Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 - 0 Juventud Unida Trancas -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-
-

00:10 Full 4 Colon 1 - 1 Racing Club 2 +0.25
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
6.0-11.8
69 - 83
35 - 40
11 - 9
4 - 3

00:28 Full Club Sando 3 - 0 Morvant Caledonia Utd 4 1 +0.25
0 - 5 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
24 - 36
15 - 15
5 - 9
3 - 5

00:30 Full 4 Botafogo SP 1 - 1 EC Agua Santa 3 0.0
7 - 5 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
6.9-11.7
75 - 84
32 - 40
12 - 12
4 - 6

00:30 Full 1 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 5 1 -0.25
7 - 4 (4-3)
1.75
0.75
7.2-13.5
46 - 39
19 - 22
15 - 6
6 - 5

00:30 Full 2 Racing de Cordoba 2 - 0 9 de Julio Morteros 1 1 -0.75
11 - 2 (5-2)
2.5
105 - 54
30 - 43
7 - 5
2 - 2

00:30 Full 1 2 CA Colon Junior 1 - 1 CA Juventud Alianza 2 +0.25
5 - 4 (4-3)
2.25
31 - 56
19 - 22
7 - 11
5 - 7

01:00 Full 2 Atletico San Luis 3 - 1 Leon 1 0.0
5 - 6 (4-2)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
45 - 43
26 - 17
23 - 7
12 - 2

01:00 Full 2 Atlante 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC 2 -1.0
8 - 2 (6-1)
2.5
6.0-12.2
86 - 53
42 - 24
7 - 4
2 - 1

01:00 Full 5 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 LDU Quito 4 +0.25
8 - 6 (6-3)
2.75
1.0
6.5-11.6
42 - 68
26 - 32
6 - 15
2 - 9

01:00 Full 1 CD Arabe Unido 0 - 1 CA Independiente de la Chorrera 4 0.0
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
97 - 94
41 - 56
9 - 8
5 - 4

01:00 Full 2 Cesar Vallejo 0 - 2 Deportivo Binacional 1 -0.5
16 - 4 (9-3)
2.5
1.0
7.4-13.5
83 - 28
31 - 16
12 - 8
5 - 2

01:00 Full 2 Tecos 2 - 0 Atletico Bahia CF 1 -1.25
12 - 5 (6-1)
3.25
1.25
6.7-12.0
71 - 36
33 - 16
20 - 6
8 - 4

01:05 Full 4 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 La Equidad 6 -0.5
0 - 3 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
45 - 93
32 - 34
2 - 1
2 -

01:05 Full 3 Gimnasia y Tiro 3 - 2 Juventud Unida Trancas 1 1 -1
8 - 2 (5-2)
3
71 - 34
40 - 18
14 - 6
9 - 3

02:00 Full 2 Club Calor 2 - 0 Ciervos FC 1 -1.5
3 - 2 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
65 - 39
34 - 18
11 - 2
7 - 1

02:30 Full 3 Oakleigh Cannons U20 3 - 1 Avondale U20 1 -1.25
2 - 6 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
5.3-11.9
63 - 50
33 - 24
17 - 13
12 - 7

03:00 Full 1 Monarcas Morelia 1 - 1 Tijuana 3 -0.5
1 - 2 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
35 - 23
22 - 12
7 - 11
5 - 3

03:00 Full 3 South Melbourne U20 1 - 2 Heidelberg Utd U20 4 -1.25
10 - 4 (4-0)
3.25
1.5
36 - 22
17 - 12
9 - 6
5 - 4

03:00 Full 4 Wellington Phoenix Reserves 2 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers AFC 1 -0.25
4 - 6 (3-3)
4.25
1.75
28 - 62
14 - 28
8 - 18
2 - 10

03:00 Full 2 CD Nayarit Coras 0 - 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos 4 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
26 - 16
12 - 8
12 - 8
4 - 3

03:00 Full 2 Keilor Wolves 1 - 0 Epsom FC -2.75
4 - 3 (4-1)
4.5
1.75
50 - 44
34 - 13
25 - 12
18 - 4

03:30 Full 2 Sutherland Sharks U20 1 - 1 Sydney Olympic U20 2 -0.5
6 - 1 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
53 - 49
29 - 20
16 - 6
9 - 2

04:30 Full 2 Adelaide City 1 - 1 Para Hills Knights 1
6 - 4 (1-4)
59 - 45
16 - 33
19 - 9
5 - 5

04:30 Full Metro Stars 3 - 2 Fulham United FC
6 - 3 (4-3)
79 - 38
40 - 23
3 - 3
2 - 2

04:59 Full 2 White City Reserves 2 - 1 Adelaide Cobras Reserves 4
12 - 4 (4-2)
58 - 17
27 - 7
5 - 3
3 - 1

