Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Full | 2 [3] Leeds | 2 - 1 | QPR [9] 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 41
24 - 26
|
20 - 12
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 [2] Middlesbrough | 1 - 1 | Blackburn [11] 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 85
16 - 27
|
12 - 16
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [21] Millwall | 2 - 2 | Hull [23] 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 45
37 - 29
|
18 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [1] Norwich | 3 - 2 | Bolton [22] 2 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 35
24 - 17
|
20 - 11
12 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [7] Nottm Forest | 0 - 1 | Preston [16] 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 38
49 - 17
|
15 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [18] Sheff Wed | 2 - 2 | Rotherham [19] | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 44
16 - 28
|
12 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [13] Stoke | 2 - 0 | Ipswich [24] 1 | -1.0 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 48
26 - 16
|
6 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 [17] Wigan | 0 - 1 | Derby [6] 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 58
18 - 36
|
7 - 16
2 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [23] AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Rochdale [16] 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 47
32 - 22
|
11 - 15
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [10] Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | Sunderland [2] 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
22 - 16
14 - 10
|
7 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [7] Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Charlton [6] 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(6-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 32
21 - 11
|
16 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [21] Bristol Rovers | 0 - 4 | Doncaster [8] 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 35
20 - 18
|
28 - 21
12 - 13
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [14] Burton Albion | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury [17] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 47
22 - 23
|
8 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [4] Luton | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood Town [13] 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 30
24 - 13
|
7 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [5] Peterborough | 2 - 2 | Oxford Utd [20] 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 24
27 - 12
|
10 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [22] Plymouth | 3 - 3 | Bradford [24] 4 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 36
27 - 15
|
20 - 7
12 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [1] Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Southend [15] 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 35
17 - 18
|
13 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [18] Scunthorpe | 0 - 2 | Gillingham [19] 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 54
27 - 26
|
16 - 15
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] Walsall | 2 - 1 | Coventry [9] 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 42
13 - 25
|
10 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [12] Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Barnsley [3] 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 9
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 33
15 - 11
|
6 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [9] Bury | 2 - 0 | Exeter [6] 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(7-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 15
15 - 3
|
12 - 2
8 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [22] Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Grimsby [20] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 36
14 - 16
|
11 - 16
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [3] Colchester | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield [24] 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 35
23 - 16
|
17 - 7
12 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 [12] Crawley Town | 0 - 1 | Northampton [15] 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
22 - 31
12 - 16
|
7 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [16] Crewe | 0 - 2 | Oldham [13] 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 12
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 36
18 - 20
|
3 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [2] Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 0 | Carlisle [11] 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 33
24 - 14
|
19 - 16
11 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [19] Morecambe | 2 - 2 | Port Vale [17] 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 4
(10-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 51
26 - 17
|
15 - 8
13 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [8] Stevenage | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City [1] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 35
20 - 18
|
6 - 7
- 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [14] Swindon | 2 - 1 | Newport County [5] 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
22 - 26
14 - 8
|
11 - 12
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Tranmere | 1 - 0 | Cambridge Utd [21] | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 46
17 - 24
|
11 - 12
4 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [18] Yeovil | 1 - 2 | Forest Green [10] 2 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 40
19 - 17
|
10 - 10
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Sliema Wanderers | 1 - 3 | Balzan FC 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 63
28 - 29
|
1 - 3
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | [1] PSG | 0 - 0 | Montpellier [3] | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 [15] Barrow | 1 - 0 | Maidstone Utd [22] 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 36
36 - 21
|
11 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [21] Chesterfield | 2 - 0 | Salford City [2] | +0.5 |
1 - 10
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 28
13 - 12
|
12 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Dag & Red | 1 - 1 | Halifax 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 45
29 - 24
|
7 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Dover | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 32
