3 Senyo Carnifex 0 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC +3.0
3 - 6 (2-4)
4.0
1.5
43 - 115
26 - 51
5 - 21
3 - 9

11:00 Full 4 FC Tiszaujvaros 0 - 4 Budapest Honved 1 +2.5
3 - 13 (2-7)
4.0
1.5
6.8-12.9
36 - 93
19 - 54
9 - 25
6 - 14

11:00 Full 1 Ivancsa 2 - 4 Szombathelyi Haladas +1.75
1 - 8 (1-5)
3.25
1.25
47 - 83
25 - 41
8 - 14
2 - 8

11:00 Full 1 Erdi VSE 0 - 0 Andrashida SC 4 -1.5
8 - 2 (7-0)
3.0
1.25
6.2-12.7
98 - 80
50 - 34
17 - 9
9 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Soroksar 2 - 0 Bekescsabai Elore SE 2 0.0
1 - 3 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
38 - 69
12 - 30
5 - 5
1 - 2

11:00 Full Fuzesgyarmati SK 0 - 1 Tiszakecske FC +1.0
5 - 4 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
74 - 61
28 - 37
12 - 7
3 - 5

11:15 Full 1 Wisla Sandomierz 0 - 1 Odra Opole 3 +0.75
1 - 9 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
6.4-12.7
67 - 94
34 - 46
7 - 13
4 - 8

11:26 Full Crvena Zvezda U19 1 - 1 Rad Belgrade U19 3 -1.25
5 - 2 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
72 - 52
32 - 27
24 - 7
13 - 3

11:30 Full 1 3 PSMS Medan 2 - 4 PS TIRA 3 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (4-3)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
38 - 59
16 - 29
6 - 23
3 - 12

11:45 Full Umraniyespor 4 - 1 1461 Trabzon 1 -1.25
12 - 1 (6-1)
3.0
1.25
6.2-12.3
71 - 23
38 - 10
18 - 4
9 - 2

11:45 Full Ironi Modiin U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet U19 1 +0.5
2 - 9 (0-6)
3.0
1.25
82 - 81
34 - 46
9 - 6
3 - 3

12:00 Full 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici 2 - 0 FK Mornar Bar 1 -0.5
8 - 4 (6-2)
2.0
0.75
5.1-11.2
68 - 66
38 - 28
9 - 5
5 - 1

12:00 Full 3 FK Zeta Golubovci 3 - 0 FK Lovcen 5 -0.75
3 - 10 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
Corner Over
4.7-10.0
85 - 79
53 - 25
14 - 7
11 - 3

12:00 Full 2 OFK Titograd 3 - 0 OFK Petrovac 2 -0.25
11 - 8 (3-5)
2.25
0.75
4.7-10.2
48 - 60
18 - 39
18 - 13
6 - 9

12:00 Full 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0.0
3 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
40 - 54
19 - 24
10 - 8
5 - 2

12:00 Full 4 FK Pobeda 2 - 0 Shkendija Tetovo 3 +1.0
4 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
76 - 123
34 - 50
11 - 20
7 - 6

12:00 Full 1 Belasica Strumica 2 - 0 FK Sileks 2 -0.25
3 - 0 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
69 - 43
44 - 13
13 - 3
8 -

12:00 Korab Debar 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.5
1.75
-
-

12:00 Full 2 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1 Makedonija Gj. P 2 -0.5
7 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
86 - 38
33 - 14
17 - 9
4 - 3

12:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Full 5 Thailand 2 - 2 Malaysia 2 -1.25
2 - 2 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
1
64 - 37
25 - 16
9 - 6
3 - 3

12:00 Full 4 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 2 - 1 Acassuso Reserves 3 0.0
4 - 8 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
62 - 87
30 - 39
9 - 10
4 - 3

12:00 Full 1 JJ Urquiza Reserves 3 - 0 Fenix Reserves 2 0.0
3 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
61 - 66
29 - 34
8 - 6
4 - 3

12:00 Full 1 Hapoel Marmorek U19 4 - 1 Maccabi Ahva Shaab U19 5 -2.75
7 - 1 (3-0)
4.5
1.75
82 - 32
-
27 - 7
-

