Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 5 Bragantino | 1 - 0 | Guarani SP 3 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 48
21 - 20
|
13 - 18
7 - 10
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 1 Campinense Clube | 0 - 0 | Sousa EC 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
30 - 50
8 - 31
|
1 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 3 AD Confianca | 4 - 0 | AD Frei Paulistano 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 8
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 35
26 - 15
|
14 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Itupiranga | 1 - 4 | Paysandu 2 | +1.75 |
3 - 12
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
20 - 37
12 - 19
|
10 - 15
9 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 4 EC Bahia | 0 - 1 | Ceara 5 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 59
24 - 34
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Houston Hotshots | 0 - 0 | Crush FC | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
06:57 | 16 ' | Shandong Luneng U19 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F U19 1 | -0.5 (-0.25) |
1 - 0
|
3.25 (2.75)
1.25 (0.75)
|
10 - 4
|
2 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 59
18 - 41
|
20 - 21
4 - 13
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 2 | FC Brno 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
87 - 44
43 - 26
|
19 - 11
9 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 NK Celje | 3 - 0 | NK Drava Ptuj 1 | -2.75 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
71 - 35
37 - 18
|
12 - 1
6 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Khan-Uul | 0 - 4 | Khoromkhon Club 1 | +2.5 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
4.5
2.0
|
37 - 86
22 - 43
|
1 - 11
1 - 2
|
|
||||
09:12 | Full | 2 Lake Macquarie Reserves | 3 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebud Reserves 1 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
|
31 - 39
19 - 18
|
6 - 15
3 - 10
|
|
|||||
09:12 | Full | Edgeworth Eagles Reserves | 3 - 3 | Charlestown Azzurri Reserves 1 |
3 - 5
(2-5)
|
|
39 - 42
21 - 19
|
12 - 12
7 - 3
|
|
|||||
09:13 | Full | Weston Workers Reserves | 0 - 1 | Maitland FC Reserves 1 |
12 - 3
(8-3)
|
|
56 - 55
27 - 31
|
16 - 11
11 - 7
|
|
|||||
09:18 | Full | 2 Valentine Phoenix Reserves | 1 - 3 | Lambton Jaffas Reserves 1 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
|
36 - 54
16 - 34
|
10 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
|||||
09:35 | Full | 1 Surfers Paradise Blue | 5 - 1 | Broadbeach United Metro 1 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
|
49 - 55
21 - 16
|
17 - 16
9 - 4
|
|
|||||
09:48 | Full | Woombye Reserves | 3 - 2 | Gympie United Reserves |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
|
92 - 71
30 - 31
|
16 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
|||||
09:56 | Full | 1 Ugyen Academy | 3 - 1 | High Quality United | -0.75 |
5 - 8
(5-2)
|
4
|
60 - 70
12 - 8
|
15 - 11
2 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Ugyen Academy | 0 - 0 | High Quality United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Newcastle Olympic FC | 1 - 3 | Broadmeadow Magic 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 10
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 43
20 - 22
|
10 - 18
5 - 11
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Slovan Liberec | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | -1.0 |
3 - 10
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
69 - 93
34 - 37
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Banik Ostrava | 8 - 0 | Trinec | -2.0 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
92 - 61
47 - 34
|
29 - 13
14 - 8
|
|
||||
10:24 | Full | Tamborine Mountain Eagles | 4 - 3 | Southport Metro 2 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
|
40 - 49
20 - 19
|
11 - 14
5 - 4
|
|
|||||
10:37 | Full | 1 Centenary Stormers Reserves | 3 - 2 | Caboolture FC Reserves |
10 - 3
(3-1)
|
|
121 - 97
57 - 42
|
15 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
10:45 | Full | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Knights | +0.75 |
8 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
51 - 52
23 - 21
|
8 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 [3] Shandong Luneng | 0 - 1 | Shanghai Shenhua [5] 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 47
39 - 24
|
11 - 16
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 42
42 - 24
|
11 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 28
17 - 10
|
11 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 3 | Nagoya Grampus 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 53
31 - 32
|
8 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Kashima Antlers | 2 - 3 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 40
29 - 19
|
13 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 54
26 - 21
|
7 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 80
24 - 38
|
5 - 13
- 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 8 - 0 | Dinamo Brest Reserves | -2.0 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
105 - 58
60 - 19
|
21 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Oita | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 80
13 - 36
|
4 - 17
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Wisla Krakow | 4 - 2 | Stal Mielec 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 68
32 - 40
|
11 - 10
4 - 9
