Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:30 | Full | 5 Millonarios | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
28 - 28
16 - 8
|
13 - 13
8 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | West Torrens Birkalla Reserves | 2 - 4 | Para Hills Reserves 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
3
|
45 - 36
24 - 14
|
15 - 12
9 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Veracruz | 0 - 1 | Lobos BUAP 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 60
29 - 38
|
6 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Correcaminos | 3 - 1 | Atlante 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 88
30 - 33
|
12 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
01:10 | Full | 4 San Martin de Tucuman | 1 - 2 | CA Talleres 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 39
20 - 21
|
11 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Petapa | 1 - 2 | Coban Imperial 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 59
28 - 31
|
11 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 1 West Torrens Birkalla | 4 - 2 | Para Hills 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 47
14 - 33
|
8 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
02:54 | Full | 1 Adelaide Victory Reserves | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Comets Reserves |
7 - 5
(1-2)
|
|
20 - 27
8 - 9
|
6 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
|||||
03:00 | Full | 3 Atlas | 1 - 2 | Club America 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 63
28 - 32
|
9 - 10
6 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Murcielagos FC | 3 - 0 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 62
26 - 27
|
14 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 4 Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 59
23 - 26
|
15 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | 2 Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 0 - 4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland 1 | +1.5 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.75
|
30 - 56
12 - 30
|
4 - 18
2 - 9
|
|
||||
04:30 | Adelaide Comets | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:37 | Full | 1 Port Adelaide Pirates | 2 - 3 | Metrostars 1 |
1 - 10
(0-4)
|
|
25 - 60
9 - 24
|
7 - 17
4 - 6
|
|
|||||
04:42 | Full | Adelaide Victory | 0 - 3 | Adelaide Comets 1 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
|
42 - 47
20 - 28
|
7 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
|||||
05:00 | Full | 1 Western Pride U20 | 1 - 2 | Gold Coast United U20 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
51 - 48
28 - 25
|
8 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 1 Sydney FC U21 | 3 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC U21 3 | -0.75 |
13 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 29
18 - 14
|
15 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Silpakorn University | 2 - 1 | Bangkok University 3 | +0.5 |
0 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
21 - 86
9 - 33
|
6 - 19
2 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Dhurakij Pundit University | 0 - 0 | Rajabhat Petchaburi Univerisity 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 40
16 - 24
|
3 - 4
1 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University | 0 - 8 | Chulalongkorn University 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 68
20 - 36
|
5 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
06:05 | Full | 1 Khon Kaen University | 5 - 0 | Narathiwat Rajanagarindra University 1 | -2.25 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
4
|
56 - 35
24 - 22
|
18 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 3 R&F | 6 - 0 | Dreams SC 2 | -2.0 |
8 - 4
(4-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
100 - 78
48 - 41
|
17 - 2
7 -
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 1 [2] Southern District | 2 - 0 | Kitchee [5] 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.5
|
45 - 88
19 - 39
|
8 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
||||
06:35 | Full | 1 [9] Wellington Phoenix | 3 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners [10] 3 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 9
(3-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 54
26 - 32
|
15 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
06:45 | Full | Newcastle Jets Women | 3 - 1 | Perth Glory Women | +0.75 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
41 - 37
19 - 21
|
19 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Rochedale Rovers | 0 - 6 | Eastern Suburbs | +1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
22 - 28
1 - 8
|
7 - 10
- 5
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Capalaba Bulldogs | 1 - 5 | Moreton Bay United 2 | +2.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
87 - 90
57 - 36
|
7 - 25
4 - 10
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Nam Dinh | 2 - 1 | Than Quang Ninh 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
102 - 89
59 - 35
|
19 - 11
11 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Viettel | 2 - 3 | Ha Noi FC | +1.5 |
0 - 8
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 97
20 - 53
|
7 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Cape Town City FC Reserves | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves | -1.25 |
4 - 14
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 54
19 - 21
|
5 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 2 Highlands Park Reserves | 1 - 4 | Black Leopards Reserves 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 39
28 - 20
|
13 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Surin Sugar KCM U19 | 3 - 0 | Surin City FC U19 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
40 - 24
19 - 13
|
16 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
08:29 | Full | ICL Payyade | 4 - 1 | West Zone United 1 | -2.0 |
13 - 5
(8-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
97 - 30
-
|
26 - 5
-
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Mohun Bagan | 1 - 0 | Neroca FC 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 77
28 - 35
|
11 - 9
5 - 7
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 3 Hapoel Herzliya U19 | 0 - 3 | Ironi Nesher U19 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 71
44 - 25
|
3 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
08:30 | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 0 | Peninsula Power | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:32 | Full | 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 0 - 4 | Peninsula Power 1 | +1 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
4.5
|
37 - 62
19 - 29
|
9 - 22
4 - 10
|
|
||||
08:50 | Full | 2 [2] Melbourne Victory | 2 - 1 | Newcastle Jets [7] 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 64
29 - 35
|
11 - 13
7 - 8
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 2 Logan Lightning | 0 - 6 | Brisbane Strikers 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
49 - 98
27 - 52
|
5 - 21
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Western Pride FC | 3 - 1 | Gold Coast United 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
71 - 79
30 - 39
|
9 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 | 8 - 0 | Ironi Kiryat Gat U19 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
97 - 67
48 - 27
|
13 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Sagaing United FC | 2 - 2 | Shan Utd 1 | +1.75 |
1 - 6
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 35
11 - 10
|
8 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Yangon United FC | 3 - 1 | Hantharwady United | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(7-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 54
18 - 22
|
11 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 | 3 - 0 | Bnei Al-Salam Rahat U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 51
32 - 22
|
