Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 4 SV Caravel | 3 - 2 | SV Brazil Juniors 1 | +2.0 |
2 - 10
(0-6)
|
4.0
1.5
|
37 - 68
19 - 34
|
10 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Atlante | 1 - 2 | Pachuca 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 61
35 - 23
|
13 - 7
9 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Potros UAEM | 1 - 2 | Monarcas Morelia 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
29 - 22
15 - 7
|
15 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Unam Pumas | 0 - 1 | Atlas 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 64
37 - 26
|
6 - 2
3 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Ellerton FC | 3 - 1 | UWI Blackbirds 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 74
30 - 28
|
16 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Lobos BUAP | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 40
37 - 18
|
11 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 1 - 2 | CD Guadalajara S.A.D. 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 64
21 - 37
|
6 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Springfield FA | 2 - 1 | Wellington Catholic Gym 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 68
26 - 32
|
6 - 11
4 - 8
|
|
||||
08:22 | Half ' | MEG | 2 - 0 | Bangalore Independents | -0.75 (-1) |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.25 (4)
|
43 - 20
43 - 20
|
12 - 2
12 - 2
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 3 Mohun Bagan | 2 - 0 | Minerva Punjab FC 3 | -0.75 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 40
33 - 16
|
6 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
08:50 | Full | 2 [4] Adelaide United | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Victory [2] 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 71
34 - 23
|
15 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
08:59 | Full | 2 MISC-MIFA | 1 - 1 | PDRM | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 30
19 - 12
|
11 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Hong Kong Women | 2 - 2 | Guangdong Province Women | +3.0 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
48 - 55
14 - 28
|
6 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Surin City FC | 0 - 6 | Nakhon Ratchasima 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 73
14 - 33
|
5 - 21
1 - 14
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | FK Pribram | 0.0 |
12 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 61
37 - 33
|
12 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 4 | FK MAS Taborsko | -1.25 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
95 - 52
42 - 36
|
8 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Civil Aviation Authority FC | 0 - 1 | KRL 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 11
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
93 - 124
52 - 66
|
4 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 FC Bangalore United | 1 - 0 | Bangalore Dream United FC | -1.0 |
14 - 1
(8-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
88 - 61
42 - 35
|
17 - 2
10 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Pakistan Air Force | 0 - 0 | Baloch Quetta |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 AC Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice | -1.5 |
8 - 1
(7-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 21
46 - 10
|
10 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Trabzonspor U19 | 1 - 4 | Besiktas U19 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 55
27 - 33
|
10 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FSI-Seaview | 1 - 2 | Sellebrity 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 66
30 - 28
|
7 - 17
5 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Dreams SC Reserves | 1 - 2 | Southern District Reserves 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
86 - 45
49 - 18
|
5 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Japan | 3 - 2 | Turkmenistan 1 | -3.0 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.75
|
69 - 25
32 - 8
|
21 - 8
12 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 [1] Perth Glory | 3 - 1 | Sydney FC [3] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 33
29 - 15
|
10 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Braga U23 | 2 - 2 | Belenenses U23 5 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
95 - 31
38 - 21
|
15 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 0 - 0 | FC International Leipzig | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Padideh Mashhad | 0 - 1 | Sepahan 5 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 30
20 - 18
|
16 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | BTU United | 3 - 1 | Marines Eureka FC 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 38
42 - 18
|
21 - 5
12 - 1
|
|
||||
11:47 | Full | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
58 - 33
23 - 19
|
11 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Graffin Vlasim | 3 - 1 | FK Usti nad Labem | +0.25 |
8 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 69
20 - 36
|
11 - 15
4 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Dynamo Dresden | 7 - 0 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | -1.5 |
10 - 5
(7-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 18
17 - 12
|
19 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 0 | SC Znojmo | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Manisa BBSK | 2 - 0 | Nigde Anadolu | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 47
34 - 15
|
9 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Hong Kong | 4 - 0 | Guangdong Province 3 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 72
29 - 33
|
11 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:20 | Al Kawkab | 0 - 0 | Al Ain FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Eastern United Reserves | 1 - 5 | Hoi King Reserves | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
18 - 61
11 - 31
|
2 - 25
- 11
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 Al Raed U19 | 3 - 1 | Al Fateh SC U19 1 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 79
-
|
4 - 3
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 - 0 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | -1.5 |
7 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 25
19 - 16
|
9 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Diagoras Vrachneikon | 3 - 0 | Foivos Kremastis 2 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 70
40 - 39
|
10 - 2
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | KS Besa Kevaje | 0 - 1 | KS Kastrioti Kruje | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 78
23 - 46
|
7 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Niki Sitias | 3 - 3 | OF Ierapetras 1 |
1 - 8
(0-5)
|
|
58 - 82
22 - 49
|
10 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Apollon Smyrnis | 0 - 3 | Atromitos Athinon 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 46
24 - 26
|
3 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Gor Mahia | 2 - 1 | Posta Rangers 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 38
