Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 Santos Laguna | 2 - 1 | Queretaro 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 44
20 - 24
|
17 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 [1] Los Angeles FC | 4 - 1 | Seattle Sounders FC [3] 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 42
20 - 17
|
16 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Sol de America | 3 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Junior | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 20
21 - 10
|
7 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 CA Independiente | 1 - 1 | Argentinos Jrs 6 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 2 Club Villa Mitre | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 33
24 - 11
|
19 - 15
9 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | Don Bosco FC | 0 - 0 | Arcahaie FC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 53
31 - 30
|
13 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 [4] Macara | 1 - 1 | Independiente del Valle [1] 6 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 46
16 - 22
|
11 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Blooming | 1 - 0 | Always Ready 4 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 48
53 - 23
|
12 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Porey Springs | 1 - 7 | BDF Sport Programme | +2.75 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
21 - 48
13 - 24
|
6 - 23
3 - 16
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | City of Angels FC | 0 - 8 | FC Golden State | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
22 - 63
11 - 37
|
8 - 28
3 - 15
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Club Atletico Mitre | 2 - 4 | Almagro 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
115 - 74
49 - 38
|
14 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 5 Union Espanola | 0 - 4 | Everton de Vina 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 52
23 - 34
|
7 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 4 Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 0 - 2 | Dorados 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 49
32 - 21
|
5 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 5 Rionegro Aguilas | 2 - 1 | Atletico Nacional 3 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 47
25 - 31
|
8 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Seattle Reign Women | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pride Women 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 41
30 - 18
|
3 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 A.S. Los Angeles | 4 - 2 | Temecula 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 37
26 - 10
|
12 - 11
10 - 4
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | Miramar Rangers | 2 - 4 | North Wellington AFC 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-5)
|
4.0
1.5
|
39 - 47
19 - 21
|
11 - 17
6 - 5
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | Western Suburbs | 0 - 0 | Waterside Karori | -2.0 |
10 - 3
(4-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
45 - 39
15 - 17
|
4 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 1 Clarence United | 1 - 0 | Riverside Olympic 2 | +2.0 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
5.0
2.0
|
73 - 105
38 - 48
|
4 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 1 Sydney United U20 | 1 - 3 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 37
17 - 15
|
14 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 1 Lower Hutt City | 1 - 2 | Wellington Olympic 4 | +0.5 |
6 - 10
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
42 - 51
24 - 18
|
7 - 21
5 - 10
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Brisbane City U20 | 4 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic FC U20 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
95 - 78
42 - 43
|
12 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 3 Hobart Zebras | 2 - 1 | Devonport City 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
54 - 68
35 - 27
|
2 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Kingborough Lions | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | +1.0 |
6 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
89 - 84
45 - 40
|
10 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Sydney United 58 | 3 - 1 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | -0.5 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 40
24 - 18
|
14 - 13
4 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Bankstown City Lions Women | 1 - 2 | Sydney Olympic FC Women 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 6
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
48 - 49
25 - 17
|
11 - 28
4 - 9
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Manly Utd Women | 3 - 1 | Illawarra Stingrays Women | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
26 - 38
9 - 17
|
12 - 21
5 - 9
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | NWS Koalas Women | 0 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans Women 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 40
19 - 24
|
15 - 17
8 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 1 Sydney University Women | 2 - 2 | Macarthur Rams Women 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 58
36 - 29
|
26 - 15
14 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Gold Coast United Women | 4 - 1 | Capalaba Women | +2.0 |
5 - 7
(2-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
29 - 42
10 - 18
|
9 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Western Pride FC Women | 2 - 5 | Logan Lightning Women | +2.25 |
1 - 9
(1-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
26 - 54
11 - 25
|
8 - 20
4 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Moreton Bay United U20 | 4 - 3 | SWQ Thunder U20 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
45 - 42
24 - 20
|
15 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 2 Western Pride U20 | 2 - 4 | Lions FC U20 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
26 - 48
13 - 23
|
5 - 18
1 - 8
|
|
||||
06:16 | Full | 1 2 Rostrevor Old Collegians | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 |
0 - 13
(0-8)
|
|
43 - 70
20 - 25
|
5 - 23
4 - 4
|
|
|||||
07:00 | Full | 1 2 Brisbane City | 2 - 3 | Brisbane Olympic FC 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
54 - 103
29 - 40
|
6 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 3 Brisbane Strikers U20 | 2 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights U20 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(0-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
94 - 78
52 - 33
|
18 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Western Pride FC | 1 - 3 | Lions FC | +2.25 |
1 - 11
(1-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
51 - 48
21 - 24
|
13 - 20
4 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Magpies Crusaders | 3 - 8 | Eastern Suburbs 1 | +0.75 |
9 - 6
(6-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
52 - 58
27 - 34
|
13 - 26
7 - 15
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Ashfield SC | 1 - 2 | Rockingham City FC 3 | +0.5 |
13 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
80 - 50
35 - 20
|
21 - 9
11 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Gwelup Croatia SC | 0 - 0 | Armadale | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 58