04:59 Full 1 Port Adelaide Pirates 2 - 0 Northern Demons
1 - 3 (1-3)
44 - 49
26 - 25
6 - 12
4 - 7

04:59 Full Playford 2 - 1 Eastern United 1
3 - 7 (2-2)
34 - 39
17 - 16
17 - 12
10 - 7

05:00 Full 1 2 Port Melbourne U20 1 - 2 Melbourne Knights U20 2 -0.5
4 - 6 (3-3)
3.5
1.5
8.4-13.4
35 - 36
20 - 16
11 - 7
4 - 2

05:30 Full 1 Sutherland Sharks 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic
2 - 6 (1-1)
34 - 61
17 - 27
5 - 12
2 - 6

05:45 Moreton Bay United U20 0 - 0 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

06:00 Full 2 [5] Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0 Melbourne City [2] 0.0
5 - 7 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
44 - 43
23 - 16
7 - 13
3 - 4

06:00 Full 2 Sydney FC Women 3 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers Women 5 1 0.0
5 - 2 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
6.2-12.2
38 - 22
16 - 12
16 - 6
8 - 4

06:00 Full 3 Dandenong Thunder U20 0 - 2 Dandenong City U20 2 0.0
7 - 2 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
48 - 34
26 - 18
15 - 3
6 - 2

06:30 Full 3 Hume City U20 3 - 2 Altona Magic U20 2 -1.25
6 - 2 (5-1)
3.25
1.5
5.6-12.0
36 - 36
24 - 15
14 - 11
7 - 4

06:30 Full 1 Caspian Kosar U23 0 - 4 Raad Sorkh U23 2 1 0.0
5 - 4 (2-3)
2.5
Goal Over
29 - 59
10 - 35
5 - 19
2 - 11

06:30 Full 1 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 0 - 2 Saipa U23 1 +1.0
3 - 8 (0-3)
2.5
34 - 45
11 - 19
- 6
- 3

07:30 Brisbane City 0 - 0 Peninsula Power
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

07:45 Full 3 Machhindra FC 1 - 0 Nepal Army FC 1 0.0
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
63 - 69
27 - 33
8 - 5
3 - 4

08:00 Full 3 [12] Dandenong Thunder 3 - 2 Dandenong City [7] 2 1 +0.25
4 - 7 (2-6)
3.25
1.25
7.0-13.6
31 - 44
9 - 23
10 - 12
5 - 7

08:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:00 Full FK Zvezdara 8 - 0 FK Velika Mostanica -1.5
8 - 0 (4-0)
3.5
1.5
107 - 19
60 - 13
27 - 5
9 - 3

08:00 Full 1 Polokwane City Reserves 0 - 1 Bloem Celtic Reserves 0.0
8 - 7 (5-4)
3.0
60 - 48
27 - 27
18 - 7
8 - 4

08:00 Full 1 Supersport United Reserves 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 3 +0.5
5 - 4 (4-2)
2.75
57 - 45
23 - 18
13 - 6
8 - 3

08:00 Full 1 Mounties Wanderers 1 - 1 North Shore Mariners
7 - 6 (4-2)
49 - 37
24 - 16
6 - 6
4 - 2

08:00 Full 2 Maritzburg United Reserves 2 - 2 Chippa United Reserves 1 +0.25
5 - 6 (5-3)
3.25
60 - 50
23 - 23
12 - 7
3 - 5

08:00 Full Jericho Revelation 1 - 2 Bidco United 1 +1.5
1 - 6 (0-2)
3.5
76 - 132
40 - 69
7 - 16
5 - 8

08:00 Full 3 Dena Bank 1 - 0 HDFC Bank 2 -0.5
4 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
54 - 67
26 - 32
7 - 11
3 - 6

08:00 Full 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 SKA Rostov 2 -0.5
4 - 7 (3-4)
2.5
1.0
62 - 55
28 - 27
15 - 6
7 - 5

08:15 Full Pandan United FC 0 - 1 Langkawi City FC +1.25
0 - 15 (0-4)
3.5
23 - 89
10 - 38
7 - 21
2 - 8

08:15 Full Red Spade United FC 1 - 6 Sarawak +1.25
1 - 14 (1-7)
3.5
39 - 90
24 - 47
5 - 25
4 - 10

08:29 Full 2 Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Sabah FA 3 -0.5
4 - 1 (2-1)
2.75
36 - 39
18 - 20
3 - 8
1 - 3

08:30 Full 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 2 - 2 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 2 -2.75
7 - 0 (3-0)
4.25
2.0
89 - 44
43 - 20
12 - 5
4 - 2

08:30 Full 1 2 Hapoel Petach Tikva U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon U19 1 1 +1.0
3 - 7 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
40 - 53
13 - 27
9 - 10
3 - 4

08:30 Full 1 Olympic Andisheh U23 0 - 1 Naft Iranian U23 1 -0.25
1 - 3 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
55 - 43
27 - 24
13 - 16
7 - 7