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 2 Valentine Phoenix | 0 - 4 | Lambton Jaffas 2 | +1.5 |
6 - 5
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
31 - 38
23 - 18
|
7 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 3 Lake Macquarie | 2 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebud 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 67
17 - 32
|
9 - 17
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 2 Weston Workers FC | 1 - 0 | Maitland FC 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 57
27 - 28
|
8 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:17 | Full | 2 Holland Park Hawks U20 | 1 - 3 | Western Pride FC U20 1 1 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
|
46 - 47
26 - 22
|
14 - 17
7 - 8
|
|
|||||
11:30 | Full | Woombye | 2 - 1 | Gympie United 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
104 - 72
56 - 36
|
12 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Kickers Offenbach | 0 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Essen | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Khovd Western | 1 - 3 | DMU 4 2 | +4.0 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
5.25
2.0
|
61 - 60
22 - 34
|
12 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [6] Henan Jianye | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F [8] 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
25 - 35
15 - 13
|
14 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Belshina Bobruisk Reserves | 2 - 3 | FC Slutsk Reserves 3 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
105 - 50
46 - 28
|
17 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 5 Saturn Moscow | 0 - 3 | FK Kolomna 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 55
18 - 29
|
7 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 5 Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 - 1 | SC Vasas Budapest 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 79
21 - 35
|
18 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Neman Grodno Women | 0 - 1 | FK Minsk Women 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 71
50 - 21
|
4 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 FK Zenit Izhevsk | 1 - 2 | FK Tyumen 5 | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 28
12 - 13
|
7 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:28 | Full | Samgurali | 2 - 0 | Aragvi Dusheti 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
58 - 57
26 - 27
|
10 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:28 | Full | FK Lada Tolyatti | 0 - 3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod 2 |
2 - 12
(0-5)
|
|
8 - 53
6 - 26
|
5 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
|||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 - 0 | FK Makhachkala 6 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 52
26 - 24
|
10 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 3 FK Tuapse | 0 - 2 | FC Kuban |
6 - 4
(5-3)
|
|
27 - 37
10 - 21
|
9 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
|||||
15:00 | Full | 2 AFC Hermannstadt | 2 - 2 | CSM Politehnica Iasi 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
80 - 45
37 - 24
|
7 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [9] Dinamo Bucharest | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta [2] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 93
31 - 48
|
8 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Caen | 1 - 1 | Vannes OC 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 34
31 - 14
|
20 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 ACS Sepsi | 1 - 0 | FC Academica Clinceni 2 | -1.5 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 48
31 - 16
|
11 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 4 [11] Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 0 | FC Voluntari [4] 4 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 71
30 - 22
|
14 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FK Znamya Truda | 0 - 1 | Znamya Noginsk 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 47
39 - 25
|
11 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | VfR Aalen | 0 - 1 | Augsburg II | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 53
37 - 30
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Paide Linnameeskond | 9 - 0 | JK Tulevik Viljandi II |
14 - 0
(10-0)
|
|
184 - 28
91 - 14
|
44 - 1
20 -
|
|
|||||
15:30 | Full | 3 SK Milenium | 1 - 2 | MFK Snina 5 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
103 - 81
51 - 39
|
10 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 FC Tatran Presov | 4 - 0 | Slovan Giraltovce 1 | -2.75 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
90 - 42
47 - 20
|
20 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 2 MSK Spisske Podhradie | 0 - 5 | FK Humenne 2 | +1.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
15 - 65
11 - 23
|
4 - 23
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 TJ Mladost Kalsa | 0 - 1 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 78
33 - 47
|
5 - 12
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 MFK Sobrance | 2 - 2 | FK Druzstevnik Plavnica 2 2 | +0.75 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 [4] FC Milsami | 1 - 0 | FC Dinamo Auto [5] 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 60
34 - 29
|
9 - 18
6 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 DEAC | 0 - 3 | Debreceni VSC 2 | +1.75 |
4 - 8
