Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | CSA | 3 - 1 | Nautico Capibaribe 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 6
(9-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 79
55 - 29
|
22 - 13
14 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 2 Fortaleza FC | 0 - 1 | Fluminense 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
27 - 56
7 - 34
|
3 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Managua FC | 3 - 1 | Jalapa 2 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 76
35 - 31
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | Northern Lights Women | 1 - 1 | Capital FF Women | -1.5 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
69 - 34
36 - 18
|
22 - 7
13 - 1
|
|
||||
00:05 | Full | Lazio (Nikita-iceman) Esports | 0 - 3 | Roma (Erk_khv) Esports | +0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
1.5
|
-
-
|
- 3
-
|
|
||||
00:12 | Full | 3 Deportivo Lake Mary | 3 - 0 | Orlando City HC 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
22 - 16
12 - 4
|
12 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 2 Lanus | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors 3 | +1.0 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 50
24 - 26
|
5 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 [14] Nashville SC | 1 - 1 | Chicago Fire [19] | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 60
11 - 16
|
10 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Cuiaba | 3 - 0 | CRB 1 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
116 - 75
51 - 44
|
29 - 11
12 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 4 Unam Pumas | 2 - 2 | Chivas Guadalajara 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 25
22 - 10
|
19 - 12
10 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 CD Sonsonate | 0 - 1 | Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán 3 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
|
73 - 50
25 - 23
|
8 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Santa Tecla | 1 - 3 | Alianza FC San Salvador 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
67 - 82
22 - 36
|
6 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 Honduras Progreso | 1 - 1 | CD Platense 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 55
35 - 21
|
15 - 18
11 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Real Espana | 0 - 1 | CD Marathon 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 31
18 - 19
|
9 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Nasinu FC | 0 - 2 | BA FC 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 16
(4-9)
|
3.5
1.5
|
34 - 56
19 - 30
|
1 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Diriangen | 3 - 2 | CD Junior de Managua 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 101
30 - 48
|
16 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Foro SC | 4 - 4 | Texas Spurs 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
85 - 61
36 - 32
|
16 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Italy (Nikita-iceman) Esports | 0 - 0 | Portugal (stopkirpichi) Esports | +0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
01:02 | Full | 1 Carabobo | 0 - 2 | Yaracuyanos 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
108 - 66
55 - 25
|
7 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
01:10 | Full | 2 Deportivo Cali | 1 - 2 | Deportes Tolima 5 | 0.0 |
7 - 10
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 89
32 - 47
|
1 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
01:20 | Full | Spain (Erk_khv) Esports | 0 - 1 | Germany (sps_94) Esports | 0.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
1.75
|
-
-
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
01:40 | Full | Portugal (stopkirpichi) Esports | 0 - 0 | Russia (Sakh-boom) Esports | 0.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 3 | Alajuelense 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
99 - 43
45 - 25
|
16 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | Germany (sps_94) Esports | 1 - 1 | Italy (Nikita-iceman) Esports | -0.25 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
02:20 | Full | Russia (Sakh-boom) Esports | 2 - 1 | Germany (sps_94) Esports | -1.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
02:23 | Full | Broadmeadow Magic Reserves | 3 - 1 | Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves 1 |
6 - 8
(4-3)
|
|
26 - 28
5 - 9
|
11 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
|||||
02:30 | Full | 2 Real Esteli | 1 - 1 | CD Walter Ferretti 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 71
43 - 51
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
02:40 | Full | Italy (Nikita-iceman) Esports | 0 - 1 | Spain (Erk_khv) Esports | +0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
1.5
|
-
-
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 3 Monterrey | 1 - 0 | Cruz Azul 1 | 0.0 |
11 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 47
32 - 20
|
21 - 14
11 - 4
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Olympia FC Warriors | 7 - 0 | Launceston City | -1.75 |
7 - 5
(5-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
76 - 59
41 - 32
|
13 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Nadi FC | 0 - 1 | Labasa FC 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 34
21 - 14
|
19 - 18
10 - 8
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Rewa FC | 0 - 0 | Suva FC 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 11
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 57
14 - 26
|
4 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Sony Sendai | 4 - 0 | FC Osaka 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 69
22 - 34
|
14 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Germany (sps_94) Esports | 1 - 2 | Portugal (stopkirpichi) Esports | +0.75 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
03:05 | Full | 2 Venados FC | 2 - 1 | Universidad Guadalajara 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 69
28 - 26
|
6 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
03:20 | Full | Spain (Erk_khv) Esports | 0 - 0 | Russia (Sakh-boom) Esports | +0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.5
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
03:36 | Full | 4 SWQ Thunder U20 | 2 - 1 | Mitchelton FC U20 1 1 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
|
37 - 37
17 - 16
|
19 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
|||||
03:40 | Full | Russia (Sakh-boom) Esports | 3 - 0 | Italy (Nikita-iceman) Esports | -0.75 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
|
-
-
|
3 -
1 -
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 3 [20] Matsumoto Y FC | 2 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi [21] 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 46
26 - 17
|
10 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 1 Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 2 | Maitland FC 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 36
22 - 12
|
19 - 14
10 - 3
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Angeviolet Hiroshima Women | 2 - 1 | Speranza Takatsuki Women | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 73
40 - 43
|
13 - 9
6 - 7
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Yokohama FC Seagulls Women | 1 - 1 | FC Jumonji Ventus Women | -1.75 |
8 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 37
32 - 19
|
33 - 9
17 - 3
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Nittaidai FC Women | 0 - 2 | Setagaya Sfida Women | +1.75 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 46
23 - 22
|
9 - 33
2 - 15
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Inac Leonessa Women | 3 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka Women 1 | -1 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
61 - 67
32 - 31
|
8 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Vegalta Sendai Women | 5 - 0 | Ehime FC Women | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
|
68 - 48
29 - 27
|
12 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Portugal (stopkirpichi) Esports | 4 - 1 | Spain (Erk_khv) Esports | -0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
|
-
-
|
