Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 3 Envigado FC | 0 - 0 | Junior 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 10
(3-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 81
28 - 39
|
3 - 2
2 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 4 Once Caldas | 2 - 2 | Patriotas FC 2 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 66
36 - 20
|
6 - 15
3 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | North Carolina FC | 4 - 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 38
23 - 14
|
16 - 14
9 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 New York City FC | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew 4 | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 17
26 - 17
|
12 - 4
12 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | Chicago Red Stars Women | 1 - 2 | Orlando Pride Women 1 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
141 - 66
59 - 43
|
16 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Washington Spirit Women | 0 - 0 | Utah Royals Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Deportivo Kivon | 2 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 61
16 - 24
|
10 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Clube Do Remo | 3 - 0 | Sobradinho | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 31
20 - 15
|
25 - 17
11 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Atletico Acreano | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 CSD Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 56
42 - 23
|
9 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 1 Nashville SC | 1 - 2 | New York Red Bulls II 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 68
40 - 32
|
7 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 [9] DC United | 1 - 2 | New York Red Bulls [10] 1 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 9
(1-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 37
18 - 22
|
16 - 17
4 - 12
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Real Potosi | 2 - 0 | Royal Pari FC 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
83 - 71
50 - 23
|
24 - 19
15 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 South Georgia Tormenta FC | 1 - 1 | Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 11
11 - 7
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Flamengo | 2 - 0 | Internacional 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 49
30 - 13
|
8 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 [6] Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | CRB [10] 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
130 - 62
54 - 34
|
25 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 4 El Nacional | 1 - 1 | Barcelona Guayaquil 5 | 0.0 |
7 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 62
20 - 30
|
14 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 3 Deportivo Cali | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 96
39 - 46
|
4 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Cavalry FC | 3 - 1 | York 9 FC 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 63
36 - 23
|
14 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Real Esteli | 3 - 0 | Las Sabanas FC 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 61
35 - 31
|
8 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | CD Aguila 2 | -1.75 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 26
36 - 9
|
19 - 5
14 - 2
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 2 [6] Los Angeles FC | 4 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes [11] 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 9
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
50 - 62
19 - 29
|
18 - 23
9 - 11
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 1 3 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 | 1 - 1 | Olympic Andisheh U23 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 45
21 - 16
|
2 - 7
1 - 1
|
|
||||
06:45 | Galasiswa FC | 0 - 0 | Wawoni'i Putra FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
07:30 | Full | 1 1 Baderan Tehran U23 | 3 - 1 | Paykan U23 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 59
20 - 29
|
11 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
07:36 | Full | 2 KCB | 2 - 0 | AFC Leopards 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
|
43 - 68
24 - 33
|
9 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Bali United U20 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo U20 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 55
36 - 33
|
8 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Air Force United U19 | 1 - 4 | Muang Thong United U19 | +1.25 |
7 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 55
16 - 33
|
11 - 17
3 - 10
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Port FC U19 | 3 - 0 | Police Tero FC U19 3 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
|
52 - 55
25 - 32
|
17 - 16
7 - 9
|
|
||||
08:29 | 57 ' | SS Lampung FC | 2 - 0 | Pringsewu FC | (-0.5) |
5 - 1
(5-1)
|
(3.25)
|
28 - 10
24 - 7
|
2 -
2 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Perses Sumedang | 2 - 1 | Persima Majalengka | -0.75 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 47
28 - 23
|
10 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 PSIT Kota Cirebon | 3 - 0 | Maung Anom 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 61
29 - 30
|
8 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 Citeureup Raya FC | 2 - 1 | Fearless Persekabtas 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 45
43 - 24
|
11 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 Persipo Purwakarta | 1 - 1 | Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 32
19 - 13
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Sultan Muda FC | 0 - 2 | Kabomania FC 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
12 - 30
5 - 13
|
2 - 5
1 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Depok United | 2 - 2 | Persebam Kabupaten Bogor 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 7
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 64
42 - 27
|
14 - 14
7 - 7
|
|
||||
09:01 | Full | 1 Uganda Police FC | 3 - 1 | Bright Stars 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 15
(1-5)
|
2.25
|
50 - 109
32 - 42
|
5 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 5 Pamekasan FC | 0 - 1 | PS Kota Pahlawan 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
|
48 - 35
16 - 23
|
10 - 7
3 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Persita Tangerang | 1 - 0 | PSGC Ciamis 2 | -1.75 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 64
25 - 27
|
7 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 59
33 - 21
|