12:00 Full Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa U19 +0.75
5 - 2 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
52 - 49
28 - 27
9 - 13
4 - 4

12:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 0 - 0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara U19 -4.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.25
2.0
-
-

12:00 Full 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot U19 2 - 3 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat U19 3 1 +0.5
6 - 5 (0-4)
3.75
1.5
76 - 89
36 - 50
5 - 22
1 - 12

12:00 Full Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Tzafririm Holon U19 -1.75
7 - 3 (4-1)
4.25
1.75
62 - 41
40 - 15
10 - 3
3 - 2

12:00 Full 1 1 [7] FK Bezanija 2 - 0 FK Novi Pazar [16] 3 -2.25
7 - 3 (5-3)
3.5
1.5
108 - 54
47 - 25
15 - 7
6 - 2

12:00 Full 1 [14] Buducnost Dobanovci 0 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923 [8] 2 +0.25
3 - 0 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
70 - 39
27 - 19
12 - 4
3 - 3

12:00 Full 2 [3] Javor Ivanjica 1 - 0 FK Teleoptik Zemun [13] 3 -1.5
6 - 2 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
61 - 46
36 - 18
16 - 7
11 - 4

12:00 Full 2 FK Metalac GM 3 - 1 FK Trajal 2 -1.25
6 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
60 - 52
23 - 21
8 - 4
4 - 1

12:00 Full [5] FK Sindelic Beograd 3 - 1 Borac Cacak [12] 1 -1.0
3 - 1 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
60 - 44
24 - 20
13 - 6
5 -

12:00 Full 1 [2] FK Zlatibor 3 - 0 Sloboda Uzice [15] 1 -1.75
8 - 2 (6-1)
2.5
1.0
80 - 30
49 - 12
20 - 8
14 - 4

12:00 Full 2 FK Backa Topola 2 - 1 FK Indjija 5 -0.75
5 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
92 - 43
50 - 21
12 - 11
7 - 5

12:00 Full 2 [11] FK Zarkovo 2 - 1 FK Becej [10] 1 -0.75
3 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
91 - 80
54 - 25
6 - 6
6 - 1

12:00 Full Hapoel Ashkelon U19 10 - 1 MS Julis U19 -2.75
7 - 3 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
135 - 37
-
24 - 2
-

12:00 Full 1 2 Maccabi Beer Sheva U19 2 - 4 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 1 +1.5
4 - 8 (2-2)
3.75
1.5
52 - 58
21 - 22
11 - 19
1 - 7

12:00 Full 3 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 2 - 2 Hapoel Akko U19 2 +1.5
1 - 3 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
52 - 69
15 - 40
8 - 10
1 - 7

12:00 ZFK AS Junajted Struga Women 0 - 0 Zfk Kocani Women -4.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.75
-
-

12:20 Al Jabalain 0 - 0 Al Mojzel
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:25 Al Orubah 0 - 0 Al Ansar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Full 1 Aris Limassol 4 - 1 Alki Oroklinis 2 +0.25
1 - 14 (1-6)
2.5
1.25
32 - 44
17 - 20
10 - 17
3 - 8

12:30 Full 4 Atromitos Lappa 2015 1 - 2 Panmovriakos Riolou 1 +1.5
0 - 5 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
38 - 83
9 - 50
7 - 24
1 - 13

12:30 Full 3 Aigiras Akratas 0 - 2 Doxa Paralias 3 +1.0
10 - 3 (6-1)
2.5
1.0
84 - 78
48 - 38
7 - 7
5 - 2

12:30 Full 2 AO Peristeriou 0 - 3 AO Chaidari +0.25
9 - 6 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
63 - 57
35 - 32
7 - 14
2 - 4

12:30 Full 3 Saronikos Anavyssou 0 - 2 Ahilleas K.Aharnon 3 +0.5
3 - 5 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
34 - 70
19 - 33
11 - 14
4 - 8

12:30 Full 2 Faistos 2 - 1 Anthestion 3 0.0
4 - 4 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
77 - 62
44 - 34
15 - 11
8 - 4

12:30 Full 1 Athlopolis 0 - 3 Zaros 2 +1.5
0 - 4 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
94 - 74
51 - 40
16 - 10
9 - 5