4 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
04:20 | Full | 1 Sunshine Coast U20 | 2 - 5 | Logan Lightning U20 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
|
32 - 39
17 - 19
|
6 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
|||||
04:30 | Full | 1 Jeju United | 3 - 2 | Seoul E-Land FC 3 | -0.75 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 67
24 - 31
|
6 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 SWQ Thunder | 5 - 0 | Mitchelton FC 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 38
29 - 17
|
20 - 9
8 - 1
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 2 [11] Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu [6] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
60 - 49
18 - 26
|
7 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | [17] Omiya Ardija | 0 - 3 | FC Ryukyu [19] 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 29
36 - 15
|
15 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 2 [5] Albirex Niigata | 2 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy [8] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 49
32 - 15
|
8 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 2 [12] Zweigen Kanazawa | 1 - 4 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [4] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(4-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 77
41 - 38
|
10 - 17
5 - 8
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | [7] Kyoto Sanga FC | 3 - 0 | Montedio Yamagata [9] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 59
39 - 23
|
11 - 14
7 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 [15] Fagiano Okayama | 3 - 2 | JEF Utd Chiba [16] 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 79
31 - 33
|
7 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 [3] V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock [13] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 48
20 - 21
|
20 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | FK Irtysh Omsk 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 54
30 - 21
|
6 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | JFA Academy Women | 1 - 1 | Shizuoka Sangyo University Women | -0.75 |
1 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 59
18 - 34
|
5 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Olympia Warriors FC Women | 6 - 0 | South Hobart Women | -4.25 |
0 - 2
(0-0)
|
5.25
2.0
|
55 - 71
33 - 35
|
9 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
05:31 | Full | 4 Ipswich Knights U20 | 2 - 1 | Western Pride FC U20 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
|
44 - 28
21 - 16
|
27 - 9
11 - 6
|
|
|||||
05:31 | Full | 1 Albany Creek Reserves | 0 - 2 | Toowong Reserves 1 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
|
45 - 48
26 - 22
|
7 - 18
2 - 10
|
|
|||||
06:00 | Full | 4 Sunshine Coast | 1 - 5 | Logan Lightning | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
23 - 42
10 - 18
|
6 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 [10] Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka [1] 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 11
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 83
21 - 37
|
5 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Ulsan Hyundai | 3 - 0 | Gwangju FC | -1.5 |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
85 - 56
47 - 20
|
16 - 6
9 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Jeonbuk Motors | 2 - 0 | Daegu FC 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 63
36 - 24
|
15 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Pohang Steelers | 3 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
55 - 59
24 - 25
|
15 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Cerezo Osaka Academy Women | 0 - 0 | Okayama Yunogo Belle Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
06:30 | Full | 4 Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 1 | Nei Mongol FC | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 57
24 - 22
|
4 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Changchun Yatai | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Greentown 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 62
41 - 26
|
7 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 2 [1] Xinjiang Tianshan | 1 - 1 | Beijing Renhe [1] 4 | +0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 55
40 - 17
|
8 - 11
3 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 [14] Machida Zelvia | 1 - 2 | Ehime FC [22] 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 39
34 - 20
|
14 - 3
6 -
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Jeonnam Dragons | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners FC 1 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 35
32 - 14
|
11 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 3 Albany Creek | 3 - 2 | Toowong 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
157 - 102
88 - 44
|
14 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | Ipswich City Women | 4 - 0 | Annerley Women | -1.0 |
13 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 11
22 - 6
|
4 -
2 -
|
|
||||
07:15 | Full | 1 Virginia United SC Women | 2 - 1 | Peninsula Power BPL Women 1 | +0.5 |
11 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 47
30 - 25
|
3 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
07:15 | Full | 1 AC Carina | 2 - 3 | Virginia United |
7 - 3
(1-3)
|
|
47 - 38
19 - 21
|
9 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
|||||
07:20 | Full | 1 Samford Rangers | 2 - 1 | Mount Gravatt Hawks |
8 - 5
(5-1)
|
|
79 - 43
40 - 21
|
20 - 9
12 - 5
|
|
|||||
07:20 | Full | 1 University of Queensland | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Athletic 1 |
1 - 12
(0-5)
|
|
25 - 77
13 - 29
|
11 - 19
5 - 8
|
|
|||||
07:30 | Full | 3 [8] Henan Jianye | 3 - 2 | Guangzhou R&F [6] 3 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 86
46 - 45
|
18 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 4 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 | 2 - 2 | Lions FC U20 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 44
22 - 25
|
17 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
07:36 | Full | 1 Brisbane City Women | 3 - 2 | Southside Eagles Women |
5 - 2
(0-1)
|
|
58 - 36
22 - 21
|
21 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
|||||
08:03 | Full | Taringa Rovers Women | 0 - 2 | Kangaroo P Rovers Women | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.25
|
44 - 54
29 - 22
|
6 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Brisbane Strikers U20 | 3 - 0 | Peninsula Power U20 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
57 - 56
23 - 32
|
17 - 19
12 - 12
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | 3 Kasem Bundit University | 1 - 2 | Bangkok FC |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
|
43 - 63
11 - 31
|
7 - 15
1 - 10
|
|
|||||
08:45 | Full | Thonburi United FC | 2 - 2 | Chamchuri Utd 1 |
1 - 8
(1-3)
|
|
51 - 72
27 - 36
|
15 - 12
8 - 6
|
|
|||||
08:45 | Full | 3 Pattaya Discovery United FC | 3 - 3 | Chachoengsao FC 3 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
|
35 - 67
21 - 31
|
4 - 16
3 - 5
|
|
|||||
08:45 | Pluak Daeng United | 0 - 0 | Banbueng FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:45 | Full | 1 Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya | 0 - 1 | Samut Songkhram 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-6)
|
2.5
|
81 - 41
31 - 27
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | Toowong Women | 0 - 5 | Brisbane Olympic FC Women 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.5
|
51 - 66
29 - 30
|
- 5
- 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 FC Ufa | 1 - 2 | Ural 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
50 - 48
25 - 26
|
13 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 [18] Thespa Kusatsu | 2 - 3 | Tokushima Vortis [2] 2 | +0.75 |
8 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 59
24 - 28
|
13 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 2 Rad Belgrade U19 | 0 - 0 | Red Star Belgrade U19 | +1.25 |
1 - 10
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 88
8 - 38
|
4 - 8