9 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Panionios U19 | 1 - 1 | OFI Crete U19 | -1.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 21
37 - 3
|
11 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | 0 - 0 | Tallya KSE |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:00 | Full | Soroksar | 0 - 1 | Tiszakecske FC | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
24 - 39
13 - 18
|
6 - 6
1 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 MISC-MIFA | 1 - 0 | Malaysia U22 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 41
9 - 16
|
4 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | Benesov | 0 - 5 | Dukla Praha | +1.5 |
2 - 11
(2-6)
|
3.25
|
52 - 99
26 - 53
|
4 - 30
2 - 14
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | 1 1 FC Nitra | 1 - 3 | FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 79
27 - 35
|
4 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov 7 | -1.75 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.0
|
93 - 62
48 - 31
|
22 - 7
14 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | FK Poprad | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | +0.75 |
10 - 8
(8-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 79
39 - 33
|
13 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 FK Usti nad Labem | 0 - 2 | Hradec Kralove 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 75
17 - 42
|
5 - 9
- 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | Banik Sokolov | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Full | SKF Sered | 0 - 1 | MFK Karvina | +0.5 |
5 - 13
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
27 - 43
12 - 26
|
7 - 18
4 - 12
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | Madrid CFF Women | 1 - 1 | Fundacion Albacete Women 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 58
33 - 20
|
10 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Akko U19 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 59
47 - 24
|
18 - 12
14 - 5
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Ironi Tiberias U19 | 1 - 0 | Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 1 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 34
11 - 17
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
09:52 | Full | 1 HDFC Bank | 2 - 2 | Central Railway 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 105
39 - 48
|
17 - 19
7 - 11
|
|
||||
09:55 | Full | 4 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 | 0 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 | +0.5 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 74
27 - 47
|
5 - 10
1 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Athletic Club U19 | 4 - 1 | Eibar U19 | -0.25 |
3 - 11
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 63
37 - 30
|
15 - 9
11 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Sampdoria U19 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan U19 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
99 - 77
42 - 46
|
15 - 13
6 - 10
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Java Lane SC | 2 - 2 | Red Star SC 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 11
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 66
21 - 30
|
9 - 16
6 - 9
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 MSK Zilina | 0 - 1 | Opava | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
121 - 90
46 - 58
|
13 - 15
4 - 15
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Hvidovre IF | 2 - 1 | Vanløse | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 34
23 - 17
|
15 - 11
10 - 9
|
|
||||
10:00 | Gyirmot SE | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Mlada Boleslav | 10 - 1 | FK Dobrovice | -1.5 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
46 - 21
21 - 7
|
30 - 5
14 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FK Teplice | 5 - 1 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | -2.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 26
19 - 12
|
19 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FC Fastav Zlín | 2 - 0 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce | -1.5 |
9 - 7
(3-5)
|
3.25
1.5
|
58 - 25
27 - 13
|
16 - 13
8 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Cegledi VSE | 1 - 0 | FC Dabas | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 59
37 - 37
|
14 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Kenya Police FC | 2 - 0 | St Josephs Youth 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 48
24 - 22
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Hadera U19 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 29
17 - 13
|
5 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Supersport United Reserves | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
79 - 88
38 - 38
|
11 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Selfoss Women | 2 - 4 | Breidablik Women | +2.5 |
1 - 11
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
22 - 73
11 - 38
|
3 - 39
1 - 13
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Amorebieta U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad U19 | +2.5 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
19 - 42
4 - 18
|
3 - 16
1 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | CD Tacon Women | 4 - 0 | CD Parquesol CF Women | -1.0 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 37
29 - 16
|
17 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Levadiakos U19 | 2 - 2 | Olympiakos U19 | +2.0 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 91
19 - 42
|
7 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 PTT Rayong | 2 - 1 | Thai Honda 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
93 - 88
39 - 52
|
16 - 11
4 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 82
50 - 34
|
5 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | SVG Reichenau | 0 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Wattens | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Nyiregyhaza FC | 0 - 1 | Balmazujvarosi FC | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 43
31 - 21
|
9 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | ZP Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 3 | FK Pohronie | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 60
29 - 25
|
19 - 19
10 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Phnom Penh Crown | 3 - 0 | Asia Euro University | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 42
21 - 23
|
3 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Caykur Rizespor | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 69
16 - 44
|
10 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | MFK Vitkovice | 1 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlín II | -1.25 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 27
21 - 17
|
17 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
10:01 | Full | Fortune Sacco | 0 - 2 | FC Talanta 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 59
41 - 35
|
10 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
10:03 | Full | Bayer Leverkusen Indoor | 4 - 3 | Schalke Indoor | 0.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
6
|
-
-
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
10:21 | Full | 2 USM Blida U21 | 2 - 1 | ASM Oran U21 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 51
27 - 22
|
8 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:21 | Full | 1 1 MC Saida U21 | 2 - 1 | RC Relizane U21 2 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 28
19 - 14
|
12 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Maccabi Herzliya U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 41
25 - 17
|
19 - 9
9 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | JSM Bejaia U21 | 0 - 1 | WA Tlemcen U21 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
101 - 58
36 - 22
|
10 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:39 | Full | 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19 | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal Imad U19 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 19