12:30 Najran SC 0 - 0 Al Ain FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:30 Full Kitchee Reserves 6 - 0 HK Pegasus Reserves 1 0.0
4 - 4 (3-0)
4.25
1.75
5.6-11.4
56 - 34
31 - 17
22 - 5
15 - 2

12:30 Full Southern District Reserves 2 - 0 Eastern Long Lions Reserves 3 -1.0
4 - 1 (2-1)
3.75
1.75
36 - 29
23 - 11
6 - 2
4 -

12:30 Big Bullets 0 - 0 Gor Mahia
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Full Silver Strikers 1 - 0 Cercle Mbéri 2 -0.25
9 - 1 (8-1)
2.0
0.75
79 - 26
37 - 16
18 - 8
8 - 5

12:35 Full 1 Sur 0 - 0 Al-Seeb 2 -0.5
4 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
71 - 83
35 - 45
3 - 15
1 - 8

12:40 Full 3 Ajman SCC Reserves 1 - 0 Emirates Club RAK Reserves 2 +0.25
2 - 9 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
51 - 55
15 - 26
10 - 10
4 - 6

12:40 Full Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 3 - 1 Bani Yas Reserves 2 -0.5
5 - 7 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
5.9-12.5
106 - 72
50 - 32
19 - 12
7 - 4

12:40 Full 1 Al Fujairah Reserves 3 - 4 Al Nasr SC Reserves 4 +0.25
5 - 4 (2-4)
2.75
1.0
61 - 26
29 - 15
26 - 13
8 - 8

12:50 Full 3 Al Jazira SC Reserves 1 - 1 Al Dhafra Reserves 1 -1.25
13 - 1 (7-0)
3.0
1.0
73 - 35
38 - 16
8 - 4
3 - 2

13:00 Full 2 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa 1 1 -0.75
8 - 3 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
82 - 63
31 - 36
18 - 4
6 - 1

13:00 Full 3 Vipers SC 1 - 0 Al Merreikh 2 -0.25
2 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
4.8-10.9
50 - 57
28 - 19
6 - 7
- 1

13:00 Full 1 Iraklis Elefsinas 4 - 1 Zefiri 1 -1.75
5 - 3 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
100 - 36
50 - 16
17 - 6
6 - 3

13:00 Full 2 Vyzas 0 - 2 Panelefsiniakos 5 -1.0
2 - 6 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
56 - 59
17 - 26
10 - 11
2 - 4

13:00 Full 3 Nkana FC 1 - 0 UD Songo 3 -1.5
9 - 0 (6-0)
2.5
1.0
83 - 53
51 - 29
8 - 8
4 - 5

13:00 Full 1 FC Platinum 1 - 0 CNaPS Sport 4 -1.25
6 - 3 (5-1)
2.25
1.0
40 - 33
11 - 5
9 - 13
2 - 1

13:00 Full 2 Defence Force FC 1 - 3 Enugu Rangers Intl FC 2 -0.25
2 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
69 - 56
29 - 35
9 - 8
3 - 4

13:00 Full 3 NK Maribor U19 2 - 3 NK Bravo U19 -0.75
7 - 1 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
86 - 55
37 - 27
18 - 7
6 - 5

13:00 Full 4 Georgia U19 2 - 1 Italy U19 1 1 +1.0
4 - 6 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
74 - 76
36 - 38
15 - 14
5 - 7

13:00 Full 3 Foivos Kremastis 1 - 1 PAO Vardas 4 0.0
3 - 2 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
43 - 34
15 - 16
1 - 1
- 1

13:00 Full 2 Water FC 1 - 0 Kireka United 1 0.0
4 - 3 (1-1)
1.75
0.75
53 - 48
31 - 17
10 - 11
6 - 5

13:30 Full 3 Viterbese 4 - 0 Bisceglie 1913 2 -0.5
3 - 5 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
6.9-13.7
67 - 78
42 - 33
8 - 5
6 - 1

13:30 Full 1 Fiorentina Women 6 - 2 ASD PST Bari Women 1 -3.5
7 - 4 (4-2)
4.25
1.75
6.3-12.4
83 - 60
54 - 17
12 - 7
5 - 2