08:30 Full 2 Paykan U23 4 - 1 Peyrovan Hejazi U23 2 -1.0
3 - 1 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
82 - 43
39 - 14
18 - 5
6 - 2

08:33 Full 2 Quang Nam 0 - 2 Da Nang 1 -0.25
2 - 7 (2-1)
3.0
70 - 73
38 - 26
4 - 10
2 -

08:40 Full 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem U19 1 -0.25
7 - 4 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
29 - 31
15 - 13
14 - 7
5 - 6

08:51 Full Hradec Kralove B 5 - 1 FK Trutnov
8 - 1 (5-1)
114 - 37
56 - 20
16 - 3
9 - 1

08:54 Full 5 Quinns FC 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers Perth FC 3 -1.25
7 - 5 (6-4)
3.75
36 - 47
18 - 24
9 - 6
7 - 3

09:00 Full Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets 2 -0.25
3 - 9 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
56 - 59
30 - 24
14 - 20
9 - 8

09:00 Full 1 3 [5] Hume City 2 - 0 Altona Magic [5] 2 2 -1.0
6 - 0 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
7.3-13.5
47 - 18
19 - 12
13 - 2
7 - 2

09:00 Full 2 Hantharwady United 4 - 1 Yadanarbon FC 2 -1.25
6 - 5 (4-0)
2.75
1.25
70 - 58
38 - 23
8 - 7
3 - 2

09:00 Full 1 Xanthi U19 2 - 0 Lamia U19 2 -1.0
6 - 6 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
80 - 44
44 - 12
5 - 2
3 - 1

09:00 Full 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 2 -0.75
5 - 7 (4-4)
2.5
1.0
62 - 54
26 - 27
3 - 1
1 -

09:00 Full 1 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana U19 3 +0.5
0 - 7 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
26 - 77
17 - 32
9 - 16
6 - 6

09:00 Full 1 Maccabi Netanya U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 1 -0.25
5 - 1 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
6.1-11.5
79 - 76
39 - 48
25 - 9
12 - 5

09:00 Full Trinec 1 - 4 Banik Ostrava B -1.25
6 - 6 (3-4)
3.75
1.5
91 - 69
45 - 40
19 - 15
10 - 7

09:00 Full 3 Cockburn City 1 - 2 Floreat Athena 2 +0.75
5 - 9 (1-4)
3.5
1.25
35 - 37
14 - 17
4 - 11
1 - 6

09:00 Full 2 Bayswater City 2 - 3 Perth SC 2 +0.5
4 - 6 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
6.9-13.1
43 - 43
21 - 23
10 - 18
3 - 12

09:00 Full 1 Forrestfield Utd 5 - 1 Balga SC 2 -2.75
5 - 3 (1-2)
4.75
2.0
53 - 25
27 - 11
31 - 9
16 - 5

09:00 Full 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 6 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19 1 -1.25
10 - 4 (8-3)
2.5
1.0
55 - 33
26 - 19
16 - 6
10 - 2

09:00 Full 3 Pathumthani University 0 - 0 North Bangkok University 2 +0.25
2 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
19 - 47
11 - 19
3 - 5
2 - 2

09:00 Full 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 0 - 3 Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 1 -0.75
7 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
58 - 51
22 - 31
13 - 12
6 - 8

09:00 Full 3 Kachin United FC 13 - 0 Yaw Myay FC 2 -3.0
11 - 2 (5-1)
4.25
1.75
76 - 35
43 - 17
22 - 7
9 - 2

09:00 IFK Lulea 0 - 0 Bodens BK +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

09:00 Full 3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa U19 0 - 4 Maccabi Herzliya U19 1 +3.5
3 - 8 (0-4)
4.5
1.75
33 - 56
14 - 24
5 - 11
2 - 4

09:00 Full FC Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 1 ACS Dumbravita 1 -1.25
6 - 2 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
126 - 31
64 - 15
29 - 6
14 - 3

09:00 Full Slavicin 1 - 5 FC Fastav Zlin B +1.0
4 - 6 (4-4)
3.5
1.5
29 - 78
20 - 36
7 - 25
4 - 9

09:00 Full 1 Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 CF Metalurgistul Cugir 2 -0.75
6 - 8 (4-6)
3.25
1.25
108 - 64
60 - 27
17 - 10
10 - 7

09:00 Full Gwarek Ornontowice 3 - 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica 0.0
4 - 5 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
57 - 62
24 - 32
8 - 8
5 - 2

09:00 Full MFK Ruzomberok B 5 - 1 Liptovsky Hradok -1.25
10 - 1 (7-0)
3.5
1.5
114 - 58
63 - 28
17 - 12
12 - 3