33 - 24
|
18 - 18
9 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Sorrento | 1 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 32
24 - 15
|
11 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Eastern Suburbs NPL Women | 3 - 0 | SWQ Thunder Women | -3.5 |
12 - 0
(5-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
76 - 30
38 - 16
|
32 - 5
15 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | 45 ' | Gold Coast United U20 | 2 - 1 | Redlands United U20 | -1.5 (-0.75) |
7 - 1
(7-1)
|
4.0 (5.25)
|
23 - 20
23 - 20
|
8 - 7
8 - 7
|
|
||||
08:16 | Full | Canning City SC | 3 - 2 | Port Kennedy SC 2 |
6 - 6
(4-1)
|
|
61 - 52
36 - 23
|
3 - 2
- 1
|
|
|||||
08:16 | Full | 2 Inglewood United | 1 - 3 | Balga SC 1 |
10 - 2
(4-0)
|
|
108 - 49
49 - 21
|
20 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
|||||
08:20 | Full | Balcatta | 3 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers Perth FC 2 |
15 - 0
(7-0)
|
|
78 - 6
39 - 4
|
28 - 3
11 - 2
|
|
|||||
08:21 | Full | Moreton Bay United | 5 - 1 | SWQ Thunder 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
87 - 120
42 - 54
|
22 - 21
15 - 9
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 6 | Gold Coast Knights 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
80 - 87
47 - 40
|
11 - 18
6 - 8
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Lions FC Women | 2 - 0 | The Gap NPL Women 1 | -2.0 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
60 - 21
29 - 9
|
18 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 Sabah U21 | 2 - 0 | Petaling Jaya City FC U21 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 64
17 - 29
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 SD Videm | 1 - 0 | NK Zrece 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 64
43 - 32
|
15 - 10
10 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 ASK Klagenfurt | 4 - 1 | FC Eisenkappel 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 49
33 - 17
|
16 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Kedah U21 | 3 - 1 | UiTM U21 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 57
20 - 24
|
3 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 | 1 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan U21 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 31
33 - 22
|
15 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 3 Melaka U21 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan U21 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 66
31 - 33
|
5 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Sarawak U21 | 0 - 2 | Selangor PKNS U21 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 41
13 - 20
|
1 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 3 Selangor United U21 | 5 - 0 | Armed Forces FC U21 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 49
30 - 21
|
12 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Johor Darul Takzim III | 0 - 0 | Selangor FA U21 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 15
16 - 6
|
3 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | PDRM U21 | 0 - 7 | Terengganu FC III | +1.25 |
0 - 15
(0-12)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 88
15 - 46
|
4 - 22
1 - 12
|
|
||||
10:00 | Gold Coast United | 0 - 0 | Redlands United | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Sagaing United FC | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady Utd | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Espanyol Women | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid Women 3 | +2.25 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 79
18 - 49
|
8 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Hradec Kralove U21 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Prague U21 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 58
37 - 29
|
10 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Slavia Prague U21 | 6 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice U21 | -1.0 |
8 - 6
(6-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
84 - 55
44 - 30
|
17 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3 - 0 | FC Langenegg | -1.75 |
4 - 8
(2-6)
|
4.0
1.5
|
75 - 56
37 - 31
|
21 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Ural II | 1 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 74
31 - 43
|
13 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 FC Südburgenland Women | 2 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck Women 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 10
(2-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
61 - 87
34 - 36
|
7 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 3 Wedeler TSV | 2 - 2 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 41
20 - 20
|
2 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 SC Condor Hamburg | 10 - 0 | VfL Pinneberg 5 | -3.0 |
11 - 5
(3-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
131 - 39
73 - 19
|
24 - 4
11 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Sunshine Coast Women | 0 - 0 | Mitchelton FC Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Dagon FC | 3 - 2 | Southern Myanmar 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 43
35 - 19
|
12 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 3 Agrani Bank Ltd SC | 0 - 0 | Farashganj SC | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
89 - 72
42 - 39
|
15 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:52 | Curtin University SC | 0 - 0 | Mandurah City | +1 |
0 - 0
|
4
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 2 [13] Hobro IK | 3 - 2 | Vendsyssel FF [12] 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 55
17 - 21
|
5 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Jeonnam Dragons | 1 - 1 | Seoul E-Land FC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 80
23 - 42
|
11 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 0 | Bucheon FC 1995 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 66
33 - 20
|
12 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Senja | 0 - 0 | Asker | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Balikesirspor U21 | 2 - 0 | Karabukspor U21 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 44
31 - 20
|
15 - 9
10 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Sivasspor U21 | 0 - 4 | Besiktas U21 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 53
25 - 25
|
7 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 FK Lviv Reserves | 0 - 3 | FC Mariupol Reserves 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 43
16 - 25
|
12 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | FC Kuktosh | 0 - 0 | FC Istiklol | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | Snøgg Women | 1 - 2 | Asane Women 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
24 - 32
12 - 13
|
7 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Shevardeni | 1 - 0 | FC Zugdidi 1 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 62
36 - 34
|
18 - 13
11 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 1 Kolkheti Poti | 0 - 2 | FC Gagra 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 55
23 - 29
|
6 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Enskede IK | 4 - 2 | AFK Linköping 5 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
89 - 54
49 - 21
|
14 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Lerkils IF | 0 - 2 | Hestrafors IF 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 46