13:30 Full 1 Zimbabwe U20 4 - 0 Lesotho U20 2 -0.75
6 - 3 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
28 - 19
11 - 10
12 - 5
6 - 2

13:30 Full Mukura 1 - 0 Free State Stars 0.0
3 - 0 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
67 - 44
40 - 22
10 -
8 -

14:00 Full 4 Novara 3 - 2 Pisa 4 -0.25
1 - 5 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
6.0-12.0
55 - 82
20 - 38
15 - 17
6 - 12

14:00 Full 2 Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Onisilos Sotira -4.0
15 - 0 (8-0)
5.0
2.0
99 - 17
52 - 9
17 - 1
7 -

14:00 Full 2 Panathinaikos 2 - 2 OF Ierapetras 1 -2.5
6 - 4 (3-3)
3.5
1.5
4.8-10.3
106 - 31
46 - 19
13 - 7
5 - 4

14:00 Ajka FC 0 - 0 MTK Budapest
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Full 2 Budafoki MTE 1 - 2 Videoton FC 2 +1.75
5 - 7 (3-5)
3.25
1.5
7.0-13.1
70 - 97
31 - 52
8 - 11
6 - 5

14:00 Full 2 BFC Siofok 2 - 2 Paksi Se 2 +1.0
1 - 8 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
32 - 83
21 - 35
6 - 24
2 - 9

14:00 Full Boluspor 5 - 1 Van Belediyespor 2 -1.25
3 - 5 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
72 - 57
39 - 27
8 - 3
1 - 2

14:00 Full 1 Northeast United 1 - 1 Bengaluru 1 +0.5
4 - 7 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
Goal Over
51 - 85
31 - 33
8 - 10
4 - 3

14:30 Full 1 3 Al Nahdha 0 - 2 Abha 4 0.0
6 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
5.0-11.5
74 - 93
32 - 50
5 - 15
1 - 4

14:30 AS Mangasport 0 - 0 ASEC Mimosas -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:30 Full 3 Al Shabab Manama 0 - 1 Al-Riffa 2 +1.25
1 - 8 (0-5)
3.25
1.25
39 - 71
17 - 35
3 - 15
3 - 5

14:30 Full 1 Al Markhiya 2 - 0 Al-Mu'aidar +0.25
3 - 6 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
5.8-12.4
64 - 72
38 - 29
9 - 9
6 - 3

14:30 Full Dinamo Zagreb U19 2 - 0 NK Rudes U19 1 -2.25
14 - 2 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
5.6-11.7
98 - 28
44 - 15
22 - 3
11 - 2

15:00 Full 2 [6] Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje [16] 2 1 -2.0
5 - 2 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
7.0-13.6
113 - 38
55 - 14
16 - 5
11 - 4

15:00 Full 4 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Rad Belgrade 2 -0.75
2 - 4 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
90 - 80
48 - 36
14 - 12
9 - 8

15:00 Full 2 [8] Vojvodina 1 - 1 FK Macva Sabac [10] 1 -0.75
5 - 5 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
5.9-12.1
99 - 76
47 - 37
14 - 7
7 - 2

15:00 Full 3 FK Cukaricki 3 - 0 FK Backa Palanka 2 -1.75
5 - 4 (4-4)
2.75
1.25
75 - 83
38 - 41
14 - 6
4 - 1

15:00 Full 3 [13] Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Red Star Belgrade [1] 1 +1.5
1 - 6 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
54 - 62
26 - 32
5 - 6
1 - 5

15:00 Full 1 4 [11] FK Vozdovac 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis [2] 1 +0.5
5 - 8 (3-3)
2.25
1.0
Corner Over
6.3-12.3
53 - 102
33 - 45
5 - 9
4 - 1

15:00 Full 2 Akritas Chlorakas 0 - 7 Anorthosis Famagusta +3.5
5 - 11 (1-5)
4.5
2.0
16 - 64
3 - 28
1 - 13
- 5

15:00 Full 1 Ismaily SC 2 - 1 Messager Ngozi 1 -2.0
7 - 6 (4-5)
2.75
1.25
5.9-12.6
58 - 20
30 - 11
19 - 6
10 - 3

