Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 2 [17] Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 0 CA Brown de Adrogue [13] 3 2 -0.25
5 - 3 (2-1)
2.0
0.5
6.2-11.8
46 - 41
25 - 14
5 - 11
3 - 5

00:00 Full 2 Junior 4 - 1 Independiente Medellin 2 -0.5
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
6.4-11.5
87 - 45
45 - 26
9 - 3
3 - 2

00:00 Full 3 Hawkes Bay United 3 - 2 Southern United 4 -0.25
7 - 7 (5-1)
3.5
1.5
64 - 48
36 - 15
22 - 12
11 - 5

00:30 Full 2 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 CA Independiente 2 +0.25
3 - 4 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
1X
47 - 59
24 - 32
13 - 13
10 - 7

00:30 Full 2 SV Brazil Juniors 2 - 0 SV Britannia 2 1 +0.75
8 - 6 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
76 - 48
37 - 23
10 - 2
5 - 2

01:00 Full 1 Atlanta United 2 - 0 Portland Timbers 1 -1.25
2 - 2 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
31 - 34
19 - 12
10 - 9
5 - 1

01:00 Full 4 [1] Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Monterrey [5] 3 -0.25
3 - 5 (0-4)
2.25
0.75
X2
6.3-12.1
35 - 28
14 - 8
6 - 7
2 - 3

01:00 Full 1 Canterbury United 2 - 1 Waitakere United 1 -0.75
3 - 2 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
44 - 36
20 - 19
15 - 15
5 - 9

01:00 Full 1 UWI Blackbirds 3 - 0 Brittons Hill 1 1 -0.25
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
6.1-12.7
66 - 28
29 - 20
18 - 3
11 - 1

01:00 Full Southern United Women 5 - 4 Capital FF Women +0.5
1 - 6 (0-2)
4.0
1.75
Goal Over
47 - 48
28 - 18
16 - 21
8 - 8

01:00 Full 3 Real Esteli 0 - 0 Managua FC 1 -0.75
8 - 3 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
79 - 48
43 - 22
9 - 3
5 - 2

01:00 SV Vesta 0 - 0 Inter Willemstad 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

01:30 Full 2 4 Alianza FC 2 - 2 CD FAS 6 -0.75
5 - 2 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
37 - 13
17 - 2
12 - 7
6 - 3

01:30 Full Dallas Elite FC 4 - 0 FC Waco -1.0
4 - 1 (3-0)
4.0
1.5
108 - 18
62 - 6
21 - 4
14 - 1

01:43 Full 1 Hamilton Wanderers AFC 3 - 1 Wellington Phoenix Reserves 1 -1.5
4 - 7 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
67 - 66
39 - 29
10 - 5
4 - 2

02:00 Full 4 Shandong Luneng U23 1 - 0 Shanghai SIPG U23 1 -0.5
1 - 3 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
35 - 53
15 - 15
10 - 7
5 - 3

02:00 Full 2 Tianjin Quanjian U23 4 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan U23 2 +0.5
0 - 6 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
37 - 68
14 - 34
6 - 9
2 - 5

03:30 Full Newcastle Jets Women 1 - 3 Melbourne City Women 2 0.0
3 - 8 (2-6)
2.75
1.0
Corner Over
49 - 83
28 - 44
5 - 19
2 - 10

03:35 Full 1 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 0 - 0 Tasman United 2 -1.75
10 - 0 (6-0)
3.75
1.75
128 - 36
62 - 21
24 - 1
8 -

05:00 Full Sydney FC Women 5 - 1 Brisbane Roar Women 1 0.0
6 - 2 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
5.8-11.8
51 - 42
31 - 22
22 - 15
10 - 9

05:10 Full 2 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Busan I Park 3 -0.5
2 - 7 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
36 - 82
12 - 28
5 - 12
- 2

05:30 Full Central Coast Mariners U21 0 - 2 Sydney FC U21 1 1 +0.75
5 - 3 (3-3)
3.75
1.5
31 - 39
14 - 24
6 - 14
1 - 9

05:30 Full 2 Mutual 0 - 0 Wing Yee 3 +1.5
3 - 2 (2-1)
3.75
1.5
46 - 51
25 - 26
8 - 12
4 - 3

05:30 Full 1 South China AA 0 - 0 Resources Capital FC 3 +1.0
5 - 3 (1-2)
3.5
1.25
7.1-13.4
31 - 45
11 - 18
5 - 12
3 - 7

05:30 Full 3 HK Rangers FC 0 - 2 Happy Valley 2 +0.75
3 - 5 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
58 - 49
31 - 14
6 - 9
4 - 4

05:30 Full North District 3 - 1 Leaper St Joseph 1 -0.75
4 - 5 (3-4)
3.25
1.25
37 - 49
20 - 29
11 - 12
9 - 8