- 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Omonia Nicosia Women | 0 - 0 | Lefkothea Latsion Women | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Roma U19 | 4 - 2 | Juventus U19 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 90
29 - 42
|
16 - 23
14 - 9
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Royal Thai Army | 2 - 1 | Siam FC 2 |
5 - 9
(3-5)
|
|
47 - 70
22 - 34
|
17 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
|||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Chiangrai Lanna | 0 - 1 | Watbot City 3 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
|
55 - 45
20 - 26
|
9 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
|||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Khonkaen Mordindang FC | 0 - 2 | Muang Loei United 1 |
1 - 5
(1-0)
|
|
43 - 65
22 - 30
|
3 - 15
- 4
|
|
|||||
09:00 | Full | Surin City FC | 2 - 3 | Ubon Krua Napas FC 4 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
|
23 - 47
11 - 23
|
5 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
|||||
09:00 | Full | 1 WU Nakhon Si Utd | 8 - 0 | Surat Thani 3 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
|
49 - 31
19 - 12
|
15 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
|||||
09:00 | Full | Ang Thong FC | 5 - 0 | Hua Hin City 1 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
|
49 - 60
26 - 22
|
14 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
|||||
09:00 | Full | Bangkok Women | 2 - 1 | MH Nakornsri FC Women | -0.75 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 38
52 - 14
|
14 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 5 Austria Lustenau | 0 - 1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 10
(3-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
82 - 58
32 - 32
|
11 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Farul Constanta | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni 6 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 80
35 - 47
|
12 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 3 Lion City Sailors FC | 5 - 0 | Young Lions 2 | -1.75 |
7 - 3
(5-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
71 - 50
44 - 23
|
19 - 4
12 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 4 Tanjong Pagar United | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC 4 | +0.5 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 74
16 - 38
|
3 - 7
- 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Slovan HAC | 3 - 3 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 57
20 - 27
|
9 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 ASK Klagenfurt | 8 - 0 | Gurnitz 4 1 | -3.0 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
90 - 33
38 - 24
|
22 - 7
9 - 6
|
|
||||
09:58 | Full | 2 FK Sumqayit | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Baku | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
|
13 - 26
1 - 9
|
- 6
- 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 - 2 | FC Slutsk | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
93 - 55
35 - 32
|
13 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Athletic 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 70
27 - 40
|
7 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 1 Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 2 | Prachuap FC 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
84 - 76
42 - 36
|
12 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Krasnodar II | 0 - 4 | Alania Vladikavkaz | +0.75 |
4 - 10
(3-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 46
10 - 21
|
10 - 25
3 - 12
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 FK Yenisey | 0 - 1 | FC Nizhny Novgorod 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 45
36 - 26
|
11 - 6
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FK Vozdovac U19 | 1 - 2 | FK Cukaricki U19 | +0.5 |
11 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 53
39 - 25
|
11 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FK Napredak U19 | 2 - 1 | OFK Belgrade U19 1 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
126 - 113
81 - 47
|
17 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 FK Trayal Krusevac U19 | 1 - 4 | Radnicki Nis U19 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 74
18 - 44
|
10 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 RB Leipzig Women | 4 - 1 | SV Berghofen Women 3 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 32
25 - 12
|
9 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Termez Surkhon | 1 - 0 | FK Andijan | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 58
32 - 41
|
7 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Rayo Vallecano Women | 2 - 3 | UDG Tenerife Sur Women | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
14 - 36
7 - 17
|
5 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 0 | Manisaspor 2 | -1.5 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 60
28 - 21
|
5 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Budapest Honved II | 0 - 0 | FC Dabas | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Puskas Academy II | 1 - 2 | BKV Elore SC 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 67
36 - 25
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Voluntari U19 | 2 - 3 | FC Academica Clinceni U19 6 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 39
24 - 18
|
17 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Luki Energiya V.Luki | 2 - 3 | FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 58
38 - 27
|
16 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 FK Znamya Truda | 3 - 0 | FK Tver 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 97
35 - 48
|
12 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Zenit St Petersburg II | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow II 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 33
32 - 16
|
14 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Plus Ultra | 1 - 5 | El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 43
18 - 17
|
9 - 15
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Chanthaburi FC | 0 - 0 | Kohkwang FC 1 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
|
55 - 47
27 - 22
|
9 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
|||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Kutahyaspor | 3 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 50
37 - 19
|
13 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Ceyhanspor | 0 - 0 | Tepecikspor | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 44
36 - 27
|
8 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Iskenderun FK | 4 - 1 | Yozgatspor 1959 FK 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 62
42 - 28
|
11 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Catalca Spor | 1 - 1 | Karsiyaka 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 101
32 - 51
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 TSC Backa Topola U19 | 4 - 4 | Partizan Belgrade U19 3 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
80 - 88
40 - 48
|
11 - 15
6 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Golcukspor | 1 - 0 | Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 52
23 - 26
|
13 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 [13] Caykur Rizespor | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor [12] 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 63
41 - 21
|
12 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 [1] Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Istanbulspor [2] 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 112
57 - 44
|
10 - 9
6 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Portugalete | 2 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao B 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 51
25 - 25
|
13 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 1 Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Navalcarnero 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
27 - 38
12 - 12
|
4 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Sevilla Women | 4 - 0 | Sporting De Huelva Women 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 78
25 - 49
|