15:00 Full 1 FK Napredak 1 - 1 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1 -0.5
10 - 1 (8-0)
2.25
1.0
5.6-12.2
78 - 35
38 - 14
17 - 8
8 - 2

15:00 Full 2 Sevilla Women 0 - 2 Barcelona Women +2.75
0 - 11 (0-3)
4.0
1.75
14 - 57
6 - 22
1 - 25
- 11

15:00 Full 2 Gomido FC 1 - 1 AS Cotontchad 2 -1.0
2 - 6 (0-4)
2.0
0.75
109 - 73
58 - 34
8 - 8
5 - 3

15:00 Full 1 Levante U19 2 - 0 Elche U19 -0.75
6 - 3 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
75 - 71
35 - 30
17 - 4
7 - 2

15:00 Full 2 Atlas U20 1 - 2 Leon U20 1 -0.25
4 - 5 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
61 - 39
27 - 16
14 - 9
7 - 3

15:01 Full 1 Lobi Stars FC 2 - 0 UMS de Loum 1 -1.5
7 - 1 (4-1)
2.25
1.0
85 - 43
46 - 17
34 - 10
19 - 4

15:20 Full 2 Jeddah Club 2 - 0 Al Jeel 4 -0.25
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
6.4-12.6
63 - 97
44 - 30
6 - 13
4 - 2

15:30 Full 1 1 [5] Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta [3] 4 +0.25
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
61 - 77
33 - 36
8 - 12
4 - 4

15:30 Full 1 5 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 2 Levski Sofia 1 +1.5
1 - 6 (1-5)
2.75
1.25
47 - 97
23 - 49
11 - 17
5 - 6

15:30 Full 2 Altay 1 - 2 Kayserispor 2 +0.25
8 - 12 (5-4)
2.5
1.0
6.7-11.9
56 - 63
27 - 27
12 - 13
6 - 4

15:30 Albacete U19 0 - 0 Atletico Madrileno U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:45 Full 1 Fanja 0 - 1 Sohar Club 1 +0.25
6 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
6.5-11.5
75 - 69
37 - 26
10 - 9
7 - 3

16:00 Full 2 Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 Sutjeska Niksic 3 0.0
2 - 3 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
55 - 34
23 - 14
11 - 8
6 - 3

16:00 Full 1 3 Termalica BB Nieciecza 1 - 3 Lechia Gdansk 1 +0.25
4 - 5 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
59 - 58
29 - 32
10 - 7
4 - 3

16:00 Full 4 NK Osijek 2 - 1 Hajduk Split 2 -0.25
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
73 - 68
37 - 31
10 - 9
7 - 1

16:00 Full 1 Bergantinos 1 - 0 Lealtad 1 -0.25
2 - 4 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
33 - 59
13 - 29
4 - 8
2 - 5

16:00 Full Madrid CFF Women 2 - 3 Levante UD Women 2 +1.75
1 - 5 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
22 - 41
13 - 18
7 - 17
5 - 9

16:00 Full 2 SC Gagnoa 0 - 0 JS Saoura 4 -0.25
6 - 3 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
105 - 68
55 - 30
11 - 8
5 - 4

16:00 Full 1 WAC Casablanca 3 - 0 Difaa El Jadida -0.5
4 - 5 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
5.3-11.8
81 - 68
36 - 36
4 - 2
1 - 1

16:00 Full Villarreal U19 5 - 1 Lorca CFB U19 1 -2.25
10 - 1 (4-0)
3.5
1.5
75 - 47
38 - 25
28 - 5
13 - 2

16:00 Full 2 Monterrey U20 0 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara U20 4 0.0
4 - 9 (3-5)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
26 - 37
13 - 21
9 - 6
4 - 4

16:00 Full 1 Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 5 Pafos FC 1 +0.75
4 - 1 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
41 - 80
21 - 42
2 - 15
1 - 10

16:10 Full 3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Pardesiya U19 1 -1.5
4 - 2 (2-1)
3.75
1.5
92 - 53
45 - 31
15 - 6
3 - 4