16 - 15
|
9 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [13] Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 0 | Barnet [11] | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 65
46 - 23
|
12 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Gateshead | 2 - 0 | Bromley [17] 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 53
51 - 18
|
12 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [4] Harrogate Town | 4 - 1 | Aldershot [16] 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 38
37 - 23
|
20 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [18] Havant and W | 2 - 1 | Braintree Town [24] 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 60
24 - 37
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 [20] Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool [12] 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 36
29 - 12
|
- 13
- 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [8] Sutton Utd | 2 - 2 | Solihull Moors [5] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
103 - 77
60 - 25
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [3] Wrexham | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh [9] 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
25 - 32
12 - 11
|
10 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Alfreton Town | 1 - 7 | Spennymoor Town 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 23
10 - 12
|
17 - 13
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Altrincham | 3 - 1 | AFC Telford 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
89 - 77
51 - 33
|
6 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 0 | Ashton Utd 4 1 | -0.75 |
14 - 4
(10-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 34
24 - 12
|
19 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Boston Utd | 2 - 0 | York 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 37
21 - 16
|
9 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Bradford P A | 2 - 2 | Southport 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 48
20 - 21
|
8 - 23
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Darlington | 1 - 2 | Nuneaton 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 25
21 - 15
|
20 - 11
11 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | FC United of Manchester | 2 - 0 | Curzon Ashton 2 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 41
19 - 22
|
13 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Guiseley | 0 - 0 | Hereford | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Kidderminster | 2 - 0 | Brackley 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 62
26 - 29
|
13 - 12
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Leamington | 1 - 1 | Chorley 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 84
33 - 30
|
3 - 8
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Stockport | 1 - 1 | Chester 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 97
33 - 54
|
7 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Bath City | 1 - 1 | Concord Rangers 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(6-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 59
25 - 38
|
8 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Dartford | 1 - 1 | Slough 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 41
20 - 18
|
8 - 18
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 East Thurrock | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 11
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 87
16 - 46
|
9 - 21
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 2 | Billericay 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
27 - 20
10 - 9
|
9 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Gloucester | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 56
17 - 24
|
4 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Hemel Hempstead | 1 - 0 | Dulwich 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 10
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.25
|
44 - 71
27 - 29
|
7 - 1
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Hungerford Town | 2 - 1 | Chippenham Town 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 39
16 - 18
|
10 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Oxford City | 4 - 0 | Truro City 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
94 - 84
49 - 35
|
19 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 St Albans | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 39
13 - 20
|
8 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Torquay | 3 - 1 | Welling 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 43
25 - 24
|
16 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Weston-S-Mare | 2 - 4 | Woking 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 52
6 - 27
|
11 - 18
3 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Warrington Town | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Witton Albion | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 AFC Hornchurch | 2 - 2 | Kingstonian | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 43
-
|
2 - 3
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Bishop's Stortford | 1 - 2 | Lewes 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 42
10 - 29
|
7 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0 - 0 | Dorking |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 0 | Carshalton Ath |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Corinthian Casuals | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Enfield Town | 0 - 0 | Harlow Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Leatherhead | 0 - 0 | Brightlingsea Regent |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Margate | 0 - 0 | Wingate & Finchley |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Merstham | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 0 | Worthing |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [22] Gimnastic | 0 - 1 | Granada [4] 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 45
33 - 20
|
12 - 3
