Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 RAMS Village Superstars | 6 - 1 | Newtown United FC 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
|
37 - 43
17 - 16
|
16 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Somerset SC | 1 - 4 | Mansfield Revolution SC 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
16 - 48
6 - 27
|
5 - 24
3 - 16
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 SV Caravel | 1 - 0 | SV Britannia 3 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 65
30 - 26
|
9 - 12
6 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Hawkes Bay United | 0 - 0 | Waitakere United | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Tasman United | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Team Wellington | 0 - 0 | Southern United | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Real Madriz FC U20 | 1 - 2 | Real Esteli U20 4 | +0.25 |
10 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
143 - 73
63 - 36
|
1 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Texas City United | 1 - 3 | Fuerza FC 4 |
5 - 1
(0-1)
|
|
44 - 31
17 - 19
|
16 - 18
4 - 12
|
|
|||||
01:00 | Full | 1 4 Real Irving CD | 3 - 4 | Lone Star Republic FC 1 |
8 - 0
(2-0)
|
|
76 - 46
37 - 21
|
15 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
|||||
02:00 | Full | 1 1 CSD Comunicaciones | 3 - 1 | Guastatoya 2 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(3-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
89 - 44
41 - 29
|
13 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Foro SC | 0 - 0 | FC Fort Worth |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:01 | Full | 4 Persibas Banyumas | 1 - 0 | PSKC Cimahi 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 31
17 - 12
|
4 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
03:30 | Sellebrity | 0 - 0 | Salsette FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | Full | 2 Melbourne City FC U21 | 1 - 3 | Melbourne Victory U21 | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 38
19 - 22
|
21 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Newcastle Jets Women | 0 - 2 | Sydney FC Women 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 12
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
26 - 48
12 - 23
|
10 - 30
3 - 17
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 Canberra United FC U21 | 2 - 2 | Sydney FC U21 | +3.75 |
3 - 11
(2-4)
|
5.0
2.25
|
27 - 74
10 - 34
|
11 - 25
7 - 12
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 1 Tung Sing | 0 - 1 | Double Flower 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(1-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
57 - 89
28 - 38
|
7 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 2 Wing Go Fu Moon | 2 - 2 | Wanchai | +1.5 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
4.5
2.0
|
44 - 68
17 - 38
|
5 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 3 Kwai Tsing DFA | 1 - 2 | Kln City 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
73 - 109
41 - 42
|
11 - 14
8 - 5
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Kowloon Cricket Club | 0 - 1 | Kwok Keung | +1.5 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 49
18 - 26
|
3 - 4
2 - 4
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 2 Lee Man FC | 6 - 0 | HK Rangers FC 3 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.5
|
52 - 39
30 - 17
|
28 - 13
17 - 5
|
|
||||
07:02 | Full | UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 | 5 - 5 | BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach | +0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
7.5
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
07:15 | Full | 1 South Korea Women | 3 - 0 | Chinese Taipei Women | -4.75 |
12 - 2
(4-1)
|
5.5
2.0
|
104 - 35
50 - 18
|
20 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
07:30 | 79 ' | 1 [9] Newcastle Jets | 0 - 4 | Melbourne City [2] 1 | 0.0 (0.0) |
7 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0 (4.5)
|
64 - 47
34 - 34
|
10 - 17
4 - 11
|
|
||||
07:30 | 81 ' | 1 5 Wong Tai Sin | 1 - 2 | Sham Shui Po 2 | -1.25 (+0.25) |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
4.25 (3.75)
|
28 - 32
18 - 16
|
7 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
07:30 | 86 ' | 1 1 Yau Tsim Mong | 1 - 1 | Sparta Asia 2 | -0.5 (0.0) |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.5 (2.5)
|
42 - 67
18 - 30
|
5 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
07:30 | 80 ' | KCDRSC | 0 - 2 | Sai Kung 1 | -0.5 (0.0) |
6 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.0 (2.5)
|
51 - 48
28 - 27
|
8 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Golden Arrows Reserves | 2 - 2 | Bloem Celtic Reserves 3 | +0.75 |
6 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 84
37 - 35
|
11 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Phu Yen U19 | 1 - 0 | QNK Quang Nam FC U19 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 100
20 - 39
|
4 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
08:13 | Full | Boca Gdansk Beach | 2 - 4 | Slavia Prague Beach |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
|||||
08:30 | Real Kashmir FC | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers SC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:40 | Full | Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach | 5 - 5 | Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
|||||
08:45 | Full | HKFC Women | 0 - 2 | Citizen AA Women | +3.5 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
91 - 66
45 - 31
|
8 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Bologna U19 | 1 - 4 | Atalanta U19 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 6
(4-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 70
17 - 41
|
6 - 20
3 - 14
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 EN Thoi Lakatamias Women | 3 - 0 | Geroskipou Women 1 | -2.75 |
10 - 1
(6-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
90 - 36
49 - 12
|
23 - 3
12 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Omonia Nicosia Women | 0 - 3 | Pyrgos Limassol Women 2 | +1.5 |
4 - 9
(3-5)
|
4.5
1.75
|
41 - 72
16 - 44
|
3 - 19
1 - 11
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Champions Ypsona Women | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta Women | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
88 - 34
40 - 16
|
22 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Coruxo | 4 - 1 | Las Palmas B 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 24
19 - 8
|
11 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 FK Vitosha | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | +0.75 |
6 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 90
32 - 48
|
4 - 18
- 13
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | [12] Qormi FC | 3 - 0 | Mqabba FC [10] 1 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
76 - 48
36 - 31
|
3 -
1 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Muranga Seal | 4 - 1 | Administration Police FC 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 50
35 - 25
|
23 - 19
12 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Athletic Bilbao Women | 0 - 0 | Sevilla Women | -1.25 |
8 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 42
31 - 21
|
14 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Kahramanmarasspor | 0 - 4 | Ergene Velimese Spor 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 45
32 - 18
|
14 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 FC Energie Cottbus U19 | 0 - 2 | Werder Bremen U19 3 | +3.0 |
3 - 3
(3-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
56 - 53
29 - 23
|
- 3
- 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Bayburt Genclikspor | 0 - 2 | Sakaryaspor 1 | 0.0 |
12 - 5
(7-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 44
34 - 17
|
7 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Yomraspor | 2 - 2 | Kizilcabolukspor 4 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
81 - 42
32 - 22
|
24 - 16
10 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | Cizrespor 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