05:30 Full 2 Sham Shui Po 3 - 0 Sun Hei -1.75
10 - 4 (6-2)
3.75
1.5
79 - 20
41 - 10
21 - 2
8 - 1

05:30 Full 1 Tung Sing 2 - 1 Tuen Mun SA +1.0
3 - 5 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
72 - 52
-
13 - 6
-

06:00 Full [7] Newcastle Jets 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar [6] 3 -0.25
8 - 7 (4-4)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
50 - 49
33 - 25
17 - 11
6 - 7

06:30 Full 2 [10] Hoi King 0 - 0 Yuen Long [7] 2 +2.25
2 - 10 (2-5)
4.5
2.0
30 - 56
15 - 24
5 - 24
3 - 12

06:30 Full 2 Tianjin Teda U23 2 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon U23 1 -1.25
5 - 4 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
49 - 26
22 - 10
8 - 5
5 - 2

06:30 Full Changchun Yatai U23 5 - 0 Hebei Elite U23 -1.5
2 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
36 - 70
16 - 39
8 - 11
2 - 4

06:30 Liaoning Kaixin U23 0 - 0 Henan Jianye U23 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

06:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23 0 - 0 Dalian Yifang U23 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

06:30 Full 1 Celebest FC 1 - 0 PSN Ngada 5 -0.25
3 - 6 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
43 - 44
18 - 17
5 - 6
3 - 3

07:00 Full 5 Lampung Sakti FC 0 - 1 Bogor FC 3 -0.5
3 - 4 (3-3)
2.75
1.25
75 - 58
35 - 29
1 - 6
- 3

07:30 Full Citizen AA 1 - 1 Central & Western 1 +0.5
8 - 3 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
5.9-12.0
53 - 31
26 - 12
10 - 7
4 - 1

07:30 Full 1 2 Metro Gallery FC 0 - 8 Hong Kong FC 3 +3.75
2 - 6 (1-2)
5.0
2.25
5.1-11.5
28 - 96
12 - 44
4 - 29
3 - 12

07:30 Full 2 Shatin 0 - 3 Eastern District 2 -0.75
2 - 2 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
6.6-12.4
50 - 61
24 - 32
5 - 16
3 - 9

07:30 Full 1 2 Umraniyespor U21 0 - 2 Elazigspor U21 3 -0.25
2 - 6 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
6.9-12.7
40 - 48
19 - 22
6 - 9
3 - 4

07:30 Full Kwong Wah 3 - 1 Qiyi Hanstti FC -1.0
2 - 3 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
77 - 53
34 - 28
16 - 4
9 - 3

07:30 Full 1 Kwun Tong 1 - 2 Kln City 2 -1.25
7 - 3 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
47 - 58
22 - 25
10 - 11
5 - 8

08:00 Kasuka FC 0 - 0 Lun Bawang 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

08:00 Full 1 2 Hue FC U21 3 - 3 Da Nang U21 3 -0.25
6 - 2 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
64 - 61
32 - 24
10 - 9
4 - 6

08:00 Full 1 Eldoret Youth 2 - 0 St Josephs Youth 2 0.0
4 - 4 (3-3)
2.0
0.75
Goal Over
44 - 50
19 - 25
3 - 3
1 - 3

08:00 Full 2 PSBK Blitar 1 - 3 Persatu Tuban 1 -0.75
3 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
41 - 43
-
12 - 16
-

08:28 Full 4 PSCS Cilacap 4 - 0 AS Abadi FC Pekanbaru 3 -0.75
6 - 1 (5-0)
2.75
1.0
56 - 50
37 - 14
18 - 11
10 - 4

08:30 Full Arema FC 2 - 1 Sriwijaya 3 -0.25
8 - 2 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
6.3-12.3
84 - 44
43 - 22
17 - 4
10 - 2

08:30 Full 3 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 Perseru Serui 1 +0.75
9 - 4 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
45 - 17
19 - 11
9 - 9
7 - 6

08:30 Full 3 Persija Jakarta 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar 1 -2.0
11 - 4 (7-1)
3.25
1.5
7.1-13.2
55 - 45
34 - 16
11 - 5
6 -

08:30 Full Lefkothea Latsion Women 7 - 1 AMOK Chrysomilia Women -3.5
7 - 0 (3-0)
4.5
111 - 35
57 - 15
28 - 5
17 - 1

08:30 Full 1 PSM Makassar 5 - 1 PSMS Medan 1 -2.0
1 - 5 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
51 - 62
22 - 28
8 - 3
5 -

08:30 Full 2 Pusamania Borneo 1 - 3 PS TIRA 5 -0.25
9 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
6.2-12.8
80 - 38
34 - 26
8 - 6
5 - 5

08:30 El Olivar U19 0 - 0 Penya Arrabal U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

09:00 86 ' Penang 0 - 4 PKNP FC 2 +0.5 (0.0)
9 - 2 (8-1)
2.75 (4.5)
59 - 36
36 - 19
- 4
- 2