15 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 6 CD El Alamo | 2 - 0 | CD San Andres 4 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 45
24 - 17
|
14 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 FC La Union Atletico | 0 - 0 | Mazarron 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 42
20 - 23
|
9 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Extremadura B | 0 - 0 | UP Plasencia | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 2 4 San Fernando Henares | 1 - 0 | RSD Alcala 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 83
24 - 39
|
10 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 CE Europa Women | 2 - 1 | CD Riudoms Women 1 | -2.5 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
43 - 28
26 - 13
|
15 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 3 Alcorcon B | 1 - 0 | Mostoles CF 7 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 33
15 - 15
|
7 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Sestao River | 0 - 0 | JD Somorrostro 3 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 28
29 - 13
|
10 - 6
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 RCD Carabanchel | 2 - 0 | Atletico de Pinto 3 | -0.25 |
17 - 0
(15-0)
|
1.0
|
89 - 30
53 - 13
|
16 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 1 FC Südburgenland Women | 0 - 9 | FSK St Polten Women 1 | +4.25 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
4.75
2.25
|
18 - 104
2 - 57
|
- 42
- 24
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 1 USC Landhaus Women | 5 - 1 | SV Horn Women | -3.0 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
4.25
2.0
|
86 - 53
36 - 24
|
23 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 2 AD Complutense Alcala | 2 - 1 | ED Moratalaz 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 46
21 - 19
|
9 - 16
4 - 9
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 8 Villajoyosa | 1 - 2 | Hercules II 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 27
19 - 16
|
11 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 [14] FK Khimki | 0 - 2 | Zenit St Petersburg [1] 3 | +1.0 |
7 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
79 - 76
46 - 50
|
12 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 - 2 | FC Lida 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 46
18 - 28
|
16 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 [2] Paide Linnameeskond | 6 - 2 | FC Kuressaare [9] 1 | -2.75 |
9 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
90 - 69
44 - 35
|
34 - 8
17 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 FK Spartaks | 2 - 4 | Tukums 2000 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 10
(4-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 37
26 - 18
|
17 - 12
11 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FK Jelgava | 0 - 5 | FK Ventspils 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 50
21 - 23
|
6 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 BFC Daugavpils | 1 - 2 | Rigas FS | +1.25 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 83
26 - 43
|
7 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | FK Liepaja | 0 - 0 | Valmiera FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Samut Prakan City | 3 - 2 | Sukhothai FC | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 71
36 - 34
|
16 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Lampang FC | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Chiang Mai FC | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 27
20 - 15
|
5 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Lealtad | 1 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 54
25 - 29
|
5 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Compostela | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 58
29 - 27
|
4 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 CD Ebro | 1 - 1 | Ejea 4 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(7-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 23
18 - 7
|
8 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 Gimnastic | 2 - 0 | UE Olot 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 43
34 - 22
|
14 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 UE Cornella | 2 - 2 | FC Andorra 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 35
21 - 18
|
17 - 5
12 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Valencia B | 0 - 0 | Hercules | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Alcoyano | 0 - 0 | UD Ibiza | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 SCR Pena Deportiva | 0 - 0 | Levante B 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 29
21 - 13
|
12 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 6 Recreativo Huelva | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas B 5 | -0.75 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
30 - 38
19 - 16
|
8 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Cadiz B | 1 - 2 | RB Linense 4 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
39 - 24
14 - 12
|
11 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 UD Tamaraceite | 3 - 1 | Marbella FC 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 51
23 - 29
|
13 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Algeciras CF | 2 - 1 | CD Marino 5 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 29
25 - 19
|
10 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 [21] Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 1 | Volgar G Astrakhan [16] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 55
31 - 21
|
12 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Akron Tolyatti | 3 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 11
(2-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 44
30 - 23
|
19 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Veles | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bryansk 1 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
88 - 40
47 - 11
|
18 - 13
10 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 FC Orenburg | 3 - 1 | Chertanovo 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
97 - 69
49 - 36
|
20 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid B | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Poblense 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 41
16 - 20
|
12 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 UD San Sebastian Reyes | 2 - 1 | CF Internacional de Madrid 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 32
17 - 10
|
6 - 11
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Atletico Baleares | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid B 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 31
29 - 20
|
13 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 Don Benito | 1 - 0 | Villarrobledo 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 39
23 - 15
|
7 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Socuéllamos | 1 - 2 | CF Talavera 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 51
19 - 24
|
12 - 22
7 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Melilla | 1 - 0 | Villanovense 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
30 - 43
15 - 21
|
4 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 High Quality United | 1 - 3 | Ugyen Academy 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 11
(2-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 110
27 - 59
|
1 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 FC Elva | 1 - 2 | Maardu Linnameeskond 5 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 33
15 - 19
|
15 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Levadia Tallinn II | 2 - 0 | K-Jarve JK Jarve 3 | -3.5 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
73 - 52
36 - 20
|
16 - 6
10 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Felanitx | 0 - 0 | SD Portmany | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 5 Platges de Calvia | 2 - 1 | Formentera 2 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 47
20 - 25
|
13 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 7 Almagro CF | 1 - 1 | CD Quintanar del Rey 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 59
22 - 27
|