102 - 54
51 - 21
|
9 - 2
4 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 Pazarspor | 2 - 2 | Osmaniyespor FK 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 93
28 - 41
|
7 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Hajduk Split U19 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 71
30 - 26
|
4 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Amazulu Reserves | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg United Reserves 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 64
31 - 24
|
10 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Mainz U19 | 1 - 0 | Schalke U19 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 51
29 - 25
|
8 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Dynamo Dresden U19 | 4 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 1 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
27 - 37
13 - 19
|
8 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 UD Beniganim | 2 - 3 | Elche Ilicitano 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 43
16 - 23
|
10 - 18
4 - 11
|
|
||||
10:00 | Elazigspor | 0 - 0 | Kastamonuspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Sanliurfaspor | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | Valencia C Women | 0 - 1 | UD Aldaia CF women |
0 - 9
(0-3)
|
|
39 - 108
16 - 47
|
7 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
|||||
10:15 | Full | 1 SD Deusto | 0 - 0 | CD Vitoria | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 70
42 - 37
|
-
-
|
|
||||
10:15 | Mes Kerman U23 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:24 | Full | BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach | 10 - 4 | Termy Poddebice Beach | -0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
7.5
|
-
-
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Oviedo B | 1 - 1 | Melilla 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 54
32 - 31
|
15 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 10 Acero | 3 - 1 | Hercules II 2 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
|
65 - 83
25 - 39
|
6 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
|||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Alcorcon B | 1 - 1 | RSD Alcala 5 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
0.75
|
45 - 57
22 - 28
|
15 - 12
7 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Bodrumspor | 1 - 2 | Utas Usakspor 4 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
115 - 71
57 - 30
|
11 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Karabukspor | 0 - 0 | Ankara Demirspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Nigde Anadolu | 3 - 0 | Sivas Belediyespor 4 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 52
30 - 18
|
10 - 7
2 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Hacettepe SK | 4 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 7
(6-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 65
34 - 35
|
17 - 8
10 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Inegolspor | 4 - 1 | Amed SK 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 38
23 - 13
|
15 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Sariyer | 2 - 2 | Gumushanespor 4 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 20
32 - 9
|
15 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Kirklarelispor | 2 - 0 | Yeni Corumspor 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 80
29 - 43
|
13 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Catalca Spor | 0 - 0 | Artvin Hopaspor | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
120 - 74
57 - 43
|
12 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Erzin Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Karakopru Belediyespor 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 74
36 - 30
|
13 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Sile Yildizspor | 0 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor 4 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(4-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 72
24 - 35
|
5 - 15
4 - 10
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Erokspor AS | 0 - 1 | Payasspor 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 18
25 - 5
|
10 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Karsiyaka | 4 - 1 | Ofspor 5 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 68
28 - 25
|
13 - 12
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Kocaelispor | 5 - 0 | Elaziz Belediyespor 3 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 37
37 - 29
|
15 - 5
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Kozan BLD Spor | 1 - 2 | Tepecikspor 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 60
33 - 34
|
17 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 0 | Nevsehir Belediyespor | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 69
19 - 41
|
10 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Somaspor | 2 - 0 | Modafen Spor 3 | -0.5 |
12 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 67
32 - 32
|
18 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 South Korea | 1 - 0 | China 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
110 - 32
59 - 11
|
13 - 2
7 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Somalia | 0 - 0 | Eritrea 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 59
23 - 26
|
5 - 11
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Avalan Kamyaran | 0 - 2 | Shahrdari Hamedan 2 | -0.5 |
11 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 49
38 - 25
|
11 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Shahrdari Astara | 2 - 2 | Kaspian Qazvin 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 8
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 28
22 - 8
|
8 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Kheybar Khorramabad | 4 - 2 | Foolad Novin 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 49
21 - 22
|
10 - 16
5 - 9
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Milad Mehr | 1 - 2 | Esteghlal Molasani 4 | 0.0 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 61
37 - 36
|
9 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Shahid Ghandi | 4 - 1 | Atrak Bojnourd FC | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 45
28 - 18
|
14 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 AD Parla | 0 - 2 | Trival Valderas 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 10
(3-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 49
23 - 28
|
8 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Bandirmaspor | 2 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 31
21 - 14
|
13 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Golcukspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:30 | Full | 1 1877 Alemdagspor | 0 - 2 | Turgutluspor 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 50
35 - 21
|
14 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 4 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 45
23 - 19
|
11 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Kemerspor 2003 | 0 - 0 | Fethiyespor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:30 | Full | Buca FK | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
100 - 48
50 - 19
|
8 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 3 Elche U19 | 0 - 1 | Levante U19 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 55
16 - 31
|
4 - 13
1 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Platanias U19 | 1 - 2 | Levadiakos U19 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 38
15 - 20
|
3 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 3 Persepolis Ganaveh | 5 - 2 | Shahrdari Fuman 2 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 53
33 - 26
|
24 - 12
11 - 7
|
|
||||
10:45 | 32 ' | Arvand Khorramshahr | 0 - 1 | Mes Novin Kerman | -0.5 (+0.25) |
0 - 2
|
2.0 (2.5)
0.75 (1.5)
|
- 10
|
- 3
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 2 UCC | 1 - 2 | Rockmount 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 44
19 - 22
|
4 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