09:00 Full Samut Prakan City II 0 - 1 Royal Thai Army 1 0.0
3 - 6 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
44 - 54
29 - 21
16 - 7
10 - 3

09:00 Full 1 3 Rakhine United 1 - 1 Magwe FC 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
41 - 58
16 - 27
7 - 6
3 - 3

09:00 Full 1 1 Yadanarbon FC U19 2 - 0 Hantharwady United U19 2 1 -1.75
9 - 4 (7-2)
3.25
63 - 26
35 - 12
12 - 4
4 - 2

09:00 Full 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 3 FC NFK Minsk
8 - 4 (6-0)
68 - 39
43 - 9
15 - 12
12 - 3

09:01 Full 3 Dnepr Mogilev 3 - 0 FC Orsha 5
5 - 3 (1-1)
81 - 48
40 - 28
6 - 7
4 - 4

09:06 Full Mitchelton FC 4 - 1 St George Willawong FC 3 -1.75
1 - 5 (1-1)
3.75
40 - 54
24 - 26
14 - 8
8 - 3

09:09 Full 2 Luleå SK 0 - 3 Bodens BK 1
2 - 10 (0-6)
33 - 94
8 - 57
2 - 10
2 - 9

09:12 Full Pardubice 4 - 0 Usti N Orlici -2
6 - 5 (1-2)
3.75
78 - 32
42 - 15
24 - 3
8 - 1

09:15 Full 1 Phattalung FC 0 - 2 Satun United 3 -0.25
1 - 3 (0-2)
2.25
1.0
51 - 43
23 - 25
5 - 13
2 - 7

09:15 Pardubice 0 - 0 Usti N Orlici -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
-
-

09:22 Full 1 Aerostar Bacau 0 - 0 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 2
2 - 1 (2-0)
69 - 55
34 - 31
8 - 3
6 - 1

09:30 Full 2 Magpies Crusaders 0 - 2 Brisbane Strikers 1 +3.75
4 - 9 (4-2)
6.0
20 - 42
13 - 13
10 - 17
7 - 7

09:30 Full Chin United 0 - 1 Ayeyawady Utd +0.75
6 - 5 (3-3)
2.75
1.25
66 - 57
36 - 27
8 - 12
4 - 7

09:30 Full 1 FC Brno 6 - 3 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1 -1.75
11 - 2 (4-2)
3.75
1.5
111 - 47
49 - 28
21 - 9
9 - 7

09:30 Full 1 Erokspor U19 1 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 1 -0.25
3 - 6 (3-5)
2.5
1.0
75 - 75
34 - 39
5 - 5
3 - 2

09:30 Full 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 - 0 USV Eschen-Mauren 2 -2.0
9 - 5 (2-3)
4.25
1.75
40 - 32
17 - 17
17 - 11
4 - 5

09:30 Full 1 Baderan Tehran U23 0 - 1 Niroye Zamini U23 3 0.0
4 - 8 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
65 - 50
35 - 21
10 - 4
5 - 1

09:42 Full FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0 - 1 SK Benesov
7 - 9 (3-7)
60 - 36
25 - 22
24 - 7
10 - 2

09:45 Full 1 OFI Crete U19 1 - 1 Atromitos Athinon U19 2 1 +0.25
2 - 6 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
67 - 72
33 - 34
13 - 13
4 - 9

10:00 Full 4 PFC Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 2 Montana 1921 3 +0.25
7 - 4 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
51 - 37
21 - 18
12 - 11
4 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Wolfsburg U19 3 - 1 Chemnitzer U19 1 -4.0
7 - 3 (3-3)
4.75
2.0
7.2-13.3
86 - 48
49 - 25
13 - 3
9 - 1

10:00 Full Bayern Munich U19 6 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim U19 2 -1.0
6 - 2 (4-1)
3.5
1.25
7.0-13.5
95 - 80
48 - 30
17 - 3
9 -

10:00 Full 7 Greuther Furth U19 2 - 2 Mainz U19 3 +2.0
4 - 6 (0-4)
3.5
1.5
27 - 54
10 - 25
6 - 20
3 - 8

10:00 Full 3 Borussia M'gladbach U19 1 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 4 -0.25
5 - 3 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
6.9-13.6
45 - 42
25 - 14
14 - 9
7 - 7

10:00 Full 1 Sevilla Women 1 - 1 CDEF Logrono Women 2 0.0
6 - 5 (5-1)
3.0
1.0
85 - 83
50 - 26
11 - 14
7 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Bologna U19 3 - 1 Roma U19 3 +0.75
2 - 6 (0-4)
3.25
1.25
7.2-13.2
54 - 96
22 - 50
11 - 8
4 - 3

10:00 Full 2 Fiorentina U19 1 - 0 Torino U19 2 0.0
4 - 5 (3-3)
2.25
1.0
75 - 77
42 - 35
7 - 12
5 - 6