26 - 26
|
9 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | VSK Aarhus Women | 0 - 0 | BSF Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Vejgaard B | 1 - 0 | Marienlyst 1 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 22
29 - 10
|
8 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Vaxjo Women | 0 - 0 | Pitea IF Women 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 13
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 121
25 - 61
|
8 - 24
6 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 AIK Women | 1 - 1 | Hammarby Women 2 | -0.25 |
12 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 42
39 - 24
|
12 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Wolfsburg Women | 5 - 0 | MSV Duisburg Women 2 | -3.75 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
4.75
2.0
|
102 - 27
60 - 19
|
24 - 4
15 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Grand Bodø Women | 1 - 0 | Medkila Women | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 66
38 - 30
|
12 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [4] Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | Coventry [8] 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 77
29 - 42
|
11 - 14
4 - 10
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | Trinec 4 | -1.25 |
12 - 6
(10-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
105 - 37
60 - 18
|
7 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Bischofswerdaer FV | 0 - 1 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 68
21 - 37
|
5 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 Babelsberg 03 | 2 - 4 | Union Furstenwalde 5 | -0.75 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
24 - 14
11 - 6
|
13 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Fortuna Hjørring Women | 2 - 1 | KoldingQ Women 1 | -2.5 |
14 - 1
(5-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
118 - 48
44 - 25
|
20 - 6
8 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [5] Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | Millwall [21] 2 | -0.75 |
12 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 41
31 - 22
|
20 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [22] Southend | 3 - 2 | Burton Albion [9] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 39
25 - 19
|
13 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 - 1 | Askania Bernburg 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 95
34 - 40
|
7 - 5
2 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 [8] Randers FC | 0 - 2 | AaB [7] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 15
23 - 6
|
7 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 - 0 | SV Schalding-Heining 1 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 96
33 - 60
|
13 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Augsburg II | 1 - 2 | FV Illertissen 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 70
38 - 31
|
13 - 12
8 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2 - 1 | FC Ingolstadt II 3 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 57
32 - 18
|
16 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Luneburger SK Hansa | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Norderstedt 1 | 0.0 |
15 - 5
(10-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
109 - 57
50 - 34
|
10 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Alashkert FC | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 79
20 - 33
|
4 - 7
- 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Lori | 0 - 0 | Banants Yerevan | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Brattvåg | 0 - 0 | Arendal | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Vidar | 1 - 2 | Egersunds 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
93 - 75
46 - 39
|
15 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Rain am Lech | 0 - 0 | TSV Schwabmünchen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 IF Ready | 2 - 1 | Frigg 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 46
19 - 23
|
8 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Lysekloster | 1 - 2 | Djerv 1919 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
68 - 47
34 - 23
|
10 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Goppinger SV | 0 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 69
19 - 35
|
7 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0 - 0 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 - 0 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | NTSV Strand 08 | 0 - 0 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | TSV Schilksee | 0 - 0 | TSV Kropp |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Heider SV | 0 - 0 | SV Todesfelde |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | VfR Neumünster | 0 - 0 | TSV Lagerdorf |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | Sundbybergs IK | 2 - 1 | IFK Mora FK 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
71 - 49
32 - 31
|
14 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Motala AIF FK | 2 - 0 | Tyresö FF 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 60
33 - 28
|
12 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Södertälje FK | 2 - 6 | Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 68
32 - 34
|
13 - 14
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Nosaby | 1 - 4 | Dalstorps IF 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 54
33 - 18
|
9 - 16
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Söderhamns FF | 0 - 0 | IF Älgarna |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | IFK Österåkers FK | 0 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerburan |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Västerhaninge IF | 0 - 0 | Ängby IF | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Säffle FF | 0 - 0 | Yxhults IK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Torstorps IF | 0 - 0 | Mjölby AI | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 3 Ergotelis | 1 - 1 | AE Karaiskakis 4 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
97 - 57
42 - 30
|
10 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 4 Iraklis | 2 - 0 | Volos NFC 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 67
32 - 27
|
7 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Panachaiki FC | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Brabrand | 0 - 3 | B93 Copenhagen 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 20
14 - 7
|
11 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Skive | 0 - 0 | Hellerup IK | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Middelfart | 3 - 1 | Ringkøbing IF 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 25
16 - 11
|
20 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Brønshøj | 3 - 1 | Jammerbugt | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 37
24 - 19
|
11 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Dalum | 2 - 0 | Skovshoved | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
24 - 35
14 - 12
|
8 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Frem | 6 - 2 | Kjellerup IF 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 52
41 - 32
|
20 - 8
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hillerød | 4 - 2 | Odder IGF | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 32
25 - 13
|
15 - 14
