Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 1 ELCO LTD St Peters 2 - 1 Flow 4G Cayon Rockets +0.5
4 - 1 (3-0)
2.75
77 - 61
40 - 21
20 - 7
12 - 1

00:30 Full 4 CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 Alianza FC 3 +0.5
3 - 5 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
45 - 45
17 - 17
3 - 12
2 - 5

01:00 Full Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara -0.5
11 - 5 (7-2)
2.0
0.75
Corner Over
5.8-12.1
47 - 42
25 - 18
13 - 11
7 - 4

01:00 Full 3 Potros UAEM 0 - 0 Oaxaca 4 0.0
3 - 2 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
5.4-10.8
81 - 54
40 - 26
9 - 5
6 - 4

01:00 Full 3 Club Celaya 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 +0.25
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.5
0.75
6.7-12.7
56 - 59
29 - 27
1 - 1
-

01:00 Full 1 Juarez FC 2 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara 1 -0.75
4 - 4 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
6.4-13.0
60 - 88
33 - 34
4 - 10
2 - 4

01:00 Full 1 4 Hamilton Wanderers AFC 2 - 3 Tasman United 2 -1.25
4 - 3 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
62 - 58
22 - 25
5 - 3
1 - 2

01:00 Full Auckland City 2 - 1 Southern United 1 -2.25
9 - 2 (8-2)
3.5
1.75
42 - 23
20 - 12
16 - 10
8 - 5

01:00 Full 2 Canterbury United 5 - 2 Hawkes Bay United 2 -0.75
3 - 3 (3-3)
3.75
1.5
53 - 45
27 - 20
10 - 20
4 - 8

01:00 Full 3 Team Wellington 1 - 2 Waitakere United 1 -2.0
16 - 8 (5-7)
3.75
1.75
7.4-14.1
52 - 35
22 - 16
30 - 13
15 - 8

01:00 Full 1 Empire Club 2 - 1 Weymouth Wales 4 -0.25
3 - 9 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
33 - 47
17 - 25
14 - 12
9 - 7

01:00 Full 3 ADR Jicaral 1 - 1 AD Santa Rosa 1 -0.75
2 - 2 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
62 - 50
32 - 23
4 - 9
2 - 3

01:00 Full 1 Puntarenas 5 - 0 Futbol Consultants Moravia 2 -0.75
3 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
56 - 58
-
10 - 4
-

01:00 Full 3 Santa Tecla 2 - 2 CD Pasaquina 3 -1.0
5 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
19 - 8
19 - 8
3 - 2
2 - 1

01:06 Full 2 Pachuca 3 - 0 Queretaro 1 1 -0.75
9 - 1 (4-1)
2.75
1.0
Corner Over
7.5-13.9
61 - 21
31 - 6
30 - 8
13 - 4

01:55 Full 2 Herediano 1 - 1 AD San Carlos 2 -0.75
12 - 4 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
190 - 107
78 - 49
6 - 3
3 - 2

02:00 Full Belmopan Bandits SC 0 - 0 Wagiya FC 2 -2.5
8 - 3 (4-2)
4.0
1.75
88 - 44
40 - 30
22 - 12
14 - 6

02:00 Full 5 Xelaju 1 - 0 Malacateco 2 -1.0
2 - 8 (1-7)
2.25
1.0
22 - 26
12 - 15
7 - 14
4 - 7

02:00 Full 3 Quiche FC 1 - 0 Santa Lucia FC 2 -0.75
2 - 3 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
53 - 64
27 - 28
12 - 15
5 - 4

02:45 Full 1 2 CF Reboceros La Piedad 2 - 2 U.A. Zacatecas 1 0.0
4 - 6 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
6.7-11.7
55 - 46
23 - 22
8 - 7
4 - 3

03:00 Full 1 Necaxa 2 - 1 Unam Pumas 2 0.0
1 - 8 (1-4)
2.25
1.0
Corner Over
41 - 59
13 - 32
9 - 12
5 - 5

03:00 Full 2 Tijuana 0 - 3 Tigres UANL 2 +0.25
3 - 7 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
7.1-13.6
33 - 51
19 - 26
10 - 15
6 - 5

03:00 Full 2 Sisaket FC U19 0 - 3 Sports Association Sisaket U19 2 0.0
6 - 9 (3-5)
3.25
1.25
46 - 66
21 - 30
7 - 20
5 - 7

05:00 Full Canberra Utd Women 1 - 0 Adelaide United Women 0.0
2 - 1 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
6.8-13.1
50 - 40
25 - 17
13 - 8
6 - 2

05:00 Full 1 3 Wing Yee 3 - 0 Leaper St Joseph 1 -2.5
3 - 4 (1-2)
4.0
1.5
58 - 70
30 - 29
10 - 8
6 - 2

