Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:30 Full 5 Millonarios 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional 4 -0.25
4 - 9 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
28 - 28
16 - 8
13 - 13
8 - 3

00:30 Full West Torrens Birkalla Reserves 2 - 4 Para Hills Reserves 1 -0.75
3 - 1 (0-0)
3
45 - 36
24 - 14
15 - 12
9 - 5

01:00 Full 2 Veracruz 0 - 1 Lobos BUAP 3 0.0
7 - 1 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
6.6-13.4
76 - 60
29 - 38
6 - 9
3 - 4

01:00 Full Correcaminos 3 - 1 Atlante 1 0.0
4 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
Corner Over
5.9-11.5
66 - 88
30 - 33
12 - 10
5 - 5

01:10 Full 4 San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 2 CA Talleres 4 0.0
6 - 7 (5-2)
2.0
0.75
37 - 39
20 - 21
11 - 10
5 - 2

02:00 Full 1 Petapa 1 - 2 Coban Imperial 4 0.0
7 - 6 (1-4)
2.25
0.75
60 - 59
28 - 31
11 - 6
4 - 2

02:30 Full 1 West Torrens Birkalla 4 - 2 Para Hills 1 +0.75
1 - 7 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
36 - 47
14 - 33
8 - 12
2 - 8

02:54 Full 1 Adelaide Victory Reserves 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets Reserves
7 - 5 (1-2)
20 - 27
8 - 9
6 - 7
2 - 4

03:00 Full 3 Atlas 1 - 2 Club America 1 +0.5
6 - 1 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
6.2-12.3
67 - 63
28 - 32
9 - 10
6 - 7

03:00 Full Murcielagos FC 3 - 0 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2 -0.5
6 - 5 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
5.9-12.5
63 - 62
26 - 27
14 - 11
6 - 5

03:30 Full 4 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC 1 -0.25
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
53 - 59
23 - 26
15 - 7
6 - 4

03:45 Full 2 Wellington Phoenix Reserves 0 - 4 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 1 +1.5
1 - 4 (1-2)
3.75
1.75
30 - 56
12 - 30
4 - 18
2 - 9

04:30 Adelaide Comets 0 - 0 Adelaide Victory -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.5
-
-

04:37 Full 1 Port Adelaide Pirates 2 - 3 Metrostars 1
1 - 10 (0-4)
25 - 60
9 - 24
7 - 17
4 - 6

04:42 Full Adelaide Victory 0 - 3 Adelaide Comets 1
5 - 1 (4-1)
42 - 47
20 - 28
7 - 10
3 - 5

05:00 Full 1 Western Pride U20 1 - 2 Gold Coast United U20 1 -1.5
6 - 4 (2-2)
4.25
1.75
51 - 48
28 - 25
8 - 12
5 - 7

05:30 Full 1 Sydney FC U21 3 - 2 Newcastle Jets FC U21 3 -0.75
13 - 2 (5-2)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
Corner Over
7.8-14.3
36 - 29
18 - 14
15 - 10
5 - 5

06:00 Full 1 Silpakorn University 2 - 1 Bangkok University 3 +0.5
0 - 9 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
21 - 86
9 - 33
6 - 19
2 - 7

06:00 Full 3 Dhurakij Pundit University 0 - 0 Rajabhat Petchaburi Univerisity 2 -0.75
6 - 5 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
45 - 40
16 - 24
3 - 4
1 - 1

06:00 Full 2 Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University 0 - 8 Chulalongkorn University 1 +0.5
1 - 5 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
49 - 68
20 - 36
5 - 13
3 - 4

06:05 Full 1 Khon Kaen University 5 - 0 Narathiwat Rajanagarindra University 1 -2.25
3 - 1 (1-0)
4
56 - 35
24 - 22
18 - 8
8 - 5

06:30 Full 3 R&F 6 - 0 Dreams SC 2 -2.0
8 - 4 (4-3)
4.25
1.75
100 - 78
48 - 41
17 - 2
7 -

06:30 Full 1 [2] Southern District 2 - 0 Kitchee [5] 1 +1.0
2 - 8 (2-5)
3.25
1.5
45 - 88
19 - 39
8 - 12
7 - 7

06:35 Full 1 [9] Wellington Phoenix 3 - 2 Central Coast Mariners [10] 3 1 -1.0
5 - 9 (3-7)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
8.1-14.8
71 - 54
26 - 32
15 - 10
4 - 6

06:45 Full Newcastle Jets Women 3 - 1 Perth Glory Women +0.75
6 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
1.5
41 - 37
19 - 21
19 - 13
6 - 5

07:00 Full 1 Rochedale Rovers 0 - 6 Eastern Suburbs +1.0
4 - 2 (3-0)
3.75
1.5
22 - 28
1 - 8
7 - 10
- 5