09:00 Full 1 Mandraikos 3 - 0 AO Eikosimias 2 -1.75
17 - 3 (5-1)
2.75
1.0
116 - 38
49 - 23
21 - 4
10 - 1

09:00 Full 1 Rahmatgonj MFS 3 - 0 Nofel Sporting Club 1 +0.5
7 - 4 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
58 - 57
34 - 21
16 - 9
10 - 5

09:00 Full 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2 -0.75
4 - 6 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
Corner Over
1
6.6-12.2
65 - 92
27 - 43
7 - 6
5 - 2

09:00 Full 1 Agia Paraskevi Women 0 - 2 Aris Salonika Women 2 +1.25
1 - 5 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
31 - 100
11 - 56
3 - 16
1 - 9

09:00 Full 2 Palermo U19 1 - 1 Sassuolo U19 3 -0.25
3 - 5 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
63 - 67
26 - 31
9 - 8
2 - 4

09:00 Full 1 Atletico Madrileno U19 2 - 1 Racing Algemesi CF U19 3 -2.5
6 - 3 (0-2)
4.5
1.75
58 - 45
26 - 24
2 - 1
1 -

09:00 Full 1 Valencia U19 1 - 0 UD Alzira U19 1 -1.0
13 - 1 (6-0)
3.0
1.25
133 - 33
69 - 15
19 - 3
8 - 2

09:00 Full 1 EN Thoi Lakatamias Women 4 - 2 Pafia Women 1 -2.5
9 - 1 (4-0)
4.5
81 - 25
44 - 8
22 - 4
15 - 1

09:00 Full 3 Crvena Zvezda U19 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac U19 1 -0.75
5 - 7 (3-5)
3.25
1.25
73 - 54
43 - 25
8 - 8
5 - 4

09:00 Full 3 CD Roda U19 2 - 1 Torre Levante U19 3 -1.5
3 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
32 - 27
19 - 12
12 - 9
7 - 3

09:30 Full 1 Heidenheim U19 1 - 1 SC Freiburg U19 1 -0.25
4 - 4 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
7.6-13.3
64 - 83
33 - 41
4 - 7
2 - 2

09:30 Full 3 Asteras Tripolis U19 2 - 0 Giannina U19 -0.25
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
59 - 60
30 - 27
11 - 9
4 - 2

09:30 Full 2 7 Denizlispor U21 0 - 2 Genclerbirligi U21 1 1 -0.25
1 - 4 (1-3)
2.75
5.2-11.7
61 - 77
35 - 39
3 - 13
2 - 8

09:45 Full 1 FC Teutonia 05 2 - 3 Wedeler TSV 2 -2.25
6 - 2 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
54 - 31
27 - 16
8 - 11
5 - 4

10:00 Full 3 ESC Geestemünde 0 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven 2 -0.5
3 - 4 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
Goal Over
54 - 47
29 - 16
7 - 8
3 - 2

10:00 Full 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 5 - 1 Balotesti 2 -2.25
7 - 7 (5-5)
3.25
1.25
100 - 36
52 - 18
25 - 6
8 - 2

10:00 Full 1 2 Hekimoglu Trabzon 1 - 2 Nevsehirspor GK 6 1 -0.25
4 - 4 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
65 - 50
27 - 28
17 - 10
7 - 6

10:00 MEG 0 - 0 FC Bengaluru United -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:00 Full 1 Dynamo Dresden U19 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV U19 1 -1.0
14 - 0 (11-0)
3.5
1.5
80 - 28
39 - 13
18 - 9
9 - 5

10:00 Full FFC Frankfurt Women 2 - 6 Wolfsburg Women +2.25
2 - 6 (1-5)
3.5
1.5
52 - 71
22 - 38
9 - 17
4 - 12

10:00 Full 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 0 - 3 BV Cloppenburg Women 1 -1.5
2 - 1 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
95 - 58
51 - 28
- 3
-

10:00 Full FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women 1 - 2 Bayern Munich II Women +0.25
6 - 11 (4-6)
3.25
1.25
76 - 105
34 - 57
6 - 12
- 6

10:00 Full 1 Cadiz B 1 - 0 CD Guadalcacin 2 1 -2.25
6 - 1 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
40 - 22
18 - 11
4 - 3
2 - 1

10:00 Full 3 UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 2 Huercal Overa CF 3 -1.0
3 - 4 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
49 - 42
21 - 15
3 - 12
1 - 5

10:00 Full 2 Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Gumushanespor -0.25
9 - 7 (5-3)
2.5
1.0
5.8-10.3
80 - 63
39 - 35
18 - 6
8 - 3