05:30 Full 2 Tung Sing 3 - 1 Kln City 4 1 0.0
8 - 1 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
52 - 33
30 - 15
10 - 7
6 - 4

05:59 Full 4 Kasem Bundit University U19 0 - 4 Assumption United U19 1
0 - 6 (0-4)
24 - 48
7 - 25
6 - 18
1 - 7

06:00 Sports Association Suphanburi U19 0 - 0 Sports Association Samut Sakhon U19 +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

06:00 Full 3 Sisaket United U19 1 - 2 Sport Association Surin FC U19 3 -0.25
1 - 1 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
76 - 63
41 - 32
10 - 7
4 - 4

06:00 Full Nakhon Pathom U19 0 - 0 Suphanburi U19 1 +0.5
3 - 3 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
43 - 42
26 - 23
10 - 11
6 - 7

06:00 Full 1 North Bangkok University U19 4 - 3 Army United U19 2 +0.75
4 - 6 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
53 - 63
30 - 26
24 - 15
10 - 7

06:00 Rayong United U19 0 - 0 Chonburi U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

06:00 Full 3 Sports Association Nong Bua Lamphu U19 2 - 3 Udon Thani FC U19 2 -0.5
6 - 5 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
61 - 52
36 - 27
12 - 13
7 - 6

06:00 Full 2 Trat FC U19 1 - 1 Chachoengsao FC U19 1 -0.5
7 - 3 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
59 - 31
27 - 15
12 - 7
5 - 4

06:00 Full 4 Bankhai United U19 2 - 2 Royal Thai Navy U19 1 +1.0
5 - 2 (1-0)
3.5
1.5
49 - 57
25 - 26
9 - 16
3 - 6

06:00 Chaiyaphum United U19 0 - 0 Yasothon FC U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

06:00 Full 1 Royal Thai Fleet U19 0 - 2 Pattaya United U19 1 +2.0
2 - 9 (0-5)
3.5
1.5
34 - 64
15 - 37
3 - 9
- 5

06:00 Bangkok FC U19 0 - 0 Samut Prakan FC U19 +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

06:00 Full 2 Pluakdaeng Rayong United U19 2 - 3 Chonburi U19 1 1 +2.25
1 - 3 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
35 - 47
18 - 23
5 - 9
2 - 2

06:30 Full 2 [6] Wofoo Tai Po FC 3 - 0 Hoi King [10] 2 -3.0
8 - 4 (3-3)
4.5
2.0
79 - 66
28 - 41
22 - 19
9 - 12

07:00 Full 2 [3] Sydney FC 2 - 1 Adelaide United [4] 1 -0.25
9 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
X2
39 - 49
17 - 18
13 - 11
5 - 7

07:00 Full SWQ Thunder 3 - 2 Holland Park Hawks 1 -1.0
4 - 2 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
80 - 65
34 - 30
17 - 10
6 - 5

07:00 Full Happy Valley 2 - 1 HK Rangers FC -1.5
1 - 4 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
33 - 41
13 - 22
4 - 3
2 - 2

07:00 Full 4 Resources Capital FC 0 - 0 Shatin 3 +0.25
3 - 1 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
45 - 52
18 - 29
8 - 7
3 - 3

07:30 Full 2 Qiyi Hanstti FC 0 - 3 Sham Shui Po 1 +1.25
2 - 5 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
18 - 61
6 - 17
4 - 14
1 - 6

07:30 Full 3 Tuen Mun SA 1 - 2 Kwong Wah 0.0
0 - 13 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
35 - 88
17 - 38
5 - 20
2 - 10

07:50 Full 2 JL Chiangmai United U19 2 - 0 Wild Boar Academy U19 -1
4 - 5 (3-2)
3.5
44 - 44
26 - 19
11 - 7
7 - 5

08:00 Full 3 Bidvest Wits Reserves 0 - 1 Polokwane City Reserves 3 0.0
6 - 6 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
42 - 57
21 - 22
3 - 12
2 - 4

08:00 Full 1 Free State Stars Reserves 2 - 1 Maritzburg United Reserves -1.0
5 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
49 - 51
25 - 22
11 - 8
5 - 2

08:00 Full 1 Chiangrai City U19 3 - 2 Sukhothai FC U19 1 -1.0
9 - 5 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
58 - 55
28 - 25
17 - 16
12 - 4

08:00 Full 3 Sports Association Saraburi U19 2 - 4 Dome FC U19 1 +2.0
7 - 3 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
66 - 51
30 - 36
13 - 20
7 - 12

08:00 Full 3 Sukhotai Sports Association U19 2 - 0 Phrae United U19 3 1 0.0
2 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
33 - 25
15 - 15
5 - 3
2 - 2

08:00 Full 2 Amazulu Reserves 1 - 1 Bloem Celtic Reserves 1 0.0
9 - 3 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
87 - 62
36 - 30
14 - 8
6 - 3