9 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | PKNP FC U21 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Ta'zim III U21 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 40
24 - 23
|
-
-
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | Terengganu FC III U21 | 0 - 0 | Petaling Jaya City FC U21 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 33
12 - 18
|
5 - 5
1 - 4
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 2 UiTM U21 | 1 - 3 | Perak U21 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 54
23 - 33
|
4 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
09:46 | Full | 1 4 Wazito FC | 4 - 1 | Mathare United | +0.25 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
|
62 - 46
28 - 20
|
12 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Grakcu Sai Mai United U19 | 2 - 0 | Raj Pracha U19 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 44
29 - 18
|
16 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Kasetsart FC U19 | 0 - 3 | Bangkok United U19 2 | +1.5 |
1 - 10
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 79
16 - 38
|
2 - 22
- 11
|
|
||||
10:00 | PSBL Bandar Lampung | 0 - 0 | Putrad FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Southern Samity | 0 - 2 | Bhawanipore FC | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 60
29 - 31
|
7 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Peerless SC | 0 - 0 | BSS Sporting Club | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | Rainbow SC | 1 - 1 | Calcutta Customs 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 48
31 - 17
|
13 - 14
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Techno Aryan | 2 - 2 | Kalighat MS 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
96 - 105
42 - 58
|
7 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Sydney FC | 1 - 1 | Manly Utd | -2.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
49 - 31
29 - 16
|
24 - 10
11 - 5
|
|
||||
10:34 | Full | 1 Selangor FA U21 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS U21 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 37
27 - 11
|
6 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 2 - 1 | St George City FA 2 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 25
24 - 11
|
14 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 | 2 - 1 | Moghavemat Tehran U23 | +0.75 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 62
21 - 21
|
9 - 15
3 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Persebaya Surabaya U20 | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar U20 4 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 54
27 - 30
|
8 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 FK Dnyapro Reserves | 2 - 3 | FC Minsk Reserves 3 | +1.0 |
7 - 9
(6-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 82
26 - 34
|
6 - 23
4 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Chertanovo Moscow Women | 2 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women 4 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
|
25 - 76
8 - 40
|
4 - 16
3 - 11
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Persepolis U23 | 0 - 0 | Saipa U23 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
1.0
|
30 - 50
16 - 19
|
1 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Shillong Lajong FC | 1 - 2 | Nangkiew Irat 2 | -1.5 |
12 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
105 - 81
47 - 41
|
16 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves | 3 - 0 | FC Mariupol Reserves 4 1 | -2.5 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
68 - 55
28 - 28
|
6 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Isloch Reserves | 2 - 1 | FC Slutsk Reserves 2 |
6 - 8
(4-2)
|
1.25
|
96 - 80
47 - 41
|
14 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | Uganda Military | 2 - 0 | Tanzania Military 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
|
33 - 50
16 - 32
|
15 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FK Kapaz | 2 - 2 | Moik Baku 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
44 - 27
26 - 11
|
17 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Qaradag Lokbatan | 0 - 2 | FK Sumqayit II 2 | +1.25 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 49
18 - 23
|
5 - 16
2 - 10
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 5 Keshla FK II | 1 - 1 | Neftchi Baku II 4 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 68
47 - 24
|
7 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Oghab Tehran U23 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal U23 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 54
30 - 32
|
5 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 1 Fajr Shahid Sepasi | 3 - 1 | Elmo Adab 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 50
17 - 15
|
12 - 13
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Union Saint Gilloise Reserves | 1 - 7 | Standard Liege Reserves 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 60
22 - 31
|
14 - 21
5 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Abi Pooshan U23 | 5 - 1 | Naft Iranian U23 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 52
25 - 24
|
18 - 17
7 - 7
|
|
||||
14:10 | Full | Al-Jazeera | 8 - 1 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
53 - 38
26 - 16
|
22 - 6
13 - 1
|
|
|||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Malavan | 1 - 1 | Arman Gohar 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 49
23 - 27
|
9 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 2 Mes Kerman | 1 - 0 | Rayka Babol 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 24
17 - 12
|
3 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Navad Urmia | 1 - 0 | Sepidrood Rasht 3 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
90 - 96
46 - 43
|
5 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
14:15 | Mes Kerman | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:16 | Full | 2 [14] FC Cherkashchyna | 3 - 0 | Balkany Zorya [11] 6 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 70
40 - 31
|
7 - 9
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Baderan Tehran | 2 - 1 | Niroye Zamini 2 | -1.25 |
10 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 49
35 - 39
|
8 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Damash Gilan | 3 - 0 | Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
34 - 39
18 - 13
|
11 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 1 Gol Reyhan | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
66 - 73
31 - 36
|
3 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 58
32 - 27
|
7 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Niroye Zamini U23 | 5 - 1 | Moghavemat Tehran B U23 2 | -1.5 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 35
34 - 19
|
21 - 12