10:00 Full 1 Gaziantepspor 1 - 4 Sancaktepe Belediye 2 +1.0
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
48 - 53
22 - 29
14 - 13
9 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Sanliurfaspor 2 - 0 Menemen Belediye Spor 1 +0.25
7 - 4 (6-2)
2.5
1.0
6.0-11.8
67 - 53
37 - 24
13 - 10
8 - 1

10:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Tire 1922 Spor 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

10:00 Full 4 Yomraspor 2 - 1 Kozan BLD Spor 5 -0.5
0 - 9 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
74 - 87
42 - 34
6 - 8
3 - 3

10:00 Full 3 Ofspor 1 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor 1 -0.25
5 - 1 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
6.1-11.9
80 - 55
40 - 24
10 - 4
3 - 2

10:00 Full 4 Pazarspor 1 - 2 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 1 0.0
1 - 6 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
67 - 81
28 - 39
9 - 13
3 - 5

10:00 Full 3 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 0 Alibeykoy 4 -0.25
11 - 2 (7-0)
2.5
1.0
99 - 71
50 - 32
17 - 7
8 - 4

10:00 Bayburt Genclikspor 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 La Solana 0 - 0 Calvo Sotelo +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Full 1 Monaco U19 1 - 0 Ajaccio GFCA U19 1 -2.25
7 - 2 (2-0)
3.5
1.5
82 - 23
44 - 11
17 - 2
10 -

10:00 Full 1 Torcy Val Maubee U19 0 - 1 Strasbourg U19 1 -0.25
12 - 3 (4-0)
2.75
1.0
46 - 40
22 - 24
15 - 6
7 - 3

10:00 Werder Bremen Women 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach Women -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full 1 Rayo Vallecano Women 1 - 1 CDEF Logrono Women 1 -0.75
4 - 2 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
81 - 54
-
9 - 14
-

10:00 Full 1 Espanyol B Women 1 - 2 Seccio Esportiva AEM Women 4 0.0
7 - 3 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
58 - 27
18 - 19
10 - 5
5 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Akhisar Belediye U21 1 - 4 Fenerbahce U21 2 +0.25
4 - 10 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
6.2-11.2
62 - 79
31 - 39
3 - 17
1 - 6

10:00 Full 2 Bursaspor U21 1 - 1 Antalyaspor U21 4 -1.75
5 - 1 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
6.0-12.0
58 - 56
31 - 31
7 - 8
4 - 4

10:00 Full 2 Reims U19 0 - 0 Le Puy U19 3 0.0
6 - 2 (2-2)
2.5
1.25
48 - 28
19 - 11
11 - 5
4 - 4

10:00 47 ' Renown SC 1 - 0 Negombo Youth -1.5 (-0.75)
1 - 1 (1-1)
3.75 (3)
11 - 10
8 - 9
4 - 2
4 - 2

10:00 Full 1 Fatih Vatan Spor Women 0 - 3 Besiktas Women +2.75
2 - 13 (0-6)
3.75
Goal Over
26 - 88
5 - 42
2 - 17
1 - 6

10:15 Full 4 Dempo SC 5 - 0 Panjim Footballers 1 -1.75
7 - 5 (2-2)
3.75
1.5
7.6-14.0
76 - 51
41 - 23
13 - 6
8 - 1

10:15 Full 2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23 1 - 0 Mes Kerman U23 1 -1.0
7 - 3 (5-3)
2.75
1.25
67 - 53
34 - 29
28 - 20
11 - 15

10:15 Malavan U23 0 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:15 Full 1 Nassaji Mazandaran U23 0 - 1 Zob Ahan U23 3 -1.0
6 - 4 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
80 - 36
41 - 18
11 - 5
6 - 2

10:15 Full 1 Mes Rafsanjan U23 1 - 0 Sanat Naft Abadan U23 1 -0.75
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
62 - 56
25 - 23
1 - 1
-

10:30 Full Valladolid B 1 - 0 Burgos 1 0.0
1 - 2 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
40 - 40
20 - 15
5 - 7
2 - 3

10:30 Full 2 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 -0.25
5 - 2 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
9 - 6
4 -
1 - 3
-

10:30 Full 5 Almeria B 1 - 3 Real Murcia 2 +0.25
6 - 3 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
41 - 44
26 - 22
8 - 12
4 - 5

10:30 Full Erzurum BB 1 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 -0.5
9 - 4 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
59 - 67
24 - 25
12 - 10
6 - 3

10:30 Full 2 [7] Hatayspor 2 - 0 Boluspor [3] 2 +0.25
11 - 5 (6-2)
2.0
0.75
5.9-12.3
69 - 48
37 - 24
20 - 7
7 - 5

10:30 Full 2 [5] Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Elazigspor [17] 2 -1.0
7 - 3 (6-1)
2.5
1.0
6.2-12.4
83 - 49
48 - 17
17 - 4
9 - 1

10:30 Full 3 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Dunav Ruse 5 1 -0.25
5 - 8 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
74 - 87
37 - 41
14 - 10
5 - 2