08:00 Full Konyaspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor -1.25
5 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
30 - 24
14 - 13
8 - 4
3 - 2

08:00 Full 2 Tarun Sporting 1 - 1 Income Tax Mumbai +0.5
13 - 1 (9-0)
2.5
1.0
72 - 51
45 - 21
15 - 7
9 - 3

08:28 Full 3 Bangkok University Deffo U19 0 - 0 Port FC U19 +0.75
4 - 0 (1-0)
3.75
47 - 45
13 - 18
1 - 2
- 1

08:30 Full 1 Shillong Lajong FC 0 - 3 Indian Arrows 0.0
5 - 6 (3-4)
2.25
0.75
6.8-11.9
33 - 36
15 - 18
6 - 7
3 - 3

08:30 Bangkok University Deffo U19 0 - 0 Port FC U19 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

09:00 Full 2 [1] Perth Glory 4 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers [8] 2 -0.75
4 - 6 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
1
6.4-12.7
58 - 34
20 - 26
13 - 11
4 - 8

09:00 Full 2 5 Irodotos U19 0 - 2 Ergotelis U19 2 0.0
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
59 - 66
25 - 38
9 - 11
2 - 5

09:00 Full 1 Omonia Nicosia Women 0 - 1 Lefkothea Nicosia Women +0.5
4 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
63 - 30
30 - 13
- 1
-

09:00 Full Lions FC 2 - 0 Southside Eagles 1 -4.0
16 - 1 (9-1)
5.0
1.75
Goal Over
174 - 34
89 - 18
14 - 3
5 -

09:00 Full 3 Yadanarbon FC 1 - 1 Ayeyawady Utd 3 -1.25
3 - 9 (2-5)
3.0
1.25
7.2-12.6
32 - 48
24 - 20
8 - 13
5 - 7

09:00 Bangkok United 0 - 0 Prachuap FC -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:00 Full Southern Myanmar 2 - 0 Chinland FC 2 -1.0
8 - 7 (1-5)
3.25
1.25
7.4-13.8
50 - 45
16 - 21
10 - 9
2 - 5

09:00 Full 1 Apollon Lympion Women 0 - 2 Pafia Women 2 +2.5
0 - 3 (0-2)
4.0
1.75
27 - 58
15 - 32
1 - 14
- 8

09:30 Full 4 [4] HK Pegasus 1 - 1 Yuen Long [7] 3 -0.75
5 - 6 (2-2)
3.75
1.5
70 - 75
37 - 28
9 - 9
4 - 5

09:30 Asteras Tripolis U19 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika U19 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:30 Full 1 KRL 4 - 0 SSGC 1 0.0
4 - 6 (0-4)
2.25
1.0
114 - 99
47 - 55
13 - 7
5 - 4

09:30 Full Pardubice 1 - 4 Varnsdorf -0.5
9 - 7 (7-1)
3.5
1.25
62 - 76
31 - 32
12 - 10
8 - 3

09:30 Full FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 FC Nitra 2 -0.25
14 - 3 (7-2)
3.75
1.5
92 - 81
35 - 53
11 - 7
5 - 6

09:30 Full 1 Dagon FC 3 - 1 Zwekapin United +1.0
0 - 5 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
61 - 75
34 - 39
7 - 8
5 - 5

09:45 SV Rodinghausen 0 - 0 TSV Havelse -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full 1 Elche Women 1 - 3 Lorca Women 1 -0.75
4 - 5 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
75 - 74
44 - 24
8 - 17
4 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Malaga Women 1 - 3 Real Sociedad Women 2 +0.5
6 - 4 (3-3)
2.75
1.0
39 - 44
19 - 18
14 - 9
7 - 2

10:00 Alesves 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 CD Cortes 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 Huercal Overa CF 0 - 0 Mazarron -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Full 5 Xanthi U19 3 - 2 Panathinaikos U19 1 0.0
2 - 5 (0-5)
2.5
1.0
77 - 76
27 - 37
13 - 10
6 - 6

10:00 Full 3 Apollon Smirnis U19 1 - 1 Larissa U19 3 +0.75
5 - 4 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
81 - 56
29 - 30
12 - 8
4 - 3

10:00 Full 3 Volos Nps U19 1 - 2 Kerkyra U19 4 +1.0
9 - 0 (6-0)
2.5
1.0
76 - 49
45 - 21
4 - 2
2 - 2

10:00 Full Borussia M'gladbach Women 0 - 6 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women +2.75
0 - 8 (0-6)
4.25
1.75
20 - 105
8 - 52
2 - 23
- 12

10:00 Full 1 1 Negombo Youth 2 - 4 Ratnam SC 1 +0.75
2 - 7 (0-6)
2.75
1.25
78 - 92
42 - 47
20 - 29
12 - 15