11 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FC Astana | 3 - 0 | BATE Borisov 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 76
30 - 34
|
18 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Khoosheh Talai | 1 - 1 | Qashqai Shiraz 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
48 - 31
19 - 11
|
6 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Navbahor Namangan | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi 2 | -0.25 |
12 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
100 - 53
51 - 25
|
12 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 0 | Termez Surkhon 2 | -2.5 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 29
23 - 14
|
15 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FK Torpedo Izhevsk Women | 1 - 1 | Ryazan VDV Women 1 | +2.0 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 80
21 - 32
|
5 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Zvezda 2005 Perm Women | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow Women 3 | +1.0 |
10 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
84 - 76
44 - 44
|
18 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | 30 ' | 1 Mirbat SC | 0 - 0 | Dhofar | +1.25 (+0.75) |
0 - 0
|
2.25 (1.75)
1.0 (0.5)
|
4 - 7
|
- 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Al Wasl SC | 0 - 6 | Al Dhafra SCC 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 49
26 - 17
|
- 6
- 1
|
|
||||
15:20 | Full | Al Gharafa | 3 - 0 | Al-Shahaniya SC | -0.75 |
9 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
98 - 45
48 - 27
|
13 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
15:40 | Full | 1 [1] Persepolis | 1 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam [1] 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 73
34 - 33
|
8 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FC Espoo | 1 - 1 | IF Gnistan 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 36
15 - 17
|
5 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Ararat Armenia | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
105 - 67
48 - 32
|
20 - 10
10 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Benfica U23 | 2 - 1 | Feirense U23 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
92 - 70
44 - 30
|
8 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 [1] Gol Gohar | 1 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran [1] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.5
|
50 - 61
24 - 23
|
2 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 Ajman SCC | 0 - 0 | Hatta Dubai | -1.0 |
6 - 9
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 75
19 - 39
|
6 - 13
1 - 7
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 3 Al Jazira SC | 3 - 1 | Khor Fakkan 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 46
31 - 28
|
17 - 10
6 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 [9] TPV | 2 - 2 | MuSa [4] 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 73
21 - 37
|
6 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 TuPS | 3 - 7 | LPS 1 | +1.0 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
51 - 50
25 - 21
|
14 - 16
7 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Korsnäs | 8 - 2 | I-JBK 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
71 - 70
39 - 34
|
18 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | Naft Mased Soleiman | 0 - 0 | Tractor Sazi 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 8
(1-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 76
21 - 47
|
2 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 2 Zob Ahan | 2 - 3 | Saipa Karadj 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 68
39 - 37
|
10 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Vårgårda IK | 0 - 4 | Falkenbergs FF | +1.75 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 96
18 - 55
|
9 - 21
4 - 11
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [10] Kiffen | 1 - 0 | PEPO [6] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 75
23 - 32
|
9 - 19
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 - 0 | Dhamk 2 | -2.0 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
99 - 52
56 - 20
|
21 - 4
10 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 5 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 39
29 - 17
|
10 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 2 - 3 | Bnei Sakhnin 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 88
23 - 42
|
8 - 15
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Kafr Qasim | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Akko 1 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 75
38 - 42
|
6 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 TPK | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku II 3 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
38 - 55
17 - 22
|
6 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 RiPS | 7 - 0 | JoKi | -2.75 |
9 - 3
(8-3)
|
4.75
1.75
|
73 - 28
39 - 18
|
24 - 6
12 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Kultsu FC | 2 - 1 | FC Peltirumpu 4 | -3.0 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
4.75
2.0
|
86 - 64
41 - 29
|
28 - 7
9 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 PaiHa | 1 - 1 | AIFK 3 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 37
18 - 14
|
13 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | BK Astrio | 0 - 4 | IFK Goteborg |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
7.5
|
55 - 75
28 - 41
|
7 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
|||||
17:00 | Full | IK Gauthiod | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg | +2.0 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 81
25 - 37
|
16 - 17
6 - 10
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Tartu JK Welco | 1 - 4 | JK Tammeka Tartu II | +2.0 |
6 - 7
(4-6)
|
4.0
1.5
|
48 - 56
19 - 33
|
7 - 14
6 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | JK Tallinna Kalev II | 0 - 4 | Levadia Tallinn II 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 68
23 - 29
|
5 - 15
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 FC Kose | 0 - 2 | FC Kuressaare II 1 | +1.25 |
8 - 6
(4-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
77 - 67
36 - 41
|
15 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FK Kubanochka Krasnodar Women | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow Women | +1.25 |
1 - 10
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
25 - 45
12 - 20
|
8 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 25
15 - 12
|
8 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 6 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon | 2 - 2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 71
20 - 26
|
7 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia 2 1 | -1.25 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 55