32 - 20
|
15 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [4] Etoile Sportive Sahel | 4 - 1 | Stade Tunisien [5] 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 72
44 - 27
|
8 - 7
6 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Kireka United | 2 - 1 | Kitara FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 67
15 - 33
|
3 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Bahrain Women | 5 - 0 | Palestine Women 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
70 - 18
35 - 10
|
20 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Elpides Karditsas Women | 0 - 0 | PAOK Salonika Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1860 Munich | 2 - 2 | SV Ried | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 36
30 - 19
|
12 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Zurich | 4 - 3 | Aarau | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 33
20 - 12
|
18 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hertha Berlin | 4 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | -1.0 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 45
27 - 21
|
12 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | Young Africans | 3 - 1 | Jamhuri 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 76
40 - 31
|
15 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Uzbekistan | 2 - 1 | Oman | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
31 - 76
18 - 37
|
6 - 18
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Mbarara City | 3 - 0 | Kirinya Jinja SS 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 77
38 - 34
|
9 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 AZ Picerno ASD | 2 - 4 | Messina 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 2
(7-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
95 - 44
46 - 18
|
8 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Lugano | 3 - 0 | FC Chiasso | -1.5 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.25
|
74 - 54
39 - 24
|
10 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2 - 1 | FK Kukesi | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
56 - 32
26 - 17
|
11 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Virtus Entella U19 | 4 - 2 | Cuneo U19 | -2.0 |
9 - 3
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
108 - 22
58 - 7
|
26 - 10
12 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
79 - 57
35 - 37
|
9 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 3 | Hannover 96 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 34
15 - 12
|
10 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:40 | Full | 1 4 Al Khaleej Saihat | 2 - 1 | Al Jeel 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
|
59 - 74
36 - 29
|
8 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:40 | Full | 2 Hajer | 0 - 1 | Al Adalh 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.0
|
57 - 34
27 - 14
|
9 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 Kazma SC | 4 - 0 | Al Jahra | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
112 - 45
52 - 27
|
20 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 3 Al Salibikhaet SC | 3 - 2 | Al Tadamon SC 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 68
19 - 38
|
9 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 2 Burgan SC | 1 - 5 | Al Fahaheel SC 3 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 49
32 - 27
|
14 - 12
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:48 | Full | 1 Magdeburg | 2 - 0 | ShenZhen | -2.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.5
|
88 - 35
43 - 21
|
18 - 1
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [2] Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | Leixoes [9] 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(3-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
98 - 78
37 - 46
|
12 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [14] Braga B | 0 - 1 | FC Porto B [18] 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 57
37 - 30
|
19 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [7] Penafiel | 2 - 0 | Academico Viseu [8] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 67
45 - 23
|
17 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [14] Enppi | 1 - 0 | Talaea El Geish [7] 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 79
43 - 25
|
5 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 3 Larissa | 3 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis 3 | +0.25 |
0 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 101
35 - 42
|
10 - 14
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 3 Ceilandia U20 | 1 - 5 | Ponte Preta U20 3 | +2.0 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
26 - 46
9 - 30
|
8 - 21
3 - 16
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 4 Inter Limeira U20 | 4 - 3 | America RN U20 | 0.0 |
3 - 11
(0-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 75
23 - 38
|
11 - 14
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 1 2 Confianca U20 | 0 - 2 | Taboao da Serra U20 4 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 10
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 102
35 - 52
|
5 - 9
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 4 AD Guarulhos U20 | 2 - 0 | Madureira RJ U20 7 | +0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 43
19 - 21
|
4 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 1 Boavista SC Saquarema U20 | 0 - 6 | Guarani U20 | +1.25 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.5
|
50 - 100
33 - 53
|
12 - 19
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 | 2 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 9
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 110
22 - 50
|
6 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 1 Sao Bento U20 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz FC U20 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 63
22 - 33
|
12 - 17
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | Trem U20 | 0 - 3 | Batatais U20 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 47
18 - 30
|
11 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | SE Queimadense U20 | 1 - 7 | Sertaozinho FC U20 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 84
17 - 36
|
1 - 17
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | Sao Bernardo U20 | 0 - 1 | CSA U20 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
85 - 48
30 - 34
|
13 - 4
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:45 | CRB U20 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:45 | Full | 1 Taubate U20 | 0 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama U20 | +0.5 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 109
36 - 57
|
8 - 16
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 2 FF Sport U20 | 1 - 1 | ECPP Vitoria da Conquista U20 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 13
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 109
39 - 48
|
10 - 21
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 1 Legiao FC U20 | 0 - 1 | Mirassol U20 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.0