10:00 Full 3 Real Murcia U19 0 - 0 Valencia U19 2 +1.5
4 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
62 - 90
35 - 41
8 - 11
3 - 5

10:00 Full Denmark U19 1 - 1 Israel U19 1 -0.75
1 - 1 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
51 - 54
31 - 27
10 - 12
5 - 5

10:00 Full 1 1 Chippa United Reserves 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates Reserves 3 0.0
1 - 6 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
29 - 44
13 - 15
5 - 6
2 - 1

10:00 Full St Pauli U19 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel U19 3 -2.0
6 - 3 (2-1)
3.25
1.5
87 - 51
42 - 23
11 - 7
6 - 3

10:15 Full 3 Santutxu 0 - 1 Santurtzi 3 -0.25
1 - 4 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
35 - 30
16 - 15
10 - 8
3 - 4

10:15 Full 2 Balmaseda FC 5 - 2 Zamudio 2 -1.0
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
63 - 52
29 - 29
19 - 14
9 - 7

10:15 Full SD Deusto 1 - 2 Basconia +0.25
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
81 - 75
39 - 32
13 - 17
6 - 8

10:20 Full 3 Atlanta FC 2 - 8 Fr Agnel 1 -1.0
3 - 4 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
43 - 62
21 - 27
6 - 19
1 - 10

10:30 Full 1 Cadiz B 1 - 0 Puente Genil 2 1 -1.0
5 - 1 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
72 - 50
33 - 27
8 - 7
4 - 3

10:30 Full 3 EDMF Churra 0 - 0 Lorca FC 3 -0.25
8 - 2 (8-2)
2.5
1.0
41 - 34
18 - 20
12 - 8
8 - 4

10:30 Full 1 2 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 1 CD Binefar 2 -1.0
13 - 2 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
83 - 40
27 - 17
8 - 7
3 - 3

10:30 Full 1 2 Portugalete 1 - 0 Ordizia 5 -2.0
5 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
36 - 43
18 - 20
14 - 9
12 - 1

10:30 Full 1 RCD Carabanchel 1 - 1 CF San Agustin 1 -0.25
2 - 1 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
61 - 81
27 - 37
11 - 5
4 - 2

10:30 Full 3 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Atletico de Pinto 3 -0.5
4 - 1 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
96 - 59
41 - 29
4 - 5
2 - 3

10:30 Full 1 RSD Alcala 0 - 0 Tres Cantos 2 -0.75
5 - 6 (2-4)
2.25
0.75
111 - 89
53 - 47
-
-

10:30 Full 2 AD Parla 1 - 0 Vicalvaro 1 0.0
2 - 7 (0-4)
2.25
0.75
73 - 67
29 - 33
10 - 5
7 - 2

10:30 Full 1 San Fernando Henares 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B 1 -0.25
0 - 10 (0-4)
2.25
0.75
19 - 34
10 - 14
8 - 22
5 - 9

10:30 Full 1 Getafe B 2 - 0 CD Canillas 1 -1.0
7 - 1 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
67 - 52
32 - 18
11 - 7
7 - 4

10:30 Full 2 Velez CF 2 - 1 Antequera 1 +0.25
6 - 6 (3-4)
2.5
1.0
48 - 72
27 - 37
11 - 15
5 - 7

10:30 Full Athletic Bilbao Women 4 - 0 Sporting De Huelva Women 1 -1.25
12 - 1 (6-1)
3.0
1.25
69 - 38
33 - 19
31 - 6
11 - 3

10:30 Full 3 CE Europa Women 2 - 0 CE Seagull Women 2 +1.75
1 - 4 (1-0)
3.25
1.5
37 - 72
18 - 32
5 - 6
4 - 1

10:30 Full 1 Foolad Novin 0 - 0 Iranjavan Bushehr 2 -1.0
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
6.5-11.0
62 - 26
26 - 10
14 - 9
5 - 5

10:30 Full 2 Kaspian Qazvin 3 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 -0.75
13 - 1 (6-0)
2.25
1.0
98 - 29
51 - 7
14 - 2
9 -

10:30 Full 3 Moghavemat Tehran 2 - 0 Chooka Talesh 3 -1.0
3 - 5 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
42 - 56
29 - 14
12 - 11
10 - 1

10:30 Full 2 3 Shahrdari Bam 2 - 2 Mes Novin Kerman 4 2 -1.25
4 - 1 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
45 - 25
23 - 14
10 - 5
4 - 2

10:30 Full 2 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 1 Sardar Bukan FC 2 -0.75
10 - 5 (8-1)
2.25
0.75
85 - 56
46 - 26
18 - 14
11 - 5

10:30 Full 4 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B 4 +0.5
1 - 9 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
39 - 68
22 - 25
8 - 8
6 - 5

10:30 Full 3 Neoi Ergoteli Women 2 - 1 Agia Paraskevi Women 1 +1.0
1 - 2 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
63 - 70
32 - 44
10 - 9
6 - 7