10 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Sydvest | 1 - 1 | Avarta 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.0
|
27 - 36
15 - 16
|
5 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Vittsjö GIK Women | 3 - 0 | Kungsbacka DFF Women 1 | -1.75 |
14 - 2
(8-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
98 - 53
44 - 28
|
17 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Karpaty Lviv Reserves | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa Reserves 3 | +0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 17
19 - 11
|
16 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 0 | De Treffers 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 86
37 - 41
|
10 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Kakamega Homeboyz | 1 - 0 | Mount Kenya United | -1.75 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
99 - 73
51 - 38
|
14 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 FK Jonava | 0 - 1 | FC Stumbras II 4 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.0
|
89 - 58
31 - 34
|
8 - 6
- 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Avaldsnes Women | 2 - 2 | Valerenga Women 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 40
26 - 20
|
12 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Lyngby Reserves | 3 - 3 | AGF Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
83 - 59
35 - 30
|
8 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FC Lokomotiv Yerevan | 3 - 1 | Banants Yerevan III 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 41
41 - 18
|
20 - 4
10 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Bangladesh Women U19 | 2 - 0 | UAE Women U19 | +0.25 |
20 - 0
(12-0)
|
3.5
1.25
|
87 - 1
49 - 1
|
17 -
7 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 SV Gossendorf Jaz | 2 - 2 | SC Liezen 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
88 - 44
33 - 31
|
18 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | USV Pircha | 1 - 6 | SK Furstenfeld | +1.75 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
50 - 89
14 - 48
|
8 - 18
3 - 12
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FC Saarbrucken Women | 7 - 2 | SV 67 Weinberg Women 3 | -1.5 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
71 - 69
40 - 21
|
15 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | SG Essen-Schonebeck Women | 2 - 2 | Werder Bremen Women 2 | -2.0 |
5 - 1
(0-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
64 - 31
30 - 16
|
13 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 [3] Antwerp | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge [2] 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 71
40 - 31
|
9 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | [20] FC Utrecht Reserves | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam [16] 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 15
(2-8)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 79
16 - 47
|
5 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 FC Twente | 0 - 0 | AZ Reserves 2 | -1.75 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
67 - 50
33 - 26
|
12 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 [11] NEC | 2 - 1 | RKC [7] 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 9
(5-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
80 - 82
42 - 44
|
16 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | PSV Reserves | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam 4 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 53
30 - 24
|
11 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 [12] Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 - 0 | FC Den Bosch [6] 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 76
39 - 33
|
4 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 [17] FC Dordrecht | 3 - 2 | Almere City FC [4] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 12
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 100
29 - 45
|
11 - 22
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 [19] Helmond Sport | 2 - 1 | FC Eindhoven [14] 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 91
33 - 39
|
9 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 [13] Maastricht | 1 - 0 | Ajax Reserves [9] | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
94 - 73
52 - 40
|
7 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | [15] Telstar | 4 - 0 | Roda JC [10] 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
102 - 36
48 - 20
|
15 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 [8] FC Oss | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles [3] 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 66
46 - 28
|
20 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 [5] Wil 1900 | 0 - 4 | Aarau [3] 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 69
37 - 31
|
5 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | FC Teutonia 05 | 0 - 0 | FC Süderelbe |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | ADO Den Haag Women | 2 - 2 | PSV Women | +1.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 52
19 - 22
|
14 - 18
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | FC Twente Women | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle Women 1 | -2.5 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 30
21 - 17
|
25 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:46 | Full | 2 Felda United FC U21 | 1 - 2 | Perak U21 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
21 - 59
13 - 21
|
4 - 18
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:51 | Full | 3 Stj��rdals/Blink | 4 - 0 | Levanger 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
3
|
23 - 29
9 - 15
|
9 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [6] Verona | 0 - 3 | Benevento [4] 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 27
45 - 17
|
21 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [14] KFUM | 2 - 1 | Nest-Sotra [6] 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 80
28 - 32
|
11 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [15] IFK Goteborg | 3 - 1 | Helsingborg [4] 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 28
8 - 12
|
12 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Västerås SK FK | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 10
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 78
26 - 31
|
18 - 18
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Jeddah 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
88 - 66
52 - 32
|
13 - 16
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Stjørdals/Blink | 0 - 0 | Levanger | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Mjølner | 0 - 0 | Oppsal | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [9] Torns IF | 1 - 2 | Atvidabergs FF [7] 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 35
32 - 20
|
13 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 KSV Hessen Kassel | 3 - 1 | Baunatal 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
91 - 67
49 - 33
|
13 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC Ederbergland | 0 - 3 | Bad Vilbel | +1.0 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
28 - 40
12 - 16
|
7 - 13
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Lørenskog | 0 - 0 | Nordstrand | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | SV Rugenbergen | 0 - 0 | TuS Osdorf |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 TSV Sasel | 1 - 3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 57