10:00 Full 2 Sassuolo U19 0 - 1 Cagliari U19 4 +0.25
8 - 3 (5-2)
2.75
1.25
53 - 29
26 - 13
12 - 13
8 - 5

10:00 Full 4 US Biskra U21 3 - 2 CR Belouizdad U21 4 -0.25
1 - 9 (0-3)
2.75
1.0
67 - 71
29 - 38
11 - 9
3 - 5

10:00 Full 2 NC Magra U21 1 - 4 ES Setif U21 2 +2.0
1 - 4 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
18 - 36
11 - 15
5 - 8
3 - 4

10:00 Full 1 Paradou AC U21 0 - 0 JS Saoura U21 4 -0.75
8 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
86 - 65
46 - 31
6 - 6
1 - 2

10:00 JS Kabylie U21 0 - 0 ASO Chlef U21 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full 1 Aris Salonika U19 3 - 1 AEK Athens U19 4 0.0
8 - 2 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
73 - 55
37 - 26
9 - 2
7 - 1

10:00 Full 1 Virtus Entella U19 2 - 2 Cittadella U19 6 -0.25
5 - 9 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
60 - 53
24 - 25
19 - 10
7 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Bayburt Genclikspor 3 - 0 Karabukspor 2 -1.5
7 - 3 (3-0)
2.75
5.7-12.3
68 - 36
31 - 19
10 - 1
8 - 1

10:00 Full Strommen 2 - 3 Skeid -0.75
6 - 5 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
7.4-13.1
38 - 51
19 - 25
4 - 11
2 - 6

10:00 Full 2 MFK Dubnica 1 - 4 MFK Vitkovice 1 +1.25
3 - 5 (0-4)
3.75
1.5
50 - 48
25 - 21
12 - 20
3 - 5

10:00 Full Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków -1.0
8 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
85 - 56
35 - 30
7 - 7
2 - 2

10:00 Full 1 1 Maritimo U19 1 - 1 Oeiras U19 1 -0.25
4 - 11 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
79 - 81
51 - 34
6 - 8
4 - 5

10:00 Full 2 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 0 - 1 Somaspor 4 -0.25
7 - 4 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
80 - 42
38 - 21
15 - 5
5 - 1

10:00 Full 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 2 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 3 -0.25
2 - 5 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
6.1-12.3
37 - 56
20 - 26
7 - 19
5 - 8

10:00 Full 1 Pisa U19 3 - 0 Juve Stabia U19 1 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
60 - 45
28 - 17
9 - 8
1 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Trapani U19 1 - 1 Salernitana U19 3 -0.75
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.75
1.0
41 - 39
22 - 15
10 - 9
5 - 4

10:00 Full 1 Lecce U19 0 - 1 Crotone U19 4 -0.75
11 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
6.0-12.3
75 - 47
29 - 28
9 - 5
3 - 2

10:00 Full 5 Yeni Orduspor 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor +0.25
3 - 4 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
62 - 82
35 - 40
5 - 9
4 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Ofspor 1 - 3 Kocaelispor 2 +0.25
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
87 - 78
29 - 44
12 - 13
6 - 6

10:00 Full Real Zaragoza U19 3 - 0 CD San Francisco U19 2 -2.5
8 - 3 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
51 - 39
20 - 23
11 - 4
2 - 3

10:00 Full 1 St Pauli U19 4 - 3 FC Magdeburg U19 2 -0.5
6 - 3 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
82 - 82
43 - 35
12 - 10
7 - 4

10:00 Full Livorno U19 2 - 2 Benevento U19 1 -0.75
4 - 6 (3-4)
3.0
1.25
40 - 36
15 - 19
13 - 14
8 - 9

10:00 Full 1 Cosenza U19 1 - 5 Frosinone U19 -0.25
5 - 7 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
5.1-11.7
55 - 51
29 - 18
6 - 16
4 - 4

10:00 Full Varnsdorf 4 - 2 Slovan Liberec B -1.5
8 - 7 (4-1)
4.25
1.75
43 - 34
22 - 16
14 - 17
7 - 4

10:00 Full 1 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow 1 -1.0
0 - 7 (0-5)
3.0
1.25
32 - 55
18 - 27
3 - 3
1 - 2

10:00 Full FK Jablonec B 2 - 3 Sparta Prague B 0.0
5 - 3 (4-2)
3.5
1.5
62 - 52
37 - 23
16 - 8
11 - 2

10:00 Full 1 Hvidovre IF 4 - 2 FA 2000 -1.0
3 - 1 (2-0)
3.5
1.5
47 - 18
27 - 13
12 - 4
9 - 2

10:00 Full MFK Vyskov 2 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava +2.5
5 - 8 (1-1)
4.0
61 - 85
32 - 37
12 - 17
7 - 7

