Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Full | 3 [16] Venezia | 2 - 2 | Virtus Entella [8] 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 38
32 - 14
|
12 - 15
8 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [10] Nancy | 0 - 1 | Guingamp [8] 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
83 - 57
29 - 32
|
8 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 [1] Lorient | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot [5] 5 | -0.5 |
12 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
87 - 56
39 - 34
|
7 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [14] Konyaspor | 1 - 3 | Goztepe [8] | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 36
23 - 20
|
15 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Inter Zapresic | 1 - 2 | NK Varazdin 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 54
34 - 24
|
19 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 [16] LKS Lodz | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock [8] 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
90 - 66
39 - 43
|
15 - 12
6 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 ASDC Gozzano | 1 - 0 | US Pianese 7 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 93
26 - 43
|
8 - 12
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Rimini | 2 - 0 | Modena 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 82
37 - 34
|
8 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 - 0 | HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Kerala Blasters | 2 - 1 | Bengaluru 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 65
36 - 27
|
15 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Ceilandia | 3 - 0 | Paranoa EC 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 9
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.25
|
38 - 39
25 - 18
|
6 - 7
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | KaPa U20 | 2 - 2 | KuPS Kuopio U20 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
60 - 79
29 - 31
|
10 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Quick Boys | 1 - 0 | TEC | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 109
40 - 43
|
8 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 50
21 - 24
|
5 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Olympique Medea | 4 - 1 | AS Khroub 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 37
22 - 15
|
13 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 OM Arzew | 1 - 0 | JSM Skikda 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
26 - 27
12 - 16
|
10 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 CS Fola Esch | 0 - 5 | FC 08 Homburg 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
26 - 33
11 - 17
|
5 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Djurgarden | 1 - 4 | SK Brann | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 29
18 - 14
|
19 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | JSM Bejaia | 2 - 2 | MC Saida 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 27
32 - 13
|
14 - 6
9 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 AS Matelots | 0 - 3 | Fauve Azur Elite 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
55 - 56
23 - 25
|
8 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 6 Leopard Sportif de Douala | 1 - 0 | AS Fap 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
54 - 73
33 - 35
|
9 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Unisport Bafang | 1 - 0 | OFTA of Kribi 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
93 - 85
46 - 40
|
13 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Yafoot FC | 2 - 1 | Renaissance Ngoumou 1 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
40 - 85
20 - 50
|
9 - 26
5 - 13
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Linköping City | 2 - 1 | Dalkurd FF 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 67
22 - 33
|
9 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | FK BSK 1926 | 0 - 3 | FK Vinca 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 6
(1-5)
|
1.25
|
60 - 60
24 - 35
|
10 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Volendam Reserves | 1 - 2 | Scheveningen 6 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-0)
|
1.5
|
97 - 77
49 - 34
|
14 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Undy AFC | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Vrsac | 2 - 2 | Stepojevac Vaga 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 7
(4-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 67
48 - 34
|
13 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | GKS Belchatow | 0 - 2 | Sokol Aleksandrow | -0.75 |
11 - 7
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
18 - 36
8 - 17
|
10 - 22
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | FSV Fernwald | 11 - 2 | SV Bauerbach | -2.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
89 - 53
36 - 37
|
26 - 6
12 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 WA Tlemcen | 4 - 0 | DRB Tadjenant 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 33
21 - 20
|
6 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | SVG Reichenau | 0 - 7 | FC Wacker Innsbruck |
0 - 8
(0-3)
|
|
13 - 39
-
|
8 - 18
-
|
|
|||||
14:05 | Full | 2 Leixoes U19 | 0 - 1 | Guimaraes U19 3 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
|
73 - 53
36 - 31
|
21 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
|||||
14:05 | Full | 3 KSV Ankerbrot | 4 - 1 | LAC Inter 3 |
4 - 11
(0-2)
|
|
63 - 98
16 - 41
|
9 - 16
2 - 8
|
|
|||||
14:12 | Full | 1 HNK Cibalia | 2 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo 2 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
88 - 66
50 - 12
|
14 - 9
9 - 6
|
|
|||||
14:12 | Full | 1 GAIS | 1 - 0 | Qviding FIF 2 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
67 - 39
26 - 18
|
8 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
|||||
14:30 | Full | 1 [3] RB Leipzig | 3 - 0 | Werder Bremen [17] 1 | -2.0 |
8 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
46 - 20
22 - 8
|
10 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 [7] TSG Hoffenheim | 2 - 3 | Wolfsburg [10] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 50
16 - 27
|
14 - 15
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 [12] Augsburg | 1 - 1 | SC Freiburg [8] 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 52
12 - 33
|
9 - 19
3 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 [18] Paderborn | 1 - 2 | Hertha Berlin [14] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(2-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 43
32 - 23
|
19 - 18
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 [11] Union Berlin | 2 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen [5] 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 48
26 - 23
|
22 - 13
12 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Newtown | 0 - 0 | Barry Town | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Carmarthen | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Met Uni | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Cefn Druids | 0 - 0 | Penybont | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Real Avila 6 | -0.75 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 70
29 - 31
|
8 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | IJsselmeervogels | 0 - 0 | Kozakken Boys | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 38
39 - 23
|
16 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves | 2 - 4 | Spakenburg 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 53
28 - 24
|
2 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Pontypridd Town | 1 - 1 | Cwmamman Utd 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
83 - 67