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Alvechurch | 0 - 0 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Coalville Town | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Halesowen | 0 - 0 | Tamworth |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Kettering | 0 - 0 | Lowestoft Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Leiston | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Needham Market | 0 - 0 | Banbury |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Royston Town | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Rushall Olympic | 0 - 0 | Hitchin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | St Ives Town | 0 - 0 | Bedworth Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | St Neots Town | 0 - 0 | Redditch |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stratford Town | 0 - 0 | Barwell |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Basingstoke | 0 - 0 | Hendon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 0 - 0 | Poole Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Chesham | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Farnborough | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | Dorchester |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Merthyr Town | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Met Police | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Salisbury FC | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Taunton Town | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Weymouth | 0 - 0 | Frome Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 SSV Jeddeloh | 2 - 1 | St Pauli II 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 50
16 - 28
|
6 - 8
- 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna B 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 54
29 - 25
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 3 | Oviedo B 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 37
16 - 17
|
9 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Levante B | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent 2 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 48
30 - 23
|
9 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [5] Cliftonville | 4 - 2 | Glenavon [3] 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 10
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
72 - 87
31 - 45
|
13 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | 64 ' | 1 [6] Coleraine | 1 - 0 | Ards [12] | -1.5 (-0.5) |
3 - 10
(2-8)
|
2.75 (2)
|
34 - 60
24 - 51
|
9 - 12
7 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [10] Dungannon Swifts | 1 - 1 | Newry City [11] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 63
34 - 33
|
9 - 13
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [8] Institute | 3 - 3 | Glentoran [7] 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 47
19 - 25
|
6 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [1] Linfield | 4 - 1 | Crusaders [4] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 30
12 - 12
|
8 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [9] Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 4 | Ballymena Utd [2] 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 64
18 - 33
|
10 - 24
2 - 16
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [8] Academico Viseu | 0 - 0 | Cova de Piedade [16] 4 | -0.5 |
14 - 4
(8-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
96 - 58
40 - 28
|
19 - 8
12 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [18] FC Porto B | 3 - 0 | Academica [10] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 64
31 - 28
|
10 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [1] Famalicao | 1 - 0 | Leixoes [9] 4 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(4-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 74
40 - 36
|
8 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [6] Aberdeen | 0 - 2 | St Johnstone [5] 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 47
37 - 20
|
8 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [1] Celtic | 5 - 1 | Kilmarnock [4] 3 | -1.5 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 28
25 - 13
|
21 - 10
13 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [3] Hearts | 1 - 0 | Motherwell [9] 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 74
24 - 30
|
9 - 14
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [8] Livingston | 3 - 1 | St Mirren [11] 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
27 - 11
12 - 8
|
12 - 3
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [10] Hamilton | 0 - 1 | Hibernian [7] 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 47
25 - 23
|
6 - 15
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [5] Morton | 1 - 1 | Dundee Utd [3] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 46
20 - 21
|
10 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [10] Falkirk | 2 - 2 | Alloa [8] 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 29
14 - 14
|
12 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [9] Partick | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline [7] 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 43
21 - 22
|
11 - 19
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [2] Ross County | 1 - 1 | Queen of South [6] 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 14
15 - 4
|
11 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [9] Dumbarton | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians [5] 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 32
27 - 16
|
24 - 9
13 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 [4] Forfar | 2 - 3 | Arbroath [1] 4 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 30
16 - 15
|
11 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 [3] East Fife | 3 - 3 | Stranraer [6] 2 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 52
29 - 23
|
9 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [7] Brechin | 1 - 2 | Stenhousemuir [10] 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 35
12 - 18
|
6 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [8] Montrose | 3 - 2 | Raith [2] 4 | +0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
32 - 35
13 - 22
|
12 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | [7] Cowdenbeath | 0 - 0 | Clyde [3] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [8] Berwick | 0 - 5 | Peterhead [2] | +1.5 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
22 - 54
10 - 29
|
5 - 20
2 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 [6] Queen's Park | 1 - 1 | Stirling [9] | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 27
25 - 11
|
17 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [5] Elgin | 4 - 2 | Albion [10] 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 8
(5-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 29
28 - 14
|
22 - 9
15 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [4] Annan Athletic | 1 - 2 | Edinburgh City [1] 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 47
21 - 24
|
17 - 10
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucharest 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 74
