Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Loudoun United FC | 3 - 5 | Charleston Battery 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 39
30 - 20
|
12 - 13
8 - 8
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 1 Real Cartagena | 2 - 2 | Valledupar FC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 37
34 - 20
|
10 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Audax Italiano | 0 - 2 | Everton de Vina 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 42
23 - 23
|
11 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Municipal Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | ADR Jicaral 4 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 66
36 - 27
|
18 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Diriangen | 3 - 2 | HYH Export Sebaco FC 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 73
36 - 42
|
3 - 2
-
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Chantimelle FC | 5 - 3 | St John's Sport FC | +1.5 |
3 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 70
17 - 22
|
8 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 de Febrero FBC | 0 - 6 | Sol de America | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 68
25 - 38
|
8 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Hurricanes SC | 3 - 1 | Mt Rich SC | -2.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
94 - 81
42 - 39
|
15 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Venados FC | 1 - 2 | Club Celaya 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
90 - 64
40 - 29
|
16 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Independiente Juniors | 0 - 1 | Cumbaya FC 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.25
|
54 - 22
22 - 14
|
10 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 - 0 | Med City FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Boca Juniors | 0 - 2 | San Lorenzo 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
36 - 34
15 - 18
|
11 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:01 | Full | 2 Sporting San Jose | 1 - 1 | AD Guanacasteca 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 46
21 - 23
|
5 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 Botafogo RJ | 2 - 0 | CSA 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 52
26 - 21
|
14 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Vitoria EC | 0 - 3 | Gremio | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-6)
|
1.75
0.75
|
34 - 54
9 - 34
|
9 - 16
1 - 9
|
|
||||
02:05 | Full | 1 4 La Equidad | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 79
60 - 24
|
8 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Cimarrones de Sonora FC | 0 - 0 | Tapatio 5 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 63
26 - 33
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles 3 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 24
21 - 12
|
19 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 3 UNAN Managua | 0 - 1 | Jalapa | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.5
|
71 - 77
32 - 36
|
18 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
03:01 | Full | 4 Carlos Mannucci | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal 3 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 15
42 - 15
|
4 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 4 Las Vegas Lights FC | 3 - 1 | Orange County SC 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 73
32 - 41
|
10 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
03:51 | Full | Neerja Modi FA | 2 - 1 | Royal Jaipur | +0.75 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 84
15 - 38
|
9 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
06:16 | Full | Zinc Football Academy | 3 - 1 | Rajasthan Perfect Football | -1.5 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
78 - 39
40 - 18
|
10 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
08:48 | Full | Rajasthan United | 8 - 3 | Islands United 1 | -1.5 |
13 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.0
|
105 - 36
54 - 14
|
15 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 2 - 1 | Qingdao Red Lions 2 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
|
24 - 43
4 - 9
|
8 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
|||||
08:53 | Full | Yichun Grand Tiger | 2 - 1 | Wuxi Wugou 3 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
|
16 - 40
3 - 6
|
6 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
|||||
08:55 | Full | 2 Vardar Skopje | 2 - 2 | FK Renova 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.75
|
36 - 110
30 - 45
|
5 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Germany Olympic | 1 - 1 | Ivory Coast Olympic 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 75
27 - 36
|
13 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 Saudi Arabia Olympic | 1 - 3 | Brazil Olympic 3 | +1.75 |
3 - 11
(1-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 71
19 - 30
|
6 - 25
2 - 15
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Hebei | 1 - 0 | Dalian Pro 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 36
18 - 10
|
9 - 16
7 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Beijing Guoan | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Haigang | +0.25 |
9 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 47
15 - 32
|
10 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 South Korea Olympic | 6 - 0 | Honduras Olympic 3 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 20
31 - 17
|
22 - 7
12 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Romania Olympic | 0 - 0 | New Zealand Olympic 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 59
23 - 24
|
6 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Kelantan FC | 1 - 2 | PDRM 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
17 - 23
6 - 16
|
1 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 3 Ethiopia U23 | 2 - 1 | Congo DR U23 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
|
2.25
0.75
|
20 - 32
|
4 - 10
|
|
||||
09:54 | Augsburg | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | University of Queensland Women | 0 - 0 | Broadbeach United SC Women 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 10
(1-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
22 - 59
9 - 39
|
-
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Weston Workers FC | 4 - 3 | Broadmeadow Magic 1 | +1.5 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 47
21 - 26
|
14 - 20
7 - 9
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Romania Beach | 3 - 8 | Estonia Beach | 0.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
7.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 8
- 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Gungahlin Utd Women | 2 - 3 | Canberra Croatia FC Women 1 | +3.0 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
4.5
2.0
|
37 - 76
19 - 37
|
6 - 15
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:15 | Brothers Union | 0 - 0 | Jaipur Elite | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Nanjing Fengfan | 0 - 1 | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 3 | -0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 35
22 - 19
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Grange Thistle Women | 1 - 2 | Albany Creek Women | -0.75 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
110 - 89
65 - 34
|
8 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Valentine Phoenix | 1 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebud 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 105
37 - 50
|
12 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Lions FC | 5 - 0 | Capalaba Bulldogs 3 | -2.0 |
9 - 2
(4-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
85 - 53
46 - 20
|
16 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Jammu & Kashmir | 0 - 0 | Shaheen FC | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | Edgeworth Eagles | 4 - 0 | Lake Macquarie 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