34 - 38
|
16 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Harkemase Boys | 3 - 2 | Almere City Reserves | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
62 - 85
26 - 37
|
8 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:36 | Full | FC Flora Tallinn Women | 0 - 2 | PK-35 Vantaa Women |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
|
10 - 43
4 - 16
|
3 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
|||||
14:45 | Full | 2 Braganca | 3 - 3 | Maritimo B 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 11
(1-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 46
15 - 25
|
13 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:45 | Flamengo Beach | 0 - 0 | Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:50 | Full | 1 Vandra JK Vaprus | 3 - 1 | Parnu JK | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 50
27 - 27
|
16 - 12
6 - 9
|
|
||||
14:50 | Full | 4 Atl��tico Venezuela | 1 - 0 | Gran Valencia 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
66 - 89
39 - 42
|
5 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:58 | Full | 1 Sacavenense U19 | 4 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 9
(3-6)
|
3
|
58 - 64
27 - 28
|
12 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [2] Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Getafe [3] 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 33
11 - 12
|
12 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [14] Birmingham | 1 - 1 | Brentford [4] 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 33
25 - 15
|
11 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [8] Cardiff | 2 - 2 | Wigan [22] 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 43
18 - 26
|
15 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [19] Charlton | 0 - 2 | Blackburn [10] 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 45
20 - 28
|
9 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [13] Derby | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield [20] | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 45
17 - 23
|
11 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [3] Fulham | 0 - 3 | Barnsley [24] 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 32
20 - 20
|
21 - 14
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [2] Leeds | 1 - 0 | Bristol City [7] 2 | -1.5 |
12 - 0
(7-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 19
44 - 7
|
21 - 3
12 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [18] Middlesbrough | 0 - 1 | Luton [23] 4 | -1.0 |
8 - 9
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 50
25 - 16
|
6 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [6] Preston | 0 - 1 | Millwall [11] 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 8
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 54
24 - 21
|
10 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [17] QPR | 4 - 2 | Stoke [21] 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 45
28 - 19
|
11 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Sheff Wed | 0 - 3 | Reading 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 23
44 - 11
|
10 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 [16] Accrington Stanley | 4 - 3 | Lincoln City [14] 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 34
28 - 16
|
14 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [23] Bolton | 0 - 2 | Wycombe [4] 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 49
12 - 35
|
11 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [13] Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | Blackpool [15] 1 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 13
(1-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 32
26 - 15
|
18 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [9] Fleetwood Town | 2 - 1 | Peterborough [2] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 31
13 - 17
|
10 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] Gillingham | 2 - 1 | Doncaster [8] 4 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
80 - 40
39 - 16
|
15 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Ipswich | 4 - 1 | Burton Albion [12] | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 36
18 - 25
|
16 - 11
9 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Oxford Utd | 0 - 1 | Sunderland [5] | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 38
15 - 19
|
10 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [6] Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury [17] 4 | -1.0 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 47
27 - 21
|
18 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | [19] Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Tranmere [21] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | [1] Rotherham | 2 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon [20] 2 | -1.25 |
12 - 6
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
64 - 20
30 - 5
|
22 - 5
11 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [22] Southend | 0 - 2 | Coventry [3] 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 64
15 - 36
|
6 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | [22] AFC Fylde | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead Utd [17] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [18] Aldershot | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood [5] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [13] Barnet | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town [2] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Barrow | 0 - 0 | Dag & Red | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | Dover | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [23] Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 0 | Chorley [24] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 36
12 - 17
|
5 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | [3] Halifax | 0 - 0 | Sutton Utd [14] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [8] Notts County | 1 - 1 | Woking [12] 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 53
25 - 25
|
10 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | [6] Solihull Moors | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool [10] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] Stockport | 1 - 0 | Bromley [7] 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 10
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 82
32 - 37
|
7 - 9
1 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | [19] Wrexham | 0 - 0 | Torquay [15] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | [12] Cambridge Utd | 2 - 1 | Bradford [8] 1 | 0.0 |
13 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 40
20 - 30
|
20 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Cheltenham | 2 - 1 | Leyton Orient [17] 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 20
13 - 16
|
20 - 4
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [14] Crawley Town | 0 - 0 | Carlisle [20] 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 59
31 - 16
|
14 - 23
8 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [16] Grimsby | 2 - 1 | Morecambe [22] | -0.25 |
11 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 23
24 - 16
|
22 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [23] Macclesfield | 2 - 3 | Exeter [3] 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 46
13 - 19
|
17 - 16
8 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [21] Mansfield | 1 - 0 | Newport County [13] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 33
30 - 15
|
13 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [19] Oldham | 1 - 1 | Forest Green [10] 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 69