32 - 30
|
8 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [14] Hobro IK | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske [8] 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 8
(4-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 40
31 - 25
|
11 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Pafos FC | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 10
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 70
14 - 28
|
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [3] NK Domzale | 2 - 1 | NK Krsko [10] 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 45
48 - 21
|
8 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava [4] 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
95 - 74
33 - 46
|
10 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Buxton | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Grantham | 0 - 0 | Marine |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hednesford | 0 - 0 | Whitby |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | Lancaster City | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 46
26 - 26
|
5 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | Workington |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | South Shields | -0.25 |
0 - 17
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 77
17 - 33
|
4 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Scarborough | 0 - 0 | Hyde |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Lugano Women | 0 - 2 | Servette FC Chenois Women 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 95
28 - 40
|
3 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Racing Club U20 | 1 - 1 | Penarol U20 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 54
34 - 24
|
17 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Glacis United FC | 1 - 2 | Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 | +2.5 |
3 - 9
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 61
20 - 33
|
1 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Limavady United | 3 - 4 | PSNI 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 62
27 - 24
|
13 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Uniao Leiria | 1 - 0 | Caldas SC 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 64
38 - 27
|
8 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Beira Mar U19 | 2 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira U19 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 92
27 - 42
|
8 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Estoril U19 | 2 - 0 | Alverca U19 1 | -0.25 |
13 - 7
(7-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 53
28 - 20
|
2 -
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Benfica U19 | 5 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade U19 | -3.25 |
11 - 1
(8-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
103 - 44
55 - 18
|
24 - 2
13 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 5 FC Cesarense U19 | 1 - 2 | SC Lamego U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 74
47 - 42
|
9 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Vizela U19 | 2 - 0 | Cac Taipas U19 1 | -3.0 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
4.75
2.0
|
64 - 55
38 - 21
|
10 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Nogueirense U19 | 3 - 2 | Penafiel U19 5 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 77
18 - 34
|
12 - 17
8 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 SC Espinho U19 | 0 - 3 | Padroense U19 6 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 45
21 - 24
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Trofense U19 | 1 - 0 | Abambres SC U19 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 34
26 - 15
|
7 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Barcelona U19 | 2 - 0 | Manacor U19 1 | -3.25 |
12 - 0
(7-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
78 - 19
36 - 9
|
2 -
2 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Half ' | 1 Tishreen | 0 - 0 | Al Wahda Damascus | 0.0 (0.0) |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.0 (1)
|
49 - 38
49 - 38
|
2 - 2
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Ballyclare Comrades | 2 - 2 | Dergview FC 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 41
30 - 23
|
5 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 0 | HW Welders |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Barreirense U19 | 1 - 0 | Amora FC U19 7 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 60
25 - 32
|
4 - 10
1 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Loures U19 | 1 - 1 | Vilafranquense U19 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 52
32 - 23
|
13 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Dakar Universite Club | 0 - 0 | Africa Promo Foot 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 78
28 - 34
|
10 - 16
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | [10] Valencia | 1 - 1 | Sevilla [1] 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
88 - 30
33 - 16
|
17 - 12
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 4 [8] Tarxien Rainbows FC | 0 - 7 | Valletta [3] | +1.5 |
0 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 70
14 - 33
|
- 7
- 5
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 2 [13] Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Giannina [12] 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 50
32 - 21
|
12 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 CD Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Real Unión 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 50
33 - 19
|
12 - 8
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 [7] Umm Salal | 0 - 3 | Al-Arabi Doha [9] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 49
20 - 19
|
8 - 10
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 [10] Belenenses | 1 - 0 | Desportivo Chaves [18] 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 48
24 - 21
|
11 - 15
8 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | -1.5 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
58 - 51
42 - 14
|
6 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Mali U20 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso U20 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
109 - 81
53 - 39
|
14 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Sharjah SCC | 1 - 0 | Al Jazira SC 1 | 0.0 |
14 - 6
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 81
30 - 38
|
10 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Hatta Dubai | 1 - 4 | Emirates Club RAK 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 72