42 - 6
|
15 - 2
9 - 1
|
|
||||
10:40 | 20 ' | Werder Bremen Indoor | 1 - 3 | VfL Osnabruck Indoor | -0.5 (0.0) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
5.5 (4)
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | Ilves Women | 2 - 0 | TPS Women | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 39
17 - 22
|
13 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Vietnam | 0 - 2 | Iran 2 | +1.75 |
0 - 4
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
16 - 49
7 - 33
|
6 - 15
1 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 CR Belouizdad U21 | 1 - 1 | Paradou AC U21 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 88
31 - 34
|
12 - 14
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 1 Mount Kenya United | 1 - 2 | Bandari FC 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 51
34 - 27
|
15 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Elche U19 | 3 - 1 | Ranero U19 2 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 81
24 - 39
|
8 - 15
3 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 USM El Harrach U21 | 1 - 0 | ES Mostaganem U21 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 53
37 - 24
|
11 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FC Porto U19 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente U19 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 44
25 - 20
|
19 - 5
11 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | AaB | 1 - 2 | Hobro IK 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 31
14 - 19
|
9 - 12
3 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 - 2 | Austria Klagenfurt | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 40
20 - 16
|
13 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Budaorsi SC | 1 - 1 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 45
30 - 17
|
12 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | La Jeunesse FC | 2 - 0 | Gasabo United 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 79
36 - 33
|
10 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Vision JN FC | 0 - 0 | Aspor FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Sporting U19 | 12 - 1 | Belenenses U19 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
127 - 38
68 - 14
|
31 - 4
18 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 IA Akranes | 4 - 0 | Keflavik | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
34 - 13
18 - 5
|
17 - 3
8 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 - 1 | SC Condor Hamburg | -2.0 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 37
31 - 17
|
23 - 3
13 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Karlsruher SC | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 38
13 - 21
|
13 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Nakhon Pathom United | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC 2 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 8
(1-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
40 - 81
20 - 42
|
10 - 10
3 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Dorogi FC | 1 - 2 | Vac FC | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 43
14 - 23
|
7 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:10 | Full | 3 Maardu Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 75
31 - 33
|
12 - 13
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:10 | Full | Schalke Indoor | 3 - 3 | Nurnberg Indoor | -0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
6.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Lucan United | 0 - 5 | Shamrock Rovers | +4.0 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
41 - 109
24 - 57
|
6 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Tavagnacco Women | 0 - 5 | Roma Women 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
14 - 34
9 - 13
|
6 - 19
1 - 8
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Reus Deportiu U19 | 1 - 0 | Girona U19 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 75
36 - 34
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
11:35 | Full | Werder Bremen Indoor | 4 - 5 | SV Meppen Indoor | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
6.0
|
-
|
- 1
|
|
||||
11:44 | Full | 3 Interforce | 2 - 1 | Rwamagana City 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
73 - 90
33 - 32
|
7 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 3 Santutxu U19 | 2 - 2 | UDC Txantrea U19 | +1.5 |
3 - 15
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 87
34 - 32
|
10 - 13
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19 5 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 46
31 - 24
|
14 - 2
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | Elana Torun | 3 - 1 | Ursus Warsaw 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 13
(3-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
40 - 54
22 - 27
|
12 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [17] Leganes | 1 - 0 | Huesca [20] 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 38
25 - 23
|
15 - 7
5 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Tusker | 1 - 2 | Mathare United 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 85
47 - 44
|
4 - 5
- 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Levante UD Women | 0 - 1 | Barcelona Women 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 106
30 - 50
|
10 - 21
5 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 SD San Jose U19 | 3 - 0 | RC Victoria U19 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 73
38 - 43
|
12 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Juventus U19 | 1 - 3 | Roma U19 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 11
(6-10)
|
3.25
1.25
|
117 - 108
63 - 68
|
20 - 21
11 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | FK Pribram | +0.75 |
8 - 13
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 83
21 - 40
|
10 - 21
3 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 1 | MFK Zemplin Michalovce |
8 - 7
(6-2)
|
|
76 - 49
41 - 22
|
20 - 7
12 - 3
|
|
|||||
12:00 | Full | 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
|
57 - 44
29 - 24
|
6 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | ATSV Stadl-Paura | 0 - 4 | Vorwarts Steyr | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
27 - 37
14 - 17
|
4 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 0 | Olympia Radotin | -1.25 |
15 - 3
(8-1)
|
3.0
|
78 - 40
45 - 24
|
13 - 10
8 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | Las Palmas C 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 37
23 - 20
|
16 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Lamia U19 | 0 - 2 | Aris Salonika U19 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 56
17 - 35
|
4 - 7
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0 - 0 | FK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 1 CD Sobradillo U19 | 1 - 2 | CD Ofra U19 5 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 54
21 - 31
|
16 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Inter de Limeira | 1 - 1 | Bragantino 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
20 - 13
-
|
2 - 4
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Thika Utd | 0 - 0 | Administration Police FC | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 70
27 - 32
|
8 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Aititos Spaton U19 | 1 - 1 | Panachaiki U19 5 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(4-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 84
27 - 44
|
13 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Bochum U19 | 1 - 2 | Sportfreunde Siegen | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.5
|
63 - 55
30 - 30
|
1 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Awassa Kenema | 0 - 1 | Mekelle Kenema 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 46
29 - 20
|