17 - 29
|
10 - 16
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [4] Plymouth | 2 - 1 | Crewe [2] 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 39
18 - 20
|
13 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [9] Port Vale | 3 - 0 | Colchester [5] 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 10
(4-9)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 39
25 - 19
|
13 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [24] Stevenage | 0 - 1 | Salford City [11] 4 | +0.5 |
13 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 30
39 - 13
|
22 - 9
12 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | [1] Swindon | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe [18] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | [15] Walsall | 3 - 2 | Northampton [6] 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 42
23 - 19
|
11 - 14
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | AFC Telford | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Alfreton Town | 0 - 0 | Chester | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Blyth Spartans | 0 - 3 | Altrincham 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
21 - 31
12 - 14
|
9 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Brackley | 0 - 0 | Boston Utd | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Darlington | 0 - 0 | Leamington | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Gateshead | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 116
47 - 49
|
12 - 14
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Gloucester | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Kettering | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Kings Lynn Town | 0 - 0 | Bradford P A | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Southport | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | York | 0 - 0 | Hereford | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Billericay | 0 - 0 | Dartford | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Braintree Town | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 31
24 - 12
|
11 - 12
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Chippenham Town | 1 - 0 | Maidstone Utd 2 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 25
14 - 13
|
16 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Concord Rangers | 0 - 1 | Bath City 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 39
8 - 26
|
8 - 6
- 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Dorking | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 49
22 - 26
|
10 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Dulwich | 0 - 1 | Welling 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 39
23 - 17
|
13 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 3 | Weymouth 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 52
31 - 26
|
15 - 14
13 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Slough | 1 - 1 | Havant and W 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 3
(9-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 38
23 - 11
|
13 - 15
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 St Albans | 0 - 0 | Oxford City 3 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 9
(4-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 37
19 - 19
|
10 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Tonbridge Angels | 1 - 1 | Hungerford Town 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 42
24 - 19
|
9 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [4] Huesca | 3 - 2 | Almeria [2] 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
86 - 60
47 - 26
|
13 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [11] Varzim | 3 - 0 | Estoril [4] 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 64
41 - 30
|
12 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [1] Nacional | 5 - 1 | Vilafranquense [16] 3 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 10
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 75
33 - 33
|
8 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [12] Hearts | 2 - 2 | Hamilton [11] 1 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
103 - 33
47 - 17
|
21 - 3
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | [4] Motherwell | 0 - 0 | St Mirren [10] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [9] Ross County | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone [8] 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 45
18 - 34
|
5 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [6] Arbroath | 2 - 0 | Queen of South [8] 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 35
33 - 18
|
14 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Ayr | 0 - 0 | Morton | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Valladolid B | 4 - 0 | Amorebieta 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 51
20 - 31
|
20 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 - 0 | Real Unión 1 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 65
40 - 22
|
6 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [3] Airdrieonians | 2 - 0 | Clyde [8] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 33
24 - 9
|
8 - 4
4 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [4] East Fife | 1 - 0 | Peterhead [7] 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 51
21 - 28
|
9 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [9] Forfar | 1 - 1 | Stranraer [10] 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 54
21 - 18
|
13 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [5] Montrose | 2 - 1 | Dumbarton [6] 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 33
26 - 15
|
18 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | [10] Brechin | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic [7] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [1] Cove Rangers | 2 - 1 | Edinburgh City [2] | -0.75 |
9 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 35
19 - 19
|
10 - 5
4 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 [3] Cowdenbeath | 1 - 4 | Stirling [6] | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 53
25 - 25
|
7 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [5] Queen's Park | 2 - 0 | Elgin [4] | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 39
19 - 19
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [9] Stenhousemuir | 1 - 0 | Albion [8] | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 38
24 - 18
|
3 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Ashton Utd | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Gainsborough | 1 - 3 | Stalybridge Celtic 2 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 44
19 - 24
|
11 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Radcliffe FC | 0 - 0 | Buxton | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | FC United of Manchester | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Grantham | 1 - 3 | South Shields 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 47
19 - 14
|
5 - 17
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Morpeth Town | 0 - 0 | Hyde | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Scarborough | 5 - 0 | Bamber Bridge 2 | -0.25 |
11 - 7
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 34
22 - 18
|
17 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Whitby | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Apoel Nicosia | 4 - 1 | Apollon Limassol 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 49
19 - 25
|
15 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 [3] Hibernians | 3 - 1 | Mosta FC [9] 3 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 57
36 - 23
|