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
30 - 106
13 - 52
|
5 - 24
3 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [17] FK Novi Pazar | 3 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade [5] 2 | +2.0 |
2 - 14
(1-11)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 126
24 - 67
|
10 - 16
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FK Indjija | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 60
29 - 34
|
15 - 10
6 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Chambly Thelle FC | 0 - 1 | Laval | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 43
17 - 12
|
6 - 9
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | FC Fastav Zlín 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 30
29 - 17
|
15 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | St Polten | 0 - 5 | Slavia Prague | +1.5 |
4 - 10
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
8 - 19
-
|
- 7
- 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FK Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Pardubice 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 30
17 - 10
|
14 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Sahab SC | 1 - 3 | Al-Jazeera 3 | +0.75 |
2 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 96
24 - 44
|
6 - 29
4 - 13
|
|
||||
16:00 | AS Mostistea Ulmu | 0 - 0 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 5 FCM Baia Mare | 2 - 1 | ACS Comuna Recea 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 33
33 - 16
|
7 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | CSM Slatina 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 52
18 - 26
|
7 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 SK Cierne | 0 - 3 | Javornik Makov 1 | +1.25 |
11 - 5
(5-4)
|
4.25
|
73 - 80
33 - 45
|
8 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Ujpest | 0 - 0 | Kisvarda FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FC Koper | 0 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 68
17 - 32
|
4 - 12
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Spartak Nalchik | 5 - 0 | FC Essentuki 4 1 | -2.0 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 12
24 - 6
|
26 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszków | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Zatoka Braniewo | 5 - 2 | GSZS Rybno 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
4 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Slavia Prague | 0 - 0 | St Polten | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Doxa Katokopias | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 51
28 - 35
|
15 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FC Haka | 0 - 2 | HIFK 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 68
47 - 38
|
10 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 0 | FC Inter 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 12
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 87
23 - 34
|
6 - 15
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FC Ilves | 1 - 0 | RoPS | -1.25 |
14 - 4
(9-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
97 - 45
52 - 17
|
23 - 1
15 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 SJK | 1 - 1 | KuPS Kuopio 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 67
22 - 31
|
6 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 [7] AC Kajaani | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu [1] 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 64
18 - 34
|
10 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 KTP | 3 - 2 | MyPa 3 | -1.5 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
101 - 46
44 - 22
|
28 - 7
10 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 [6] FF Jaro | 6 - 1 | VPS Vaasa [5] 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 32
22 - 17
|
23 - 10
16 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 KPV | 4 - 0 | SJK II 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 18
22 - 12
|
4 -
3 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | [11] Budaorsi SC | 3 - 2 | BFC Siofok [5] 3 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 73
48 - 31
|
14 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Szentlorinc SE | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot SE 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 37
20 - 18
|
11 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 [13] Dorogi FC | 1 - 0 | Soroksar [10] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 11
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 84
27 - 36
|
4 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FK Prepere | 0 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | +2.0 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
37 - 80
13 - 44
|
2 - 12
1 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 VG-62 | 1 - 2 | Peimari United 3 | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
51 - 58
26 - 26
|
4 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | RoPo | 8 - 0 | SoPa | -4.75 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
5.75
|
72 - 23
37 - 11
|
27 - 6
12 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Varnsdorf | 3 - 1 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
34 - 27
8 - 7
|
7 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Half ' | FK Kolin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec B | -0.25 (0.0) |
1 - 4
(1-4)
|
4.25 (3.25)
|
20 - 23
20 - 23
|
5 - 5