32 - 25
|
1 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Skjervøy | 0 - 0 | Finnsnes IL |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Schwarz Weiss Essen | 2 - 0 | TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 22
21 - 10
|
24 - 7
13 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 SC Velbert | 3 - 1 | Kleve 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 69
35 - 29
|
9 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | TuS Ennepetal | 0 - 0 | TuS Erndtebrück 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 65
36 - 29
|
10 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Hammer SPVG | 0 - 0 | TSG Sprockhovel |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 - 0 | FC Brunninghausen 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 55
37 - 26
|
2 -
2 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 ASC 09 Dortmund | 4 - 1 | Westfalia Rhynern 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 53
19 - 27
|
12 - 19
6 - 14
|
|
||||
14:00 | Eintracht Rheine | 0 - 0 | Gutersloh 2000 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0 - 0 | Holzwickeder SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Schalke II | 0 - 0 | Sportfreunde Siegen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | TuS Haltern | 0 - 0 | SV Schermbeck |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | FK Karlskrona | 0 - 0 | Nässjö | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Holmalunds IF | 0 - 0 | Ardala GoIF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 0 | Pukebergs BK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | FC Thy-Thisted Q Women | 0 - 0 | Brondby Women | +3.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 AB | 1 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 37
15 - 20
|
17 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Kolding IF | 0 - 0 | Vanløse | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Slagelse | 1 - 0 | Tarup-Paarup 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 40
17 - 22
|
10 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Al Wehda | 3 - 5 | Kufer Soom | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 68
25 - 36
|
12 - 23
5 - 15
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Djurgardens Women | 2 - 3 | Linköpings FC Women | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 66
41 - 26
|
2 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Limhamn Bunkeflo Women | 1 - 3 | KIF Orebro Women 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 52
30 - 22
|
8 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Dynamos FC | 0 - 1 | Herentals FC 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 1
(6-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
98 - 76
48 - 35
|
12 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Highlanders FC | 0 - 1 | Triangle United | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 68
32 - 35
|
9 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Manica Diamonds FC | 0 - 0 | Mushowani Stars FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Motherwell Reserves | 1 - 3 | Celtic Reserves 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
44 - 25
18 - 13
|
14 - 10
5 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Eintracht Northeim | 0 - 3 | TuS Bersenbruck 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 18
20 - 7
|
2 - 12
- 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0 - 0 | 1.FC Wunstorf 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
13 - 24
5 - 15
|
2 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Ma'an | 1 - 1 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 58
41 - 26
|
12 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Al-Karmel | 0 - 3 | Al Tora 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 68
33 - 31
|
12 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FK Vilnius | 0 - 1 | Nevezis 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 14
(0-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 106
26 - 49
|
8 - 18
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Hearts Reserves | 4 - 2 | St Mirren Reserves 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 21
14 - 7
|
12 - 13
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Queen of South Reserves | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock Reserves | +1.25 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 51
11 - 20
|
6 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Ross County Reserves | 5 - 1 | Dundee Reserves 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
30 - 20
12 - 9
|
22 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | St Johnstone Reserves | 0 - 1 | Falkirk Reserves 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 26
11 - 9
|
8 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Citizens FC | 0 - 0 | Young Brazilians FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Røa Women | 2 - 3 | Lyn Fotball Women 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
92 - 55
46 - 26
|
16 - 9
10 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [10] Kolbotn Women | 3 - 2 | Sandviken Women [4] | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 99
32 - 48
|
12 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Dunfermline Reserves | 1 - 3 | Hibernian Reserves 3 | +1.75 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 46
22 - 25
|
10 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Usv Hengsberg | 0 - 5 | SC Kalsdorf | +2.25 |
2 - 9
(2-6)
|
4.25
1.75
|
38 - 105
16 - 60
|
5 - 31
2 - 17
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Weinland Gamlitz | 0 - 3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | +1.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
37 - 74
19 - 30
|
9 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Matlama FC | 0 - 0 | Majantja FC | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Stabaek Women | 1 - 1 | Trondheims-Ørn Women | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 71
21 - 35
|
2 - 6
1 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [11] Fart Women | 0 - 4 | Lillestrom SK Women [1] | +3.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
4.5
2.0
|
43 - 77
18 - 41
|
8 - 20
1 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [9] Arna Bjornar Women | 1 - 0 | Klepp Women [3] | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 103
29 - 48
|
10 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Westfalia Herne | 3 - 4 | Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 54
43 - 23
|
15 - 16
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | TSV Nördlingen | 0 - 0 | FC Unterföhring |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | Full | 3 SFL Bremerhaven | 0 - 4 | Bremer SV 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
48 - 72
17 - 41
|
4 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 1 [1] Wisla Krakow | 2 - 3 | Wisla Plock [6] 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(0-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 89
10 - 45
|
5 - 15
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | [3] Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec [8] | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 95
39 - 41
|
15 - 11
10 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 - 2 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | -0.75 |