21 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FK Napredak | 1 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 56
44 - 28
|
17 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [9] Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | FK Vozdovac [6] 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 52
36 - 18
|
3 - 9
- 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Brightlingsea Regent | 0 - 0 | Margate | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Carshalton Ath | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Cheshunt | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Corinthian Casuals | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Cray Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Enfield Town | 0 - 0 | Lewes | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | AFC Hornchurch | 2 - 2 | Merstham 4 | -1.25 |
6 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 68
46 - 28
|
11 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Leatherhead | 0 - 0 | Horsham | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 0 - 0 | Bowers & Pitsea | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Worthing | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Barwell | 0 - 0 | Rushall Olympic 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 42
24 - 20
|
18 - 9
13 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Biggleswade Town | 0 - 0 | Coalville Town | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Hednesford | 0 - 0 | Bromsgrove | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Hitchin | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Kings Langley | 0 - 0 | Banbury | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Needham Market | 0 - 0 | Lowestoft Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Nuneaton | 0 - 3 | Peterborough Sports | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 28
15 - 11
|
17 - 13
9 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | St Ives Town | 0 - 0 | Leiston | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Stourbridge | 1 - 0 | Alvechurch 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 33
24 - 17
|
9 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Stratford Town | 2 - 0 | Redditch 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 31
24 - 11
|
17 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Hartley Wintney | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Town | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Merthyr Town | 0 - 0 | Dorchester | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | Truro City | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 0 | Met Police | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Taunton Town | 0 - 0 | Salisbury FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Yate Town | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Malmo FF | 8 - 0 | Syrianska FC 1 | -5.0 |
12 - 1
(5-0)
|
5.75
2.75
|
68 - 10
36 - 4
|
37 - 3
15 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 TVD Velbert | 1 - 1 | FC Monheim 5 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
23 - 27
10 - 12
|
9 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile 1 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 46
29 - 26
|
14 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Atlético Venezuela | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | East Stirlingshire | 0 - 0 | Gala Fairydean | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Stirling University | 0 - 0 | BSC Glasgow | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary | 2 - 1 | Aswan FC 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 45
23 - 18
|
4 - 9
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 KA Akureyri | 1 - 1 | Fylkir 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 43
25 - 25
|
8 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Jove Espanol | 1 - 1 | Crevillente 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 45
35 - 22
|
11 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Rio Ave U19 | 1 - 0 | Alverca U19 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 64
35 - 35
|
10 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Elche Ilicitano | 0 - 0 | Acero 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
92 - 53
40 - 29
|
8 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Real Jaen | 0 - 1 | CD Torreperogil 2 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 20
22 - 11
|
13 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Sevilla C | 1 - 0 | CD Utrera 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 79
33 - 35
|
10 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 5 Berceo | 1 - 4 | Oyonesa 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 60
26 - 38
|
4 - 9
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Monterrey U20 | 4 - 0 | FC Juarez U20 2 | -2.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 18
17 - 12
|
18 - 2
10 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [3] MC Alger | 1 - 0 | JS Saoura [8] 3 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 74
35 - 30
|
10 - 10
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Real Massama U19 | 2 - 2 | Torreense U19 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
119 - 66
56 - 33
|
5 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Berekum Chelsea | 1 - 3 | Inter Allies 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
112 - 93
55 - 49
|
12 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Rostov | 1 - 1 | AIK 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 39
19 - 23
|
12 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 2 | Cruz Azul U20 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 27
21 - 18
|
8 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Dundela | 1 - 5 | Ards 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 50
34 - 29
|
8 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Knockbreda | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard Utd | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Loughgall | 0 - 0 | HW Welders | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Casa Pia AC U19 | 3 - 2 | Despertar SC U19 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 2
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
88 - 50
48 - 25
|
22 - 11
12 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 5 CD Cova Piedade U19 | 1 - 0 | AC Marinhense U19 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 81
34 - 30
|
6 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Marinhas FC U19 | 0 - 3 | Barroselas U19 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 40
33 - 17
|
13 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Linda-a-Velha U19 | 2 - 2 | Olimpico Montijo U19 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 24
26 - 13
|
12 - 16
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | SC Regua U19 | 1 - 2 | Lusitania Lourosa U19 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
85 - 69
44 - 34
|
13 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 Sousense U19 | 3 - 1 | Penafiel U19 3 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 8
(5-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 63
45 - 31
|
13 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | SU Sintrense U19 | 3 - 0 | Alcanenense U19 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 74
34 - 30
|
15 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Trofense U19 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Arcos U19 6 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 8
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 60
37 - 33