18 - 34
|
13 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 Atlantis II | 1 - 4 | KoiPS 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
103 - 57
52 - 33
|
16 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 3 Nørresundby | 3 - 2 | Kjellerup IF 3 | +1.0 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 78
37 - 26
|
12 - 14
11 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 [3] Al-Sailiya SC | 1 - 1 | Al-Khor SC [3] 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 62
23 - 33
|
7 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Oppsal IF U19 | 2 - 1 | Lørenskog U19 6 | 0.0 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
90 - 83
43 - 41
|
21 - 15
12 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Akropolis IF | 1 - 2 | Djurgarden | +1.25 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 64
24 - 39
|
7 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Dagsbergs IF | 0 - 12 | IK Brage | +3.0 |
0 - 1
(0-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
50 - 80
29 - 37
|
2 - 23
1 - 11
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 90
20 - 46
|
5 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Follo U19 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga U19 2 1 | +3.0 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
4.0
2.0
|
29 - 49
8 - 33
|
7 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 Stabaek U19 | 2 - 0 | Nordstrand U19 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
59 - 19
29 - 11
|
12 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 3 Tacuary | 0 - 3 | Fernando de la Mora 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 83
34 - 41
|
2 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Hässleholms IF | 6 - 3 | IFK Hässleholm 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 73
26 - 31
|
15 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [13] Skeid | 1 - 1 | IK Start [3] 4 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 68
29 - 44
|
16 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Suduva Marijampole | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | +0.25 |
0 - 9
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 109
33 - 47
|
6 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 31
56 - 18
|
13 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 CD Lara Reserves | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello Reserves 3 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
98 - 50
47 - 30
|
12 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | TKT | 0 - 7 | I-Kissat 2 | +4.75 |
3 - 9
(2-3)
|
5.5
|
11 - 64
7 - 30
|
1 - 31
- 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Gårda BK | 1 - 0 | Jonsereds IF 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 7
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 54
32 - 24
|
12 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 JS Saoura | 1 - 0 | AS Djibouti Telecom 6 | -5.0 |
15 - 2
(9-2)
|
6.0
|
156 - 59
67 - 28
|
29 - 6
14 -
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 1 - 1 | VfB Oldenburg 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
86 - 81
34 - 43
|
10 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor 2 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
125 - 31
58 - 10
|
28 - 6
14 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 | -1.5 |
9 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 48
59 - 22
|
22 - 9
12 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Fredrikstad FK U19 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 U19 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
11 - 15
8 - 5
|
6 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Ham-Kam U19 | 3 - 0 | Lillestrom U19 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 64
31 - 20
|
8 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 1 Bani Yas | 2 - 0 | Sharjah SCC | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 61
27 - 34
|
16 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | FC Copenhagen | 3 - 1 | Riga FC | -1.5 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
98 - 28
49 - 12
|
15 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
18:50 | Full | 2 [1] Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 1 | Al Adalh [1] 2 | -2.0 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 40
46 - 16
|
14 - 13
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 [11] Haukar | 1 - 1 | Afturelding [9] 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 38
9 - 18
|
6 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 AEK Athens | 1 - 3 | Trabzonspor 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 11
(3-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 76
35 - 43
|
15 - 16
10 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Rangers 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 69
26 - 40
|
8 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Sampaio Correa U20 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo U20 8 | +0.75 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 42
12 - 17
|
5 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 4 Avai U23 | 1 - 3 | Gremio U23 6 | +0.5 |
10 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
104 - 70
55 - 34
|
16 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | EC Vitoria U23 | 1 - 1 | Internacional U23 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 34
23 - 13
|
25 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Goias U23 | 3 - 0 | EC Bahia U23 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 45
11 - 23
|
10 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Santos U23 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense U23 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Nacional AC U20 | 0 - 3 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 5 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 60
35 - 35
|
14 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 6 Ferroviaria U20 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras U20 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 9
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 111
27 - 45
|
5 - 16
1 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Kremser SC | 5 - 2 | ASV Schrems 1 | -2.75 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
151 - 139
67 - 80
|
15 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 4 Lyn Fotball U19 | 1 - 2 | Raufoss U19 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 37
15 - 18
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 2 KFUM U19 | 2 - 2 | Skeid U19 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 107
21 - 57
|
7 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 1 Ullern U19 | 1 - 4 | Baerum SK U19 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 12