15 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Mate Asher U19 | 4 - 3 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi U19 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 69
43 - 37
|
10 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | 20 ' | Bayer Leverkusen Indoor | 4 - 2 | Nurnberg Indoor | -0.5 (-0.25) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
5.5 (6)
|
-
-
|
- 2
- 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 [11] Naxxar Lions | 1 - 0 | Swieqi Utd [5] 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 12
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 81
29 - 33
|
5 - 16
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 4 - 0 | Baltyk Koszalin |
10 - 6
(5-5)
|
|
78 - 52
36 - 34
|
15 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
|||||
12:00 | Full | ZP Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
|
55 - 62
25 - 30
|
16 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
|||||
12:28 | Full | SC Znojmo | 1 - 4 | FK MAS Taborsko | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 48
24 - 17
|
14 - 25
10 - 11
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [13] West Ham | 1 - 0 | Arsenal [5] 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 39
28 - 17
|
11 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Agia Napa | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
64 - 83
32 - 34
|
6 - 13
1 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 MEAP Nisou | 0 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 88
35 - 39
|
6 - 16
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | FC Ilves | 4 - 0 | HIFK 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 54
50 - 27
|
21 - 2
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 FC Tzeirey Tamra | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Nahf 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
0.75
|
98 - 50
45 - 17
|
17 - 4
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 - 0 | Halberstadt | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 32
19 - 14
|
13 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 UD Tamaraceite | 3 - 0 | CD Santa Ursula 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 28
20 - 14
|
17 - 1
9 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 1 - 0 | SC Daburiyya Osama 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
20 - 26
10 - 11
|
3 - 6
1 -
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Akritas Chlorakas | 0 - 0 | Asil Lysis 4 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 38
17 - 16
|
15 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 6 APK Karmotissa | 2 - 1 | Digenis Voroklinis 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 40
20 - 18
|
18 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Onisilos Sotira | 0 - 2 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 47
30 - 25
|
9 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 PAEEK | 0 - 1 | Othellos Athienou 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 44
11 - 27
|
11 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Union Viera CF U19 | 1 - 2 | CD Juventud Maritima U19 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 34
14 - 19
|
15 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 NK Krsko | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 89
30 - 38
|
10 - 22
4 - 11
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Elnahada Nazareth | 2 - 1 | Ironi Bnei Kabul 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 61
-
|
7 - 10
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 KF Teuta | 1 - 1 | KS Kastrioti Kruje 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 40
32 - 15
|
17 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | 20 ' | SV Meppen Indoor | 4 - 3 | VfL Osnabruck Indoor | 0.0 (0.0) |
0 - 0
|
6.0 (6.25)
|
-
|
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Eskisehirspor | 0 - 1 | Sabah 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 48
19 - 18
|
8 - 20
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 Gitikinyoni FC | 0 - 2 | Hope FC | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 106
45 - 56
|
1 - 10
- 4
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 2 Al-Arabi Al-Saudi | 0 - 0 | Al Sharq 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 63
30 - 29
|
9 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 4 Negeri Sembilan | 2 - 1 | Warriors FC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 36
22 - 15
|
9 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [11] Pieta Hotspurs | 0 - 2 | Hibernians [2] 1 | +1.5 |
1 - 9
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 73
21 - 42
|
3 - 16
- 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Ismaily SC 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 46
24 - 21
|
11 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FC Platinum | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 8
(6-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 50
39 - 24
|
7 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Simba FC | 3 - 0 | JS Saoura 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
87 - 74
-
|
8 - 4
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Nkana FC | 3 - 0 | San Pedro FC 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 66
45 - 27
|
22 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Vipers SC | 0 - 0 | CS Sfaxien 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
96 - 43
40 - 21
|
7 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 [8] Irodotos | 0 - 2 | Kerkyra [5] 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 111
20 - 57
|
4 - 19
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 ASD Francavilla Calcio | 1 - 2 | Campobasso 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 44
25 - 21
|
18 - 14
10 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Amsterdamsche FC | 2 - 3 | IJsselmeervogels | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
91 - 51
41 - 22
|
10 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | PSV U19 | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord U19 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 56
22 - 22
|
14 - 16
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 JK Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka Tartu | -2.0 |
7 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
63 - 29
34 - 17
|
14 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Chelsea SS HK Women | 0 - 1 | Kitchee Women 2 | +3.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
43 - 75
27 - 33
|
8 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Cottbus | 0 - 2 | Sparta Prague | +1.0 |
6 - 11
(4-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 67
15 - 38
|
9 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Inter Zapresic | 2 - 2 | NK Rudes | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 37
36 - 11
|
12 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | A XIII Auhof Center | 3 - 4 | Nussdorfer AC | -1.75 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
98 - 53
-
|
9 - 8
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
102 - 124
56 - 46
|
20 - 18
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Cagliari U19 | 1 - 2 | Genoa U19 3 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 70
28 - 42
|
13 - 10
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 AS Oued Ellil | 2 - 3 | Club Olympique Medenine 5 | 0.0 |
11 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
106 - 50
49 - 25
|
17 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 AS Slimane | 2 - 1 | CS Korba 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 73
25 - 36
|
10 - 8
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Sfax Railways | 1 - 1 | AS Marsa 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 50
16 - 26
|
12 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 SC Ben Arous | 2 - 0 | ES Hammam Sousse 2 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
30 - 23
12 - 10