16:30 Full Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 1 -0.25
3 - 5 (1-1)
1.75
0.75
X2
6.6-13.2
78 - 100
40 - 37
9 - 13
2 - 5

16:30 Full Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov 2 -0.75
5 - 1 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
Goal Over
6.9-12.2
48 - 26
24 - 12
18 - 4
9 - 2

16:30 Full 3 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Ural 3 -0.75
4 - 6 (1-5)
2.25
1.0
5.6-11.6
85 - 73
39 - 39
17 - 12
4 - 6

16:30 Rayo Vallecano U19 0 - 0 Real Madrid U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:45 Full 1 Al-Wakrah SC 1 - 0 Al-Shamal SC 1 -1.5
4 - 0 (1-0)
3.25
1.25
6.1-11.9
84 - 45
44 - 17
6 - 4
3 - 2

17:00 Full 2 Sassuolo 2 - 1 Catania 1 -1.0
6 - 4 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
70 - 77
37 - 43
19 - 12
7 - 6

17:00 Full 3 [3] Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana [10] 2 -0.25
4 - 6 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
5.5-11.3
40 - 43
20 - 22
6 - 7
4 - 5

17:00 Full 1 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 3 AEL Limassol 2 +2.5
1 - 6 (0-3)
3.5
1.5
35 - 54
15 - 31
7 - 16
1 - 11

17:00 Full Kaposvari Rakoczi 1 - 0 Ujpest +0.75
0 - 7 (0-1)
2.75
1.0
7.6-13.5
13 - 49
7 - 26
6 - 17
4 - 3

17:00 Full 1 Stabaek 1 - 0 Aalesund 3 -0.5
5 - 0 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
6.6-12.5
98 - 54
45 - 19
15 - 4
6 - 1

17:00 Full 1 Orapa United 0 - 2 Petro Luanda 0.0
4 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
58 - 52
30 - 27
6 - 11
3 - 6

17:00 Full African Sports 2 - 1 Volcan Club de Moroni 1 -1.25
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
72 - 59
35 - 25
12 - 6
6 - 4

17:00 Full 2 Manama 2 - 1 Al-Muharraq 1 +0.25
8 - 4 (3-1)
2.75
0.75
Corner Over
41 - 60
16 - 30
10 - 11
6 - 4

17:04 Full 2 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 3 -0.5
4 - 7 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
44 - 69
25 - 31
4 - 11
3 - 6

17:30 Full 2 [3] Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 FK Zemun [15] 4 -1.75
8 - 0 (3-0)
2.75
1.0
96 - 41
52 - 19
14 - 5
9 - 3

17:30 Full 1 2 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 1 +0.5
6 - 0 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
72 - 45
36 - 16
8 - 10
4 - 3

17:30 Full FFC Frankfurt Women 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg Women 1 -1.5
10 - 4 (6-3)
3.25
1.5
88 - 24
42 - 12
18 - 7
4 - 3

17:30 Full Bayern Munich Women 9 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach Women -6.0
11 - 0 (4-0)
6.5
6.9-13.4
175 - 16
78 - 8
28 - 1
14 - 1

17:30 Full 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women 4 - 0 SC Sand Women 1 -0.5
0 - 3 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
7.3-11.6
75 - 60
40 - 28
5 -
2 -

17:30 Full 1 CDEF Logrono Women 1 - 0 Real Betis Women 2 +0.75
2 - 3 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
40 - 84
21 - 43
12 - 20
7 - 7

17:30 Full 1 Mamelodi Sundowns 5 - 1 Leones Vegetarianos FC 3 -2.5
9 - 1 (4-1)
3.5
61 - 42
29 - 23
22 - 14
9 - 7

17:30 Full Defensor Sporting U20 3 - 0 EC Juventude U20 1 0.0
3 - 5 (2-3)
2.75
1.0
58 - 67
24 - 38
10 - 11
2 - 8

17:30 Full PFC Kristall Beach 5 - 5 Alliance Beach -2.0
0 - 1 (0-0)
9.0
-
-
2 - 1
1 - 1

18:00 Full 2 FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Vendsyssel FF 2 -1.5
9 - 2 (5-2)
3.0
1.25
6.6-12.8
135 - 42
56 - 26
8 - 3
3 - 2