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Gfk Tikvesh | 2 - 1 | FK Gostivar 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 65
28 - 34
|
10 - 15
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Dinamo Vranje | 0 - 0 | Radan | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:58 | Half ' | Enosis Paralimni | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia | +1 (0.0) |
1 - 2
(1-2)
|
3 (3.75)
|
22 - 25
22 - 25
|
3 - 3
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois 3 | -2.25 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
86 - 74
39 - 36
|
18 - 13
9 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Viktorija SB Women | 3 - 0 | Lepoglava Women | -4.25 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
5
|
102 - 32
36 - 26
|
25 - 1
12 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Katarina Zrinski Women | 0 - 1 | ZNK Neretva Women 4 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
4
|
94 - 55
43 - 18
|
14 - 14
8 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 FC Aksi Wolves | 7 - 1 | FC Tallinna Wolves 6 | -0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
63 - 45
37 - 26
|
22 - 15
11 - 11
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Viimsi Lovid | 1 - 3 | Rummu Dunamo 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
57 - 54
26 - 28
|
13 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Reims | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 46
26 - 21
|
12 - 14
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | FC Volendam | 5 - 0 | RKAV Volendam | -4.25 |
12 - 0
(8-0)
|
5.25
2.25
|
129 - 31
67 - 18
|
27 - 3
12 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 2 - 0 | Hutnik Krakow 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 4
(4-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
86 - 33
38 - 19
|
15 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Creteil | 2 - 0 | Red Star FC 93 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | SK Sokol Zapy | 3 - 0 | Meteor Praha VIII 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
87 - 80
41 - 37
|
14 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 JPS | 0 - 4 | Komeetat 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 7
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 66
36 - 27
|
5 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Edustus IPS | 6 - 3 | SavU 5 | +1.0 |
8 - 4
(6-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
54 - 52
34 - 22
|
16 - 15
8 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | SK Sasova | 1 - 1 | FK Salkova | +1.75 |
2 - 9
(0-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
59 - 78
26 - 37
|
11 - 16
2 - 10
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Rodez | 1 - 1 | Villefranche 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 31
14 - 17
|
4 - 7
- 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Banik Most-Sous | 1 - 1 | FK Usti nad Labem | +2.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
4.25
2.0
|
53 - 56
23 - 27
|
9 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FK Kaluga | 3 - 2 | FC Smolensk 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 42
20 - 24
|
11 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 FK Forte Taganrog | 0 - 1 | Kuban Holding 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 47
20 - 29
|
9 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | APK Karmotissa | 0 - 4 | Apollon Limassol | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(4-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
39 - 64
18 - 29
|
4 - 16
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Olimpia Elblag II | 0 - 0 | Polonia Lidzbark | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:07 | Full | 1 4 Widad Temara | 2 - 0 | KAC Kenitra 3 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
|
52 - 38
19 - 14
|
7 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
|||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Dinamo Maksimir Women | 0 - 2 | ZNK Osijek Women 1 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
|
34 - 83
12 - 44
|
10 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
17:30 | Al Wahda Mecca | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Riyadh | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | NAC | 0 - 0 | VV Baronie | -2.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 TSU Oberganserndorf | 7 - 1 | Gersthofer SV | -1.75 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
5.25
2.0
|
71 - 21
33 - 9
|
19 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | TSV Michelbach | 3 - 4 | TuS Erndtebrück 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
46 - 72
25 - 22
|
5 - 8
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 1 Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Wolfsburg 3 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 33
26 - 11
|
18 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 FC Copenhagen | 3 - 0 | Istanbul Basaksehir 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 49
10 - 29
|
12 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [8] Hammarby | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF [13] 5 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
74 - 28
26 - 11
|
17 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [2] Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | Helsingborg [15] 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 40
33 - 21
|
20 - 13