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Udon Thani FC | 2 - 1 | Chiang Mai FC 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 28
26 - 10
|
14 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Wolfsburg | 3 - 0 | HNK Rijeka 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 36
34 - 16
|
7 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | First Vienna FC 1894 | 4 - 1 | ASV 13 Vienna | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
93 - 37
46 - 13
|
18 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Hammer SPVG | 1 - 2 | SC Wiedenbruck | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 69
39 - 33
|
9 - 11
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Kriens | 2 - 1 | FC Koniz | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
87 - 59
40 - 34
|
16 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Vasco Da Gama U20 | 4 - 0 | EC Juventude U20 5 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 23
40 - 9
|
9 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Visao Celeste U20 | 2 - 1 | Fortaleza U20 2 | +1.0 |
0 - 15
(0-8)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 116
26 - 54
|
6 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Platanias U19 | 0 - 0 | Trikala U19 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
108 - 85
54 - 39
|
12 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | WSC Hertha | 0 - 0 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | Schalke II | 3 - 1 | St Pauli II | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 30
23 - 14
|
11 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Jahn Regensburg | 10 - 1 | FC Liefering 2 | -1.5 |
11 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 20
24 - 11
|
32 - 7
13 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 RCFF Colombes 92 | 2 - 1 | Paris FC II 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 42
22 - 22
|
11 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 1 3 AFC Leopards | 0 - 1 | KCB 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 37
34 - 15
|
11 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 2 Kakamega Homeboyz | 1 - 1 | Zoo Kericho 4 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 3
(9-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 44
42 - 15
|
7 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 [14] Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Supersport United [6] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 85
38 - 40
|
20 - 17
10 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 [2] Laval | 1 - 1 | Boulogne [7] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 56
30 - 28
|
15 - 10
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Yemen | 0 - 3 | Iraq | +1.75 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.25
|
16 - 55
4 - 32
|
5 - 13
1 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Sassuolo Women | 0 - 0 | Mozzanica Women 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 59
34 - 30
|
10 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Forli | 1 - 1 | ASD Savignanese 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 51
32 - 27
|
9 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Barendrecht | 1 - 0 | Almere City Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.25
|
70 - 70
26 - 35
|
11 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Novara U19 | 0 - 0 | Monza U19 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
100 - 72
43 - 44
|
9 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Paganese U19 | 3 - 1 | Fermana U19 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
90 - 62
48 - 28
|
21 - 9
13 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Rimini U19 | 2 - 1 | Ravenna U19 1 | -1.0 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 60
46 - 20
|
11 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Vis Pesaro U19 | 1 - 2 | Pordenone U19 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 87
32 - 38
|
15 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Empoli U19 | 3 - 2 | Palermo U19 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
22 - 26
-
|
10 - 9
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Sassuolo U19 | 0 - 3 | Torino U19 2 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 31
21 - 23
|
12 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Udinese U19 | 2 - 3 | Chievo U19 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 50
13 - 24
|
9 - 23
6 - 13
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Paris FC Women | 2 - 1 | FC Fleury 91 Women 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 24
13 - 9
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Bordeaux Women | 1 - 0 | Dijon Women 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 45
33 - 19
|
11 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Royal Eagles | 0 - 0 | TS Sporting 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 69
43 - 32
|
10 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Maccabi FC | 0 - 1 | Witbank Spurs | -0.5 |
4 - 12
(1-8)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 94
33 - 44
|
8 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Real Kings | 0 - 0 | Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila 2 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
97 - 77
45 - 46
|
10 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | VVV | 2 - 0 | FC Viktoria Köln | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 52
30 - 32
|
9 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Sunrise FC | 0 - 0 | Marines FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 4 Intare FC | 1 - 1 | Heroes FC | -1.25 |
9 - 7
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 85
48 - 43
|
6 - 4
2 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Sec FC | 0 - 0 | UR FC | -0.25 |
1 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
80 - 114
47 - 58
|
9 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Massenhoven VC Women | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem Women | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 56
23 - 27
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Amagaju | 0 - 3 | SC Kiyovu 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 10
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 98
26 - 46
|
7 - 22
1 - 10
|
|
||||
13:30 | Mukura | 0 - 0 | Etincelles |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Cuneo U19 | 1 - 2 | Lucchese U19 1 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
116 - 59
43 - 33
|
15 - 8
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 ASD Albissola U19 | 2 - 1 | Pisa U19 2 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 54
36 - 30
|
13 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Metz Women | 2 - 1 | Guingamp Women 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 67
38 - 23
|
16 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Montpellier Women | 2 - 0 | ASJ Soyaux Women | -2.0 |
10 - 4
(6-1)
|
3.5
1.25
|
57 - 32
34 - 14
|
16 - 6
10 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | Rieti | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 20
18 - 12
|
16 - 8
9 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 ASD PST Bari Women | 3 - 1 | Chievo Women 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 60
37 - 26
|
7 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Verona Women | 4 - 2 | Orobica Women | -2.25 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 79
33 - 36
|
17 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Vitesse Reserves | 1 - 3 | Excelsior Maassluis 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 42
28 - 24
|
13 - 13
6 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Ajax U19 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse U19 3 | -1.5 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
104 - 68
46 - 31
|