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Espanyol U19 | 5 - 1 | Atletico Villacarlos U19 1 | -3.5 |
12 - 2
(6-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
94 - 44
48 - 17
|
13 - 3
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 San Felix CF U19 | 3 - 0 | Dos Hermanas U19 2 | -1.5 |
7 - 4
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
64 - 57
30 - 28
|
3 -
1 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Toledo U19 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia U19 4 | 0.0 |
10 - 6
(8-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 58
23 - 28
|
9 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Torre Levante U19 | 0 - 1 | CD Roda U19 3 | +0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 83
32 - 43
|
10 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | Sirius | -1.25 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 44
24 - 20
|
17 - 11
12 - 5
|
|
||||
15:10 | Full | 6 Al Fateh SC | 2 - 2 | Al Faisaly Harmah 4 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 56
18 - 22
|
11 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 2 Larissa | 1 - 2 | PAOK Salonika 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 50
31 - 21
|
9 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | [1] Floriana | 1 - 2 | Gudja United [11] 3 | -1.0 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 72
26 - 36
|
13 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:15 | [2] Lija Athletic | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs [8] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | Full | 3 [8] Al-Najma Manama | 1 - 1 | Manama [4] 2 |
11 - 1
(8-1)
|
|
77 - 33
34 - 14
|
17 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
|||||
15:15 | Full | 5 Platges de Calvia | 3 - 2 | Mallorca B 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 53
16 - 31
|
6 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:18 | Full | Notodden | 1 - 2 | KFUM | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
3
|
29 - 61
13 - 35
|
7 - 15
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 [17] Portimonense | 1 - 1 | Moreirense [13] 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 27
28 - 10
|
11 - 9
9 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 [10] Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Tondela [12] 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 29
33 - 12
|
20 - 6
7 -
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Osasuna B | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao B 6 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 33
15 - 13
|
9 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 - 0 | Botev Vratsa 3 | -2.25 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 38
38 - 20
|
14 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 48
24 - 25
|
11 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 5 La Granja | 1 - 3 | Real Burgos CF 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 40
15 - 23
|
8 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 La Virgen del Camino | 1 - 3 | Cultural Leonesa B 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 50
32 - 26
|
8 - 13
1 - 10
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 WAC d'Adjame | 0 - 2 | ASI Abengourou 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(1-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 55
15 - 37
|
14 - 14
8 - 10
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 FC Wagadou | 0 - 4 | ASC Etoile Commune Arafat 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 44
12 - 23
|
17 - 21
5 - 9
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 3 Atletico Madrileno U19 | 0 - 1 | Valencia U19 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 56
33 - 24
|
12 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Tolosa | 0 - 0 | JD Somorrostro |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Full | 4 Croix IC | 2 - 3 | Schiltigheim 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
42 - 48
23 - 21
|
7 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 2 [1] Al Seeb | 2 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq [11] 4 | -1.5 |
7 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 48
35 - 22
|
13 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:45 | 53 ' | 2 Sohar Club | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq 1 | -0.25 (0.0) |
2 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0 (1)
|
15 - 20
-
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 3 CD Mirandes II | 0 - 1 | Becerril 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 28
17 - 18
|
7 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:56 | Full | 3 SD Beasain | 4 - 4 | Real Sociedad C 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
|
61 - 57
24 - 31
|
11 - 10
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 0 | Hartberg 2 | -1.5 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
126 - 68
49 - 44
|
22 - 6
12 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 SCR Altach | 2 - 2 | FK Austria Vienna 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 70
33 - 36
|
11 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Sparta Prague | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec 7 | -1.0 |
6 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 45
34 - 19
|
11 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 [6] Union Saint Gilloise | 3 - 3 | Roeselare [7] 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 28
37 - 7
|
3 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Menemenspor | 3 - 1 | Eskisehirspor 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 79
38 - 36
|
14 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid B 4 | 0.0 |
13 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 44
25 - 20
|
12 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 1 AC Kajaani | 1 - 3 | VPS Vaasa | +0.5 |
12 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 27
36 - 17
|
11 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [6] Debreceni VSC | 1 - 3 | Mezokovesd Zsory [3] 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 58
29 - 25
|
10 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 1 | Ujpest 5 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 64
34 - 35
|
9 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Kaposvari Rakoczi | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved 2 | +0.75 |
8 - 11
(2-10)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 33
14 - 16
|
9 - 14
4 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Puskas Academy | 3 - 1 | Kisvarda FC 3 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 38
57 - 19
|
28 - 4
15 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | [7] Diosgyori VTK | 2 - 0 | Paksi Se [10] 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 93
37 - 36
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Maritzburg Utd 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
112 - 46
57 - 21
|
26 - 13
14 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 CD Tarancon | 2 - 0 | La Roda 1 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 25
18 - 14
|
9 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Pachuca U20 | 4 - 1 | Puebla U20 | -0.25 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 61
29 - 18
|
9 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 MC El Eulma | 2 - 0 | USM El Harrach 3 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
45 - 31
26 - 11
|
8 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Young Africans FC | 0 - 0 | Tanzania Prisons 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 64
35 - 44
|
4 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 2 Real Bamako | 3 - 0 | AS Avenir de Tombouctou 3 1 | -1.25 |