10:30 Full 2 Aravaca CF U19 0 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 2 -0.25
2 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
82 - 48
32 - 28
6 - 12
3 - 4

10:30 Full 3 Alondras U19 0 - 1 Pontevedra U19 2 0.0
2 - 7 (0-3)
2.75
1.0
49 - 50
24 - 23
15 - 13
7 - 6

10:30 Full 2 Torrelodones Women 1 - 1 CDE Olimpico De Madrid Women 2 -1.25
2 - 6 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
44 - 67
16 - 39
4 - 13
1 - 6

10:30 72 ' Khoosheh Talai 1 - 0 Avalan Kamyaran 4 -0.5 (-0.25)
8 - 3 (4-3)
2.25 (1.5)
74 - 33
53 - 23
18 - 1
10 - 1

10:45 Full Wilton United 4 - 2 Youghal Utd -0.75
4 - 7 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
166 - 131
109 - 42
12 - 10
5 - 5

10:45 Cieza 0 - 0 CD Algar -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Full [3] Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Levante [8] 3 -1.5
5 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
8.0-13.1
87 - 29
45 - 14
19 - 8
9 - 2

11:00 Full 1 3 [21] Cordoba 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda [12] 2 -0.25
6 - 7 (6-3)
2.25
1.0
6.7-12.1
66 - 81
43 - 29
6 - 20
5 - 5

11:00 Full 4 Burgos 2 - 0 Ponferradina 2 0.0
4 - 1 (0-0)
1.75
0.5
44 - 41
23 - 23
19 - 16
7 - 6

11:00 Full 1 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 0 Valladolid B 4 0.0
2 - 6 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
22 - 31
10 - 13
5 - 10
3 - 4

11:00 Full 3 Tudelano 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
38 - 55
21 - 25
9 - 14
5 - 7

11:00 Full 4 Oviedo B 0 - 1 Barakaldo 4 -0.25
3 - 5 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
20 - 16
13 - 6
8 - 9
3 - 2

11:00 Full 1 3 Conquense 0 - 3 Ejea 3 -0.5
7 - 2 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
54 - 34
30 - 16
21 - 12
10 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Badalona 1 -0.25
4 - 2 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
46 - 30
27 - 14
11 - 7
6 - 3

11:00 Full 3 CD Ebro 2 - 1 Valencia B 3 -0.25
3 - 5 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
33 - 33
20 - 14
16 - 8
9 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Atletico Baleares 0 - 0 CD Castellon 1 1 -0.75
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
42 - 35
22 - 20
16 - 6
8 - 2

11:00 Full 2 UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico 4 -0.75
3 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
38 - 37
20 - 16
11 - 8
6 - 5

11:00 Full 2 Marbella FC 2 - 0 Almeria B 3 1 -0.5
4 - 5 (2-5)
2.25
0.75
27 - 22
11 - 14
8 - 8
2 - 5

11:00 Full 4 RB Linense 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia CF 1 -0.25
5 - 5 (1-2)
1.75
0.75
40 - 34
19 - 19
7 - 12
2 - 4

11:00 Full 2 CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Melilla 4 +0.25
3 - 4 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
42 - 54
20 - 27
9 - 21
4 - 10

11:00 Full 2 Granada CF B 0 - 2 FC Cartagena 2 +0.5
5 - 4 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
22 - 47
8 - 27
4 - 9
1 - 2

11:00 Full 1 5 North Korea 0 - 6 Qatar 1 +1.25
6 - 5 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
6.1-11.1
29 - 45
13 - 18
6 - 14
4 - 7

11:00 Full 2 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 4 Xerez Deportivo FC 2 0.0
6 - 4 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
70 - 51
38 - 26
7 - 8
4 - 3

11:00 Full 1 1 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Algeciras CF 2 1 +0.5
2 - 6 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
19 - 22
12 - 7
9 - 12
7 - 4

11:00 Full 4 Calamonte 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal 8 -0.5
4 - 0 (3-0)
2.25
1.0
40 - 28
23 - 13
15 - 8
11 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Condal 1 - 0 Universidad Oviedo 1 -0.5
5 - 1 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
73 - 35
41 - 13
14 - 4
8 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 - 0 Santboia 2 -1.25
6 - 1 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
65 - 54
26 - 29
14 - 4
5 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 EC Granollers 3 +0.25
4 - 7 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
58 - 61
23 - 32
7 - 11
3 - 3

11:00 Full 4 CE L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa 5 1 -0.5
5 - 6 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
33 - 35
12 - 21
6 - 13
1 - 7

11:00 Full FC Asco 1 - 1 FE Grama 2 -0.25
5 - 9 (5-3)
2.25
0.75
56 - 79
40 - 23
4 - 5
3 -