07:00 Full 1 Capalaba Bulldogs 1 - 5 Moreton Bay United 2 +2.5
5 - 2 (2-1)
4.5
2.0
7.5-13.8
87 - 90
57 - 36
7 - 25
4 - 10

08:00 Full 1 Nam Dinh 2 - 1 Than Quang Ninh 3 +0.25
6 - 5 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
6.6-11.9
102 - 89
59 - 35
19 - 11
11 - 6

08:00 Full 1 Viettel 2 - 3 Ha Noi FC +1.5
0 - 8 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
38 - 97
20 - 53
7 - 10
4 - 7

08:00 Full 1 Cape Town City FC Reserves 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves -1.25
4 - 14 (2-5)
3.25
1.25
35 - 54
19 - 21
5 - 9
4 - 2

08:00 Full 1 2 Highlands Park Reserves 1 - 4 Black Leopards Reserves 3 -0.75
6 - 1 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
68 - 39
28 - 20
13 - 7
4 - 4

08:00 Full 2 Surin Sugar KCM U19 3 - 0 Surin City FC U19 1 +0.25
2 - 4 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
40 - 24
19 - 13
16 - 3
10 - 1

08:29 Full ICL Payyade 4 - 1 West Zone United 1 -2.0
13 - 5 (8-4)
4.0
1.75
97 - 30
-
26 - 5
-

08:30 Full 1 Mohun Bagan 1 - 0 Neroca FC 1 0.0
2 - 5 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
75 - 77
28 - 35
11 - 9
5 - 7

08:30 Full 3 Hapoel Herzliya U19 0 - 3 Ironi Nesher U19 2 -0.5
1 - 7 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
67 - 71
44 - 25
3 - 11
3 - 4

08:30 Sunshine Coast 0 - 0 Peninsula Power +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

08:32 Full 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0 - 4 Peninsula Power 1 +1
3 - 3 (1-1)
4.5
37 - 62
19 - 29
9 - 22
4 - 10

08:50 Full 2 [2] Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets [7] 1 -0.25
5 - 7 (3-5)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
X2
6.8-13.0
59 - 64
29 - 35
11 - 13
7 - 8

09:00 Full 1 2 Logan Lightning 0 - 6 Brisbane Strikers 2 +1.75
1 - 6 (1-4)
4.0
1.75
49 - 98
27 - 52
5 - 21
5 - 7

09:00 Full 1 Western Pride FC 3 - 1 Gold Coast United 1 -1.25
3 - 5 (1-3)
4.0
1.5
7.6-13.7
71 - 79
30 - 39
9 - 13
4 - 6

09:00 Full 2 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 8 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Gat U19 1 -1.5
6 - 3 (1-2)
3.25
1.5
97 - 67
48 - 27
13 - 3
5 - 2

09:00 Full Sagaing United FC 2 - 2 Shan Utd 1 +1.75
1 - 6 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
28 - 35
11 - 10
8 - 7
3 - 4

09:00 Full 1 Yangon United FC 3 - 1 Hantharwady United -0.75
9 - 4 (7-2)
3.0
1.25
46 - 54
18 - 22
11 - 11
4 - 5

09:00 Full 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 3 - 0 Bnei Al-Salam Rahat U19 2 -0.5
4 - 4 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
68 - 51
32 - 22
9 - 9
4 - 3

09:00 Full Panionios U19 1 - 1 OFI Crete U19 -1.25
1 - 2 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
66 - 21
37 - 3
11 - 4
5 -

09:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 0 - 0 Tallya KSE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 Full Soroksar 0 - 1 Tiszakecske FC -0.5
6 - 3 (1-2)
3.0
24 - 39
13 - 18
6 - 6
1 - 1

09:00 Full 3 MISC-MIFA 1 - 0 Malaysia U22 1 -0.25
1 - 3 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
26 - 41
9 - 16
4 - 4
3 - 1

09:15 Full Benesov 0 - 5 Dukla Praha +1.5
2 - 11 (2-6)
3.25
52 - 99
26 - 53
4 - 30
2 - 14

09:25 Full 1 1 FC Nitra 1 - 3 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 +0.5
5 - 7 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
48 - 79
27 - 35
4 - 13
2 - 7

09:30 Full Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 7 -1.75
5 - 6 (1-5)
3.0
6.1-11.9
93 - 62
48 - 31
22 - 7
14 - 3

09:30 Full FK Poprad 1 - 0 SK Prostejov +0.75
10 - 8 (8-1)
3.0
1.25
76 - 79
39 - 33
13 - 8
7 - 3

09:30 Full 1 FK Usti nad Labem 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove 2 +0.5
5 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
49 - 75
17 - 42
5 - 9
- 3

09:30 Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Banik Sokolov -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