10:21 Full 1 2 NA Hussein Dey U21 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes U21 3 1 -0.5
3 - 7 (0-7)
2.75
1.0
95 - 89
44 - 51
16 - 16
5 - 12

10:25 Full Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 2 Merani Martvili
2 - 6 (1-6)
46 - 98
22 - 52
9 - 17
5 - 8

10:30 Full 1 Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0.0
8 - 6 (7-2)
2.5
1.0
41 - 37
27 - 13
7 - 3
5 - 1

10:30 Full 1 4 Bak Spor Kulubu 1 - 1 Pendikspor 1 0.0
4 - 7 (1-4)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
98 - 96
48 - 48
9 - 7
3 - 3

10:30 Full 4 Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Bandirmaspor 4 0.0
4 - 4 (1-0)
2.5
Goal Over
67 - 45
33 - 17
8 - 6
5 - 1

10:30 Full 2 Eyupspor 1 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor 1 +0.25
2 - 3 (0-2)
2.25
5.9-12.0
67 - 42
24 - 22
12 - 6
6 - 5

10:30 Full 7 Volos Nps U19 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis U19 5 +0.5
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
50 - 64
32 - 18
1 - 4
1 - 1

10:30 Full 2 Ergotelis U19 1 - 3 Levadiakos U19 4 -0.25
6 - 4 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
84 - 51
41 - 22
8 - 5
6 - 3

10:30 Full Kirklarelispor 2 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 1 -3.0
8 - 1 (4-0)
4.0
1.5
86 - 21
46 - 9
15 - 3
6 - 2

10:30 Full 3 Manisa FK 1 - 3 Samsunspor 3 -0.25
9 - 3 (5-3)
2.5
1.0
5.6-12.0
80 - 59
31 - 32
8 - 10
4 - 6

10:30 Full 1 Silivrispor 0 - 0 Catalca Spor 5 -0.5
7 - 3 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
41 - 29
17 - 14
9 - 5
2 - 4

10:30 Full 4 Karsiyaka 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor 2 -0.75
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
82 - 58
42 - 29
10 - 7
4 - 2

10:30 Full 2 Afjet Afyonspor 4 - 0 1922 Konyaspor 3 -0.75
6 - 5 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
48 - 37
28 - 17
10 - 5
4 - 1

10:30 Full 4 Inegolspor 2 - 1 Hekimoglu Trabzon 2 -0.25
2 - 8 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
35 - 50
18 - 19
3 - 4
1 - 3

10:30 Full 3 Nazilli Belediyespor 1 - 1 Bayrampasa 3 -0.5
4 - 3 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
96 - 65
37 - 30
7 - 4
2 - 2

10:30 Full 3 Muglaspor 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor 3 -0.5
5 - 2 (2-2)
2.25
1.0
102 - 77
50 - 40
1 - 6
- 1

10:30 Full 5 Halide Edip Adivarspor 0 - 3 Karacabey Birlikspor AS 1 +0.75
1 - 3 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
48 - 73
22 - 35
5 - 17
2 - 6

10:30 Full 3 Modafen Spor 0 - 3 Nevsehir Belediyespor 3 +0.25
8 - 2 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
72 - 50
32 - 19
11 - 13
4 - 4

10:30 Full 1 Tyresö FF 4 - 3 IFK Lidingo 5 0.0
3 - 3 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
77 - 53
39 - 28
16 - 8
5 - 4

10:30 Full 1 Sancaktepe Belediye 3 - 1 Hacettepe SK 3 -1.0
8 - 6 (6-2)
2.75
1.0
64 - 43
37 - 18
17 - 6
8 - 2

10:30 Full Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3 - 0 Tokatspor 4 -1.75
5 - 3 (4-1)
2.75
1.0
74 - 48
37 - 18
14 - 9
6 - 2

10:30 Full 1 1 Turgutluspor 1 - 0 Elaziz Belediyespor 4 -0.75
4 - 3 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
75 - 96
48 - 32
14 - 10
9 - 2

10:30 Full FK Usti nad Labem 2 - 5 Slavoj Vysehrad -0.5
6 - 7 (3-3)
3.75
1.5
48 - 37
26 - 21
13 - 12
10 - 5

10:30 Full 1 5 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23 1 - 2 Oghab Tehran U23 1 -0.5
3 - 7 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
43 - 39
20 - 15
4 - 8
2 - 4

10:30 Full 1 Moghavemat Tehran U23 4 - 0 Abi Pooshan U23 -0.5
8 - 5 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
44 - 47
18 - 23
17 - 10
5 - 2

10:45 Full 3 Mes Rafsanjan 3 - 1 Arman Gohar 4 -1.0
1 - 3 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
5.3-11.5
68 - 81
26 - 46
12 - 10
6 - 6

10:45 Full 3 Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1 - 1 Rayka Babol 4 2 -0.5
5 - 2 (0-2)
1.75
0.75
5.3-10.9
87 - 49
38 - 22
12 - 10
6 - 6