11:00 Full UA Horta 1 - 0 Prat 4 -0.25
3 - 5 (0-3)
2.0
0.75
32 - 33
18 - 20
11 - 2
2 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Paterna CF 1 - 2 CD Roda 1 0.0
6 - 3 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
94 - 70
39 - 35
9 - 13
5 - 4

11:00 Full 4 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino 1 0.0
6 - 7 (0-4)
2.25
0.75
35 - 27
12 - 16
10 - 13
- 7

11:00 Full 3 Alcobendas Sport 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF 1 -0.5
6 - 6 (2-4)
2.25
0.75
73 - 67
31 - 29
9 - 9
4 - 3

11:00 Full 2 DAV Santa Ana 1 - 0 Alcorcon B 2 -0.5
9 - 3 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
23 - 27
10 - 11
5 - 12
1 - 5

11:00 Full 1 3 Atarfe Ind CF 2 - 3 Alhaurin Torre 5 -0.25
8 - 4 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
42 - 26
21 - 10
17 - 11
7 - 4

11:00 Full Atlantida Matama Women 5 - 3 CD Monte Women -0.5
9 - 1 (7-0)
3.25
1.25
104 - 36
54 - 17
12 - 4
6 -

11:00 Full 1 Ciudad de Murcia Women 1 - 4 Discobolo La Torre AC Women 1 0.0
6 - 7 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
80 - 91
34 - 40
11 - 11
3 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Santa Teresa Women 2 - 0 Granada Women 1 1 +0.75
2 - 3 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
85 - 51
40 - 20
7 - 3
3 - 2

11:00 Full 3 Varea 2 - 0 Yagüe 6 -0.25
2 - 5 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
77 - 41
34 - 21
20 - 4
5 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Panetolikos U19 0 - 0 Atromitos U19 3 0.0
5 - 3 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
87 - 137
50 - 66
2 - 15
1 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Firhouse Clover FC 0 - 0 Ballymun United 4 +0.5
0 - 2 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
34 - 46
21 - 22
5 - 8
4 - 1

11:00 Full 1 Oriental Lisboa 4 - 0 Angrense 1 1 -1.0
3 - 0 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
7.1-13.0
121 - 34
58 - 18
13 - 3
8 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Kariobangi Sharks 2 - 1 Western Stima 2 -0.25
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
70 - 106
31 - 47
4 - 5
2 - 2

11:00 Full 4 Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Toledo 4 -1.0
5 - 3 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
84 - 80
46 - 33
8 - 6
6 - 2

11:00 Full 5 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Real Murcia B 2 -1.0
2 - 5 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
37 - 57
18 - 26
6 - 16
5 - 8

11:00 Full 3 UE Castelldefels 3 - 0 FC Martinenc 4 -1.25
5 - 6 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
51 - 45
26 - 22
11 - 11
7 - 4

11:00 Full 5 Las Rozas 0 - 1 Mostoles 2 -1.0
10 - 3 (4-1)
2.25
1.0
44 - 31
19 - 16
11 - 8
4 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Sevilla Women 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Women 3 0.0
9 - 0 (5-0)
2.75
1.0
45 - 33
25 - 19
19 - 5
10 - 5

11:00 Full Geylang International 0 - 2 PKNS FC 1 +0.25
3 - 8 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
52 - 55
22 - 29
12 - 11
3 - 3

11:00 Full RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC 1 -1.75
8 - 3 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
26 - 18
14 - 9
13 - 4
8 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Killester United 3 - 3 Crumlin United 2 +0.75
11 - 6 (5-4)
3.0
1.25
7.9-14.5
99 - 81
34 - 48
9 - 10
5 - 7

11:00 Full 5 FC Rinconeda Polanco 1 - 1 At. Albericia 2 1 +0.5
10 - 4 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
36 - 19
12 - 9
12 - 9
4 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19 7 - 0 Apollon Larissa U19 -0.75
7 - 6 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
122 - 61
64 - 26
14 - 4
8 - 2

11:00 Full Hertha Berlin U19 5 - 1 Optik Rathenow +0.25
5 - 1 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
62 - 31
30 - 18
11 - 6
4 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Samut Sakon FC 2 - 1 BG Pathum United +0.25
4 - 4 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
49 - 58
30 - 21
3 - 9
- 2

11:15 Full 1 [16] Cova de Piedade 0 - 3 Pacos Ferreira [2] +0.75
3 - 9 (1-5)
2.0
0.75
49 - 86
20 - 51
6 - 11
3 - 5

11:15 Full [4] Benfica B 2 - 3 Braga B [14] 3 1 -0.75
7 - 4 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
7.4-13.9
71 - 46
27 - 24
7 - 8
3 - 3

11:15 Full 6 UE Sants 1 - 1 UE Llagostera 4 +1.0
5 - 3 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
57 - 53
38 - 16
5 - 13
3 - 2