09:30 Full SKF Sered 0 - 1 MFK Karvina +0.5
5 - 13 (2-4)
2.75
1.25
7.6-13.9
27 - 43
12 - 26
7 - 18
4 - 12

09:45 Full Madrid CFF Women 1 - 1 Fundacion Albacete Women 3 +0.25
4 - 3 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
51 - 58
33 - 20
10 - 11
6 - 4

09:45 Full 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Akko U19 1 +0.25
6 - 2 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
64 - 59
47 - 24
18 - 12
14 - 5

09:45 Full 1 Ironi Tiberias U19 1 - 0 Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 1 1 -0.25
3 - 4 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
36 - 34
11 - 17
1 -
-

09:52 Full 1 HDFC Bank 2 - 2 Central Railway 3 +0.25
4 - 5 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
83 - 105
39 - 48
17 - 19
7 - 11

09:55 Full 4 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 0 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 +0.5
9 - 3 (4-2)
2.75
1.25
74 - 74
27 - 47
5 - 10
1 - 7

10:00 Full Athletic Club U19 4 - 1 Eibar U19 -0.25
3 - 11 (2-5)
2.75
1.0
65 - 63
37 - 30
15 - 9
11 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Sampdoria U19 0 - 2 AC Milan U19 1 -0.5
3 - 5 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
6.7-13.2
99 - 77
42 - 46
15 - 13
6 - 10

10:00 Full 2 Java Lane SC 2 - 2 Red Star SC 1 +1.0
1 - 11 (0-6)
3.25
1.25
41 - 66
21 - 30
9 - 16
6 - 9

10:00 Full 1 MSK Zilina 0 - 1 Opava -0.5
6 - 5 (2-5)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
121 - 90
46 - 58
13 - 15
4 - 15

10:00 Full 1 Hvidovre IF 2 - 1 Vanløse -0.5
7 - 4 (5-1)
2.75
1.25
8.2-13.9
49 - 34
23 - 17
15 - 11
10 - 9

10:00 Gyirmot SE 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Full Mlada Boleslav 10 - 1 FK Dobrovice -1.5
9 - 1 (5-0)
3.25
1.5
46 - 21
21 - 7
30 - 5
14 - 1

10:00 Full FK Teplice 5 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -2.0
5 - 3 (2-1)
3.75
1.5
7.9-13.9
40 - 26
19 - 12
19 - 11
8 - 6

10:00 Full FC Fastav Zlín 2 - 0 FC Vion Zlate Moravce -1.5
9 - 7 (3-5)
3.25
1.5
6.1-12.1
58 - 25
27 - 13
16 - 13
8 - 4

10:00 Full Cegledi VSE 1 - 0 FC Dabas -1.25
5 - 5 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
82 - 59
37 - 37
14 - 8
5 - 6

10:00 Full 1 Kenya Police FC 2 - 0 St Josephs Youth 1 0.0
5 - 7 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
56 - 48
24 - 22
11 - 8
5 - 4

10:00 Full 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 2 - 3 Hapoel Hadera U19 2 -0.75
3 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
42 - 29
17 - 13
5 - 9
2 - 5

10:00 Full 4 Supersport United Reserves 1 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves 1 -0.5
4 - 7 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
79 - 88
38 - 38
11 - 6
3 - 2

10:00 Full Selfoss Women 2 - 4 Breidablik Women +2.5
1 - 11 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
22 - 73
11 - 38
3 - 39
1 - 13

10:00 Full 4 Amorebieta U19 1 - 2 Real Sociedad U19 +2.5
1 - 6 (0-5)
3.75
1.5
19 - 42
4 - 18
3 - 16
1 - 8

10:00 Full CD Tacon Women 4 - 0 CD Parquesol CF Women -1.0
2 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
65 - 37
29 - 16
17 - 5
8 - 2

10:00 Full 1 Levadiakos U19 2 - 2 Olympiakos U19 +2.0
1 - 4 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
50 - 91
19 - 42
7 - 12
3 - 5

10:00 Full 1 PTT Rayong 2 - 1 Thai Honda 3 -1.0
3 - 7 (0-2)
2.75
1.25
93 - 88
39 - 52
16 - 11
4 - 8

10:00 Full Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice -1.25
8 - 2 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
6.4-12.9
85 - 82
50 - 34
5 - 5
2 - 4

10:00 SVG Reichenau 0 - 0 WSG Swarovski Wattens +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full Nyiregyhaza FC 0 - 1 Balmazujvarosi FC -0.5
5 - 2 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
63 - 43
31 - 21
9 - 5
2 - 2

10:00 Full ZP Sport Podbrezova 1 - 3 FK Pohronie -0.25
3 - 2 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
56 - 60
29 - 25
19 - 19
10 - 7