11 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Prato | 0 - 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Ponsacco | 2 - 2 | Aglianese 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 60
49 - 21
|
10 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 0 | Jesina |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Renate | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 65
36 - 35
|
15 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
13:31 | Full | 1 Prato | 1 - 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
65 - 97
-
|
7 - 11
-
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 2 Muhanga | 3 - 0 | Gicumbi FC | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
105 - 58
70 - 24
|
12 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Lazio | 4 - 1 | Novara | -2.25 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 46
48 - 16
|
14 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 0 | MS Ashdod 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 31
49 - 13
|
27 - 5
15 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 Brest | 1 - 1 | Troyes 2 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 54
43 - 23
|
12 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [5] Grenoble | 0 - 0 | Le Havre [11] 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 76
29 - 28
|
8 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 CR Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | Paradou AC 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(6-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
106 - 80
52 - 37
|
18 - 10
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 MC Saida | 0 - 1 | RC Relizane 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(0-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
43 - 32
19 - 16
|
18 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 USM Blida | 1 - 0 | ASM Oran 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
84 - 53
39 - 27
|
10 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | USM El Harrach | 0 - 0 | ES Mostaganem 3 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
93 - 26
40 - 13
|
8 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Kozakken Boys | 2 - 3 | Scheveningen 2 | -0.5 |
11 - 5
(7-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 59
55 - 24
|
8 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Tre Penne | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes Dogana | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Empoli | 1 - 0 | Perugia | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 55
30 - 33
|
12 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | Galatasaray 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 35
41 - 15
|
9 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 White Star Women | 3 - 1 | Standard Liege Women II | -2.25 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
110 - 64
55 - 31
|
13 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Youssoufia Berrechid | 1 - 2 | Chabab Rif Hoceima 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
90 - 53
46 - 32
|
11 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 African Stars FC | 1 - 1 | Raja Casablanca 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 70
30 - 39
|
5 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Mayfield United | 2 - 1 | Rockmount 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
108 - 98
62 - 38
|
14 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [8] Undy AFC | 2 - 3 | Ton Pentre [13] 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
79 - 81
37 - 36
|
9 - 15
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 BDF XI | 3 - 0 | Black Forest 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 52
30 - 22
|
16 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Botswana Police XI SC | 2 - 1 | BR Highlanders | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 45
29 - 16
|
11 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Selfoss | 0 - 0 | Haukar | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Cork City | 5 - 0 | Limerick | -1.5 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 40
40 - 21
|
15 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | FC Wels | 2 - 6 | SV Ried | +1.0 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
11 - 70
4 - 41
|
3 - 23
1 - 12
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Wexford FC | 0 - 3 | St Patricks | +1.75 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
26 - 49
17 - 24
|
6 - 19
3 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Raufoss | 1 - 3 | Mjondalen 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 44
20 - 23
|
15 - 15
6 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ringmahon Rangers | 4 - 2 | Midleton FC 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
74 - 93
28 - 49
|
13 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Sudtirol | 3 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
68 - 50
42 - 23
|
20 - 9
11 - 3
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Cologne | 0.0 |
0 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 60
29 - 44
|
11 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 1 2 [14] San Gwann FC | 0 - 1 | Gudja United [3] 4 | +0.75 |
10 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 69
26 - 43
|
8 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Katwijk | 0 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC 3 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 47
34 - 31
|
7 - 10
1 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Virtus Entella U19 | 10 - 0 | Pontedera U19 3 | -1.5 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 37
37 - 18
|
25 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 TPV | 1 - 0 | FC Haka 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 8
(4-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 94
31 - 53
|
10 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Rapid de Murillo | 2 - 0 | SD Logrones 2 | +3.0 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
34 - 60
16 - 28
|
7 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:36 | Full | 1 3 JSM Bejaia | 4 - 0 | WA Tlemcen 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 71
48 - 26
|
7 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:40 | 38 ' | Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 1 | Real Frontera 1 | -1.75 (-1.25) |
1 - 1
|
2.75 (2.75)
1.0 (1.5)
|
29 - 22
|
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 3 UD Samano | 2 - 0 | Siete Villas 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 71
-
|
6 - 8
-
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 3 CD Guarnizo | 0 - 1 | Torina 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 37
16 - 18
|
11 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 La Virgen del Camino | 2 - 0 | CD Cebrerena 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 62
33 - 28
|
2 -
2 -
|
|
||||
14:50 | Full | 1 JK Trans Narva | 0 - 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 82
30 - 48
|
10 - 16
8 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [12] Birmingham | 1 - 2 | Middlesbrough [2] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 32
21 - 17
|
15 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [15] Brentford | 3 - 1 | Stoke [13] 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 27
26 - 7
|
16 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [14] Bristol City | 2 - 1 | Bolton [22] 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 28
36 - 12
|
20 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [23] Hull | 3 - 0 | Sheff Wed [18] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 36
19 - 17
|
17 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [24] Ipswich | 1 - 0 | Rotherham [19] 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
26 - 86
21 - 22
|
3 - 18
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 [16] Preston | 1 - 1 | Swansea [10] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 54
28 - 23
|