10:45 | Castleview FC | 0 - 0 | Ballinhassig |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 3 [6] Getafe | 2 - 0 | Valladolid [14] 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 20
26 - 9
|
6 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 [21] Extremadura | 0 - 0 | Malaga [18] 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 59
32 - 21
|
12 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 3 - 0 | Kayserispor 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
104 - 58
58 - 27
|
13 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 [8] Keciorengucu | 0 - 1 | Hatayspor [1] 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 60
26 - 36
|
7 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 [7] Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor FK [15] 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 71
40 - 26
|
7 - 17
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 [11] AC Horsens | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske [10] 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 11
(2-9)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 67
20 - 42
|
13 - 14
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Real Madrid B | 3 - 0 | Getafe B 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
92 - 71
56 - 30
|
17 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Madrid B | 3 - 1 | Celta de Vigo B 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 44
9 - 21
|
7 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Sporting Gijon B | 6 - 0 | SCR Pena Deportiva 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 55
24 - 25
|
12 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 UD Ibiza | 3 - 1 | Marino de Luanco 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 26
27 - 8
|
13 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 CF Internacional de Madrid | 3 - 3 | UD San Sebastian Reyes 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 35
27 - 21
|
12 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 UD Logrones | 4 - 1 | Leioa 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 9
(3-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 50
14 - 20
|
11 - 18
7 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Tudelano | 2 - 3 | Cultural Leonesa 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 10
(1-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 27
15 - 12
|
11 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Don Benito | 1 - 0 | CF Talavera 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 43
18 - 21
|
12 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 6 Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Yeclano 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 32
27 - 8
|
13 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 KCB | 2 - 1 | Wazito FC 3 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 83
47 - 36
|
11 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | [14] Nzoia Sugar | 0 - 0 | Western Stima [6] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | Madrid CFF Women | 2 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna Women | +1.25 |
2 - 10
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 121
18 - 58
|
5 - 20
1 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Rayo Vallecano Women | 1 - 1 | CD Tacon Women 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 96
31 - 41
|
10 - 14
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Forest Rangers | 0 - 0 | Green Buffaloes 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
93 - 56
43 - 24
|
10 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Gernika | 5 - 2 | Santurtzi 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 30
27 - 11
|
8 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CF San Rafael | 1 - 1 | Soller 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 23
17 - 13
|
9 - 8
4 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 CD Cuarte | 2 - 0 | Sariñena 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 63
30 - 27
|
6 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Roma U19 | 0 - 0 | Juventus U19 1 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
40 - 42
18 - 20
|
10 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 UD Montijo | 2 - 3 | Cacereno 4 | +1.0 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
97 - 68
41 - 36
|
12 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 UE Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | Vilafranca 2 | -0.5 |
13 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 31
29 - 21
|
8 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Velez CF | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 48
19 - 24
|
10 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CE Europa | 2 - 0 | CE Manresa 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 34
34 - 14
|
13 - 1
8 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Xanthi U19 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens U19 3 1 | +1.0 |
0 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 72
30 - 34
|
7 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 FK Qabala | 3 - 0 | Sabah 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 13
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 82
26 - 29
|
11 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | SD Navarro CF | 0 - 0 | UC Ceares | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | Covadonga | 3 - 3 | Siero 3 | -1.75 |
11 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
93 - 36
47 - 15
|
15 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 - 0 | SC Ideal 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 40
35 - 19
|
12 - 3
6 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Fundacion Albacete Women | 7 - 0 | UD Tacuense Women | -2.5 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
59 - 11
32 - 4
|
20 - 1
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 Lugo U19 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Perines U19 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 56
35 - 22
|
9 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Burgos U19 | 0 - 0 | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 3 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 22
19 - 13
|
12 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CD Gerena | 3 - 2 | Cordoba B 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 32
16 - 17
|
16 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 EC Granollers | 0 - 0 | Peralada 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 61
42 - 27
|
8 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Atletico de Pinto | 3 - 0 | SAD Villaverde San Andres 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 41
30 - 13
|
14 - 10
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Vihiga United | 0 - 0 | Mount Kenya United | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Almeria B | 1 - 0 | CD El Ejido 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 100
25 - 54
|
6 - 12
1 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CD Ariznabarra | 0 - 3 | SD Beasain 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 79
32 - 41
|
4 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 CF Trujillo | 0 - 2 | Villanovense 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 49
25 - 21
|
6 - 10
- 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Arroyo CP | 0 - 0 | Olivenza | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 5 UP Plasencia | 0 - 2 | Moralo 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 59
31 - 26
|
- 2
- 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 7 Muleno | 0 - 2 | Mazarron 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 59
34 - 29
|
6 - 11
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Bnei Zilpah | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 4 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 33
32 - 21
|
17 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 CD Huetor Vega | 1 - 1 | Polideportivo Almeria 5 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 51