13 - 0
(8-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 32
46 - 19
|
19 - 2
11 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 34
32 - 18
|
21 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Patacona CF U19 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal U19 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 99
44 - 53
|
7 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:06 | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:15 | Full | 6 CD Buzanada | 2 - 3 | CD Atletico Paso 2 | +0.75 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
|
48 - 50
23 - 27
|
14 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:15 | Tokyo Verdy Beach | 0 - 0 | Braga Beach |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:15 | Full | 1 Chertanovo | 0 - 1 | Krylia Sovetov II 2 | -1.75 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
|
89 - 41
40 - 19
|
13 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
16:20 | Full | 1 [2] Al-Muharraq | 2 - 1 | Busaiteen [7] 3 1 | -1.0 |
14 - 2
(7-1)
|
2.75
|
174 - 44
83 - 21
|
23 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 [19] Amiens | 4 - 4 | PSG [1] 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 43
8 - 27
|
11 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Wil 1900 | 0 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 73
22 - 43
|
6 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Slaven Belupo | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split 2 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 49
35 - 18
|
18 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | [4] Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw [3] 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 54
40 - 24
|
11 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 3 | MS Ashdod 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 43
35 - 17
|
11 - 14
9 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Al Sareeh | 1 - 2 | Ramtha SC 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 37
19 - 20
|
11 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 4 UD Beniganim | 2 - 3 | Paterna CF 5 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 45
11 - 24
|
10 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 CD Vera | 5 - 0 | Atletico Tacoronte 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
39 - 43
19 - 23
|
13 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Toluca U20 | 1 - 1 | Unam Pumas U20 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
25 - 29
15 - 16
|
6 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Shabab Al Ordon | 0 - 2 | Al-Wehdat 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
24 - 45
17 - 19
|
8 - 15
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Gambia Armed Force | 2 - 1 | Banjul United 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.5
|
59 - 71
32 - 29
|
8 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Gambia Ports Authority | 0 - 1 | Tallinding United 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
53 - 26
26 - 11
|
23 - 9
13 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 5 Collerense | 0 - 2 | Poblense 1 | +2.0 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.5
|
53 - 106
20 - 52
|
5 - 15
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:40 | Full | 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II | 1 - 3 | Tartu JK Welco 4 | +1.25 |
4 - 10
(4-7)
|
4.0
1.75
|
51 - 88
33 - 42
|
7 - 17
5 - 10
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 Al-Khor SC | 1 - 1 | Al-Rayyan SC 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
|
31 - 37
20 - 16
|
6 - 11
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 2 [7] Bologna | 0 - 3 | Genoa [18] 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 27
23 - 14
|
16 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 [3] Spezia | 3 - 1 | Ascoli [12] 3 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 14
52 - 7
|
19 - 16
9 - 13
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [1] Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren [15] 6 1 | -2.25 |
16 - 2
(9-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
111 - 28
51 - 11
|
15 - 2
8 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [16] Ankaragucu | 2 - 1 | Fenerbahce [6] 2 | +1.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 100
17 - 45
|
6 - 17
4 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Teramo | 0 - 3 | Monopoli 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 44
41 - 16
|
10 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Enosis Paralimni | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 90
34 - 31
|
5 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 FK Macva Sabac | 1 - 0 | Rad Belgrade 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 9
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
68 - 96
37 - 32
|
3 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [3] Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | FK Proleter Novi Sad [11] 5 1 | -1.75 |
20 - 3
(8-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
135 - 32
62 - 19
|
15 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | Heeslinger SC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Puerto Golfito | 2 - 1 | Sporting San Jose 2 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 38
29 - 10
|
16 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Al Sahel SC | 1 - 3 | Al Kuwait SC 3 | +1.75 |
1 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
42 - 73
16 - 40
|
7 - 20
2 - 13
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Rouen | 0 - 2 | US Granvillaise 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 32
29 - 18
|
15 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FC Fleury 91 | 1 - 0 | Mantes 78 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 40
23 - 23
|
6 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 AS Poissy | 2 - 0 | Lorient II 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
22 - 36
16 - 12
|
3 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Saint Malo | 1 - 1 | Angers II 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 68
23 - 26
|
7 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | De Treffers | 3 - 1 | ASWH | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
87 - 88
44 - 42
|
13 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Urduliz FT | 1 - 0 | CD Vitoria 6 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 64
25 - 34
|
8 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Lille II | 1 - 1 | US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 29
14 - 17
|
9 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 1 Sedan | 0 - 0 | SC Bastia 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 41
17 - 12
|
4 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Vitre | 2 - 2 | Entente SSG 3 | 0.0 |
12 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 47
22 - 25
|
16 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Nantes II | 0 - 0 | Bergerac Perigord | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Lyon II | 5 - 1 | Yzeure 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 23
25 - 11
|
12 - 1
7 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Annecy | 2 - 3 | Monaco II 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 41
11 - 20
|
11 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0 - 2 | Monts d'Or Azergues 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 66
23 - 33
|
7 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Marseille II | 5 - 4 | Jura Sud Foot 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 32
19 - 20
|
16 - 13