5 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | CF Montanesa | 0 - 0 | FC Santfeliuenc | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | FC Sport-J Women | 1 - 1 | HauPa Women 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 11
(3-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 77
27 - 44
|
13 - 15
8 - 11
|
|
||||
11:00 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna B | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 3 La Palma CF | 1 - 2 | CD Utrera 4 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 50
19 - 25
|
5 - 10
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | CD Diocesano | 0 - 0 | UD Fuente de Cantos |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Cacereno | 1 - 0 | AD Llerenense 3 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 3
(7-1)
|
3.25
|
58 - 18
23 - 6
|
16 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 UD Montijo | 3 - 0 | CF Campanario 4 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
|
67 - 40
30 - 25
|
13 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Berceo | 2 - 0 | Anguiano 5 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 9
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 72
24 - 31
|
11 - 19
3 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 1 Villegas | 1 - 4 | CA Vianes 4 | +1.5 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 44
21 - 20
|
8 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | CE Manresa | 1 - 0 | CP San Cristobal 3 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 28
28 - 13
|
9 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 UA Horta | 1 - 2 | UE Sant Andreu 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 39
11 - 11
|
13 - 8
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Mostoles | 0 - 0 | AD Parla | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Velez CF | 0 - 0 | Antequera | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CD Estepona | 0 - 0 | Atletico Malagueno |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Lamphun Warrior FC | 4 - 0 | Northern Tak United 2 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
|
86 - 32
41 - 16
|
15 -
7 -
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Trang FC | 1 - 0 | Jalor City 5 |
5 - 2
(5-0)
|
|
52 - 23
35 - 6
|
8 - 2
5 -
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 Volyn Lutsk Reserves | 1 - 4 | Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 11
(2-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 93
24 - 47
|
8 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Cabecense | 0 - 0 | Conil CF 4 | +0.25 |
1 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 41
24 - 17
|
7 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 UD Santa Marta U19 | 3 - 3 | Burgos U19 3 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 45
23 - 19
|
12 - 16
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Marina Sport U19 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Perines U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Malaga U19 | 0 - 0 | Granada U19 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CD Castellon U19 | 1 - 2 | Hercules U19 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 20
32 - 12
|
14 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Valladolid U19 | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa U19 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 5
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 26
18 - 13
|
12 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kagera Sugar | 2 - 1 | Mtibwa Sugar 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 27
44 - 27
|
6 - 3
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Valencia B Women | 0 - 0 | Alhama CF Women | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Lugo U19 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna U19 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 67
26 - 28
|
9 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 2 Heracles | 4 - 1 | FC Utrecht 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
20 - 66
12 - 33
|
15 - 9
11 - 3
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 3 FC Volendam | 2 - 0 | FC Eindhoven 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 9
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
58 - 60
41 - 23
|
6 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 4 [14] Leixoes | 3 - 2 | Benfica B [13] 2 | -0.25 |
12 - 7
(9-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 79
41 - 42
|
12 - 11
9 - 8
|
|
||||
11:15 | UE Sants | 0 - 0 | Girona B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:15 | Full | 1 6 Alhaurino | 1 - 3 | Juventud Torremolinos CF 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 43
17 - 25
|
9 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 Excelsior Women | 0 - 6 | PSV Women | +4.0 |
6 - 14
(3-5)
|
4.75
2.0
|
21 - 65
6 - 30
|
9 - 31
3 - 13
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 [17] Udinese | 1 - 2 | AC Milan [1] 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 57
27 - 29
|
10 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Chonburi | 3 - 2 | Ratchaburi FC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 48
30 - 21
|
13 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 4 - 0 | Soller 2 | -2.0 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
101 - 34
38 - 15
|
16 - 4
8 -
|
|
||||
11:30 | 37 ' | 1 Naft Maysan | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | -0.25 (0.0) |
1 - 3
|
3.0 (2)
1.25 (0.5)
|
10 - 22
|
1 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Muangnont Bankunmae FC | 3 - 0 | Royal Thai Air Force FC 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
48 - 61
27 - 28
|
8 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Oviedo Moderno Women | 3 - 0 | CPM Friol Women 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
25 - 30
11 - 16
|
16 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:35 | Full | 2 Chengdu Better City | 2 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka 4 1 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
53 - 63
22 - 33
|
8 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
|||||
11:35 | Full | 2 Shenyang Urban | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.0
|
35 - 100
27 - 29
|
2 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:35 | Full | 1 3 [3] Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 0 | Shanghai Shenhua [4] 4 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 34
34 - 16
|
10 - 10
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 1 PSG Women | 4 - 0 | FC Fleury 91 Women 2 | -2.5 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 18
31 - 8
|
18 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | JBK | 0 - 0 | VIFK | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 35
14 - 13
|
10 - 11
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [2] Aston Villa | 3 - 4 | Southampton [12] 2 | 0.0 |
11 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 13
22 - 9
|
19 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Wehen SV | 2 - 4 | Bayern Munich II 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 94
32 - 49
|
12 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | IF Karlstad | 0 - 0 | Team TG FF | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Thisted FC | 2 - 0 | Middelfart 1 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 43
27 - 18
|
17 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Slagelse | 0 - 1 | HIK 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 54
20 - 34
|
6 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 St Etienne | 0 - 1 | Montpellier 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 42
22 - 22
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [5] Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | Rangers [1] 3 | +1.5 |
4 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 84
14 - 47
|
8 - 21
2 - 12
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Riga FC | 5 - 1 | Metta/LU 4 | -2.5 |
12 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
119 - 33
52 - 17
|
19 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 4 | Sfintul Gheorghe 5 | +0.5 |
1 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 50
16 - 28
|
7 - 25
2 - 13