11 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [7] Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 2 | Djurgarden [4] | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 48
15 - 31
|
17 - 16
8 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [2] Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | Szolnoki Mav FC [6] 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 29
22 - 14
|
14 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Csakvari Tk | 1 - 1 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 60
36 - 24
|
14 - 17
10 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 FC Ajka | 3 - 1 | Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 52
40 - 24
|
9 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Gyor Eto FC | 1 - 1 | Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 81
34 - 42
|
14 - 12
10 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | Pecsi MFC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 12
(3-9)
|
2.5
1.0
|
21 - 41
13 - 18
|
7 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | FK Zlatibor | 0 - 2 | FK Proleter Novi Sad 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 44
34 - 18
|
19 - 12
10 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [5] FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 3 | Mladost Lucani [8] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 81
38 - 40
|
11 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Rad Belgrade | 1 - 3 | FK Backa Topola 2 1 | +1.5 |
7 - 12
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 82
30 - 50
|
11 - 12
6 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 FK Metalac GM | 2 - 1 | FK Macva Sabac 5 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 48
43 - 19
|
10 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 0 | FK Napredak 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
105 - 84
48 - 36
|
11 - 7
4 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [12] FK Backa Palanka | 1 - 3 | Spartak Subotica [1] 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 56
37 - 26
|
10 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Red Star Belgrade | 3 - 0 | Radnicki Nis 2 | -2.0 |
8 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
102 - 40
58 - 12
|
20 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Molde | 5 - 0 | IK Start 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 5
(7-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 35
38 - 20
|
18 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 PSG | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | -1.75 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.75
2.5
|
60 - 40
26 - 23
|
7 - 8
1 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Fortuna Dusseldorf II | 4 - 0 | SC Velbert 2 | -1.75 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
57 - 19
29 - 10
|
18 - 3
11 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Ostbahn XI | 1 - 0 | FC Stadlau 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
27 - 33
14 - 14
|
8 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | HB Torshavn II | 0 - 0 | AB Argir II | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 KoiPS | 2 - 2 | JoKi 4 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
113 - 62
51 - 28
|
8 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | DVC Evas Tienen Women | 0 - 0 | Gent Women | +4.5 |
0 - 0
|
5.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | Chateaubriant | 3 - 0 | Nantes II | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 55
36 - 17
|
6 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | SV Hemelingen | 4 - 6 | TB Uphusen | +0.75 |
2 - 9
(2-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
36 - 40
19 - 17
|
12 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 SV Sankt Margarethen | 3 - 0 | FC Mauerwerk | +1.5 |
2 - 9
(0-8)
|
4.5
2.0
|
40 - 79
15 - 38
|
9 - 14
- 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Clermont Foot | 3 - 1 | Chateauroux | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 37
28 - 17
|
11 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 Francs Borains | 1 - 2 | RWD Molenbeek 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 74
16 - 44
|
9 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | FUS Rabat | 0 - 0 | UTS Rabat |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:03 | Full | 1 Red Star Penzing | 6 - 2 | FCJ Alt Ottakring | -1.25 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
5.0
|
82 - 79
39 - 34
|
19 - 13
11 - 5
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2 - 2 | FC Arpe/Wormbach | -1.75 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
43 - 33
16 - 19
|
17 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Sheriff Tiraspol | 4 - 1 | CS Petrocub 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 58
33 - 31
|
12 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Al Adalh | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq Dammam | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 SSV Jeddeloh | 1 - 3 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
42 - 40
18 - 18
|
13 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 [7] Al-Hussein SC | 2 - 1 | Al Sareeh [5] 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 104
46 - 41
|
7 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 TSV Meerbusch | 3 - 3 | SC Kapellen-Erft | -1.75 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
94 - 55
47 - 32
|