20 - 22
|
6 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Mostoles | 1 - 0 | RCD Carabanchel 7 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 41
30 - 15
|
9 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Condal | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Lenense | 0 - 0 | Praviano | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Paterna CF | 0 - 0 | Olímpic de Xativa | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Recambios Colon | 0 - 0 | CF Intercity | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 AD Nervion U19 | 1 - 3 | Sevilla U19 | +1.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 76
35 - 38
|
4 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Cordoba U19 | 4 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva U19 7 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 20
33 - 16
|
11 - 1
7 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Real Betis U19 | 1 - 0 | Malaga U19 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 56
34 - 30
|
7 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Uruguay Beach U20 | 0 - 0 | Bolivia Beach U20 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
7.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 5 CD Rota | 3 - 3 | Conil CF 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 33
24 - 18
|
16 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Varea | 2 - 1 | Alfaro 5 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 24
14 - 11
|
14 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 Racing Santander U19 | 5 - 2 | Conxo Santiago U19 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 55
28 - 26
|
12 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Vietnam U20 | 3 - 0 | Cambodia U20 1 | -2.0 |
14 - 1
(7-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
78 - 16
37 - 10
|
21 - 1
11 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Pozuelo Alarcon | 3 - 4 | DAV Santa Ana 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
|
61 - 42
25 - 25
|
15 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Bangor GG FC | 0 - 2 | St Mochtas 2 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 61
22 - 38
|
5 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 [15] FC Emmen | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam [11] 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(5-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 40
21 - 19
|
21 - 12
11 - 4
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 3 [16] UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | Penafiel [13] 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 50
40 - 19
|
12 - 5
6 -
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 4 UE Sants | 1 - 2 | UE Castelldefels | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 40
23 - 19
|
10 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 [11] Verona | 3 - 3 | Torino [9] 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 43
17 - 25
|
11 - 17
2 - 10
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 [7] Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | LKS Lodz [15] 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
111 - 68
52 - 33
|
10 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 RB Linense | 0 - 1 | Cordoba 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 28
19 - 14
|
17 - 8
7 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Collerense | 1 - 3 | Formentera 5 | +1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 49
21 - 22
|
20 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Fiorentina Women | 4 - 0 | Inter Milan Women 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 61
62 - 21
|
19 - 4
15 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 1 Famalicao U19 | 0 - 2 | Braga U19 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 108
38 - 55
|
5 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana | 1 - 0 | Ciudad de Murcia 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 59
25 - 32
|
7 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 PSM Makassar | 1 - 1 | PSS Sleman 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
108 - 39
62 - 18
|
20 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:30 | Castilleja CF U19 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastica Ceuta U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:30 | Full | 5 UE Figueres | 2 - 1 | Pobla Mafumet 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.25
|
56 - 92
28 - 44
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 | 3 - 2 | Termy Poddebice Beach | +1.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
8.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 5 San Ignacio | 1 - 1 | Basconia 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 59
21 - 35
|
12 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 1 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
87 - 65
39 - 34
|
14 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [4] Motherwell | 0 - 2 | Rangers [2] 3 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 9
(0-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 66
18 - 39
|
8 - 14
- 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [3] Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kiev [4] 2 | +0.5 |
9 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 66
36 - 29
|
13 - 13
7 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [12] Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv [11] 5 | -0.5 |
10 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 54
26 - 26
|
13 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Vac FC | 0 - 3 | Csakvari Tk 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
19 - 21
6 - 6
|
7 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 [7] BFC Siofok | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas [18] | -0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 105
47 - 31
|
8 - 13
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 3 [16] Szolnoki Mav FC | 0 - 1 | Budafoki MTE [2] 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 52
22 - 24
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 [12] Budaorsi SC | 1 - 2 | MTK Budapest [1] | +1.0 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 105
32 - 47
|
10 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 Dorogi FC | 0 - 3 | Nyiregyhaza FC 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 57
36 - 27
|
12 - 13
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Soroksar | 5 - 3 | SC Vasas Budapest | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 68
24 - 29
|
12 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Bekescsabai Elore SE | 0 - 1 | Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 38
33 - 23
|
8 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | 0 - 4 | Hansa Rostock II | +1.75 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
36 - 56
17 - 30
|
3 - 8
- 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0 - 0 | Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [16] Kariobangi Sharks | 3 - 3 | Posta Rangers [11] 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 67
27 - 30
|
12 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [5] Ulinzi Stars | 2 - 2 | Homeboyz FC [2] | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.0
|
77 - 109
42 - 42
|
5 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 FC Talanta | 3 - 2 | Shabana FC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(2-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 88
31 - 52
|
12 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Modern Coast Rangers FC | 5 - 0 | St Josephs Youth 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 29
16 - 20
|
14 - 6
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Valencia Women | 0 - 1 | Levante UD Women | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 51
15 - 20
|
6 - 10
1 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Villa Sta Brigida | 1 - 1 | Ibarra 6 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 39