11:15 Full 1 CD Rincon 0 - 2 Loja 1 0.0
6 - 8 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
67 - 56
39 - 20
7 - 6
5 -

11:15 Full San Gabriel Women 0 - 0 Barcelona B Women 1 0.0
1 - 4 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
48 - 108
24 - 52
-
-

11:15 Full 2 Silva SD 3 - 1 Celtiga 2 -1.0
10 - 1 (6-1)
2.5
1.0
46 - 31
22 - 14
8 - 7
4 - 5

11:15 Full 4 Jerez 1 - 1 CD Azuaga 3 2 -0.75
1 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
1.0
58 - 38
30 - 23
14 - 8
9 - 5

11:15 Full 1 Aldaia Women 1 - 2 Levante B Women 2 +0.25
1 - 4 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
67 - 66
32 - 35
13 - 12
6 - 4

11:15 Full 1 Alhaurino 2 - 2 UD San Pedro 1 -0.5
8 - 7 (5-3)
2.75
1.25
52 - 47
27 - 17
19 - 22
7 - 7

11:30 Full 2 UD Llanera 2 - 1 L'Entregu CF 1 1 0.0
10 - 7 (5-1)
2.25
1.0
83 - 80
43 - 31
16 - 8
9 -

11:30 UD Logrones B 0 - 0 Agoncillo -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:30 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:30 Full 2 Villa Sta Brigida 2 - 1 Ibarra 2 -1.0
7 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
1.0
57 - 38
32 - 14
19 - 3
8 - 2

11:30 Full 1 3 Paiporta CF 0 - 3 Orihuela 1 +1.0
2 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
33 - 37
13 - 20
10 - 15
3 - 10

11:30 Full Leon Women 0 - 3 Pozuelo Alarcon Women 3 1 +4.0
2 - 4 (2-3)
4.75
2.0
49 - 47
20 - 25
14 - 18
7 - 9

11:30 Full Mallorca B 1 - 0 CF San Rafael 1 -1.75
3 - 4 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
52 - 43
24 - 23
7 - 3
2 - 1

11:30 Full 3 Fiorentina Women 4 - 0 AC Milan Women 1 1 -0.25
2 - 3 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
6.0-12.2
87 - 67
40 - 30
17 - 11
4 - 7

11:45 Full 1 Calavera CF U19 1 - 3 Granada U19 1 +0.5
1 - 3 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
63 - 57
32 - 24
6 - 8
3 - 3

12:00 Full 1 Las Palmas B 0 - 0 Real Madrid B 1 0.0
6 - 9 (1-8)
2.25
0.75
39 - 27
15 - 16
13 - 8
3 - 8

12:00 Full 2 Atletico Tacoronte 2 - 2 Atletico Union Guimar 3 0.0
6 - 7 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
88 - 79
41 - 40
7 - 18
2 - 10

12:00 Full 2 UDG Tenerife Sur Women 1 - 2 Real Betis Women 1 -0.25
2 - 5 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
29 - 54
14 - 26
12 - 11
5 - 6

12:00 Full 1 West Ham U23 1 - 1 Tottenham U23 3 1 0.0
5 - 6 (2-5)
3.25
1.25
58 - 39
32 - 17
16 - 5
10 - 3

12:00 Full 3 Las Zocas 2 - 1 CD El Cotillo 8 -0.5
2 - 2 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
54 - 47
22 - 28
9 - 11
3 - 6

12:00 Full Bluebell United 3 - 0 Newbridge Town FC -1.5
7 - 7 (2-6)
3.0
1.25
78 - 58
29 - 33
25 - 9
7 - 7

12:00 Full 1 Durham Women 2 - 2 Aston Villa Women 1 -2.0
10 - 0 (4-0)
3.5
1.5
138 - 76
64 - 40
5 - 5
3 - 3

12:00 Full 1 Sony Sugar FC 1 - 2 Ulinzi Stars 4 -0.5
4 - 7 (2-3)
1.75
0.75
77 - 69
35 - 36
5 - 7
1 - 4

12:00 Full 1 MFK Chrudim 1 - 3 FK Baumit Jablonec 2 +1.75
8 - 3 (5-2)
3.5
1.75
60 - 60
26 - 36
18 - 14
12 - 7

12:00 Full 2 Brondby 8 - 0 BSF 2 -3.75
8 - 0 (3-0)
4.75
2.25
74 - 28
35 - 18
33 - 8
14 - 4

12:00 Full Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 0 Bayern Munich +0.75
2 - 4 (2-4)
1.5
Goal Over
-
-

12:00 Kari 0 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

12:00 Sivasspor 0 - 0 ACS Sepsi -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Full Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 +1.25
1 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
46 - 52
22 - 27
9 - 11
4 - 5

12:15 Full Espanyol Women 1 - 1 Valencia Women 3 0.0
4 - 6 (4-4)
2.5
1.0
44 - 62
18 - 32
10 - 13
4 - 3