10:30 Full 2 Novelda 1 - 1 CD Roda 7 0.0
0 - 3 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
78 - 70
34 - 38
14 - 8
7 - 5

10:30 Full 3 Atletico de Pinto 3 - 0 AD Parla 6 2 0.0
0 - 8 (0-5)
2.25
0.75
26 - 17
7 - 11
12 - 11
4 - 4

10:30 Full 5 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 0 San Fernando Henares 2 +0.5
2 - 5 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
74 - 93
39 - 39
3 - 7
2 - 3

10:30 Full 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 1 Tokatspor 3 -1.25
4 - 4 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
101 - 88
51 - 43
10 - 16
5 - 9

10:30 Full 2 Bandirmaspor 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor 1 +1.5
2 - 3 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
5.6-12.1
105 - 108
57 - 54
3 - 10
1 - 3

10:30 Full 1 2 Bayrampasa 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor 1 +1.25
2 - 3 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
-
-
- 1
-

10:30 Full 2 Bugsasspor 2 - 2 Zonguldak Komurspor 3 1 -0.5
8 - 3 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
5.9-11.4
54 - 33
22 - 16
27 - 8
10 - 5

10:30 Full Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor 3 -0.5
4 - 7 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
66 - 65
38 - 23
7 - 3
4 - 1

10:30 Full 1 Fatih Karagumruk 4 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi 4 -0.75
9 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
5.6-12.0
97 - 42
47 - 18
12 - 5
5 - 2

10:30 Full 2 Inegolspor 0 - 1 Eyupspor 2 -0.5
3 - 7 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
31 - 37
10 - 24
7 - 12
3 - 9

10:30 Full 3 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor 2 +0.25
3 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
87 - 82
40 - 37
8 - 5
3 - 2

10:30 Full 1 Bergama Belediyespor 3 - 3 Kirsehir Belediyespor 1 +1.5
3 - 8 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
5.7-12.3
84 - 108
47 - 51
7 - 7
1 - 2

10:30 Full 2 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor 4 1 -0.25
2 - 8 (1-5)
2.25
0.75
6.2-11.9
68 - 99
40 - 42
11 - 8
4 - 3

10:30 UD Los Garres 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

10:30 Full 4 Mes Kerman 2 - 1 Fajr Shahid Sepasi 2 0.0
5 - 2 (1-0)
1.75
0.75
5.4-11.8
71 - 50
27 - 28
7 - 9
2 - 3

10:30 Full 2 Oxin Alborz FC 2 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz 3 -0.75
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
79 - 64
46 - 30
13 - 7
5 - 3

10:30 Full 3 Esteghlal Ahvaz 0 - 0 Choka Talesh 2 0.0
0 - 4 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
4.5-10.8
71 - 59
28 - 32
9 - 11
4 - 5

10:30 Full Moghavemat Tehran 2 - 2 Avalan Kamyaran 3 -1.5
8 - 1 (5-0)
2.5
1.0
4.7-10.1
80 - 24
43 - 9
18 - 3
9 - 1

10:30 Sardar Bukan FC 0 - 0 Khoosheh Talai 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:30 Shahrdari Bam 0 - 0 Iranjavan Bushehr -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

10:30 Full 2 Shahrdari Hamedan 3 - 3 Mes Novin Kerman 2 -0.75
8 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
97 - 82
49 - 39
17 - 7
9 - 3

10:30 Full 1 AD Alhondiga Women 0 - 1 Salamanca Women 1 -0.75
5 - 2 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
53 - 33
29 - 14
9 - 6
3 - 1

10:30 Full 1 3 SFC Minerva 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno 1
5 - 4 (2-2)
86 - 64
37 - 38
14 - 19
5 - 10

10:30 Full 5 Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Amedspor 4 -0.75
4 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
8.0-13.4
60 - 44
27 - 17
10 - 10
2 - 4

10:30 Full 3 Manisa BBSK 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor 2 -1.25
2 - 9 (1-8)
2.5
1.0
6.1-11.9
73 - 53
36 - 25
13 - 5
8 - 2

10:30 Full 5 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 1 Kirklarelispor 1 -0.25
1 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
44 - 61
20 - 32
9 - 5
5 - 3

10:30 Full 1 Sile Yildizspor 5 - 0 Karakopru Belediyespor 3 -0.25
4 - 4 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
46 - 56
20 - 21
13 - 8
3 - 3

10:30 Full 2 4 Duzcespor 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor FK 4 -0.75
2 - 3 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
82 - 50
44 - 26
8 - 16
3 - 8

10:30 Full 1 Kocaelispor 2 - 0 Muglaspor 3 -0.75
6 - 1 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
5.5-12.0
70 - 65
38 - 32
12 - 10
7 - 4