6 - 9
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 72
45 - 25
|
20 - 7
10 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 3 Amagaju | 0 - 1 | Marines FC 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 74
39 - 30
|
9 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Nanset Women | 0 - 1 | Byasen Women 1 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
1.25
|
48 - 88
21 - 41
|
5 - 22
- 6
|
|
|||||
14:41 | Full | 2 AS Kigali Women | 0 - 3 | Scandinavia WFC Women | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 94
48 - 45
|
5 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:42 | Full | 3 Mj��lner | 1 - 0 | Oppsal 3 1 |
7 - 4
(0-2)
|
|
45 - 44
6 - 8
|
7 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
|||||
15:00 | Full | [14] Blackburn | 2 - 0 | Bolton [23] | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 31
24 - 21
|
14 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [8] Derby | 2 - 0 | QPR [17] 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 57
20 - 24
|
16 - 11
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Hull | 0 - 3 | Sheff Utd | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 61
23 - 38
|
13 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [24] Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Swansea [12] 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 55
14 - 28
|
13 - 17
8 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [13] Nottm Forest | 3 - 0 | Middlesbrough [6] 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 37
24 - 14
|
19 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [19] Reading | 0 - 0 | West Brom [4] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 37
21 - 15
|
14 - 14
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [22] Rotherham | 1 - 3 | Birmingham [18] 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 48
40 - 15
|
9 - 16
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [11] Sheff Wed | 2 - 0 | Bristol City [7] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 65
14 - 24
|
10 - 13
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [16] Stoke | 2 - 2 | Norwich [1] | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 55
11 - 30
|
17 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [20] Wigan | 2 - 0 | Preston [9] 2 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 45
22 - 24
|
14 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Blackpool | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood Town [11] 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 26
14 - 13
|
9 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [24] Bradford | 1 - 1 | Gillingham [13] | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 38
21 - 20
|
10 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [14] Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | Rochdale [17] 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 24
14 - 12
|
10 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [5] Charlton | 4 - 0 | Scunthorpe [20] 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 7
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 37
26 - 15
|
17 - 15
8 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Peterborough | 1 - 1 | Sunderland [3] 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 39
15 - 20
|
12 - 18
8 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [19] Plymouth | 0 - 3 | Barnsley [2] | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 41
17 - 24
|
9 - 18
6 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [15] Shrewsbury | 2 - 3 | Oxford Utd [12] 3 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 20
22 - 8
|
13 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [18] Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Walsall [23] 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 31
20 - 12
|
9 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [4] Bury | 3 - 1 | Northampton [15] 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 27
19 - 14
|
14 - 15
9 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [18] Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | Notts County [24] 1 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 27
9 - 16
|
12 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [6] Forest Green | 2 - 1 | Cambridge Utd [21] 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 16
16 - 5
|
12 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [17] Grimsby | 1 - 0 | Carlisle [8] 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 37
22 - 14
|
11 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [1] Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | Tranmere [5] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 16
22 - 5
|
10 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [3] Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 1 | Port Vale [19] 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 45
26 - 18
|
11 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | [20] Morecambe | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham [16] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [13] Oldham | 3 - 2 | Mansfield [2] 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 8
(4-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 34
20 - 16
|
10 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Stevenage | 1 - 1 | Exeter [7] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 57
29 - 27
|
6 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [12] Swindon | 1 - 2 | Crewe [14] 6 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 21
13 - 14
|
11 - 9
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [23] Yeovil | 1 - 1 | Colchester [9] 1 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 46
16 - 24
|
9 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | UCD | 1 - 3 | Dundalk 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 80
16 - 43
|
3 - 13
1 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [9] Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 0 | Young Boys [1] 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 16
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
55 - 102
32 - 37
|
9 - 17
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [6] FC Nordsjaelland | 0 - 3 | FC Copenhagen [1] | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 40
16 - 21
|
14 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [22] Aldershot | 2 - 0 | Havant and W [21] 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 29
25 - 16
|
18 - 7
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [15] Barnet | 1 - 1 | Bromley [13] 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 26
12 - 8
|
6 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] Barrow | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool [14] 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 46
32 - 21
|
20 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Braintree Town | 2 - 0 | Dag & Red 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 44
23 - 21
|
2 -
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [12] Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Boreham Wood [19] 3 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 45
37 - 24
|
11 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [7] Eastleigh | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd [20] 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 61