7 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 CF Igualada | 1 - 1 | Pobla Mafumet 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
26 - 56
6 - 28
|
2 - 14
1 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Panaderia Pulido | 5 - 0 | Ibarra 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.0
|
69 - 52
38 - 31
|
19 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 Las Palmas C | 4 - 2 | CD Santa Ursula 4 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
|
44 - 40
23 - 21
|
14 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Universidad Guadalajara II | 2 - 1 | Atletico Saltillo 1 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 10
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 65
20 - 28
|
7 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 Mineros de Zacatecas II | 2 - 1 | CD Cuautla 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 81
26 - 32
|
11 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Club America U20 | 2 - 0 | Atlas U20 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 65
29 - 31
|
7 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Atlas Women | 0 - 0 | Juarez FC Women | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Gernika | 3 - 1 | San Ignacio 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 45
13 - 18
|
3 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 Stade Bordelais | 0 - 4 | St Etienne II 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 52
34 - 26
|
7 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II | 2 - 1 | Murcielagos FC 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.0
|
47 - 73
24 - 25
|
7 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 0 - 2 | Real Canamy | -0.5 |
7 - 8
(4-6)
|
2.75
|
88 - 70
44 - 43
|
11 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:01 | Full | 2 2 Grasse | 1 - 0 | Martigues 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2
|
41 - 44
25 - 24
|
6 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:04 | Full | 1 Lyon Duchere II | 1 - 0 | Thiers 1 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
|
45 - 47
17 - 19
|
9 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
17:15 | Full | 1 [8] Numancia | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas [12] 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 65
49 - 23
|
9 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 3 [18] Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon [14] 5 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
82 - 57
30 - 30
|
19 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 4 [7] Feirense | 1 - 0 | Leixoes [8] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 60
31 - 17
|
10 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 Fram Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | Keflavik 4 | 0.0 |
8 - 9
(5-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 44
14 - 22
|
11 - 23
4 - 16
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 Union Adarve U19 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon U19 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 39
18 - 16
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
17:20 | [4] Yeovil | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield [21] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [20] Norwich | 0 - 1 | Liverpool [1] 2 | +1.5 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
19 - 102
6 - 45
|
5 - 17
- 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 [16] Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 4 | Borussia M'gladbach [4] 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 28
15 - 18
|
9 - 18
5 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 [8] Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Levante [11] 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 10
(3-6)
|
3.0
1.5
|
39 - 45
15 - 24
|
14 - 14
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FC Twente | 2 - 0 | AZ 1 | +1.0 |
7 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 55
18 - 15
|
11 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Olympiakos | 4 - 0 | Panionios 1 | -2.75 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
105 - 51
43 - 26
|
25 - 10
13 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Real Betis Women | 2 - 1 | Espanyol Women 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
68 - 45
44 - 17
|
11 - 9
6 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Banyoles | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 82
35 - 38
|
-
-
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 UD Ourense | 0 - 2 | Ourense CF 5 | +0.5 |
5 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 46
22 - 19
|
17 - 19
5 - 10
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 5 Yagüe | 3 - 2 | FC La Calzada 6 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 69
34 - 32
|
12 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 6 FC Oasis | 4 - 2 | AS Douanes Nouakchott 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
33 - 59
23 - 26
|
19 - 26
13 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Spartak Moscow Beach | 0 - 0 | BSC Lokomotiv Beach |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:45 | Full | 1 Gijon Industrial | 5 - 1 | E.I. San Martin 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 55
31 - 20
|
15 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
||||
17:50 | Full | 2 [2] Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera [5] 3 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 23
34 - 7
|
16 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [1] Benfica | 0 - 1 | Braga [4] 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 32
18 - 15
|
13 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [3] Basel | 0 - 1 | FC Thun [10] 2 | -1.25 |
14 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
100 - 44
41 - 29
|
23 - 12
9 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 4 [8] FC Sion | 1 - 2 | Neuchatel Xamax [9] 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 65
45 - 25
|
17 - 8
11 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 6 CSM Politehnica Iasi | 2 - 5 | CS U Craiova 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 41
29 - 29
|
16 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Sao Caetano | 0 - 1 | Rio Claro 6 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
106 - 42
32 - 25
|
21 - 11
6 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Audax SP | 0 - 2 | CA Penapolense 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
96 - 67
41 - 43
|
12 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Desportivo Brasil | 0 - 0 | GE Osasco | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Primavera SP | 0 - 1 | Batatais 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 69
28 - 30
|
12 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 EC Sao Bernardo | 3 - 0 | Comercial SP 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 77
42 - 38
|
14 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Friburguense | 1 - 0 | Nova Iguacu 6 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 87
42 - 36
|
14 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [11] Academia Deportiva Cantolao | 0 - 2 | Ayacucho FC [11] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 67
29 - 45
|
9 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 CA Itapemirim | 1 - 2 | Serra | +0.25 |
13 - 10
(8-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 55
38 - 25
|
4 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Unam Pumas II | 3 - 1 | Irapuato 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 78
31 - 33
|
9 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Betim EC | 0 - 0 | Mamore 1 | -0.25 |
12 - 0