10:45 Full 1 3 Navad Urmia 2 - 0 Damash Gilan 5 1 -0.75
2 - 5 (2-0)
1.75
0.75
5.2-11.1
60 - 90
38 - 37
8 - 10
8 - 4

10:45 Full Gol Reyhan 1 - 1 Malavan 1 -1.0
6 - 5 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
5.0-9.6
65 - 40
36 - 14
15 - 12
7 - 4

10:45 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

10:45 Full 1 3 Niroye Zamini 0 - 1 Aluminium Arak 3 +0.25
4 - 3 (2-1)
1.75
0.75
3.2-9.3
51 - 58
20 - 29
4 - 7
1 - 2

10:45 Full 1 [4] Bangkok United 2 - 0 Prachuap FC [9] 1 -1.0
6 - 3 (4-0)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
79 - 119
42 - 50
11 - 9
6 - 2

10:45 JL Chiangmai United 0 - 0 Nakhon Pathom FC -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:45 Full 6 Tomsk 2 - 2 FK Tambov 4 +0.25
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
45 - 53
23 - 23
9 - 5
5 - 3

10:59 Full Odra Opole 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom -0.75
8 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
79 - 44
34 - 24
15 - 7
7 - 3

11:00 Full 1 2 Academica 0 - 0 CD Mafra 2 -0.5
3 - 12 (1-7)
2.5
1.0
7.2-13.0
53 - 94
30 - 47
11 - 12
6 - 4

11:00 Full [11] Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kayserispor [18] -0.75
10 - 5 (3-4)
2.75
1.25
80 - 70
34 - 34
9 - 13
3 - 6

11:00 Full 2 [1] Hatayspor 2 - 3 Akhisar Belediye [6] 3 -0.25
4 - 3 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
5.9-11.6
88 - 65
37 - 34
13 - 12
5 - 10

11:00 Full 2 TPS 0 - 0 FC Honka 2 +0.25
2 - 4 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
39 - 67
23 - 23
8 - 15
3 - 6

11:00 Full 1 3 Zira IK 0 - 6 FK Qarabag 2 +1.0
4 - 4 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
-
-
- 3
- 1

11:00 Full 3 [12] Sukhothai FC 1 - 0 Suphanburi FC [14] 3 -0.5
3 - 8 (2-4)
2.75
1.0
31 - 59
14 - 35
8 - 15
4 - 8

11:00 Full 3 Nong Bua Pitchaya 3 - 0 Kasetsart FC 2 -1.25
8 - 4 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
32 - 36
14 - 17
6 - 8
2 - 1

11:00 Full 2 RB Leipzig U19 2 - 0 Hannover 96 U19 1 -1.0
5 - 2 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
6.6-11.9
60 - 29
26 - 19
11 - 2
5 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Dynamo Dresden U19 2 - 3 Cottbus U19 1 -0.75
2 - 7 (1-4)
3.75
1.5
62 - 97
15 - 62
7 - 21
3 - 8

11:00 Full Pescara U19 0 - 1 Atalanta U19 2 +1.75
3 - 1 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
40 - 59
11 - 39
5 - 10
2 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Phnom Penh Crown 3 - 0 Electricite du Cambodge 3 -3.0
13 - 9 (3-4)
4.5
50 - 26
23 - 18
17 - 12
6 - 10

11:00 Full 4 Visakha FC 2 - 1 Police Commissary FC 1 -1.5
4 - 2 (3-0)
3.5
6.6-12.6
106 - 78
58 - 37
25 - 12
13 - 3

11:00 Full Breidablik Women 8 - 1 Selfoss Women 1 -2.5
5 - 2 (2-0)
3.75
1.75
141 - 41
76 - 16
30 - 3
13 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 - 3 CE Andratx 2 +1.0
3 - 6 (2-4)
2.75
1.0
40 - 44
15 - 25
11 - 8
5 - 5

11:00 Full 4 Real Oviedo U19 1 - 1 Real Aviles CF U19 5 -1.25
8 - 2 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
32 - 23
13 - 5
10 - 5
5 - 2

11:00 Full 1 CF Damm U19 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 4 -0.5
10 - 2 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
46 - 33
20 - 18
17 - 6
8 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Armadale 0 - 2 Gwelup Croatia SC 3 +1.0
1 - 9 (0-2)
3.75
1.5
Corner Over
6.8-13.2
34 - 42
13 - 21
10 - 7
3 - 3

11:00 Full 1 4 Rockingham City FC 1 - 5 ECU Joondalup 2 +0.5
5 - 6 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
7.0-13.7
38 - 50
21 - 26
10 - 14
3 - 5

11:00 Full 1 1 Mandurah City 2 - 2 Canning City SC 1 -1.0
9 - 4 (5-1)
3.5
1.5
61 - 55
34 - 24
2 - 2
1 - 1