26 - 31
|
11 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 AS Villers Houlgate | 1 - 5 | Le Havre 1 | +3.5 |
3 - 10
(2-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
18 - 48
8 - 23
|
10 - 20
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:51 | Full | 1 1 Cavese U19 | 1 - 3 | ADC Viterbese U19 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
99 - 87
43 - 37
|
16 - 24
3 - 13
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Cultural de Durango | 0 - 2 | Amorebieta 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 52
17 - 31
|
7 - 10
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | [3] KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 5 - 2 | Tubize [8] 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.25
|
56 - 41
26 - 16
|
21 - 14
9 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 [3] Lausanne Sports | 1 - 1 | Servette [1] 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 54
17 - 28
|
10 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [3] Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor [18] 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(7-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 78
48 - 31
|
20 - 17
8 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Slavia Prague | 3 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav 4 | -1.75 |
7 - 5
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 47
38 - 20
|
16 - 8
8 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Admira Wacker Modling | 2 - 2 | FC Salzburg | +2.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 72
22 - 20
|
10 - 15
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 50
32 - 25
|
7 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 St Polten | 2 - 1 | SCR Altach 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 81
33 - 35
|
9 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Alki Oroklinis | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 58
12 - 27
|
10 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 [7] Debreceni VSC | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved [3] | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 71
34 - 38
|
15 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [1] Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 2 | Mezokovesd Zsory [5] 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 43
34 - 18
|
5 - 4
2 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 [9] Puskas Academy | 1 - 1 | Paksi Se [7] 3 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 80
34 - 51
|
14 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Diosgyori VTK | 1 - 1 | Kisvarda FC 2 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 38
14 - 25
|
19 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [4] MTK Budapest | 4 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas [12] 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 75
36 - 38
|
10 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 MS Ashdod | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 71
29 - 26
|
5 - 18
3 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Leon U20 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden | 0 - 1 | Sochaux 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
58 - 110
23 - 50
|
5 - 15
1 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 OC Safi | 1 - 1 | OC Khourigba 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
141 - 54
55 - 31
|
22 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Baroka FC | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 91
27 - 51
|
6 - 16
2 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | KF Teuta | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 69
19 - 25
|
10 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 AC Bobigny | 0 - 2 | Clermont Foot 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 64
41 - 35
|
8 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Laracha | 1 - 1 | Arosa 3 | +0.25 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
|
31 - 53
14 - 26
|
5 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Jerez | 1 - 3 | Moralo 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 72
43 - 35
|
5 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Ordizia | 0 - 4 | Lagun Onak | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 61
20 - 36
|
5 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Saint Louis Neuweg | 0 - 2 | Nancy 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 5
(5-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 78
30 - 44
|
6 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Caudal | 0 - 0 | CD Colunga | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Stade de Mbour | 0 - 0 | ASEC Ndiambour |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Tura Magic FC | 1 - 1 | Life Fighters 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 66
40 - 26
|
12 - 8
10 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Entente SSG | 1 - 0 | Sedan 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 63
38 - 27
|
12 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 [4] Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin [9] 4 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 37
34 - 15
|
12 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 3 Al-Najma Manama | 0 - 0 | Al Hala 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
100 - 38
44 - 14
|
10 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:29 | Full | 1 BK Milan | 2 - 0 | PSV Wellingara 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
1.75
|
55 - 72
24 - 35
|
6 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 FC Schaffhausen | 3 - 2 | Kriens 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 92
25 - 43
|
12 - 19
5 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | Istra 1961 2 | -1.75 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
113 - 41
57 - 21
|
13 - 2
3 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 - 2 | Westfalia Herne 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
91 - 70
41 - 38
|
4 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Viry-Chatillon | 2 - 2 | Angouleme 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 50
24 - 23
|
2 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 4 Al Kuwait SC | 3 - 1 | Kazma SC 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 62
36 - 28
|
8 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 US Goree | 2 - 2 | AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 6 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 48
40 - 25
|