10:00 Full Phnom Penh Crown 3 - 0 Asia Euro University 0.0
6 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
43 - 42
21 - 23
3 - 1
1 -

10:00 Full Denizlispor 1 - 2 Caykur Rizespor +0.25
4 - 5 (0-5)
2.75
1.0
50 - 69
16 - 44
10 - 10
3 - 7

10:00 Full MFK Vitkovice 1 - 0 FC Fastav Zlín II -1.25
9 - 0 (4-0)
3.5
1.5
61 - 27
21 - 17
17 - 11
4 - 6

10:01 Full Fortune Sacco 0 - 2 FC Talanta 1 0.0
9 - 2 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
85 - 59
41 - 35
10 - 5
6 - 3

10:03 Full Bayer Leverkusen Indoor 4 - 3 Schalke Indoor 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
6
-
-
2 -
1 -

10:21 Full 2 USM Blida U21 2 - 1 ASM Oran U21 3 -0.75
2 - 7 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
48 - 51
27 - 22
8 - 9
2 - 4

10:21 Full 1 1 MC Saida U21 2 - 1 RC Relizane U21 2 1 -0.5
3 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
39 - 28
19 - 14
12 - 6
7 - 1

10:30 Full 1 Maccabi Herzliya U19 1 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19 2 -0.5
4 - 8 (3-4)
2.75
1.25
53 - 41
25 - 17
19 - 9
9 - 4

10:30 Full JSM Bejaia U21 0 - 1 WA Tlemcen U21 2 +0.25
6 - 1 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
101 - 58
36 - 22
10 - 6
3 - 3

10:39 Full 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19 4 - 1 Hapoel Iksal Imad U19 1 -1.25
6 - 4 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
79 - 19
42 - 6
15 - 2
9 - 1

10:40 20 ' Werder Bremen Indoor 1 - 3 VfL Osnabruck Indoor -0.5 (0.0)
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.5 (4)
-
-
1 - 1
1 -

10:45 Full Ilves Women 2 - 0 TPS Women +0.5
2 - 2 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
37 - 39
17 - 22
13 - 8
7 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Vietnam 0 - 2 Iran 2 +1.75
0 - 4 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
16 - 49
7 - 33
6 - 15
1 - 8

11:00 Full 5 CR Belouizdad U21 1 - 1 Paradou AC U21 1 +1.0
4 - 6 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
73 - 88
31 - 34
12 - 14
2 - 5

11:00 Full 1 1 Mount Kenya United 1 - 2 Bandari FC 1 +0.75
4 - 2 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
57 - 51
34 - 27
15 - 8
6 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Elche U19 3 - 1 Ranero U19 2 1 -0.5
2 - 5 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
5.8-11.1
51 - 81
24 - 39
8 - 15
3 - 9

11:00 Full 1 USM El Harrach U21 1 - 0 ES Mostaganem U21 3 -0.75
6 - 1 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
74 - 53
37 - 24
11 - 4
7 - 1

11:00 Full 1 FC Porto U19 1 - 1 Gil Vicente U19 1 -1.25
7 - 3 (5-2)
3.0
1.25
7.2-12.7
51 - 44
25 - 20
19 - 5
11 - 3

11:00 Full AaB 1 - 2 Hobro IK 2 -1.25
6 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
6.1-12.1
30 - 31
14 - 19
9 - 12
3 - 10

11:00 Full FC Gleisdorf 09 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt +0.75
2 - 3 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
6.3-12.5
40 - 40
20 - 16
13 - 6
7 - 1

11:00 Full Budaorsi SC 1 - 1 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0.0
6 - 5 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
67 - 45
30 - 17
12 - 4
6 - 2

11:00 Full La Jeunesse FC 2 - 0 Gasabo United 2 -0.5
8 - 2 (6-2)
2.0
0.75
74 - 79
36 - 33
10 - 9
4 - 4

11:00 Vision JN FC 0 - 0 Aspor FC +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Full 4 Sporting U19 12 - 1 Belenenses U19 2 -0.75
9 - 3 (6-0)
2.75
1.0
7.2-13.9
127 - 38
68 - 14
31 - 4
18 - 2

11:00 Full 2 IA Akranes 4 - 0 Keflavik -1.0
3 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
1.5
34 - 13
18 - 5
17 - 3
8 - 2

11:00 Full Eintracht Norderstedt 6 - 1 SC Condor Hamburg -2.0
6 - 2 (5-1)
3.75
1.5
61 - 37
31 - 17
23 - 3
13 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Karlsruher SC 2 - 4 Feyenoord +0.75
5 - 6 (2-5)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
27 - 38
13 - 21
13 - 15
6 - 7

11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya 0 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Nakhon Pathom United 2 - 0 Chainat FC 2 1 +1.75
2 - 8 (1-6)
3.5
1.5
40 - 81
20 - 42
10 - 10
3 - 8