10 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [20] Reading | 2 - 0 | Nottm Forest [7] 4 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 40
14 - 25
|
14 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [5] Sheff Utd | 1 - 0 | QPR [9] 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 35
27 - 19
|
10 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [4] West Brom | 1 - 1 | Norwich [1] 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 49
20 - 24
|
16 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [17] Wigan | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa [8] 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 38
22 - 20
|
14 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [12] Brighton | 0 - 1 | Liverpool [2] | +1.5 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 58
10 - 27
|
7 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [17] Burnley | 2 - 1 | Fulham [20] 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 60
25 - 25
|
12 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [19] Cardiff | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield [14] 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 10
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 53
17 - 29
|
4 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [16] Crystal Palace | 1 - 2 | Watford [9] 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 55
36 - 18
|
17 - 16
9 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [10] Leicester | 1 - 2 | Southampton [18] 2 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
109 - 21
25 - 18
|
25 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [6] Queen of South | 4 - 0 | Ross County [2] 3 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 32
21 - 18
|
18 - 10
9 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [3] Dundee Utd | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline [7] 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 45
15 - 21
|
6 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [4] Inverness CT | 1 - 0 | Ayr [1] | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 50
31 - 22
|
16 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 [9] Partick | 1 - 1 | Falkirk [10] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 22
13 - 9
|
6 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [8] Alloa | 2 - 1 | Morton [5] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 28
12 - 13
|
11 - 10
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Stenhousemuir | 1 - 4 | Arbroath [1] | +1.25 |
3 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 45
25 - 17
|
10 - 16
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [8] Montrose | 0 - 2 | East Fife [3] 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 31
20 - 15
|
12 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [5] Airdrieonians | 1 - 1 | Raith [2] 4 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 33
13 - 13
|
8 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [4] Forfar | 2 - 1 | Stranraer [6] | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 57
15 - 27
|
17 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [7] Brechin | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton [9] 3 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 34
18 - 17
|
5 - 8
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [5] Elgin | 1 - 4 | Cowdenbeath [7] 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 31
16 - 17
|
21 - 14
8 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [8] Berwick | 0 - 3 | Clyde [3] 2 | +1.5 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 58
16 - 28
|
7 - 30
4 - 14
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 [6] Queen's Park | 0 - 4 | Edinburgh City [1] 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 26
12 - 13
|
7 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Albion | 0 - 2 | Peterhead [2] | +1.5 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
18 - 32
9 - 14
|
4 - 10
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 [9] Stirling | 2 - 1 | Annan Athletic [4] 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 29
11 - 15
|
9 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Accrington Stanley | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers [21] 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 25
10 - 14
|
17 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [3] Barnsley | 3 - 0 | Bradford [24] 2 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 31
21 - 17
|
19 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [14] Burton Albion | 2 - 3 | Gillingham [19] 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 25
25 - 14
|
33 - 7
18 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [9] Coventry | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon [23] 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 34
21 - 12
|
15 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [13] Fleetwood Town | 2 - 2 | Oxford Utd [20] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 11
(0-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 54
25 - 22
|
8 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [5] Peterborough | 2 - 1 | Rochdale [16] 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 28
16 - 8
|
15 - 14
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [1] Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Blackpool [7] | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 24
22 - 12
|
6 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [17] Shrewsbury | 0 - 3 | Charlton [6] 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 9
(3-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 30
24 - 11
|
20 - 17
11 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [15] Southend | 2 - 3 | Plymouth [22] 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 44
17 - 27
|
10 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 [2] Sunderland | 1 - 1 | Luton [4] 4 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 35
17 - 17
|
9 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] Walsall | 1 - 2 | Scunthorpe [18] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 63
30 - 31
|
6 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [12] Wycombe | 3 - 2 | Doncaster [8] 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 27
14 - 9
|
15 - 14
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [9] Bury | 4 - 3 | Milton Keynes Dons [2] 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 25
15 - 11
|
21 - 13
9 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [22] Cheltenham | 1 - 3 | Tranmere [7] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 37
21 - 14
|
10 - 14
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [16] Crewe | 3 - 2 | Newport County [5] 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 41
34 - 15
|
13 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [6] Exeter | 0 - 0 | Morecambe [19] 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 34
23 - 18
|
13 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [20] Grimsby | 0 - 2 | Macclesfield [24] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 42
22 - 20
|
4 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 [4] Mansfield | 0 - 1 | Yeovil [18] 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 24
17 - 14
|
18 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [15] Northampton | 3 - 0 | Carlisle [11] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 39
20 - 18
|
15 - 14
8 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [23] Notts County | 0 - 1 | Cambridge Utd [21] 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 36
24 - 22
|
5 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [13] Oldham | 0 - 0 | Forest Green [10] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 43
10 - 22
|
9 - 13
3 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [17] Port Vale | 0 - 3 | Colchester [3] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