10 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 Khaitan | 2 - 2 | Al Shabab SC 1 | +1.25 |
8 - 9
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 69
29 - 37
|
17 - 8
8 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 Enosis Paralimni | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol 2 | +1.5 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 64
32 - 36
|
15 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 3 [14] Cagliari | 2 - 2 | Roma [7] 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 44
20 - 24
|
16 - 23
9 - 13
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 3 [5] Albacete | 2 - 2 | Osasuna [9] 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 61
21 - 21
|
9 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [6] Mallorca | 1 - 2 | Malaga [3] 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
95 - 79
38 - 42
|
16 - 15
9 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [1] Genk | 1 - 1 | KV Kortrijk [10] 5 | -1.75 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
80 - 37
36 - 13
|
16 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [7] FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0 - 2 | FC Chiasso [10] 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 44
29 - 29
|
16 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 [15] Anzhi Makhachkala | 0 - 3 | Spartak Moscow [7] 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 49
12 - 23
|
13 - 20
5 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 [4] Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock [10] 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 56
27 - 18
|
11 - 7
6 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | [11] El Nacional | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Guayaquil [12] | +0.5 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 59
34 - 31
|
5 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [1] LDU Quito | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC [6] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 80
39 - 72
|
5 - 7
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [4] Independiente del Valle | 0 - 1 | Macara [2] 5 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 52
30 - 38
|
8 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Guayaquil City | 2 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador 2 | +1.0 |
1 - 9
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 36
17 - 18
|
9 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [9] Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 2 | Emelec [1] 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.25
|
31 - 83
9 - 48
|
7 - 13
1 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [10] Deportivo Cuenca | 0 - 1 | SD Aucas [5] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 31
13 - 16
|
12 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 SpVg Frechen 20 | 1 - 1 | SV Deutz 05 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 52
20 - 18
|
13 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Besancon | 1 - 2 | Tours 2 | +0.5 |
0 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 84
25 - 34
|
7 - 9
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 St Pryve St Hilaire | 3 - 2 | Troyes 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 83
35 - 42
|
11 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 Canet Roussillon | 4 - 2 | Frejus 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 40
23 - 15
|
14 - 14
8 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 1 Hyeres FC | 1 - 1 | Grenoble 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 53
30 - 26
|
9 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Avion | 0 - 1 | Red Star FC 93 2 | +2.0 |
2 - 10
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
13 - 37
5 - 15
|
2 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Vitre | 2 - 0 | US Montagnarde 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 31
34 - 15
|
17 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Poire Sur Vie | 1 - 6 | Les Herbiers 4 | +0.75 |
10 - 8
(9-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 37
18 - 14
|
17 - 19
14 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 Ussa Vertou | 1 - 3 | Bergerac Perigord | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 44
11 - 22
|
10 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 3 - 0 | Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 44
34 - 20
|
20 - 8
10 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Cesena | 4 - 1 | Vastese 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 50
24 - 22
|
17 - 14
9 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Vitesse Reserves | 2 - 1 | Scheveningen 4 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 92
34 - 52
|
13 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Famalicao U19 | 2 - 1 | Moreirense U19 | -0.25 |
7 - 12
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 85
24 - 40
|
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 Acero | 3 - 1 | Jove Espanol 6 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
22 - 30
5 - 12
|
13 - 19
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Chateauroux | 0 - 0 | Pau | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Renaissance Dakar | 0 - 0 | US Ouakam 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 71
31 - 39
|
12 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Pontivy Stade | 0 - 0 | Avranches |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Grand Quevilly FC | 1 - 2 | Pontivy GSI | +0.25 |
1 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.5
|
43 - 73
16 - 35
|
7 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 4 Lions Gibraltar | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar United 1 | +3.0 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
31 - 84
17 - 39
|
4 - 23
2 - 11
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 [4] Chelsea | 2 - 0 | Man City [1] | +0.25 |
1 - 13
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
19 - 72
5 - 35
|
8 - 14
1 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [8] Hertha Berlin | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt [3] | 0.0 |
5 - 9
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 65
24 - 18
|
8 - 16
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [20] Reading | 0 - 2 | Sheff Utd [5] 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 60
45 - 24
|
8 - 17
6 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 [16] Villarreal | 2 - 3 | Celta Vigo [15] 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 36
29 - 20
|