11:00 Full Dorogi FC 1 - 2 Vac FC -0.25
4 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
36 - 43
14 - 23
7 - 12
3 - 7

11:10 Full 3 Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 -0.25
2 - 8 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
52 - 75
31 - 33
12 - 13
8 - 6

11:10 Full Schalke Indoor 3 - 3 Nurnberg Indoor -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
6.0
-
-
1 - 1
1 -

11:30 Full 1 Lucan United 0 - 5 Shamrock Rovers +4.0
1 - 3 (1-0)
4.5
2.0
41 - 109
24 - 57
6 - 13
4 - 7

11:30 Full 2 Tavagnacco Women 0 - 5 Roma Women 1 +0.5
3 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
14 - 34
9 - 13
6 - 19
1 - 8

11:30 Full 3 Reus Deportiu U19 1 - 0 Girona U19 1 +0.25
2 - 6 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
48 - 75
36 - 34
1 -
-

11:35 Full Werder Bremen Indoor 4 - 5 SV Meppen Indoor -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
6.0
-
- 1

11:44 Full 3 Interforce 2 - 1 Rwamagana City 2 0.0
1 - 7 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
73 - 90
33 - 32
7 - 4
3 - 2

11:45 Full 3 Santutxu U19 2 - 2 UDC Txantrea U19 +1.5
3 - 15 (2-5)
3.0
1.25
64 - 87
34 - 32
10 - 13
8 - 4

11:45 Full 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19 5 +0.5
5 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
72 - 46
31 - 24
14 - 2
9 - 2

11:58 Full Elana Torun 3 - 1 Ursus Warsaw 1 -1.5
6 - 13 (3-7)
3.5
1.5
40 - 54
22 - 27
12 - 11
6 - 7

12:00 Full 3 [17] Leganes 1 - 0 Huesca [20] 3 -0.5
4 - 4 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
Corner Over
5.9-11.5
42 - 38
25 - 23
15 - 7
5 -

12:00 Full 2 Tusker 1 - 2 Mathare United 1 0.0
7 - 2 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
101 - 85
47 - 44
4 - 5
- 2

12:00 Full 1 Levante UD Women 0 - 1 Barcelona Women 1 +0.75
4 - 7 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
61 - 106
30 - 50
10 - 21
5 - 8

12:00 Full 2 SD San Jose U19 3 - 0 RC Victoria U19 2 -0.75
2 - 1 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
69 - 73
38 - 43
12 - 11
4 - 4

12:00 Full 3 Juventus U19 1 - 3 Roma U19 2 -0.25
7 - 11 (6-10)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
6.7-13.1
117 - 108
63 - 68
20 - 21
11 - 10

12:00 Full 1 Graffin Vlasim 1 - 2 FK Pribram +0.75
8 - 13 (4-5)
2.75
1.25
71 - 83
21 - 40
10 - 21
3 - 10

12:00 Full Debreceni VSC 4 - 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce
8 - 7 (6-2)
76 - 49
41 - 22
20 - 7
12 - 3

12:00 Full 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 HNK Gorica -0.5
5 - 4 (4-2)
2.75
6.4-13.0
57 - 44
29 - 24
6 - 8
4 - 2

12:00 Full ATSV Stadl-Paura 0 - 4 Vorwarts Steyr +0.75
3 - 4 (2-2)
3.25
27 - 37
14 - 17
4 - 11
3 - 4

12:00 Full Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Olympia Radotin -1.25
15 - 3 (8-1)
3.0
78 - 40
45 - 24
13 - 10
8 - 7

12:00 Full 1 2 Tenerife B 1 - 2 Las Palmas C 4 -0.75
8 - 3 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
43 - 37
23 - 20
16 - 11
5 - 3

12:00 Full 1 Lamia U19 0 - 2 Aris Salonika U19 2 +0.75
1 - 4 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
41 - 56
17 - 35
4 - 7
2 - 7

12:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 - 0 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-
-

12:00 Full 1 1 CD Sobradillo U19 1 - 2 CD Ofra U19 5 -1.0
4 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
50 - 54
21 - 31
16 - 9
5 - 5

12:00 Full 1 Inter de Limeira 1 - 1 Bragantino 1 +0.5
7 - 1 (4-1)
2.75
1.0
20 - 13
-
2 - 4
-

12:00 Full 3 Thika Utd 0 - 0 Administration Police FC 0.0
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
53 - 70
27 - 32
8 - 7
3 - 4

12:00 Full 3 Aititos Spaton U19 1 - 1 Panachaiki U19 5 1 0.0
4 - 8 (4-6)
2.5
1.0
66 - 84
27 - 44
13 - 8
4 - 5

12:00 Full Bochum U19 1 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen +0.25
4 - 2 (3-2)
3.5
63 - 55
30 - 30
1 - 2
1 - 1