34 - 29
17 - 10
|
11 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [8] Stevenage | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town [12] 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 42
20 - 20
|
8 - 16
7 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [14] Swindon | 2 - 2 | Lincoln City [1] 2 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 15
15 - 13
|
19 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [9] Leixoes | 2 - 1 | Penafiel [7] 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 70
51 - 27
|
14 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Pafos FC | 1 - 3 | Nea Salamis Famagusta 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 41
26 - 20
|
4 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [5] Cliftonville | 4 - 1 | Ards [12] 2 | -1.25 |
11 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 45
26 - 27
|
21 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [6] Coleraine | 1 - 1 | Glenavon [3] 2 | 0.0 |
13 - 7
(3-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 73
41 - 35
|
12 - 9
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Alfreton Town | 0 - 0 | Darlington 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
21 - 29
10 - 11
|
11 - 12
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Bradford P A | 2 - 3 | FC United of Manchester 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 45
24 - 17
|
17 - 15
9 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Chester | 1 - 1 | Guiseley 2 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 40
39 - 26
|
8 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | Boston Utd 5 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 60
31 - 34
|
12 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Nuneaton | 2 - 4 | Curzon Ashton 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 33
15 - 15
|
16 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [2] Ballymena Utd | 2 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts [10] 1 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 63
39 - 37
|
15 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [8] Institute | 0 - 2 | Glentoran [7] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 47
22 - 28
|
7 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [1] Linfield | 4 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town [9] 6 1 | -1.75 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 49
35 - 20
|
12 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Bath City | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock 2 | -1.25 |
10 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 30
24 - 14
|
13 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Billericay | 1 - 2 | Chippenham Town 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 37
31 - 20
|
14 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Concord Rangers | 2 - 2 | Wealdstone 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 50
28 - 27
|
13 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Dartford | 3 - 2 | St Albans 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 32
19 - 12
|
15 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 1 | Weston-S-Mare 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 7
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 25
17 - 9
|
20 - 13
16 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Gloucester | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 65
21 - 20
|
12 - 12
9 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 0 | Dulwich 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 87
36 - 38
|
8 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Slough | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 106
35 - 40
|
11 - 6
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bamber Bridge | 0 - 0 | Hyde |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Basford Utd | 0 - 0 | South Shields |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Buxton | 0 - 0 | Marine |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 0 | Grantham |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Gainsborough | 0 - 0 | Workington |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Scarborough | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 0 | Hednesford |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Witton Albion | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 0 - 0 | Lowestoft Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Alvechurch | 0 - 0 | Halesowen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Barwell | 0 - 0 | Rushall Olympic |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Coalville Town | 0 - 0 | Kettering |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Leiston | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Redditch | 0 - 0 | Bedworth Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | Royston Town | 0 - 1 | Kings Lynn Town 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 48
8 - 23
|
8 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | St Ives Town | 0 - 0 | Hitchin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stourbridge | 0 - 0 | Banbury |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Tamworth | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [5] Albacete | 1 - 1 | Sporting Gijon [13] 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
106 - 65
42 - 34
|
14 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Real Sociedad B | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander 4 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 50
28 - 24
|
8 - 6
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Corinthian Casuals | 0 - 0 | Leatherhead |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 0 | AFC Hornchurch |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Harlow Town | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Merstham | 1 - 0 | Enfield Town 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 61
18 - 31
|
3 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Potters Bar Town | 0 - 2 | Brightlingsea Regent 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 46
26 - 18
|
3 - 5
- 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Whitehawk | 0 - 0 | Dorking |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 3 Worthing | 3 - 4 | Lewes | -0.25 |
11 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 77
38 - 37
|
8 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Basingstoke | 0 - 0 | Chesham |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | Met Police | 3 - 0 | Hendon 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
79 - 71
47 - 36
|
12 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 0 | Staines Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | Poole Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Walton Casuals | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Wimborne Town | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Chorley | 4 - 1 | Altrincham 2 | -0.5 |
12 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 32
19 - 16
|
17 - 10
9 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Southport | 5 - 1 | Leamington 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 32
27 - 13
|
17 - 10
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | AFC Fylde | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | -1.5 |
3 - 5
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 44
23 - 17
|
15 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Barnet | 2 - 1 | Dorchester 2 | -1.5 |
10 - 1
(7-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 24
22 - 14
|
21 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
20 - 29
10 - 15
|
16 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | Bedford Town | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Halifax | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Hartlepool | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|