36 - 16
|
21 - 5
11 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Asteras Tripolis U19 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos U19 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 78
32 - 36
|
4 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [7] Diagoras | 0 - 0 | Kavala [6] | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 52
30 - 26
|
2 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Man City U23 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham U23 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 20
14 - 15
|
14 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Feutcheu FC | 1 - 0 | Canon de Yaounde 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
58 - 73
21 - 38
|
7 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Yong Sport Academy | 2 - 1 | Union Douala | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 39
25 - 13
|
8 - 3
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | APEJES Academy | 1 - 1 | Tonnerre Yaounde | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
1.5
0.5
|
36 - 23
19 - 9
|
15 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 6 AE Karaiskakis | 4 - 2 | Platanias 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 5
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 55
51 - 29
|
13 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Alemannia Aachen U19 | 1 - 6 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | +2.25 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
66 - 107
38 - 59
|
10 - 29
3 - 11
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 CD Buzanada | 1 - 3 | UD Gran Tarajal ST 5 | +0.25 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 42
34 - 21
|
27 - 8
12 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 CD Marino | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 47
27 - 23
|
15 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 FK Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica 3 | +1.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 57
15 - 27
|
7 - 10
1 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | FK Zeta Golubovci 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 53
30 - 16
|
15 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [13] FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade [3] 1 | +1.75 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 84
45 - 44
|
7 - 15
5 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | OFK Titograd | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 89
20 - 38
|
5 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | FK Podgorica 5 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 53
22 - 24
|
5 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Akagera FC | 0 - 0 | Pepiniere FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Miroplast FC | 1 - 0 | Gasabo United 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 70
39 - 31
|
16 - 12
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Rutsiro FC | 1 - 1 | Sorwathe 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 74
36 - 29
|
16 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Rwamagana City | 1 - 0 | Alpha FC 4 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 96
40 - 45
|
13 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Danok Bat U19 | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad U19 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
109 - 105
49 - 52
|
13 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Mekelle Kenema | 1 - 1 | Ethiopia Bunna 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 50
40 - 28
|
5 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | UD Las Torres Women | 0 - 0 | AD Juventud San Sebastian Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 KF Beslidhja Lezhe | 1 - 0 | KS Kastrioti Kruje 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 71
22 - 44
|
7 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 KF Oriku | 3 - 1 | KS Devolli 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
97 - 79
52 - 33
|
15 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:09 | Full | 2 Aspor FC | 2 - 0 | Interforce 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 58
34 - 32
|
11 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 1 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia 5 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 52
37 - 17
|
6 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 4 Hong Kong FC | 0 - 1 | Resources Capital FC 5 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
99 - 79
-
|
10 - 8
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 [16] Nurnberg | 2 - 2 | Holstein Kiel [10] 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 57
9 - 27
|
11 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 [9] Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | Hamburg [2] 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 71
23 - 36
|
12 - 23
4 - 12
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 [7] VfL Osnabruck | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden [18] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 40
25 - 21
|
15 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 1 Berliner AK 07 | 3 - 3 | Union Furstenwalde 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 31
18 - 15
|
16 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | BFC Dynamo | 4 - 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 15
11 - 7
|
11 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | 0 - 0 | Babelsberg 03 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 4 FC Lok Leipzig | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 20
19 - 11
|
15 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Everton Women | 1 - 3 | Arsenal Women | +1.75 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 46
15 - 23
|
8 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Man City Women | 5 - 0 | Brighton Women 1 | -2.75 |
12 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
71 - 40
37 - 16
|
18 - 6
9 -
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 FC Masr | 0 - 1 | Ismaily SC 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
79 - 66
28 - 40
|
6 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 - 0 | SC Staaken |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Fayoum FC | 3 - 1 | Asyut Petroleum 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 51
30 - 20
|
8 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 National Bank of Egypt | 0 - 2 | El Minya 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 42
19 - 19
|
8 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Telephonaat Bani Suweif | 0 - 0 | Beni Suef SC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Karonga United | 0 - 0 | Dwangwa United | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | 23 ' | Big Bullets | 0 - 0 | Moyale Barracks | -1.75 (-1.25) |
1 - 0
|
2.5 (2)
1.0 (0.5)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Dayrout | 0 - 0 | El Alameen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 3 FC Giessen | 1 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach 5 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
25 - 40
10 - 19
|
13 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | PAS Giannina U19 | 0 - 0 | Kassiopi U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | Colombia Beach U20 | 1 - 2 | Ecuador Beach U20 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
8.5
|
-
|
- 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 7 Ceara U19 | 0 - 1 | FC Atlético Cearense U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 34
32 - 15
|
7 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:45 | Apollon Larissa | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smyrnis |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:57 | Full | Boca Gdansk Beach | 7 - 3 | Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach | +1.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
7.5
|
-
-