|
27 - 34
9 - 19
|
5 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 1 4 River AC U20 | 0 - 2 | Trindade U20 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 62
36 - 27
|
12 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 2 CRB U20 | 0 - 5 | Botafogo SP U20 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 92
36 - 50
|
5 - 23
2 - 10
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 4 Real Ariquemes U20 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino U20 3 | +0.75 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 62
11 - 39
|
8 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 3 Visao Celeste U20 | 2 - 0 | Uberlandia U20 3 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
64 - 92
21 - 51
|
18 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Qatar | 2 - 0 | Lebanon 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 32
17 - 19
|
14 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Lebanon Women | 2 - 0 | UAE Women 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.25
|
42 - 49
19 - 18
|
7 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | UE Llagostera | 1 - 1 | Conquense 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 45
13 - 22
|
9 - 14
2 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashim Sennar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Sao Jose RS U20 | 0 - 1 | Rio Preto U20 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 43
15 - 24
|
12 - 17
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 4 [3] Estoril | 1 - 1 | Arouca [13] 6 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 67
29 - 38
|
11 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [12] Varzim | 2 - 1 | Cova de Piedade [16] 4 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 67
17 - 35
|
5 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | [15] Guimaraes B | 2 - 1 | Benfica B [4] | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 97
20 - 45
|
5 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 46
16 - 21
|
6 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | AS Pikine | 0 - 0 | Generation Foot 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 73
28 - 35
|
7 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 1 Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Navalcarnero 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 64
19 - 24
|
3 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 Azam FC | 2 - 1 | Malindi 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 47
45 - 18
|
4 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Kissamikos | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens 3 | +1.75 |
4 - 10
(1-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 69
28 - 35
|
10 - 11
6 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 4 [2] Bidvest Wits | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs [5] | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
99 - 67
43 - 28
|
15 - 11
10 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Maritzburg Utd | 1 - 2 | Free State Stars 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 67
11 - 30
|
9 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Volta Redonda | 0 - 0 | EC Taubate | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:45 | Full | 3 Monaco | 1 - 1 | Rennes 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 44
22 - 25
|
10 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 3 Juventus SP U20 | 2 - 3 | Avai U20 | +0.75 |
7 - 9
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 62
43 - 18
|
14 - 11
11 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Carajas EC U20 | 0 - 5 | Tubarao U20 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 94
40 - 49
|
12 - 18
8 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 2 - 2 | Bahia U20 1 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
104 - 82
48 - 41
|
15 - 17
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 - 0 | Clube do Remo U20 1 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
91 - 56
40 - 32
|
24 - 16
10 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Manthiqueira U20 | 1 - 1 | EC Juventude U20 | +0.25 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 69
28 - 28
|
15 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Jaguariuna FC U20 | 0 - 4 | Flamengo U20 1 | +2.75 |
3 - 10
(2-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
30 - 124
10 - 65
|
2 - 19
- 12
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 CA Votuporanguense U20 | 1 - 4 | SC Internacional U20 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 78
14 - 43
|
6 - 18
2 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 UA Barbarense U20 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador U20 | +1.75 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
20 - 50
13 - 23
|
4 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Itapirense U20 | 2 - 3 | Figueirense U20 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
77 - 73
38 - 29
|
17 - 12
10 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Osvaldo Cruz U20 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Goianiense U20 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 47
23 - 23
|
28 - 14
12 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Nova Iguacu | 1 - 2 | Resende RJ 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 45
18 - 24
|
18 - 12
8 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Primavera SP U20 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza U20 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 87
12 - 42
|
5 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Elosport U20 | 1 - 4 | Londrina U20 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
101 - 91
43 - 53
|
7 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3 - 5 | Union Furstenwalde | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 42
28 - 20
|
18 - 14
11 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Andradina EC U20 | 2 - 1 | Ceara U20 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 52
23 - 24
|
13 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20 | 1 - 2 | Coritiba U20 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 41
29 - 15
|
6 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 2 - 2 | ABC U20 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 50
41 - 26
|
22 - 9
11 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Nacional AC U20 | 1 - 1 | Goias U20 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 63
26 - 30
|
12 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | VOCEM U20 | 0 - 0 | Sport Recife U20 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 101
32 - 49
|
6 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 5 Deportivo Iztapa | 1 - 1 | Coban Imperial 5 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 68
32 - 39
|
6 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Girona | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 49
41 - 11
|
10 - 15