13 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 [13] Willem II | 1 - 5 | Heerenveen [12] 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 14
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
16 - 63
16 - 20
|
5 - 19
5 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Imolese | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
80 - 51
41 - 23
|
6 - 8
1 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [7] AEK Athens | 2 - 0 | Lamia [10] 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 44
45 - 22
|
14 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 2 Atletico Paranaense U19 | 2 - 2 | Coritiba U19 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 27
15 - 14
|
13 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Concarneau | 0 - 0 | Saint Malo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:45 | Full | 1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 17
25 - 6
|
12 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [5] St Gallen | 3 - 2 | Neuchatel Xamax [10] 3 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
76 - 47
46 - 20
|
15 - 9
10 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [1] Young Boys | 3 - 2 | FC Thun [3] 4 | -1.25 |
10 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
103 - 37
41 - 24
|
29 - 7
11 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [14] Tondela | 0 - 1 | Braga [3] 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 29
10 - 16
|
5 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [1] CFR Cluj | 2 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias [5] 2 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 23
18 - 14
|
17 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Red Star Belgrade | 3 - 0 | FK Napredak 4 | -1.5 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 52
39 - 14
|
15 - 7
10 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 3 - 0 | Monterrey U20 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 32
22 - 13
|
15 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 1 Olympique d’Ales | 0 - 2 | Marignane 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
48 - 45
20 - 24
|
5 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1 Santos SP U20 | 3 - 4 | Gremio U20 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 41
22 - 20
|
12 - 17
7 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Ujpest | 2 - 0 | Videoton FC 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
25 - 28
25 - 28
|
5 - 1
5 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 60
22 - 27
|
7 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 2 [15] PEC Zwolle | 1 - 4 | Ajax [2] 3 | +2.0 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
25 - 61
8 - 44
|
16 - 15
9 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | [14] Angers | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux [12] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 [20] Guingamp | 1 - 2 | Amiens [16] 4 | -0.5 |
12 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 25
49 - 15
|
13 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | [11] Nimes | 0 - 0 | Nantes [10] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [13] Rennes | 2 - 0 | Dijon [18] 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 34
20 - 26
|
19 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | [15] Toulouse | 0 - 0 | Lyon [2] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Real Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Almeria 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
90 - 49
42 - 23
|
15 - 9
9 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Real Madrid B | 3 - 2 | UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 57
33 - 21
|
11 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 [14] Mouscron-Peruwelz | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem [13] 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 76
30 - 36
|
2 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [11] KV Oostende | 1 - 0 | Lokeren [16] 3 | -0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 80
33 - 39
|
8 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 The Strongest | 6 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes 4 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
90 - 39
44 - 26
|
20 - 7
11 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Al Nejmeh | 0 - 0 | Al Ahed | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Liffey Wanderers | 3 - 2 | Wayside Celtic 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 62
32 - 32
|
10 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 CSC de Cayenne | 1 - 1 | ASC de l'Ouest 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 17
9 - 7
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Bahia U20 | 2 - 2 | Fortaleza U20 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 25
22 - 14
|
15 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Togo U20 | 0 - 1 | Senegal U20 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 11
(0-9)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 103
38 - 53
|
8 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:04 | Full | 1 UD San Antonio Pilar women | 3 - 0 | UD Orotava Women 1 | -2.25 |
0 - 2
(0-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
81 - 75
40 - 41
|
16 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [4] Lazio | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria [12] 5 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 14
20 - 9
|
29 - 5
12 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [5] Sint-Truidense | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege [6] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 13
(1-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 103
43 - 48
|
19 - 18
9 - 11
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [4] Westerlo | 1 - 3 | KV Mechelen [1] | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
|
73 - 38
31 - 22
|
7 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Monza | 3 - 0 | GIANA Erminio 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 58
18 - 23
|
13 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [6] Wisla Krakow | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok [3] 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 107
37 - 39
|
9 - 20
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Flint Town Utd | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
- 2
|
- 1
|
||||||
19:30 | Full | 1 3 Industrial FC | 1 - 0 | Always Ready 5 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
55 - 50
24 - 29
|
25 - 19
11 - 12
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [10] Leicester | 0 - 2 | Tottenham [3] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 41