32 - 23
|
7 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 1 | Dover 3 | -1.0 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.25
|
44 - 41
18 - 17
|
11 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [18] Halifax | 2 - 1 | Wrexham [4] 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 89
29 - 40
|
10 - 18
5 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [6] Harrogate Town | 2 - 0 | Gateshead [9] | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 46
26 - 21
|
8 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [2] Salford City | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde [5] | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 22
13 - 11
|
15 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [3] Solihull Moors | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient [1] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 34
21 - 11
|
8 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Sutton Utd | 2 - 2 | Maidstone Utd [24] 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 101
33 - 62
|
9 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | AFC Telford | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
101 - 57
59 - 23
|
10 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Altrincham | 1 - 1 | Hereford 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 55
29 - 25
|
8 - 2
4 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Boston Utd | 2 - 1 | Ashton Utd 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.5
|
51 - 49
24 - 22
|
13 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Bradford P A | 1 - 3 | York 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 89
37 - 42
|
4 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Chester | 0 - 0 | Brackley 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FC United of Manchester | 1 - 2 | Blyth Spartans 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 12
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 55
21 - 28
|
12 - 23
6 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Guiseley | 1 - 0 | Darlington 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 47
22 - 19
|
3 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Leamington | 3 - 0 | Nuneaton | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 28
27 - 17
|
24 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Southport | 2 - 2 | Kidderminster | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 36
23 - 20
|
13 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Spennymoor Town | 1 - 0 | Chorley 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
114 - 113
65 - 58
|
14 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Stockport | 2 - 0 | Curzon Ashton 1 | -1.75 |
12 - 4
(6-4)
|
3.0
1.5
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Bath City | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 27
27 - 12
|
13 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Chelmsford | 0 - 3 | Wealdstone 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
- 3
- 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | St Albans 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 51
25 - 26
|
8 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Dartford | 2 - 1 | Billericay | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 32
14 - 14
|
12 - 13
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Dulwich | 1 - 3 | Woking 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 59
20 - 31
|
3 - 14
1 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | East Thurrock | 0 - 0 | Welling | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Gloucester | 3 - 2 | Chippenham Town | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 35
21 - 26
|
15 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 2 | Truro City 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 30
19 - 17
|
13 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Hemel Hempstead | 0 - 2 | Weston-S-Mare 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 36
43 - 13
|
16 - 7
13 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Slough | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 39
24 - 24
|
17 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Torquay | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
108 - 75
52 - 43
|
21 - 10
10 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Hodd | 0 - 0 | Byåsen | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Florø | 1 - 3 | Sotra 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 45
34 - 26
|
12 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Grorud | 0 - 2 | Alta 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 40
18 - 23
|
9 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | [8] Nykopings BIS | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK FF [15] | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 [7] IFK Varnamo | 2 - 2 | Tvååkers IF [15] 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 68
24 - 33
|
6 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Landskrona BoIS | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK 3 | 0.0 |
10 - 4
(7-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 39
35 - 20
|
12 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 0 | Rommen SK | -2.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Follo | 0 - 0 | FK Tønsberg | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Lyn 1896 | 0 - 0 | Drøbak/Frogn | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Mandalskameratene | 0 - 0 | Flekkerøy |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Storms BK | 0 - 0 | Pors |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Vindbjart | 0 - 0 | Flint |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Bergen Nord | 0 - 0 | Os | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Fjøra | 0 - 0 | Valdres FK | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 - 0 | Strindheim |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Kolstad | 0 - 0 | Tiller |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Harstad | 0 - 0 | Fløya |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Leknes | 0 - 0 | Melbo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Grantham | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hyde | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Marine | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | Buxton |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | South Shields | 0 - 0 | Scarborough |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Warrington Town | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Whitby | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Workington | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | AFC Hornchurch | 0 - 0 | Harlow Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 0 | Brightlingsea Regent |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 0 | Lewes |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Corinthian Casuals | 0 - 0 | Worthing |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Enfield Town | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 0 | Wingate & Finchley |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Leatherhead | 0 - 0 | Dorking |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Margate | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Merstham | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 0 | Carshalton Ath |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 0 - 0 | Kettering |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Alvechurch | 0 - 0 | Banbury |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Barwell | 0 - 0 | Tamworth |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Bedworth Utd | 0 - 0 | Coalville Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Halesowen | 0 - 0 | Redditch |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hitchin | 0 - 0 | Royston Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Kings Lynn Town | 0 - 0 | Needham Market |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Leiston | 0 - 0 | Lowestoft Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Rushall Olympic | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | St Ives Town | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stratford Town | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 0 - 0 | Met Police |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Chesham | 0 - 0 | Hendon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Dorchester | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Farnborough | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Frome Town | 0 - 0 | Salisbury FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Harrow Borough | 0 - 0 | Staines Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | Weymouth |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Taunton Town | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Walton Casuals | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 SC Schwaz | 1 - 0 | SV Grodig 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 50
29 - 22
|
7 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 SK Bischofshofen | 0 - 3 | SVG Reichenau | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 32
13 - 15
|
10 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Hohenems | 1 - 1 | FC Kitzbuhel 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 7
(4-4)
|
3.5
1.25
|
38 - 54
16 - 24
|
12 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Honefoss Women | 0 - 0 | Fløya Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 0 | FK Chelyabinsk 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 35
23 - 20
|
7 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 KF Ferizaj | 3 - 1 | KF Flamurtari Pristina 3 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
107 - 58
60 - 29
|
14 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 UTC Cajamarca Reserves | 3 - 1 | Cesar Vallejo Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
104 - 87
53 - 33
|
23 - 13
12 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 KF Liria Prizren | 0 - 0 | KF Ballkani 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 74
28 - 38
|
4 - 16
4 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | 28 ' | 1 Gent Women | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege Women | +0.25 (+0.25) |
0 - 2
|
3.25 (3.5)
1.25 (1.5)
|
8 - 12
|
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Markaz Tulkarm | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Dhahiriya 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 10
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 69
15 - 30
|
9 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Vikingur Gota | 10 - 0 | B68 Toftir 2 | -1.75 |
15 - 2
(7-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
77 - 16
37 - 10
|
23 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Tsarsko Selo 2015 | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 64
19 - 31
|
5 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 SC Landskron | 0 - 3 | SV Lendorf 1 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
|
22 - 74
9 - 38
|
2 - 18
- 11
|
|
|||||
15:00 | Full | 1 ASKO Kottmannsdorf | 1 - 0 | SV Union Lind | -1.25 |
9 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
149 - 58
71 - 29
|
14 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Favoritner AC | 0 - 2 | ASV 13 Vienna 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
55 - 50
18 - 27
|
4 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Worgl SV | 1 - 3 | SV Wals-Grünau 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
3.25
|
78 - 49
41 - 29
|
7 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:10 | Full | 2 [22] Macclesfield | 0 - 0 | Newport County [11] | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 41
20 - 20
|
7 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 2 - 3 | Victoria Hamburg 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 13
(0-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
47 - 69
23 - 36
|
6 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0 - 0 | Anundsjö IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Full | 1 2 Jennersdorf | 2 - 5 | Neusiedl | +3.0 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
4.5
2.0
|
33 - 50
17 - 25
|
12 - 14
6 - 9
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 - 0 | NK Uskok 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 65
13 - 39
|
9 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:32 | Full | 2 Ahli Alkhaleel | 1 - 0 | Markz Balata 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 70
20 - 33
|
8 - 27
3 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Waterford FC | 2 - 2 | Derry City 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 80
22 - 41
|
8 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 1 | CS Concordia Chiajna 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
91 - 37
29 - 23
|
14 - 6
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Moss | 1 - 2 | Nardo 3 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 59
41 - 25
|
10 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Kjelsås | 2 - 1 | Asane 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 52
20 - 25
|
8 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 [12] Vasalunds IF | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF [9] 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
102 - 74
57 - 38
|
-
-
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 [7] Karlstad BK | 1 - 0 | Umea FC [4] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 46
21 - 18
|
13 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Kristianstad FC | 0 - 1 | Skövde AIK | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 102
27 - 44
|
5 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [10] IK Oddevold | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF [6] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 63
16 - 30
|
11 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 - 0 | Grei | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Brodd | 5 - 0 | Vardeneset 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
75 - 71
42 - 36
|
20 - 5
13 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 2 Eskilstuna City FK | 2 - 1 | Trosa Vagnhärad SK 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 58
13 - 31
|
4 - 24
2 - 14
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 USK Anif | 3 - 1 | TSV St. Johann 5 | -1.5 |
5 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 48
31 - 23
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FC Pinzgau | 1 - 1 | Seekirchen 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
80 - 92
29 - 55
|
12 - 6
5 - 1
|
|