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 FK Minai | 0 - 0 | FC Rukh Lviv | -0.25 |
10 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
106 - 72
45 - 34
|
15 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 Samut Sakhon | 2 - 5 | Udon Thani FC 4 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 46
13 - 23
|
13 - 18
3 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Khonkaen United | 4 - 1 | JL Chiangmai United 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 51
8 - 18
|
12 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Rosenborg Women | 3 - 1 | Avaldsnes Women 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 57
36 - 29
|
14 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 TPS Women | 1 - 4 | FC Honka Women | +1.75 |
3 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 67
18 - 28
|
9 - 17
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 AGMK | 0 - 6 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | +0.75 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 64
34 - 27
|
4 - 15
1 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Lewes Women | 2 - 2 | Liverpool Women | +1.25 |
2 - 10
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
28 - 52
15 - 21
|
4 - 16
1 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Narta SS Drasliceni Women | 0 - 2 | FC Maksimum Women 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 8
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 107
15 - 58
|
4 - 17
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Real Succes-SS11 Women | 1 - 3 | Noroc Nimoreni Women | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 70
29 - 20
|
8 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 - 1 | FK Leningradets 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 9
(1-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 84
13 - 56
|
2 - 6
- 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | LASK Crvena Zvezda Women | 4 - 2 | ZFK Sloga Zemun Women 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 58
29 - 24
|
16 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 7 Tenerife B | 1 - 2 | CD Atletico Paso 9 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 42
23 - 16
|
8 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 UD San Fernando | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 71
37 - 31
|
10 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Bodens BK FF | 3 - 0 | Skiljebo SK 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(6-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 54
40 - 19
|
19 - 12
9 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Qarabag | 6 - 1 | Keshla FK 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 43
28 - 17
|
24 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [8] Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | Antwerp [5] 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 81
31 - 31
|
14 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [16] Greuther Furth | 4 - 1 | Hannover 96 [4] 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 50
25 - 28
|
19 - 8
10 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 2 Karlsruher SC | 3 - 4 | Darmstadt 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 38
23 - 10
|
13 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 [18] Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 3 | Bochum [10] 6 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 68
19 - 40
|
15 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0 - 0 | Hertha 06 Charlottenburg | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Greifswalder FC | 0 - 0 | SV Tasmania Berlin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 2 SFC Stern 1900 | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Lok Stendal 2 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.0
|
37 - 32
16 - 18
|
12 - 6
2 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | 1 FC Merseburg | 0 - 0 | FSV Martinroda | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | 0 - 0 | Einheit Rudolstadt | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 HB Køge | 0 - 0 | Skive | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
82 - 81
47 - 36
|
7 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Brattvåg | 1 - 1 | Tromsdalen 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 3
(9-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
103 - 67
59 - 26
|
11 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Yantra Gabrovo | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 37
21 - 15
|
8 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Septemvri Simitli | 0 - 1 | Sportist Svoge 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 57
24 - 30
|
8 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 [4] Gyirmot SE | 1 - 0 | Soroksar [7] 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 72
42 - 32
|
13 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 5 BFC Siofok | 1 - 2 | Nyiregyhaza 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
104 - 66
48 - 36
|
9 - 11
2 - 9
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Szentlorinc SE | 1 - 4 | Csakvari Tk 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 69
31 - 33
|
16 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 - 0 | Chemnitzer 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 31
10 - 14
|
5 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Cottbus | 0 - 0 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Optik Rathenow | 2 - 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 49
30 - 22
|
8 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Halberstadt | 2 - 2 | Babelsberg 03 6 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 36
12 - 17
|
11 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 4 VSG Altglienicke | 5 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 8
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 75
32 - 36
|
12 - 13
9 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Eskilstuna Utd Women | 3 - 2 | Djurgardens Women 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 69
31 - 35
|
7 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 3 Buducnost Dobanovci | 2 - 1 | IMT Novi Belgrade 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 96
27 - 45
|
7 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Jagodina | 0 - 0 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 55
39 - 22
|
10 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 [10] FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica [17] 7 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 71
29 - 36
|
10 - 9
3 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Senyo Carnifex | 0 - 0 | Kisvarda II 2 | -0.5 |
12 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
100 - 79
48 - 43
|
11 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | THSE Szabadkikoto | 2 - 2 | Bicskei TC 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 87
18 - 42
|
9 - 26
3 - 11
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 Balatonfuredi FC | 3 - 0 | Gardony 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 7
(8-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 73
46 - 35
|
10 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 5 Esmtk | 3 - 1 | Paksi II 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
84 - 89
37 - 45
|
16 - 23
7 - 14
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Debreceni VSC II | 1 - 0 | FC Hatvan 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 35
19 - 15
|
14 - 12
11 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 FC Tiszaujvaros | 1 - 1 | Tallya KSE 1 | -0.25 |
16 - 2
(10-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 23
22 - 12
|
24 - 6
16 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 5 Cegledi VSE | 1 - 2 | BVSC Zuglo 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
91 - 66
37 - 39
|
7 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 III Keruleti TVE | 0 - 0 | Mosonmagyarovari 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 43
39 - 24
|
15 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Astra Hungary Women | 10 - 0 | Gyor ETO FC Women 2 | -3.0 |
12 - 0
(6-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
98 - 30
59 - 9
|
14 - 2