12:00 Full 1 Awassa Kenema 0 - 1 Mekelle Kenema 3 -0.5
2 - 2 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
60 - 46
29 - 20
15 - 9
5 - 5

12:00 Full 1 Hapoel Mate Asher U19 4 - 3 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi U19 2 -0.5
1 - 5 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
83 - 69
43 - 37
10 - 9
6 - 5

12:00 20 ' Bayer Leverkusen Indoor 4 - 2 Nurnberg Indoor -0.5 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.5 (6)
-
-
- 2
- 1

12:00 Full 2 [11] Naxxar Lions 1 - 0 Swieqi Utd [5] 1 0.0
5 - 12 (3-4)
2.5
1.0
53 - 81
29 - 33
5 - 16
3 - 5

12:00 Full Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 4 - 0 Baltyk Koszalin
10 - 6 (5-5)
78 - 52
36 - 34
15 - 4
7 - 3

12:00 Full ZP Sport Podbrezova 2 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
5 - 3 (1-3)
55 - 62
25 - 30
16 - 15
6 - 8

12:28 Full SC Znojmo 1 - 4 FK MAS Taborsko 0.0
5 - 7 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
6.5-13.2
42 - 48
24 - 17
14 - 25
10 - 11

12:30 Full [13] West Ham 1 - 0 Arsenal [5] 2 +0.5
7 - 3 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
7.7-13.8
55 - 39
28 - 17
11 - 11
8 - 6

12:30 Full 3 Agia Napa 1 - 0 Aris Limassol 1 +0.75
8 - 2 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
64 - 83
32 - 34
6 - 13
1 - 8

12:30 Full 2 MEAP Nisou 0 - 0 Omonia Aradippou 2 +0.25
6 - 6 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
76 - 88
35 - 39
6 - 16
2 - 4

12:30 Full FC Ilves 4 - 0 HIFK 2 1 -0.5
7 - 7 (5-4)
2.75
1.25
99 - 54
50 - 27
21 - 2
10 - 2

12:30 Full 2 FC Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 2 0.0
8 - 3 (3-0)
2.5
0.75
98 - 50
45 - 17
17 - 4
10 - 2

12:30 Full Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 0 Halberstadt -1.0
6 - 1 (5-1)
3.0
1.25
5.8-11.6
39 - 32
19 - 14
13 - 10
5 - 3

12:30 Full 1 UD Tamaraceite 3 - 0 CD Santa Ursula 3 1 -0.25
3 - 1 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
48 - 28
20 - 14
17 - 1
9 - 1

12:30 Full 1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1 - 0 SC Daburiyya Osama 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
20 - 26
10 - 11
3 - 6
1 -

12:30 Full 2 Akritas Chlorakas 0 - 0 Asil Lysis 4 0.0
9 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
39 - 38
17 - 16
15 - 13
3 - 8

12:30 Full 6 APK Karmotissa 2 - 1 Digenis Voroklinis 2 -0.75
9 - 6 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
45 - 40
20 - 18
18 - 15
7 - 5

12:30 Full 1 Onisilos Sotira 0 - 2 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 0.0
10 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
54 - 47
30 - 25
9 - 12
3 - 5

12:30 Full 2 PAEEK 0 - 1 Othellos Athienou 2 +1.0
6 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
36 - 44
11 - 27
11 - 9
5 - 5

12:30 Full 1 Union Viera CF U19 1 - 2 CD Juventud Maritima U19 2 +0.25
4 - 6 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
34 - 34
14 - 19
15 - 11
8 - 7

12:30 Full 2 NK Krsko 0 - 1 Slaven Belupo 2 +0.25
1 - 4 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
69 - 89
30 - 38
10 - 22
4 - 11

12:30 Full 1 Elnahada Nazareth 2 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul 4 +0.75
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.75
1.25
41 - 61
-
7 - 10
-

12:30 Full 2 KF Teuta 1 - 1 KS Kastrioti Kruje 1 -1.25
2 - 4 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
61 - 40
32 - 15
17 - 10
8 - 6

12:30 20 ' SV Meppen Indoor 4 - 3 VfL Osnabruck Indoor 0.0 (0.0)
0 - 0 (0-0)
6.0 (6.25)
-
1 - 1

12:30 Full Eskisehirspor 0 - 1 Sabah 1 +0.25
5 - 8 (3-4)
2.5
1.0
41 - 48
19 - 18
8 - 20
6 - 6

12:30 Full 4 Gitikinyoni FC 0 - 2 Hope FC 0.0
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
89 - 106
45 - 56
1 - 10
- 4

12:35 Full 2 Al-Arabi Al-Saudi 0 - 0 Al Sharq 2 -0.5
10 - 5 (6-3)
2.5
1.0
59 - 63
30 - 29
9 - 2
2 - 1