11:00 Full Bronshoj BK 1 - 1 BK Frem 2 -0.5
4 - 3 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
28 - 54
20 - 21
8 - 16
5 - 7

11:00 Full 1 Almere City FC U19 2 - 3 Willem II U19 1 -0.25
6 - 9 (3-7)
3.5
87 - 75
36 - 37
19 - 19
13 - 3

11:00 Full 1 CD Ofra U19 2 - 1 CD Juventud Maritima U19 5 +1.0
5 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
41 - 52
20 - 20
13 - 13
6 - 2

11:00 Full KMC FC 2 - 3 Polisi Tanzania FC 1 0.0
8 - 4 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
92 - 59
39 - 31
6 - 9
2 - 5

11:00 Full 2 BTU United 2 - 2 Pattani FC 2 -0.75
6 - 2 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
77 - 55
28 - 26
20 - 17
5 - 7

11:00 Full 1 Trang FC 0 - 0 Nakhon Si Thammarat FC 2 -0.75
7 - 3 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
52 - 30
27 - 13
9 - 8
4 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 1 +0.25
4 - 5 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
68 - 69
26 - 34
8 - 8
1 - 5

11:00 Full 1 ASD PST Bari Women 1 - 4 CF Florentia Women 1 +0.25
4 - 6 (0-3)
2.75
1.0
21 - 33
12 - 12
12 - 17
5 - 5

11:00 Full 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 5 - 4 Sundbybergs IK 4 -1.75
9 - 5 (5-0)
3.75
1.5
66 - 55
35 - 22
21 - 8
14 - 4

11:00 Full Fart Women 6 - 2 Kolbotn Women
2 - 8 (2-7)
34 - 46
13 - 21
10 - 9
4 - 2

11:00 Full FK Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 Nevezis -0.25
6 - 4 (5-2)
3.25
1.25
81 - 55
39 - 28
2 - 1
2 -

11:00 Full Tavagnacco Women 0 - 4 AC Milan Women +2.25
2 - 4 (2-2)
3.25
1.5
18 - 33
13 - 18
8 - 16
5 - 9

11:00 Full CSKA Moscow 5 - 0 Delemont -2.75
4 - 1 (3-1)
4.0
1.5
77 - 43
41 - 26
15 - 5
5 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Bytovia Bytow 0 - 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 -0.75
3 - 4 (0-3)
3.5
1.5
82 - 71
31 - 43
10 - 11
3 - 9

11:00 Full 2 Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 4 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki -0.25
1 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
51 - 61
20 - 38
5 - 10
2 - 4

11:10 Full 4 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn 1 +0.75
5 - 2 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
79 - 72
36 - 36
8 - 8
5 - 4

11:13 Full St. Stefan Im Rosental 3 - 3 Jennersdorf
5 - 3 (1-2)
69 - 71
31 - 38
18 - 11
9 - 8

11:13 Full 1 Gjelleraasen 2 - 1 Honefoss 2
6 - 3 (4-1)
50 - 48
23 - 11
7 - 6
3 - 2

11:15 Full 1 3 Esteghlal Khuzestan 4 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz 2 -1.5
4 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
5.8-11.0
72 - 76
32 - 43
7 - 3
2 -

11:23 Full 1 Ruch Radzionkow 0 - 1 GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice 1
2 - 6 (1-4)
56 - 83
22 - 40
11 - 23
5 - 9

11:30 Full 3 HJK Helsinki 3 - 1 IFK Mariehamn 1 -1.5
8 - 1 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
6.7-12.6
85 - 19
42 - 6
22 - 6
11 - 2

11:30 Full 4 HK Kopavogur 1 - 2 Grindavik 4 -0.25
8 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
7.0-13.1
47 - 49
21 - 28
17 - 10
10 - 6

11:30 Full 4 Istanbul Basaksehir U19 2 - 2 Besiktas U19 5 1 +1.25
1 - 8 (1-6)
3.25
1.25
6.4-12.4
37 - 47
19 - 30
5 - 11
4 - 7

11:30 Full 4 Alanyaspor U19 2 - 1 Altinordu U19 3 -0.25
2 - 6 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
52 - 92
30 - 32
7 - 5
5 - 2

11:30 Full Galatasaray U19 5 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 2 1 -2.5
6 - 3 (4-1)
3.75
1.5
6.8-13.1
63 - 38
35 - 12
16 - 8
9 - 3

11:30 Full Churchill Brothers SC 2 - 1 Aizawl FC -0.5
4 - 5 (2-1)
2.75
64 - 58
32 - 22
17 - 10
9 - 3

11:30 Full 1 Hapoel Hadera U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 +2.0
7 - 3 (6-1)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
6.3-12.3
55 - 63
26 - 34
11 - 14
6 - 8