7 -
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 KF Llapi | 1 - 2 | KF Drita 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
57 - 63
34 - 33
|
5 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 5 KF Drenica Skenderaj | 1 - 0 | KF Prishtina 1 | +0.75 |
0 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.5
|
28 - 65
9 - 33
|
6 - 12
1 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 2 - 0 | KF Erzeni 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 24
46 - 8
|
21 - 9
9 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 KF Liria Prizren | 2 - 0 | A&N 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 82
33 - 30
|
11 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [7] Real Betis | 3 - 1 | Elche [12] 1 | -1.0 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 15
37 - 3
|
17 - 4
14 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [9] Turkgucu Munchen | 1 - 1 | FC Ingolstadt [10] 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 53
33 - 24
|
14 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Northeim | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0 - 0 | MTV Gifhorn | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0 - 0 | RSV Eintracht |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | TuS Koblenz | 0 - 0 | Engers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Nykobing | 3 - 2 | Naestved IF 3 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 34
33 - 17
|
10 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | FC Nordsjaelland Women | 0 - 0 | KoldingQ Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [10] Leganes | 1 - 0 | Mirandes [9] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
72 - 77
39 - 31
|
4 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [11] Konyaspor | 1 - 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir [20] 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
|
72 - 77
21 - 50
|
12 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [16] Eskisehirspor | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Belediye [12] 1 | +0.75 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
84 - 30
20 - 13
|
11 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 - 1 | HNK Cibalia 4 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 51
35 - 30
|
9 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Aris Salonika | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 28
27 - 13
|
12 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [14] Strommen | 1 - 1 | Sogndal [2] | +1.0 |
6 - 11
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 81
28 - 32
|
10 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 80
27 - 36
|
8 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FC Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | JK Nomme Kalju | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 39
30 - 22
|
10 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Sliema Wanderers | 3 - 1 | Balzan FC 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 69
27 - 34
|
15 - 16
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 San Gwann FC | 1 - 0 | Swieqi Utd 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 8
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 67
18 - 36
|
10 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Holstein Kiel II | 1 - 3 | Hamburg II | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 28
18 - 12
|
14 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Teutonia 05 | 1 - 2 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 26
13 - 16
|
11 - 12
4 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Luneburger SK Hansa | 0 - 0 | Phonix Lubeck | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 HSC Hannover | 1 - 3 | FC Oberneuland 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 22
15 - 9
|
13 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 0 - 0 | VfB Oldenburg | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SC Freiburg II | 0 - 0 | Alzenau | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 5 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 3 - 2 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 39
21 - 16
|
17 - 11
11 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [10] Odense BK | 1 - 0 | AC Horsens [12] 1 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 46
16 - 24
|
7 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Supersport United | 1 - 1 | Bloem Celtic | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 55
43 - 36
|
10 - 10
8 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FK Brodarac U19 | 2 - 1 | FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 3 | -2.75 |
15 - 6
(8-4)
|
4.0
|
95 - 47
42 - 20
|
28 - 10
12 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Linköpings FC Women | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF Women | -0.5 |
12 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 29
22 - 13
|
12 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Kristianstads Women | 4 - 0 | Vittsjö GIK Women 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 50
20 - 22
|
11 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Bumamuru | 1 - 0 | Inter Stars 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 105
48 - 53
|
7 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | FC Ingolstadt Women | 0 - 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women | +2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SV 67 Weinberg Women | 0 - 0 | 1 FFV Erfurt Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FK Kozara Gradiska | 3 - 2 | Sloboda Novi Grad 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 64
31 - 30
|
11 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | FK Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Prijedor | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Nova Iguacu U20 | 7 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ U20 4 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
97 - 38
52 - 22
|
20 - 6
10 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Leeds U23 | 4 - 1 | Crystal Palace U23 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
60 - 35
32 - 15
|
15 - 7
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 AD Guarulhos | 1 - 0 | Itapirense 2 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 15
(3-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 118
32 - 62
|
4 - 23
2 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Jabaquara SP | 0 - 1 | Maua FC 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 73
46 - 31
|
17 - 9
11 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Uniao Barbarense | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco SP 4 | +0.75 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 76
35 - 37
|
8 - 16
5 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Vocem | 6 - 1 | Tupa FC 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 44
30 - 19
|
12 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | FC Mauerwerk | 0 - 0 | Wiener Neustadt | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Agios Nikolaos | 2 - 3 | Aeek Synka 4 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 45
37 - 20
|
14 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Anagennisi Ierapetras | 1 - 1 | PASA Irodotos 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 104
27 - 44
|
14 - 28
8 - 12
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Almyros Gaziou | 1 - 1 | AO Giouchtas 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 76
34 - 34
|
6 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Panionios | 2 - 1 | AO Charavgiakos 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 67
46 - 24
|
10 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Aittitos Spata | 0 - 4 | Proodeftiki | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 58
35 - 32
|
7 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Agios Ierotheos | 0 - 0 | Nafplio 2017 4 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 29
32 - 19
|
17 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Akratitos | 1 - 1 | Kyanos Astir Varis 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 48
33 - 27
|