18:00 Full 3 Al Ahly Cairo 2 - 1 El Gounah 2 -1.0
9 - 4 (6-2)
2.5
1.0
5.6-12.2
141 - 72
72 - 29
19 - 6
9 - 3

18:00 Full ACS Sepsi 4 - 2 FCSB +0.5
4 - 6 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
58 - 77
25 - 37
15 - 13
6 - 3

18:00 Full 2 [12] Bordeaux 3 - 2 St Etienne [6] 3 0.0
3 - 7 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
7.1-12.3
37 - 66
19 - 29
12 - 14
6 - 4

18:00 Full 1 [17] Caen 1 - 2 Nimes [11] 3 0.0
0 - 6 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
X2
35 - 47
12 - 19
11 - 25
5 - 12

18:00 Full 1 5 [18] Dijon 2 - 1 Guingamp [20] 1 -0.25
2 - 9 (0-2)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
7.1-12.8
27 - 56
14 - 17
8 - 18
5 - 5

18:00 Full 1 [2] Lyon 0 - 2 Rennes [13] -1.25
5 - 2 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
49 - 47
22 - 22
17 - 10
7 - 5

18:00 Full [10] Nantes 3 - 2 Marseille [5] 1 0.0
8 - 7 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
2
35 - 47
18 - 9
9 - 11
6 - 5

18:00 Full 3 [8] Reims 0 - 1 Toulouse [15] 5 1 -0.75
10 - 3 (6-3)
2.25
0.75
Goal Over
7.1-13.1
60 - 43
16 - 26
20 - 8
7 - 7

18:00 Full 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1 1 0.0
5 - 8 (1-6)
2.25
0.75
38 - 34
21 - 16
10 - 17
4 - 11

18:00 Full FFC Turbine Potsdam Women 1 - 1 Wolfsburg Women +1.0
2 - 7 (0-4)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
72 - 88
37 - 47
8 - 18
4 - 9

18:00 Full 1 UE Llagostera 1 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 -0.25
6 - 4 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
46 - 36
16 - 16
7 - 7
2 -

18:00 Full 3 CA Independiente U20 0 - 3 Cruzeiro U20 2 +0.75
10 - 0 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
97 - 71
42 - 38
16 - 10
6 - 4

18:00 Full Maccabi Shoham U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon U19 1 +0.75
2 - 14 (1-7)
2.5
1.0
42 - 110
17 - 57
7 - 16
4 - 6

18:00 Full 1 4 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 2 - 1 Danubio Reserves 5 1 -0.25
4 - 7 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
75 - 89
-
9 - 13
-

18:30 Full 2 Atletico Madrid 4 - 0 UE Sant Andreu 2 -2.25
8 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
7.8-13.2
84 - 50
44 - 25
18 - 7
7 - 5

18:30 Full 2 Girona 2 - 1 CD Alaves 3 -0.5
4 - 6 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
X2
6.8-12.9
34 - 44
20 - 15
6 - 18
- 6

18:30 Full Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo 2 -1.75
5 - 3 (4-0)
2.75
1.25
5.4-12.2
67 - 49
43 - 16
10 - 7
7 - 3

18:30 Full SGS Essen Women 5 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Women 1 -2.5
11 - 3 (4-2)
4.25
1.75
5.5-11.4
60 - 10
28 - 6
33 - 4
11 - 3

18:30 Full MT Group Beach 1 - 4 Lex Beach 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
9.0
-
1 -

19:00 Full 3 [14] Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya [7] 2 -0.25
3 - 6 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
5.3-11.9
89 - 62
42 - 29
12 - 7
6 - 1

19:00 Full 1 2 Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 - 2 KV Oostende 2 -0.25
9 - 5 (5-2)
2.75
1.0
X2
75 - 49
38 - 23
6 - 12
3 - 4

19:00 Rochdale 0 - 0 Oldham -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

19:00 Full 1 Mirandes 2 - 2 Arandina 1 -1.0
5 - 7 (0-4)
2.75
1.0
40 - 49
-
10 - 16
-

19:00 Full 2 Real Unión 3 - 3 Cultural de Durango 2 -0.75
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
45 - 38
16 - 26
15 - 14
5 - 9