(8-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 28
23 - 17
|
17 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Sestao River | 2 - 2 | Portugalete 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 46
19 - 23
|
9 - 15
2 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Tlaxcala FC | 2 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 66
35 - 26
|
9 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 WAC Casablanca | 0 - 1 | Difaa El Jadida 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 51
41 - 18
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 OC Safi | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Jeddah 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 0
(7-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 21
10 - 15
|
9 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 [2] RSB Berkane | 1 - 1 | HUSA Agadir [13] 3 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 18
30 - 9
|
7 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Africa Sports | 3 - 1 | AFAD Djekanou 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 65
17 - 28
|
7 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 CSK FC | 0 - 3 | Black Star 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 70
36 - 30
|
10 - 14
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Onze Créateurs | 0 - 0 | AS Olympique de Missira 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
42 - 60
19 - 26
|
16 - 25
5 - 11
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 3 [15] Amazulu | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrows [7] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
81 - 89
38 - 48
|
8 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 0 | MOL Fehervar FC 5 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 47
59 - 13
|
11 - 1
5 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Maccabi Ashdod | 2 - 2 | FC Ironi Or Yehuda 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 45
26 - 23
|
12 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Brasiliense | 1 - 2 | SE Gama 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
103 - 69
51 - 33
|
12 - 11
7 - 9
|
|
||||
18:30 | Sociedade Boca Junior | 0 - 0 | America EC Pedrinhas | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 1 Viimsi JK | 2 - 2 | Keila JK 1 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
4.75
2.0
|
58 - 64
37 - 33
|
9 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Managua U20 | 2 - 1 | Real Madriz FC U20 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 64
36 - 38
|
7 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 1 ADO Den Haag | 0 - 3 | PSV | +0.75 |
3 - 12
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 76
18 - 44
|
7 - 28
4 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [8] Bordeaux | 2 - 2 | Dijon [17] 1 | -0.5 |
13 - 1
(9-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 17
25 - 7
|
12 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | [12] Nantes | 0 - 0 | Metz [16] 1 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 6
(7-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 38
30 - 21
|
19 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 1 [20] Toulouse | 0 - 2 | Nice [11] | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 49
23 - 20
|
20 - 14
9 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 [14] KV Oostende | 0 - 3 | KV Kortrijk [12] 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 48
21 - 21
|
6 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Sint-Truidense | 0 - 1 | Cercle Brugge 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 57
26 - 35
|
13 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | [11] Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 2 | Legia Warsaw [1] 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 98
15 - 57
|
11 - 20
3 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Ceara | 2 - 2 | EC Bahia 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 46
37 - 23
|
8 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 America RN | 1 - 1 | CRB 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 54
28 - 31
|
9 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Guarani SP | 1 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
97 - 46
49 - 18
|
17 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Velo Clube SP | 0 - 0 | Marilia 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 65
43 - 38
|
9 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Paulista FC | 2 - 1 | Rio Preto 2 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 59
29 - 27
|
14 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Tombense MG | 4 - 0 | URT MG 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
51 - 21
26 - 10
|
15 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Tupynambas | 1 - 3 | Uberlandia 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
21 - 20
8 - 8
|
2 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Always Ready | 1 - 2 | San Jose 2 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.75
|
39 - 39
19 - 23
|
23 - 19
13 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 5 [15] Tigres FC | 1 - 3 | Leones [11] 4 | 0.0 |
10 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 30
17 - 14
|
14 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Iztapa | 6 - 2 | Santa Lucia FC 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 55
38 - 29
|
17 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Rio Branco AC | 1 - 0 | Estrela do Norte 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 36
18 - 11
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Real FC | 0 - 0 | Capital CF 3 | -1.25 |
8 - 7
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
92 - 78
57 - 34
|
19 - 9
12 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 AD Atlanta Doce Mel | 3 - 7 | Fluminense De Feira 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 29
17 - 16
|
5 - 13
1 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Democrata SL | 2 - 2 | CAP Uberlandia 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
30 - 36
13 - 15
|
10 - 15
8 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 ROC Charleroi | 0 - 0 | RWDM Brussels 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
28 - 30
17 - 12
|
5 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | Jonkopings Sodra 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 53
31 - 18
|
6 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Clube Do Remo | 1 - 0 | Aguia de Maraba 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
96 - 75
51 - 39
|
11 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Rio Branco PR | 1 - 1 | FC Cascavel 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 71
39 - 22
|
5 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [18] Nimes | 1 - 0 | Angers [14] 2 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
|
51 - 48
22 - 22
|
10 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:25 | Full | 4 Capital TO | 0 - 1 | Nova Conquista 1 |
3 - 5
(0-5)
|
|
44 - 52
11 - 34
|
18 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
|||||
19:28 | Full | 3 CF Atletic America | 1 - 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes B 4 |
3 - 6
(3-3)
|
|
62 - 80
28 - 36
|
6 - 18
2 - 8
|
|
|||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [8] KV Mechelen | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht [9] 2 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 73
24 - 41
|
16 - 9
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | [6] Lommel | 0 - 1 | Westerlo [2] 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 10
(0-10)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 65
28 - 43
|
9 - 8
7 - 6
|
|