12:45 Full 4 Negeri Sembilan 2 - 1 Warriors FC 2 -0.25
4 - 4 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
45 - 36
22 - 15
9 - 4
8 - 2

13:00 Full 1 [11] Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 2 Hibernians [2] 1 +1.5
1 - 9 (0-6)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
45 - 73
21 - 42
3 - 16
- 7

13:00 Full 1 1 TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Ismaily SC 3 -1.0
5 - 2 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
5.2-11.8
51 - 46
24 - 21
11 - 7
3 - 3

13:00 Full FC Platinum 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates 1 0.0
9 - 8 (6-4)
2.0
0.75
5.2-11.6
67 - 50
39 - 24
7 - 5
3 - 4

13:00 Full 1 Simba FC 3 - 0 JS Saoura 1 -0.5
7 - 4 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
87 - 74
-
8 - 4
-

13:00 Full 1 Nkana FC 3 - 0 San Pedro FC 1 -0.75
6 - 2 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
76 - 66
45 - 27
22 - 10
9 - 5

13:00 Full 1 Vipers SC 0 - 0 CS Sfaxien 2 -0.5
9 - 2 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
5.0-10.9
96 - 43
40 - 21
7 - 6
4 - 2

13:00 Full 1 1 [8] Irodotos 0 - 2 Kerkyra [5] 1 +0.75
4 - 7 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
38 - 111
20 - 57
4 - 19
1 - 5

13:00 Full 1 2 ASD Francavilla Calcio 1 - 2 Campobasso 3 -0.5
6 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
5.9-12.0
53 - 44
25 - 21
18 - 14
10 - 9

13:00 Full Amsterdamsche FC 2 - 3 IJsselmeervogels -0.25
4 - 1 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
91 - 51
41 - 22
10 - 11
7 - 5

13:00 Full PSV U19 0 - 2 Feyenoord U19 -0.25
4 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
6.4-13.0
47 - 56
22 - 22
14 - 16
7 - 3

13:00 Full 1 JK Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu -2.0
7 - 4 (3-3)
3.75
1.5
63 - 29
34 - 17
14 - 6
8 - 4

13:00 Full Chelsea SS HK Women 0 - 1 Kitchee Women 2 +3.5
2 - 3 (1-2)
4.25
1.75
43 - 75
27 - 33
8 - 10
5 - 5

13:00 Full 1 Cottbus 0 - 2 Sparta Prague +1.0
6 - 11 (4-7)
3.25
1.25
4.8-11.0
36 - 67
15 - 38
9 - 11
5 - 7

13:00 Full Inter Zapresic 2 - 2 NK Rudes -0.5
2 - 1 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
64 - 37
36 - 11
12 - 8
9 - 3

13:00 Full A XIII Auhof Center 3 - 4 Nussdorfer AC -1.75
8 - 2 (3-1)
4.0
1.75
98 - 53
-
9 - 8
-

13:00 Full Spartak Trnava 2 - 2 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas -0.25
8 - 7 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
102 - 124
56 - 46
20 - 18
9 - 5

13:00 Full 2 Cagliari U19 1 - 2 Genoa U19 3 1 -0.25
2 - 3 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
71 - 70
28 - 42
13 - 10
9 - 7

13:00 Full 2 AS Oued Ellil 2 - 3 Club Olympique Medenine 5 0.0
11 - 1 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
106 - 50
49 - 25
17 - 13
4 - 5

13:00 Full 1 AS Slimane 2 - 1 CS Korba 1 -0.75
7 - 4 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
48 - 73
25 - 36
10 - 8
8 - 1

13:00 Full 4 Sfax Railways 1 - 1 AS Marsa 1 +0.25
2 - 6 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
46 - 50
16 - 26
12 - 14
2 - 7

13:00 Full 4 SC Ben Arous 2 - 0 ES Hammam Sousse 2 1 -0.25
1 - 6 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
30 - 23
12 - 10
9 - 7
3 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Udon Thani FC 2 - 1 Chiang Mai FC 4 +0.25
7 - 1 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
57 - 28
26 - 10
14 - 3
8 - 1

13:00 Full Wolfsburg 3 - 0 HNK Rijeka 1 -1.0
11 - 2 (4-2)
3.5
1.5
68 - 36
34 - 16
7 - 5
4 - 3

13:00 Full First Vienna FC 1894 4 - 1 ASV 13 Vienna -1.0
7 - 4 (3-1)
4.0
1.5
93 - 37
46 - 13
18 - 6
10 - 3

13:00 Full Hammer SPVG 1 - 2 SC Wiedenbruck +0.75
2 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
76 - 69
39 - 33
9 - 11
5 - 2