5 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Honefoss Women | 2 - 1 | Medkila Women 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 39
25 - 12
|
10 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Tubas | 0 - 1 | Ahli Al Khalil 2 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 11
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 61
24 - 31
|
14 - 27
3 - 16
|
|
||||
13:00 | FC Smolensk | 0 - 0 | FC Murom | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | Power Dynamos | 1 - 0 | Young Green Eagles 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
76 - 45
42 - 25
|
18 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Niki Volou | 1 - 2 | Apollon Larissa 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 74
16 - 30
|
3 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Rukinzo FC | 4 - 2 | Bujumbura City 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 87
50 - 37
|
12 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 NAPSA Stars | 1 - 1 | Zesco United 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 65
31 - 31
|
10 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Finikas Nea Epidaurus | 1 - 3 | Pao Rouf 4 | +0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 88
35 - 42
|
4 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 GD Saocarlense | 1 - 1 | XV de Jau 4 1 | +1.0 |
10 - 6
(3-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 92
30 - 58
|
12 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Ruvu Shooting | 3 - 1 | Coastal Union 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 76
28 - 31
|
7 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Diagoras Vrachneikon | 4 - 0 | Tsilivi FC | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 71
30 - 35
|
8 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FC Rosengard Women | 5 - 1 | IK Uppsala Women | -3.25 |
17 - 0
(10-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
71 - 5
40 -
|
12 - 3
4 -
|
|
||||
13:05 | Full | Budafoki MTE | 2 - 3 | Paksi 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
79 - 76
35 - 44
|
11 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:17 | Full | 2 Thyella Patras | 1 - 2 | Panegialios 4 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
|
47 - 54
21 - 30
|
6 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
|||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Rapid Vienna | 3 - 1 | SCR Altach 4 | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 18
28 - 13
|
29 - 4
12 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 FC Flyeralarm Admira | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 41
10 - 15
|
3 - 13
- 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 4 | Heerenveen | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 30
22 - 15
|
15 - 13
5 - 9
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 4 FC Emmen | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord 2 | +1.0 |
6 - 9
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
17 - 86
13 - 33
|
8 - 25
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 67
10 - 38
|
7 - 22
6 - 11
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 [7] Sirius | 2 - 2 | Kalmar FF [16] 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 35
33 - 9
|
14 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 [4] Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping [2] 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 35
20 - 21
|
18 - 12
8 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Mjallby AIF | 3 - 0 | Ostersunds FK 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 46
30 - 14
|
17 - 10
11 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Ljungskile SK | 0 - 0 | Umea FC 4 1 | -0.25 |
13 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
107 - 44
41 - 24
|
10 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Crewe U23 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff U23 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 29
33 - 8
|
9 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 SSD Riozzese Women | 1 - 6 | Fiorentina Women | +2.75 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
25 - 50
14 - 19
|
4 - 19
2 - 11
|
|
||||
13:30 | Roma CF Women | 0 - 0 | Roma Women | +2.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 ASD Molfetta | 0 - 0 | AZ Picerno ASD 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 77
27 - 41
|
7 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | AC Bra | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 4 Rende | 0 - 1 | FC Messina 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
25 - 41
9 - 16
|
3 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 FC Matese | 1 - 3 | Castelfidardo 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 51
23 - 28
|
1 - 3
- 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | US Corticella | 0 - 0 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FK Dolgoprudny | 2 - 1 | FK Kolomna 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 7
(4-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
91 - 72
46 - 35
|
11 - 11
- 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 ASD Cannara | 2 - 0 | US Pianese 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 86
48 - 38
|
11 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Tiferno Lerchi | 0 - 0 | AS Ostia Mare | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | ASDC Gozzano | 0 - 0 | USD Castellanzese | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Castelnuovo | 3 - 1 | ASD Montegiorgio 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 60
19 - 26
|
17 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Tolentino | 0 - 0 | Asd Pineto Calcio 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 63
21 - 37
|
-
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 AC Savoia 1908 | 0 - 0 | Arzachena 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
98 - 54
-
|
13 - 2
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | Sorrento 1 | 0.0 |
15 - 2
(11-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
154 - 49
77 - 24
|
22 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 FC Francavilla | 2 - 1 | USD Bitonto 4 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
26 - 52
14 - 26
|
6 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Marina di Ragusa | 1 - 2 | Acireale 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 57
21 - 36
|
15 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Citta Di S. Agata | 2 - 1 | Rotonda 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 36
21 - 14
|
7 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 ASD Licata | 4 - 1 | SSD Dattilo 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 62
58 - 17
|
22 - 10
12 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Santa Maria Cilento | 2 - 0 | Roccella 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 70
19 - 33
|
9 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | 63 ' | 3 ASD Fanfulla | 4 - 0 | Desenzano Calvina 3 | -0.5 (-0.25) |
0 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5 (4.75)
|
48 - 36
34 - 20
|
9 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 1 - 4 | Franciacorta 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 50
27 - 31
|
8 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Scanzorosciate | 1 - 0 | ASD Brusaporto 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 77
42 - 29
|
7 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Sangiovannese | 0 - 0 | Siena | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Team Nuova Florida | 0 - 0 | Insieme Formia | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [12] FC Kiisto | 0 - 3 | Jippo [2] | +2.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 71
11 - 43
|
4 - 14
1 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [13] Newcastle | 2 - 1 | Everton [1] 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 59
12 - 23
|
11 - 15
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [14] Spezia | 1 - 4 | Juventus [5] 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 33
13 - 18
|
17 - 10
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [20] Torino | 3 - 4 | Lazio [15] 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 57
10 - 25
|
12 - 13
7 - 3
|
|