10:30 Full 6 Serik Belediyespor 1 - 0 Golcukspor 1 -0.75
4 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
73 - 54
39 - 20
13 - 4
10 - 1

10:30 Eskisehirspor U21 0 - 0 Altay U21 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

10:30 Full 2 Damash Gilan 2 - 0 Foolad Novin 2 -1.5
4 - 6 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
4.6-10.7
105 - 64
53 - 23
16 - 12
9 - 4

10:30 Full 5 Catalca Spor 4 - 2 Erokspor AS 1 -0.25
0 - 8 (0-4)
2.0
0.75
79 - 105
44 - 45
9 - 15
8 - 4

10:45 Full 4 Silla CF 1 - 1 Atzeneta 3 0.0
4 - 3 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
71 - 56
21 - 31
6 - 9
1 - 2

10:45 Full 1 UCC 0 - 1 Cobh Wanderers 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
113 - 118
48 - 77
5 - 11
1 - 3

10:45 Wilton United 0 - 0 Castleview FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Full 2 [9] Eibar 4 - 4 Levante [8] 2 -0.75
12 - 3 (9-1)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
6.0-12.7
102 - 34
58 - 13
32 - 14
13 - 7

11:00 Full 1 3 [1] Alcorcon 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu [20] 1 -1.0
9 - 6 (3-4)
1.75
0.75
Goal Over
107 - 56
45 - 26
9 - 10
6 - 4

11:00 Full 3 Las Palmas B 2 - 2 Rapido Bouzas 3 -0.75
8 - 3 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
46 - 43
25 - 19
14 - 9
7 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Atletico Madrid B 1 - 1 Coruxo 2 -0.5
5 - 6 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
41 - 31
21 - 18
15 - 10
8 - 4

11:00 Full 1 3 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 - 2 Ponferradina 3 0.0
1 - 3 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
51 - 51
23 - 22
11 - 15
2 - 8

11:00 Full 3 Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada 4 0.0
1 - 5 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
42 - 49
16 - 19
6 - 15
2 - 8

11:00 Full 1 Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 CD Vitoria 4 -0.75
3 - 5 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
58 - 67
31 - 33
13 - 12
10 - 4

11:00 Full 1 5 Sporting Gijon B 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B 3 0.0
6 - 4 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
61 - 46
38 - 18
11 - 9
7 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Ejea -0.5
4 - 4 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
47 - 32
16 - 21
15 - 10
4 - 8

11:00 Full 2 CD Ebro 0 - 0 UE Olot 3 -0.25
6 - 4 (2-2)
1.75
0.75
39 - 52
17 - 26
15 - 11
5 - 7

11:00 Full 3 Valencia B 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares 3 0.0
3 - 4 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
Goal Over
24 - 26
12 - 13
10 - 9
5 - 5

11:00 Full 3 Granada CF B 4 - 1 CF Talavera 2 -0.25
5 - 6 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
43 - 60
21 - 28
8 - 11
3 - 4

11:00 Full 3 Don Benito 0 - 1 Marbella FC 5 0.0
13 - 2 (5-1)
2.0
0.75
56 - 44
35 - 28
24 - 5
5 - 1

11:00 Full 2 UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 0 CD El Ejido 3 1 -0.75
3 - 1 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
57 - 36
26 - 18
20 - 12
9 - 7

11:00 Full 4 Jumilla 0 - 0 UD Ibiza 3 -0.25
3 - 1 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
45 - 26
23 - 12
5 - 2
2 -

11:00 Full 1 Atletico Malagueno 2 - 2 CD Badajoz 6 +0.25
6 - 4 (4-0)
1.75
0.75
39 - 24
19 - 7
8 - 9
4 - 3

11:00 Full 3 Melilla 0 - 0 Villanovense 2 -1.0
4 - 4 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
35 - 33
17 - 19
10 - 2
5 - 1

11:00 Full 1 [12] Dinamo Moscow 4 - 0 Ural [6] 2 -0.5
4 - 4 (3-3)
2.0
0.75
X2
5.9-12.2
37 - 49
19 - 24
8 - 7
5 - 3

11:00 Full 4 [12] Vendsyssel FF 0 - 1 Randers FC [7] 4 +0.25
3 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
7.5-13.9
45 - 53
14 - 30
7 - 7
3 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Paderborn U19 0 - 0 Rot Weiss Essen U19 3 1 +0.25
7 - 7 (2-4)
3.5
1.25
77 - 53
35 - 23
-
-

11:00 Full 1 SU 1 Dezembro 0 - 0 SC Ideal 2 -0.5
6 - 3 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
6.1-12.2
59 - 51
21 - 33
9 - 11
4 - 7

11:00 Full 1 4 CD Pinhalnovense 2 - 2 Angrense 5 -0.75
6 - 3 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
6.2-11.9
80 - 54
35 - 28
15 - 7
6 - 5