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Pena Sport | 3 - 3 | Real Unión Irún 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
0.75
|
43 - 43
18 - 26
|
11 - 15
2 - 9
|
|
||||
18:30 | LAC Frisia 1883 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden Youth | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | FC Vaduz | 0 - 0 | SC Bruhl |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:31 | Full | LAC Frisia 1883 | 2 - 3 | Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves |
4 - 8
(2-8)
|
|
71 - 72
30 - 43
|
11 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
|||||
18:45 | Full | 3 Rio Claro U20 | 3 - 1 | Marilia U20 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
64 - 54
22 - 38
|
8 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 2 Holanda U20 | 0 - 3 | Serra FC U20 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 65
27 - 32
|
14 - 15
9 - 7
|
|
||||
18:58 | Full | 1 4 Floresta EC | 1 - 0 | Guarani de Juazeiro 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 8
(4-1)
|
2.75
|
63 - 66
40 - 25
|
10 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Chelsea U21 | 1 - 3 | Peterborough 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 88
27 - 39
|
9 - 18
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 CA Penapolense U20 | 0 - 2 | Chapecoense U20 4 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 10
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 45
20 - 30
|
9 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Man Utd Women | 2 - 0 | West Ham Women 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 72
41 - 38
|
12 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Floresta EC | 0 - 0 | Guarani de Juazeiro | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:15 | Full | 2 Barakaldo | 2 - 3 | Mirandes 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 42
26 - 18
|
18 - 17
10 - 9
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | Mgarr United Women | 3 - 0 | Kirkop Utd Women | -4.0 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
4.75
2.0
|
118 - 79
49 - 45
|
13 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | Crevillente | 1 - 1 | Elche 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 65
41 - 23
|
11 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Getafe | 1 - 0 | Valladolid 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 20
26 - 8
|
10 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Villarreal | 2 - 2 | Espanyol 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 6
(6-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 33
25 - 23
|
17 - 18
6 - 13
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 La Roda | 1 - 0 | Atletico Ibanes 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 18
25 - 7
|
17 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Arsenal Women | 2 - 1 | Birmingham Women 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
55 - 39
25 - 21
|
8 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Chelsea Women | 4 - 0 | Reading Women 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
81 - 53
47 - 16
|
14 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Aberdare Town | 0 - 3 | Aberbargoed Buds | +1.5 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
58 - 85
33 - 40
|
9 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Man City | 9 - 0 | Burton Albion | -3.75 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
106 - 26
44 - 18
|
28 - 4
15 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Taunton Town | 2 - 1 | Beaconsfield Town 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 54
22 - 19
|
14 - 13
10 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Woking | 2 - 0 | Welling 4 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 74
43 - 31
|
9 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 CF Talavera | 1 - 0 | Socuéllamos 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 29
21 - 11
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Crusaders Reserves | 4 - 3 | Cliftonville Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
35 - 28
14 - 19
|
11 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Warrenpoint Town Reserves | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Full | 1 UWI FC | 0 - 1 | Harbour View FC 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 61
16 - 36
|
12 - 20
7 - 15
|
|
||||
20:00 | [9] Reno FC | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden FC [12] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Full | 2 CS Paraibano U20 | 1 - 1 | Comercial FC U20 | +0.25 |
9 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 34
14 - 17
|
6 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:05 | Full | 2 Bordeaux | 1 - 0 | Le Havre 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 42
26 - 8
|
15 - 7
6 - 1
|
|
||||
20:05 | Full | 3 PSG | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | -2.75 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
97 - 20
44 - 16
|
18 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 3 Collinstown FC | 0 - 0 | Kilbarrack Utd | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 23
26 - 10
|
18 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | Leganes 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
117 - 33
60 - 21
|
21 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Ferroviaria U20 | 2 - 2 | Sao Paulo U20 | +1.0 |
3 - 12
(2-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 122
18 - 69
|
4 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Velo Clube U20 | 2 - 1 | Nautico Capibaribe U20 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
89 - 100
52 - 48
|
5 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Macae Esporte FC | 0 - 2 | Americano RJ 4 | -0.25 |
12 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 38
35 - 17
|
22 - 8
12 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 San Pedro FC | 2 - 1 | CSD Comunicaciones II 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 38
10 - 14
|
8 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 3 Galvez U20 | 2 - 0 | XV Piracicaba U20 | +1.0 |
0 - 13
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
27 - 101
16 - 45
|
5 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
21:26 | Full | 1 2 Aderel Lourdes | 1 - 3 | CD San Pablo Municipal 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 64
30 - 31
|
11 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Veranopolis | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 43
24 - 24
|
8 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 3 Tupa U20 | 2 - 5 | Atletico Paranaense U20 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 11
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 108
27 - 40
|
10 - 26
4 - 10
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 ABC | 1 - 0 | Globo FC 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 53
36 - 21
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 Capivariano U20 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras U20 3 | +1.5 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 67
22 - 38
|
7 - 8
2 - 6
|
|