13:00 Full Kriens 2 - 1 FC Koniz -0.75
8 - 5 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
8.1-13.8
87 - 59
40 - 34
16 - 6
10 - 4

13:00 Full 1 Vasco Da Gama U20 4 - 0 EC Juventude U20 5 -1.0
6 - 4 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
72 - 23
40 - 9
9 - 4
5 - 2

13:00 Full 4 Visao Celeste U20 2 - 1 Fortaleza U20 2 +1.0
0 - 15 (0-8)
2.75
1.0
52 - 116
26 - 54
6 - 13
5 - 5

13:00 Full 3 Platanias U19 0 - 0 Trikala U19 3 -0.5
8 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
108 - 85
54 - 39
12 - 11
5 - 7

13:00 WSC Hertha 0 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

13:00 Full Schalke II 3 - 1 St Pauli II -0.25
3 - 4 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
40 - 30
23 - 14
11 - 12
7 - 5

13:00 Full Jahn Regensburg 10 - 1 FC Liefering 2 -1.5
11 - 1 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
6.6-12.3
49 - 20
24 - 11
32 - 7
13 - 5

13:00 Full 4 RCFF Colombes 92 2 - 1 Paris FC II 1 0.0
4 - 2 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
53 - 42
22 - 22
11 - 5
3 - 2

13:15 Full 1 3 AFC Leopards 0 - 1 KCB 2 -0.75
7 - 2 (5-0)
2.0
0.75
69 - 37
34 - 15
11 - 4
6 - 1

13:15 Full 2 Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 1 Zoo Kericho 4 1 -0.5
11 - 3 (9-2)
2.0
0.75
72 - 44
42 - 15
7 - 3
5 - 1

13:30 Full 3 [14] Black Leopards 2 - 0 Supersport United [6] 3 0.0
3 - 3 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
78 - 85
38 - 40
20 - 17
10 - 6

13:30 Full 3 [2] Laval 1 - 1 Boulogne [7] 2 0.0
4 - 7 (3-4)
2.0
0.75
5.6-11.7
73 - 56
30 - 28
15 - 10
8 - 1

13:30 Full 1 Yemen 0 - 3 Iraq +1.75
1 - 4 (0-3)
2.5
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
16 - 55
4 - 32
5 - 13
1 - 3

13:30 Full Sassuolo Women 0 - 0 Mozzanica Women 1 -0.5
7 - 1 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
74 - 59
34 - 30
10 - 5
5 - 2

13:30 Full 1 Forli 1 - 1 ASD Savignanese 2 0.0
6 - 2 (4-2)
2.25
0.75
58 - 51
32 - 27
9 - 5
3 - 2

13:30 Full 1 Barendrecht 1 - 0 Almere City Reserves 1 -0.25
3 - 6 (1-4)
2.5
1.25
70 - 70
26 - 35
11 - 5
5 - 4

13:30 Full 5 Novara U19 0 - 0 Monza U19 1 -1.25
4 - 7 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
100 - 72
43 - 44
9 - 5
2 - 4

13:30 Full Paganese U19 3 - 1 Fermana U19 1 -1.5
9 - 4 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
90 - 62
48 - 28
21 - 9
13 - 5

13:30 Full 2 Rimini U19 2 - 1 Ravenna U19 1 -1.0
1 - 4 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
77 - 60
46 - 20
11 - 8
7 - 3

13:30 Full 1 Vis Pesaro U19 1 - 2 Pordenone U19 1 0.0
5 - 7 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
72 - 87
32 - 38
15 - 9
6 - 5

13:30 Full 2 Empoli U19 3 - 2 Palermo U19 2 0.0
4 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
22 - 26
-
10 - 9
2 - 1

13:30 Full 2 Sassuolo U19 0 - 3 Torino U19 2 1 +0.5
9 - 4 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
8.2-13.9
39 - 31
21 - 23
12 - 9
3 - 3

13:30 Full 2 Udinese U19 2 - 3 Chievo U19 2 +0.25
5 - 7 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
6.9-12.8
31 - 50
13 - 24
9 - 23
6 - 13

13:30 Full Paris FC Women 2 - 1 FC Fleury 91 Women 1 -0.5
3 - 7 (1-5)
3.0
1.25
27 - 24
13 - 9
2 - 1
1 -

13:30 Full 2 Bordeaux Women 1 - 0 Dijon Women 2 -0.5
4 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
61 - 45
33 - 19
11 - 5
7 - 2

13:30 Full 1 Royal Eagles 0 - 0 TS Sporting 3 0.0
5 - 3 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
7.1-13.8
84 - 69
43 - 32
10 - 7
6 - 3

13:30 Full 1 Maccabi FC 0 - 1 Witbank Spurs -0.5
4 - 12 (1-8)
2.0
0.75
75 - 94
33 - 44
8 - 14
5 - 7

13:30