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [18] Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | Mallorca [17] 4 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 49
31 - 29
|
17 - 9
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [5] Unterhaching | 2 - 2 | MSV Duisburg [1] 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 64
38 - 25
|
9 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Holstein Kiel II | 0 - 5 | Vfb Lubeck | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 83
31 - 45
|
7 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | HSC Hannover | 0 - 0 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Larissa | 1 - 2 | Atromitos Athinon 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
90 - 50
44 - 18
|
19 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [8] Randers FC | 3 - 0 | Esbjerg [13] 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 31
25 - 8
|
15 - 8
9 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [9] Lyngby | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF [14] 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 55
19 - 21
|
5 - 20
3 - 11
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [9] Sliema Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Floriana [1] 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 64
22 - 32
|
9 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | MTV Wolfenbuttel | 0 - 0 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 FC Cologne Women | 0 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women | +3.5 |
4 - 7
(4-3)
|
4.75
2.0
|
19 - 40
10 - 21
|
7 - 18
3 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FF USV Jena Women | 1 - 6 | FFC Turbine Potsdam Women 1 | +2.0 |
4 - 8
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
19 - 48
10 - 24
|
11 - 23
3 - 12
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Freiburg Women | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen Women 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 41
29 - 17
|
10 - 5
6 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | SG Essen-Schonebeck Women | 5 - 2 | SC Sand Women 2 | -1.0 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 14
23 - 7
|
20 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Crystal Palace Women | 1 - 4 | Durham Women | +1.75 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
31 - 38
14 - 23
|
7 - 15
2 - 13
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Iraklis Zygou | 0 - 1 | Nestos Chrisoupolis 2 | +1.25 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 91
26 - 41
|
2 - 11
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Agrotikos Asteras | 3 - 0 | Astrapi Mesopotamias 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
100 - 80
50 - 45
|
14 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 Makedonikos | 0 - 0 | AS Giannitsa 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 94
36 - 35
|
13 - 16
8 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 PO Neas Kallikratias | 2 - 0 | Niki Agkathias 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 69
23 - 28
|
6 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Edessaikos | 3 - 1 | Thermaikos Thermis 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 51
43 - 18
|
8 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Atromitos Palamas | 3 - 1 | Iraklis Larisas 3 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 67
55 - 36
|
8 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Thinaliakos | 3 - 0 | AE Mesologi | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 45
27 - 16
|
14 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 AE Moschatou | 2 - 2 | Kallithea 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 36
21 - 16
|
6 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Akratitos | 0 - 0 | Panthiraikos | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 APO Keratsini | 1 - 0 | Ilisiakos 3 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 67
28 - 25
|
9 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Ethnikos Piraeus | 1 - 1 | Ermis Koridalou 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 25
24 - 7
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Poros | 1 - 2 | Irodotos 4 | +1.0 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 62
34 - 34
|
11 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 AO Giouchtas | 1 - 0 | Aeek Synka 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 52
53 - 20
|
19 - 13
10 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Buildcon FC | 2 - 1 | Mufulira Wanderers 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 65
29 - 35
|
7 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Espoir FC | 0 - 0 | Muhanga 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
121 - 87
65 - 33
|
12 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Musanze FC | 0 - 0 | Etincelles 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 3
(6-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 72
36 - 42
|
13 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Rayon Sports FC | 5 - 1 | Mukura 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 6
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
104 - 84
54 - 36
|
13 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SC Kiyovu | 1 - 3 | Police FC 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
84 - 62
31 - 35
|
16 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 4 Sunrise FC | 1 - 1 | Marines FC 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
106 - 76
50 - 31
|
17 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Sabail FC | 0 - 0 | Zira IK 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 45
13 - 19
|
8 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [3] Veria | 3 - 0 | Niki Volou [8] 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 47
44 - 21
|
11 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 3 [14] Thesprotos | 3 - 1 | Kalamata [12] 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 11
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 76
24 - 28
|
12 - 7
9 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Ionikos | 2 - 0 | Enosi Panaspropirgiakou-Doxa 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 60
44 - 28
|
10 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Olympiacos Volou | 3 - 1 | PO Triglias 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 58
37 - 27
|
14 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Norwich U23 | 3 - 1 | Sunderland U23 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 28
20 - 13
|
13 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria | 0 - 3 | Panachaiki | +1.25 |
4 - 7
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 77
32 - 47
|
9 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 Nea Artaki | 4 - 0 | AEK Tripolis | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 50
37 - 19
|
15 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Panarkadikos | 3 - 0 | Thyella Diastavroseos 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 60
32 - 28
|
14 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 [4] Stade Tunisien | 3 - 1 | Etoile Sportive Sahel [6] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 115
24 - 48
|
9 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [11] JS Kairouanaise | 3 - 0 | Bizertin [10] | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 95
44 - 43
|
6 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [13] CS Hammam Lif | 2 - 1 | Tataouine [14] 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 63
31 - 27
|
10 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [9] CS Chebba | 3 - 1 | US Ben Guerdane [5] | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 48
17 - 22
|
14 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | SA Menzel Bourguiba | 0 - 0 | Club Olympique Medenine | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Chlodwig Zulpich | 2 - 3 | BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 2 | +2.5 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
39 - 45
15 - 30
|