(0-9)
|
4.25
1.75
|
15 - 33
5 - 23
|
9 - 10
2 - 8
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | Strommen U19 | 0 - 1 | Krakeroy U19 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 60
20 - 31
|
4 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 2 UD Moron | 4 - 1 | UD Villamartin 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 70
35 - 38
|
17 - 7
12 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 AZ | 1 - 1 | Antwerp 4 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 46
39 - 21
|
15 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Strasbourg | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 106
21 - 52
|
9 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Gent | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
111 - 43
63 - 13
|
21 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 PSV | 3 - 0 | Apollon Limassol 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 6
(6-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 66
43 - 26
|
9 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 FCSB | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 58
28 - 30
|
6 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Skedsmo U19 | 1 - 5 | Kongsvinger U19 | +1.75 |
1 - 9
(0-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
27 - 56
14 - 23
|
8 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Lincoln Red Imps FC | 8 - 0 | Glacis United FC | -5.5 |
17 - 1
(8-1)
|
6.25
|
67 - 7
33 - 2
|
51 -
24 -
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Hviti Riddarinn | 2 - 1 | Snaefell 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
36 - 39
18 - 16
|
6 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Vatnaliljur | 6 - 2 | Midas 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
33 - 37
14 - 14
|
15 - 18
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | SR | 1 - 2 | Isbjörninn 3 | -1.75 |
8 - 4
(7-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
45 - 45
21 - 19
|
11 - 20
8 - 7
|
|
||||
19:40 | Full | 2 Spal U19 | 1 - 3 | Bologna U19 | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(3-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 52
15 - 28
|
9 - 24
5 - 14
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Linfield | 3 - 2 | FK Qarabag 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 13
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 100
33 - 40
|
10 - 19
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Celtic | 2 - 0 | AIK 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 48
44 - 12
|
19 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Braga | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow 3 | -0.75 |
11 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 39
28 - 18
|
10 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | St Mochtas | 0 - 0 | Tolka Rovers | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:46 | Full | Wayside Celtic | 5 - 0 | Tek United 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
80 - 49
51 - 9
|
19 - 6
12 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | PAOK Salonika 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 63
21 - 22
|
7 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | Molde 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 62
34 - 35
|
10 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Espanyol | 3 - 1 | Zorya 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 53
38 - 35
|
24 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 6 Torino | 2 - 3 | Wolverhampton 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
82 - 43
34 - 21
|
14 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Atyra FC | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno 5 | -0.5 |
11 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 60
27 - 30
|
10 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
20:05 | Full | 1 3 UD Bellavista | 1 - 2 | Castilleja CF 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 58
24 - 28
|
8 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | [7] Valledupar FC | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira [5] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Full | 2 [1] Bogota FC | 0 - 1 | Boyaca Chico [12] 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 22
18 - 14
|
11 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Vaengir Jupiters | 2 - 1 | Alftanes 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
24 - 43
11 - 20
|
6 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Lettir Reykjavik | 4 - 8 | Alafoss 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
85 - 109
39 - 63
|
15 - 30
7 - 16
|
|
||||
21:00 | 78 ' | 2 Galvez U20 | 2 - 0 | Andira U20 | -0.75 (0.0) |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75 (2.5)
|
22 - 29
13 - 15
|
7 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Fomboni FC | 0 - 7 | Bizertin | +2.5 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
17 - 120
9 - 54
|
1 - 32
1 - 16
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 Boca Juniors De Cali | 0 - 2 | Deportes Quindio 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 60
20 - 24
|
5 - 11
1 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Jaguares de Cordoba | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 47
28 - 26
|
4 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Monarcas Morelia Women | 2 - 0 | Atletico San Luis Women | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 49
19 - 25
|
16 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Queretaro Women | 1 - 2 | Puebla Women | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 77
20 - 41
|
1 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Cruz Azul Women | 0 - 2 | Tigres UANL Women 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 10
(1-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 95
23 - 51
|
5 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Waterhouse | 1 - 1 | Herediano 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 83
25 - 40
|
11 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Corinthians U20 | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo U20 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 111
36 - 46
|
10 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Boa | 0 - 1 | Tombense MG 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
32 - 30
17 - 14
|
13 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 4 River Plate | 2 - 0 | Cerro Porteno 5 | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 39
17 - 18
|
18 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 1 [22] Instituto AC Cordoba | 2 - 3 | Sarmiento [1] 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
112 - 79
42 - 45
|
13 - 9
9 - 7
|
|