11:00 Full 1 2 Olimpico Montijo 0 - 2 SC Praiense 2 +0.25
5 - 8 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
5.4-12.1
33 - 66
14 - 22
7 - 11
5 - 1

11:00 Full 4 Calamonte 1 - 1 UD Montijo 4 -0.5
12 - 2 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
112 - 72
58 - 35
9 - 8
3 - 4

11:00 Full 1 FC Martinenc 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Valles FC +0.75
5 - 3 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
56 - 62
21 - 32
6 - 8
1 - 5

11:00 Full 3 Santboia 1 - 2 UE Sants 1 -0.25
1 - 6 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
39 - 61
22 - 29
5 - 3
- 1

11:00 Full 3 CF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Olímpic de Xativa 1 +1.0
7 - 2 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
43 - 38
24 - 17
11 - 10
5 - 5

11:00 Full Mostoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport 1 +0.25
8 - 4 (5-3)
2.25
0.75
66 - 45
27 - 29
7 - 10
3 - 3

11:00 Full 5 La Virgen del Camino 2 - 2 Cristo Atletico 2 +0.25
4 - 4 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
45 - 39
17 - 16
13 - 9
6 - 6

11:00 CE Europa U19 0 - 0 UD Cornella U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

11:00 Firhouse Clover FC 0 - 0 Newbridge Town FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Lucan United 3 - 1 Inchicore Athletic FC 3 -1.0
4 - 1 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
47 - 45
24 - 20
12 - 9
7 - 3

11:00 La Union CF 0 - 0 Olimpico Totana -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Lorca FC 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera 2 -1.0
11 - 0 (6-0)
1.0
47 - 23
19 - 7
22 - 7
8 - 3

11:00 Full 1 5 Mar Menor 1 - 0 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 4 -1.25
4 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
59 - 34
33 - 12
9 - 3
4 -

11:00 Full 5 Neoi Ergoteli Women 0 - 2 Glyfadas Women 4 +0.75
4 - 1 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
73 - 71
35 - 39
4 - 8
3 - 4

11:00 Full Shahin Bushehr 1 - 2 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 2 -0.25
2 - 5 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
70 - 69
35 - 32
13 - 15
7 - 9

11:00 Full 2 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 3 Gol Gohar +0.5
2 - 3 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
5.5-11.6
78 - 66
30 - 35
10 - 9
4 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Danok Bat U19 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao U19 1 -0.75
3 - 7 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
39 - 57
18 - 26
2 -
2 -

11:00 Full Real Zaragoza U19 3 - 1 Stadium Casablanca U19 2 -1.5
8 - 2 (2-1)
4.0
1.5
96 - 37
46 - 20
13 - 8
7 - 3

11:00 Full 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 0 - 1 UD Santa Marta U19 2 -0.75
7 - 5 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
89 - 68
31 - 36
6 - 6
3 - 6

11:00 Full 1 Levante U19 4 - 1 Real Murcia U19 1 -1.5
7 - 4 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
66 - 60
39 - 25
4 - 1
1 -

11:00 Full Fundacion Albacete Women 1 - 3 UDG Tenerife Sur Women 3 1 0.0
2 - 2 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
28 - 34
11 - 16
9 - 12
5 - 6

11:00 Full 1 Real Betis Women 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Women -0.75
4 - 5 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
76 - 86
40 - 31
14 - 13
7 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Barcelona B Women 0 - 2 CE Seagull Women 2 +0.5
1 - 2 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
46 - 48
19 - 27
2 - 5
- 2

11:00 Full 1 Valencia B Women 4 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia Women
4 - 3 (3-3)
111 - 50
60 - 35
12 - 1
4 -

11:00 Full 5 Polvorin 2 - 0 Celtiga 2 -0.5
6 - 5 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
47 - 38
26 - 20
24 - 16
11 - 6

11:00 Full 5 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Coria CF 6 -1.75
4 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
77 - 62
33 - 21
4 - 3
4 - 3

11:00 Full 4 Binissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B 1 +1.25
3 - 3 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
36 - 59
14 - 30
5 - 12
3 - 7

11:00 Full 1 Covadonga 4 - 0 Real Aviles CF 1 -1.0
7 - 1 (5-1)
2.75
1.0
46 - 19
25 - 9
15 - 7
8 - 3

11:00 Full 3 Prat 2 - 1 FC Santfeliuenc 4 -1.0
7 - 2 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
66 - 33
33 - 14
2 - 1
- 1

11:00 Full 3 UE Castelldefels 0 - 1 UA Horta 4 +0.25
4 - 3 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
53 - 39
27 - 22
13 - 7
5 - 5

11:00 Super Sun SC 0 - 0 Matara City SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Velez CF 0 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Full 2 Villarreal C 5 - 1 Paiporta CF 3 -1.0
2 - 3 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
51 - 62
28 - 27
8 - 7
3 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Atletico Tomelloso 1 - 4 Socuéllamos 2 +1.5
0 - 5 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
51 - 60
24 - 36
6 - 14
1 - 8