13 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Black Rhinos FC | 0 - 1 | Manica Diamonds FC 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 52
40 - 25
|
8 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Uganda | 4 - 1 | Djibouti | -1.75 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 36
27 - 23
|
14 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | CE Carroi | 0 - 2 | UE Sant Julia 3 | +1.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 86
35 - 45
|
8 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Glyfadas Women | 2 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras Women 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 48
35 - 24
|
11 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Agios Ierotheos | 0 - 1 | AE Kifisias 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 57
31 - 31
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Rethymniakos | 0 - 1 | Atsalenios 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 77
25 - 41
|
8 - 17
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 3 Kitheron Kapareliou | 1 - 2 | Marko 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 38
25 - 21
|
11 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Atalanti FC | 2 - 4 | AO Sellana 3 1 | -1.25 |
12 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
103 - 38
44 - 24
|
10 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Kira United | 0 - 0 | Lugazi Municipal FC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
91 - 92
42 - 62
|
4 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:05 | Full | 3 Kazma SC | 3 - 1 | Al Tadamon SC 2 | -1.25 |
1 - 6
(1-0)
|
3.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 4 [1] Tusker | 0 - 0 | AFC Leopards [7] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
107 - 96
57 - 35
|
8 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:20 | 36 ' | Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach | 3 - 2 | Slavia Prague Beach | +1.5 (+0.25) |
0 - 0
|
7.5 (5.75)
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
13:23 | Full | 1 Simba FC | 0 - 0 | Kampala University Luweero 1 | 0.0 |
12 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
91 - 49
47 - 22
|
6 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 [5] Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht [11] 2 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
84 - 27
40 - 16
|
12 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 [9] Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV [4] 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 75
26 - 29
|
9 - 21
4 - 12
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 [5] Wil 1900 | 4 - 0 | Winterthur [6] 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 64
40 - 31
|
18 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 [1] Sivasspor | 3 - 1 | Fenerbahce [5] 2 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 84
34 - 34
|
12 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 [10] Balikesirspor | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Belediye [3] 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 93
31 - 51
|
14 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 FK Austria Vienna | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 81
40 - 37
|
8 - 16
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 3 | SV Mattersburg 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 38
38 - 24
|
13 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | FK Teplice 4 | -1.5 |
11 - 5
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
110 - 58
54 - 25
|
16 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 - 2 | SC Paderborn 07 II 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 58
21 - 27
|
12 - 18
3 - 9
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 TuS Ennepetal | 4 - 4 | TuS Erndtebrück 3 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 28
21 - 16
|
10 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn | 3 - 1 | TSG Sprockhovel 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 82
41 - 32
|
13 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Tuttocuoio | 1 - 2 | ASD Grassina 6 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 34
22 - 19
|
7 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Acireale | 2 - 3 | Giugliano 4 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 45
14 - 25
|
7 - 13
1 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Team Altamura | 2 - 0 | Fidelis Andria 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 80
35 - 40
|
11 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Taranto | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
112 - 77
55 - 34
|
19 - 13
11 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Marsala | 0 - 0 | ASD Corigliano Calabro | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | SCD Progresso Calcio | 0 - 0 | Correggese | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Scanzorosciate | 1 - 1 | Arconatese 5 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 32
16 - 17
|
9 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Pro Sesto | 2 - 0 | Villa d'Alme Valbrembana 1 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 54
33 - 40
|
16 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Prato | 2 - 0 | Chieri 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 65
26 - 29
|
4 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Ponte San Pietro | 2 - 0 | US Dro 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 37
24 - 22
|
5 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 5 Ponsacco | 1 - 1 | Aglianese 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 85
28 - 42
|
8 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 1 Asd Pineto Calcio | 3 - 1 | Giulianova 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 72
27 - 31
|
13 - 12
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 ASD San Luigi Calcio | 3 - 2 | AC Vigasio 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 80
34 - 33
|
10 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 ASD Trastevere | 1 - 2 | AP Turris 5 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
104 - 92
48 - 42
|
9 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Gladiator | 0 - 1 | Sorrento 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
91 - 91
42 - 47
|
8 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Cittanovese | 0 - 0 | ACR Messina |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Orapa United | 0 - 0 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Tafic FC | 0 - 0 | Security Systems FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Chievo U19 | 2 - 2 | Pescara U19 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Hauts Lyonnais | 3 - 2 | Chambery 1 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 41
32 - 17
|
9 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 USJA Carquefou U19 | 2 - 0 | Vannes OC U19 2 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 75
20 - 34
|
7 - 13
4 - 9
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Forli | 1 - 1 | Vigor Carpaneto 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 54
49 - 14
|
15 - 9
11 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Lentigione | 2 - 0 | Franciacorta 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 41
12 - 16
|
10 - 16
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Grosseto | 4 - 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle 4 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 29
14 - 19
|
13 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | US Inveruno | 0 - 0 | ASD Brusaporto | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 - 0 | Pomezia | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Arras Women | 0 - 0 | Amiens Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Issy Foot Women | 0 - 0 | AS Nancy Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 4 ACR Messina | 2 - 0 | US Palmese 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 41
29 - 23
|
12 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Richards Bay FC | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Legnago Salus | 2 - 0 | APDC Chions 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 63