12:30 Full Arsenal Women 1 - 2 Chelsea Women 2 -0.75
6 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
40 - 50
11 - 27
1 - 5
- 3

12:30 Full Sorwathe 3 - 0 Akagera FC 3 1 -0.25
7 - 3 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
90 - 51
44 - 29
22 - 4
8 - 3

12:30 Full 1 Rugende FC 1 - 1 Esperance 2 -0.5
4 - 4 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
91 - 91
56 - 40
15 - 11
9 - 3

12:30 Full 3 United Stars 0 - 1 Miroplast FC 3 -0.25
5 - 4 (2-4)
2.25
0.75
89 - 62
41 - 35
11 - 8
1 - 5

12:30 Full 3 Platanias 3 - 0 Aiginiakos FC 3 -1.5
6 - 1 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
92 - 50
53 - 22
10 - 4
4 -

13:00 Full 3 [9] St Andrews 1 - 1 Mosta FC [12] -0.25
4 - 3 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
24 - 23
13 - 7
5 - 6
2 - 1

13:00 Full Balzan FC 0 - 0 Birkirkara 1 1 +0.5
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
60 - 67
26 - 29
11 - 13
7 - 6

13:00 Full 4 [9] Iraklis 2 - 1 Ergotelis [2] 1 -0.5
4 - 9 (1-7)
2.25
1.0
69 - 76
36 - 38
10 - 1
3 - 1

13:00 Full Gor Mahia 2 - 1 New Star de Douala 2 -1.0
6 - 1 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
6.5-12.8
74 - 48
33 - 22
19 - 7
7 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Jimma Kenema 0 - 1 HUSA Agadir 3 -0.25
6 - 3 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
57 - 37
21 - 21
9 - 9
2 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Zesco United 3 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs 2 -0.25
2 - 3 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
63 - 91
29 - 37
9 - 7
4 - 5

13:00 Full 1 Madrid CFF II Women 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid Women B -0.25
5 - 4 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
56 - 86
29 - 38
7 - 11
3 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Middlesbrough U23 1 - 2 Southampton U23 +0.25
5 - 7 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
29 - 32
18 - 16
11 - 8
6 - 3

13:00 Full 5 Haravgiakos 2 - 0 Thyella Kamari 4 +0.25
3 - 11 (1-6)
2.25
0.75
56 - 83
16 - 48
6 - 7
3 - 3

13:00 Full 3 Kallithea 0 - 0 Eolikos 3 0.0
3 - 8 (1-5)
2.0
0.75
84 - 63
40 - 30
8 - 10
5 - 4

13:00 Full 2 Bahrain Women 1 - 1 UAE Women 3 -1.5
3 - 6 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
66 - 41
28 - 22
11 - 9
7 - 4

13:00 Full 1 5 Aittitos Spaton 0 - 1 Kissamikos 4 +0.75
1 - 4 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
53 - 72
31 - 37
6 - 10
3 - 3

13:00 Full 3 Volos NFC 2 - 1 Panachaiki 3 -1.0
7 - 2 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
96 - 58
44 - 28
20 - 8
11 - 4

13:00 Full 1 [6] Doxa Dramas 2 - 0 AE Sparti [14] 3 -1.25
3 - 0 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
84 - 44
46 - 15
18 - 4
8 - 2

13:00 Full 3 AE Karaiskakis 0 - 2 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria 5 -0.25
6 - 1 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
41 - 25
16 - 14
10 - 5
2 - 2

13:00 Full 1 Vihiga United 1 - 1 Sofapaka FC 1
4 - 4 (4-1)
70 - 85
44 - 34
11 - 12
4 - 3

13:00 Full 5 Agioi Anargyroi 2 - 2 Ilisiakos 2 0.0
4 - 9 (4-5)
2.0
0.75
59 - 96
34 - 38
13 - 18
8 - 10

13:00 Full 2 4 Orfeas Xanthis 1 - 2 Aetos Orfanou 6 0.0
7 - 9 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
68 - 78
35 - 33
11 - 13
6 - 5

13:00 Agrotikos Asteras 0 - 0 Meliteas Melitis -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 Full 4 Kronos Argyrades 0 - 0 Thesprotos 4 0.0
3 - 5 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
55 - 41
19 - 21
4 - 4
2 - 2

13:00 Full 2 Thiseas Agrias 0 - 2 Niki Volou 1 1 0.0
4 - 5 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
61 - 79
30 - 37
4 - 9
2 - 4

13:00 Full 4 APO Keratsini 3 - 1 Atromitos Piraeus 2 -0.25
4 - 3 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
53 - 57
32 - 20
14 - 7
7 - 2

13:00 AO Giouchtas 0 - 0 AE Neapolis -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

13:00 Full Foivos Kremastis 0 - 2 Panmovriakos Riolou