19:00 Full 1 UP Langreo 1 - 2 Pontevedra 1 -0.25
4 - 8 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
29 - 26
11 - 12
15 - 9
7 - 2

19:00 Subiza 0 - 0 CD Pamplona
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:00 Full Mallorca B 3 - 0 Soller 3 -2.0
9 - 0 (6-0)
3.25
1.5
79 - 30
37 - 15
16 - 3
3 -

19:00 Full 1 Stade Malien de Bamako 4 - 0 Stade Centrafricain 3 -1.75
7 - 4 (5-0)
2.5
1.0
73 - 53
45 - 23
14 - 3
11 - 1

19:00 Liverpool U23 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin U23
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Full 1 6 CD Huetor Tajar 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega 3 -1.0
6 - 4 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
29 - 30
12 - 15
8 - 7
2 - 5

19:00 Liverpool Women 0 - 0 Everton Women -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:00 Full 1 Man Utd Women 1 - 0 Durham Women 1 -1.75
6 - 2 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
118 - 49
53 - 31
9 - 1
5 - 1

19:00 Full Man City Women 6 - 0 Sheff Utd Women -3.75
6 - 1 (3-1)
4.5
2.25
7.3-12.9
104 - 39
51 - 24
23 - 2
10 - 1

19:00 Full 6 CD El Palo 1 - 0 Guadix CF 3 -1.25
7 - 5 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
62 - 35
30 - 14
13 - 3
6 - 1

19:15 Full 2 Barakaldo 3 - 3 Tropezon 4 1 -1.25
11 - 4 (5-1)
2.75
1.0
109 - 30
48 - 12
23 - 7
5 - 2

19:30 Full Sevilla 1 - 0 Villanovense 1 -2.25
11 - 6 (4-3)
3.25
1.5
7.1-13.1
101 - 36
47 - 14
24 - 5
12 - 2

19:30 Full Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Celta Vigo -0.75
2 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
6.6-12.3
33 - 53
20 - 23
6 - 14
4 - 6

19:30 Full Villarreal 8 - 0 Almeria 2 -1.5
3 - 0 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
7.2-12.4
91 - 55
42 - 27
24 - 4
10 - 4

19:30 Full KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Lokeren 4 -1.0
7 - 8 (4-4)
2.75
1.25
92 - 79
39 - 44
9 - 3
3 - 3

19:30 Full 2 Deinze 1 - 3 Eupen 2 1 +0.5
3 - 5 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
78 - 48
26 - 25
12 - 8
4 - 5

19:30 Full 1 Sint-Truidense 3 - 2 KFC Mandel United -3.0
5 - 1 (4-0)
4.0
1.75
79 - 33
41 - 11
9 - 6
2 - 3

19:30 Full 1 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 3 Legia Warsaw +1.25
2 - 4 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
7.5-14.2
50 - 79
27 - 37
3 - 15
2 - 5

19:30 Full 1 Shrewsbury 2 - 1 Walsall -0.5
7 - 6 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
1
7.3-13.7
30 - 32
15 - 16
15 - 12
10 - 5

19:30 Full 3 UE Figueres 2 - 1 Vilafranca 2 +0.25
0 - 1 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
90 - 89
49 - 40
2 - 1
1 -

19:30 Full 4 Fluminense U20 0 - 4 SC Internacional U20 1 +0.25
6 - 2 (1-0)
2.5
1.25
6.4-13.0
63 - 40
36 - 17
7 - 12
5 - 6

19:30 Full 2 Millwall Women 0 - 2 Lewes Women +1.5
4 - 1 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
34 - 30
21 - 19
8 - 10
3 - 5

19:45 Full 3 Chievo 1 - 2 Cagliari 1 0.0
3 - 11 (1-7)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
1X
101 - 104
49 - 58
14 - 19
6 - 11

19:45 Full 1 [17] Burnley 1 - 3 Liverpool [2] +1.5
5 - 9 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
2
7.8-13.4
37 - 52
8 - 22
9 - 18
3 - 5

19:45 Full [20] Fulham 1 - 1 Leicester [10] 0.0
10 - 8 (3-6)
2.25
1.0