30 - 21
|
29 - 32
16 - 17
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Lavagnese | 0 - 1 | Real Forte Querceta 3 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 49
25 - 18
|
20 - 10
9 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FC Vado | 2 - 2 | Borgosesia 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 82
46 - 31
|
13 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 SC Caronnese | 3 - 3 | Casale 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 108
40 - 55
|
10 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 ASD Seravezza Calcio | 2 - 2 | Ligorna 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 61
30 - 23
|
10 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Nocerina | 2 - 2 | Casarano 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 64
27 - 27
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Atletico Porto Santelpidio | 1 - 2 | ASD Montegiorgio 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 70
33 - 26
|
12 - 11
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | US Ivry U19 | 1 - 1 | Tours U19 2 | +1.0 |
8 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 100
43 - 47
|
7 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Le Puy Women | 2 - 2 | Rodez AF Women | +1.75 |
5 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 74
26 - 37
|
2 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | ASD Fanfulla | 0 - 0 | Sammaurese | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 1 AC Bra | 0 - 1 | Lucchese 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 59
28 - 28
|
7 - 11
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | US Folgore Caratese | 0 - 1 | Legnano | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 38
29 - 14
|
10 - 4
4 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Caravaggio | 0 - 0 | Virtus Bolzano | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Sangiovannese | 0 - 1 | Scandicci | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 51
18 - 27
|
6 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Cittanovese | 2 - 1 | FC Messina 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 47
15 - 20
|
5 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Westfalia Herne | 1 - 2 | SV Schermbeck 4 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
|
71 - 56
34 - 25
|
7 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:45 | Full | 1 Metz Women | 0 - 3 | Montpellier Women | +2.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
12 - 50
8 - 22
|
1 - 10
- 2
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | Paris FC Women | 0 - 3 | PSG Women 3 | +2.25 |
5 - 11
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 90
21 - 49
|
8 - 22
4 - 12
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [6] Man Utd | 1 - 1 | Everton [16] 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 55
27 - 28
|
24 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 [7] Wolverhampton | 1 - 2 | Tottenham [8] 4 | +0.25 |
11 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 27
43 - 13
|
18 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 [12] Bologna | 2 - 1 | Atalanta [6] 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 53
19 - 23
|
14 - 20
9 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [2] Juventus | 3 - 1 | Udinese [17] 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 8
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 46
36 - 21
|
25 - 11
11 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 [10] AC Milan | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo [14] 4 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 56
25 - 19
|
27 - 16
8 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [5] Bordeaux | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg [15] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 29
18 - 18
|
12 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [18] Cosenza | 1 - 2 | Pordenone [3] 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 11
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 43
31 - 19
|
18 - 16
8 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 [16] Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Perugia [8] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 50
13 - 14
|
21 - 19
11 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [7] Aarau | 3 - 3 | FC Chiasso [10] 5 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 71
48 - 33
|
11 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 NK Osijek | 3 - 2 | Slaven Belupo 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 43
28 - 23
|
10 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 6 [14] Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow [4] 3 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 64
40 - 18
|
10 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 AC Feralpisalo | 1 - 1 | Vis Pesaro 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 77
44 - 32
|
10 - 16
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Birmingham Women | 0 - 0 | Man Utd Women | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Liverpool Women | 1 - 1 | Chelsea Women 2 | +2.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 126
33 - 66
|
6 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Reading Women | 3 - 1 | Tottenham Women 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 57
42 - 31
|
19 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Al Jazira SC | 1 - 0 | Al Fujairah 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
82 - 65
42 - 29
|
7 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Ajman SCC | 1 - 4 | Al Ain SCC | +0.75 |
4 - 11
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 78
21 - 39
|
8 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Al Dhafra SCC | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 65
39 - 32
|
7 - 15
5 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 SF Niederwenigern | 3 - 2 | SC Velbert 2 | +0.75 |
10 - 7
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
25 - 37
9 - 19
|
7 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Miscellaneous | 0 - 0 | BR Highlanders | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Molepolole City FC | 0 - 0 | Extension Gunners |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Prisons XI Gaborone | 0 - 0 | Notwane FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Leicester Women | 1 - 4 | Sheff Utd Women 1 | +2.25 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
35 - 60
16 - 29
|
6 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Lewes Women | 0 - 0 | Charlton Women | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | London Bees Women | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [15] Rapide Oued Zem | 0 - 0 | Raja Casablanca [16] 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
60 - 74
37 - 31
|
- 2
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Citta di Fasano | 2 - 0 | Grumentum Valdagri 6 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 38
37 - 23
|
12 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Township Rollers | 0 - 3 | Gaborone United 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 39
21 - 20
|
7 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | AFC Fylde Women | 0 - 0 | Nottm Forest Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | Loughborough Foxes Women | 6 - 1 | Middlesbrough Women | +1.0 |
3 - 10
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 44
21 - 19
|
21 - 22
9 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Oxford Utd Women | 2 - 1 | Plymouth Women 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
22 - 25
11 - 11
|
15 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 AS Fortuna Mfou | 1 - 2 | Cotonsport 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
24 - 24
13 - 13
|
6 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Eding Sport FC | 2 - 0 | Dragon Club Yaounde 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
54 - 89
26 - 41
|
16 - 25
10 - 12
|
|