18 - 25
|
10 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [5] Espanyol | 0 - 4 | Barcelona [2] | +1.25 |
11 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 37
13 - 23
|
17 - 17
7 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [10] ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap [17] 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 22
24 - 6
|
16 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Ternana | 2 - 0 | Fermana 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 60
15 - 26
|
8 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 [11] Villa Dalmine | 1 - 0 | Olimpo B Blanca [18] 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 64
28 - 29
|
7 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 CA Platense | 0 - 1 | Los Andes 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 28
40 - 17
|
8 - 6
1 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 44
24 - 17
|
4 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 [4] All Boys | 1 - 2 | CA San Telmo [16] 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 33
15 - 15
|
9 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Ferrocarril Midland | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
83 - 102
43 - 46
|
11 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | General Lamadrid | 2 - 3 | CA Ituzaingo 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
100 - 99
44 - 43
|
12 - 17
7 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 1 Villa San Carlos | 3 - 0 | Canuelas FC 2 | -1.25 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 97
33 - 50
|
5 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 Real Pilar | 3 - 0 | Argentino Merlo 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 59
19 - 25
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Jupiter United SC | 0 - 0 | Palm Beach Spartans | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | 2 South East FC | 1 - 0 | Middleham United FC 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 37
33 - 25
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Atletico Portoviejo | 0 - 0 | Duros del Balon | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:10 | Full | 4 San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes LP 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 68
31 - 26
|
7 - 8
6 - 1
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Union Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | Banfield 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
72 - 54
25 - 28
|
7 - 10
1 - 3
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 3 [8] Vitoria Setubal | 0 - 1 | Benfica [4] 4 | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 36
14 - 14
|
14 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 3 CD Arturo Fernández Vial | 1 - 0 | Malleco Unido 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 41
18 - 19
|
12 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 5 General Velásquez | 1 - 1 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 57
24 - 37
|
8 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 San Antonio Unido | 4 - 1 | Deportes Vallenar 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 113
41 - 56
|
10 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 Toluca U20 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro U20 1 | +1.0 |
10 - 7
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 66
31 - 35
|
9 - 17
2 - 10
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 1 [8] Guarani Asuncion | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno [10] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.25
|
62 - 71
34 - 32
|
10 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 1 2 [5] Independiente FBC | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata [11] 5 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.25
|
62 - 56
43 - 15
|
13 - 8
9 - 1
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 3 [6] Sol de America | 1 - 0 | Club General Diaz [7] 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 68
37 - 35
|
15 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Porey Springs | 2 - 1 | Barbados Soccer Academy | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 27
18 - 18
|
7 - 8
3 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 SAP FC | 0 - 3 | Greenbay Hoppers FC 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 92
45 - 46
|
8 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 1 Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre 3 | -2.75 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
4.25
|
58 - 48
35 - 20
|
16 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Canterbury United U20 | 0 - 3 | Waitakere United U20 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
30 - 38
18 - 20
|
10 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
||||
22:20 | Full | 2 Defensa y Justicia | 3 - 0 | Colon 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
86 - 57
53 - 20
|
12 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
22:20 | Full | 1 Lanus | 2 - 1 | CA Talleres 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 57
37 - 18
|
17 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 1 2 SV Dakota | 2 - 1 | SV River Plate 2 | -3.5 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
67 - 42
35 - 16
|
12 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
22:30 | Miami Sun FC | 0 - 0 | FSI Vultures FC | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Full | 3 [12] 3 de Febrero | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion [1] 3 | +0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 97
42 - 39
|
18 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 [9] Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown [22] 6 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
51 - 23
26 - 12
|
19 - 2
10 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 5 River Plate U20 | 0 - 6 | Palmeiras U20 7 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 56
34 - 29
|
4 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 1 Notre Dame | 2 - 3 | Weymouth Wales 1 | +2.0 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 40
19 - 17
|
5 - 18
3 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Swetes FC | 2 - 1 | Old Road FC 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(7-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
113 - 89
61 - 42
|
14 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | 18 ' | SV Victory Boys | 0 - 0 | CRKSV Jong Colombia | -0.5 (-0.5) |
0 - 0
|
2.5 (2)
1.0 (0.5)
|
1 - 1
|
-
|
|