11:00 Full 2 Mount Kenya United 1 - 2 Sofapaka FC 1 0.0
5 - 2 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
74 - 78
42 - 42
2 - 4
1 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Ballymun United 0 - 1 Killester Donnycarney FC +1.0
1 - 9 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
57 - 97
27 - 40
9 - 17
4 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Ha Noi T&T U21 2 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An U21 5 -1.5
8 - 2 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
70 - 41
40 - 14
9 - 4
3 - 1

11:00 Full 1 Sporting De Huelva Women 2 - 0 Malaga Women 2 -0.25
10 - 2 (7-0)
2.5
1.0
67 - 68
38 - 22
7 - 7
2 - 3

11:15 Full 1 [5] FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Heracles [6] 2 -1.0
4 - 4 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
42 - 69
17 - 30
12 - 13
10 - 8

11:15 Full 1 [7] Penafiel 3 - 2 Guimaraes B [15] 2 -0.5
7 - 3 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
7.0-13.1
77 - 70
45 - 24
19 - 14
9 - 4

11:15 Full 3 Ural CF U19 2 - 1 Celta Vigo U19 2 2 +0.75
0 - 9 (0-5)
3.5
1.5
31 - 74
14 - 39
12 - 8
4 - 3

11:15 CD Rincon 0 - 0 CD El Palo +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 Full 1 4 [8] Sassuolo 3 - 3 Fiorentina [9] 4 1 0.0
6 - 10 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
Corner Over
58 - 51
39 - 19
19 - 16
12 - 6

11:30 Full 3 Churchill Brothers SC 4 - 1 Aizawl FC 4 -0.5
7 - 2 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
6.9-12.9
60 - 45
35 - 13
19 - 12
11 - 4

11:30 Full 1 Al Akhaa Al Ahli 1 - 2 Tripoli SC 1 -0.5
7 - 6 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
47 - 40
22 - 21
7 - 6
4 - 4

11:30 Full 1 Alboraya U19 0 - 0 Lorca CFB U19 -0.75
2 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
62 - 81
30 - 36
6 - 15
3 - 5

11:30 Full 1 Athletic Bilbao Women 6 - 0 Sevilla Women 1 -2.0
4 - 1 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
56 - 45
34 - 16
20 - 7
11 - 3

11:30 Full 1 Sardoma CF Women 1 - 3 Oviedo Moderno Women 4
3 - 4 (2-3)
2.0
48 - 71
31 - 30
4 - 18
2 - 8

11:30 Full 5 Los Barrios 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo FC 4 -0.5
0 - 3 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
48 - 40
27 - 21
11 - 6
5 - 3

11:30 Full 2 Messager Bjm 2 - 1 LLB S4A 2 +0.5
4 - 6 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
98 - 92
51 - 42
35 - 19
17 - 11

12:00 Full 4 [9] Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 Unterhaching [4] +0.25
4 - 2 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
6.6-13.4
88 - 40
50 - 18
10 - 4
7 - 1

12:00 Full Hamburg SV II 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel II 2 0.0
9 - 2 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
5.7-12.0
46 - 14
17 - 5
19 - 4
8 - 2

12:00 Full 4 Sabah 1 - 2 Keshla FK 5 -0.25
1 - 6 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
65 - 82
25 - 43
7 - 11
2 - 5

12:00 Full 2 CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi -0.25
7 - 6 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
69 - 59
29 - 27
13 - 10
9 - 3

12:00 Full 5 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica 3 +0.5
5 - 7 (2-2)
1.75
0.75
5.2-10.6
29 - 44
6 - 7
10 - 9
1 - 2

12:00 Full 1 5 [16] Dinamo Vranje 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac [11] 1 +0.75
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
71 - 57
40 - 23
6 - 12
2 - 5

12:00 Full 1 [2] Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica [13] 2 -1.75
14 - 5 (8-3)
2.75
1.25
122 - 63
59 - 35
15 - 6
7 - 4

12:00 Full 1 6 [10] FK Macva Sabac 1 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica [9] 5 -0.5
6 - 2 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
5.8-11.9
70 - 57
23 - 33
12 - 15
4 - 10

12:00 Full 3 [15] FK Zemun 0 - 3 Mladost Lucani [6] 4 +0.75
6 - 3 (1-2)
2.5
0.75
5.9-12.7
92 - 54
38 - 23
12 - 15
5 - 6

12:00 Full 3 NS Mura 0 - 0 NK Triglav Kranj 4 -1.25
9 - 4 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
95 - 66
36 - 32
10 - 14
3 - 7

12:00 Full 1 [9] Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 Desna Chernihiv [5] 1 -0.25
5 - 5 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
6.5-12.1
100 - 64
51 - 33