11 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | VfB Hilden | 0 - 0 | SW Dusseldorf | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 2 FC Monheim | 2 - 3 | Rather SV 2 | -1.5 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
47 - 49
21 - 27
|
10 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 1 - 4 | Engers 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 10
(2-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
23 - 38
12 - 23
|
3 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | 42 ' | US Quevilly II | 2 - 0 | Romilly-Pt St Pierre | -0.25 (-0.25) |
2 - 1
|
3.0 (3.75)
1.25
|
20 - 17
|
2 -
|
|
||||
18:44 | Full | VfB Homberg | 2 - 3 | Kleve |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
|
51 - 42
21 - 15
|
10 - 10
3 - 2
|
|
|||||
18:54 | Full | 4 Crumlin United | 2 - 1 | Cherry Orchard 1 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 5
(6-3)
|
4
|
76 - 61
38 - 26
|
14 - 3
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | Orijent 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 63
35 - 24
|
10 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Riyadh | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Concordia AC | 2 - 1 | Tubarao 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 28
14 - 12
|
5 - 8
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Ballymun United | 0 - 0 | Killester Donnycarney FC 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 63
20 - 29
|
10 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Maynooth University Town FC | 1 - 1 | Malahide Utd 1 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 52
30 - 23
|
4 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 2 Aguia de Maraba | 0 - 2 | Bragantino PA 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 11
(2-8)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 44
14 - 22
|
8 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Portlaoise AFC | 1 - 2 | Drumcondra 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
84 - 50
34 - 26
|
10 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Tolka Rovers | 4 - 0 | Collinstown FC 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
77 - 78
37 - 36
|
14 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 St Mochtas | 2 - 1 | Wayside Celtic 2 | -1.75 |
10 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
89 - 77
45 - 39
|
18 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Edenderry Town FC | 1 - 2 | Bangor GG FC 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 83
21 - 43
|
11 - 12
6 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Man Utd | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 35
23 - 17
|
9 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | Getafe 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
16 - 70
5 - 28
|
11 - 19
5 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 [10] Vojvodina | 2 - 2 | FK Cukaricki [1] 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 73
19 - 36
|
12 - 17
2 - 11
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 MAT Tetouan | 0 - 0 | Raja Casablanca 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
47 - 79
22 - 34
|
- 4
- 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Tombense MG | 2 - 0 | Caldense MG 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 50
29 - 18
|
7 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Cittadella | 2 - 2 | Frosinone 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 41
19 - 18
|
15 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Sport Recife | 5 - 0 | Petrolina SFC 3 1 | -2.75 |
10 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
112 - 19
55 - 4
|
21 -
11 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Liffey Wanderers | 3 - 3 | Portmarnock AFC 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
114 - 93
50 - 44
|
9 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 5 Decisao | 1 - 2 | Vitória das Tabocas 3 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
36 - 54
20 - 32
|
7 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Greystones | 3 - 0 | Swords Celtic FC 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 48
35 - 25
|
14 - 2
5 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Home Farm FC | 2 - 0 | Skerries Town FC 2 | -1.5 |
5 - 8
(4-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 78
44 - 29
|
15 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | NSI Runavik II | 0 - 0 | FC Hoyvik | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Murici | 2 - 0 | ASA 4 | +0.5 |
6 - 14
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 33
18 - 15
|
11 - 21
4 - 9
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Sol de America | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre Itaugua 3 | -0.5 |
11 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
105 - 59
38 - 32
|
10 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Philadelphia Union II | 3 - 2 | New York Red Bulls II 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 9
(3-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
42 - 86
24 - 40
|
12 - 18
5 - 9
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Brusque | 0 - 0 | Juventus SC 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 70
30 - 32
|
11 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | Uberlandia | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | Full | 4 Guarani Asuncion | 3 - 0 | River Plate Asuncion 2 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 121
25 - 54
|
5 - 9
3 - 4
|
|