59 - 31
28 - 15
|
24 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Strogino | 0 - 3 | FK Krasava Odintsovo 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 8
(3-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 58
33 - 27
|
7 - 19
4 - 11
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 1 Athletic 220 FC | 0 - 0 | FC Ulaanbaatar 2 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 65
28 - 31
|
7 - 26
2 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar NPL 2 | +0.75 |
8 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
42 - 21
22 - 15
|
10 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Brothers United FC | 4 - 1 | Jaipur Elite |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
|
59 - 70
20 - 38
|
5 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
|||||
11:15 | 36 ' | 1 Kazakhstan Beach | 4 - 3 | Lithuania Beach | -1.0 (-0.25) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
7.0 (7.5)
|
-
-
|
4 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Tianjin Jinmen Tigers | 1 - 4 | Changchun Yatai 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 26
19 - 13
|
7 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
11:30 | Pine Hills Women | 0 - 0 | North Star Women | -4.5 |
0 - 0
|
5.5
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Senja | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Australia Olympic | 0 - 2 | Egypt Olympic 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 60
13 - 37
|
9 - 13
1 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Spain Olympic | 1 - 1 | Argentina Olympic 6 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 51
39 - 22
|
18 - 12
9 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Tak Chun Ka I | 0 - 3 | CPK 1 | +4.0 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
5.0
2.0
|
27 - 90
8 - 43
|
7 - 20
2 - 10
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | Eritrea U23 | 1 - 2 | Uganda U23 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 41
24 - 22
|
11 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 2 France Olympic | 0 - 4 | Japan Olympic 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 25
1 - 1
|
7 - 7
- 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 2 South Africa Olympic | 0 - 3 | Mexico Olympic 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 74
17 - 43
|
6 - 10
1 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Fremantle City FC Women | 0 - 2 | Northern Redbacks Women | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
21 - 34
16 - 15
|
12 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Murdoch University Melville FC Women | 2 - 0 | Perth SC Women | -1.5 |
9 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
86 - 52
53 - 19
|
16 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 3 Shenyang Urban | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(5-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 30
20 - 15
|
5 -
2 -
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 2 Hyderya Sports FC | 1 - 2 | Kashmir Avenger 3 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 55
41 - 29
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Wuhan Three Towns | 5 - 1 | Sichuan Jiuniu 2 | -1.5 |
5 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.25
|
45 - 39
25 - 19
|
14 - 3
9 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 Canon de Yaounde Women | 0 - 2 | FC Ebolowa Women 3 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 39
23 - 15
|
8 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 2 Sabah FA | 2 - 2 | Pahang 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 50
18 - 23
|
16 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Shanghai Shenhua | 0 - 0 | Wuhan 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 19
36 - 7
|
14 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 1 Rosenborg 2 | 0 - 2 | Sotra 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 51
34 - 26
|
7 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:45 | Jerudong FC | 0 - 0 | Kuala Belait | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:58 | Full | 1 Gent XI | 0 - 2 | FCV Dender EH | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
|
43 - 38
26 - 12
|
12 - 9
7 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Melaka United SA | 2 - 0 | Terengganu 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.0
|
27 - 43
17 - 24
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Selangor | 1 - 3 | Johor Darul Takzim 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
28 - 30
10 - 18
|
5 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 UiTM | 0 - 1 | Pulau Pinang 1 | +1.0 |
10 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 39
29 - 19
|
8 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Perak II | 0 - 4 | Kelantan United 3 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 38
24 - 28
|
- 4
- 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Irtysh Omsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Barnaul 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 41
25 - 23
|
21 - 10
11 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Benfica Macau | 3 - 3 | Cheng Fung 4 | -2.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.5
|
52 - 37
21 - 15
|
16 - 14
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Norway Beach | 1 - 6 | Czech Republic Beach | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(6-3)
|
7.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 6
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Torpedo Miass | 2 - 0 | FK Chelyabinsk 5 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 47
16 - 24
|
7 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Alta | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FK Legion Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 40
19 - 20
|
6 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 2 Spartak Tuimazy | 1 - 1 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 81
45 - 30
|
14 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Rodina Moscow | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Vladimir 8 | -1.0 |
13 - 7
(7-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 69
32 - 39
|
14 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Vålerenga 2 | 1 - 1 | Fløya 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
53 - 61
31 - 25
|
6 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | AZ | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete 3 | -1.5 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.5
|
47 - 38
23 - 21
|
11 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | FK Forte Taganrog | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Nantes | 0 - 1 | Lorient | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(8-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
78 - 53
42 - 21
|
8 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | FK Tyumen | 0 - 0 | FC Zvezda Perm | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Eding Sport Women | 0 - 3 | Eclair de Saa Women 1 | +2.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
30 - 42
14 - 29
|
6 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | Sweden Beach | 1 - 4 | Greece Beach | +0.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
7.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 5 CSM Pascani | 1 - 3 | Husana Husi 4 | +1.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 62
16 - 31
|
7 - 15
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | CS Faurei | 0 - 0 | FC Agricola Borcea | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Industria Galda | 0 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Full | 3 ACS Viitorul Simian | 1 - 3 | CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 43
18 - 23
|
14 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | AFC Asalt Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | CSM Oltenita | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 1 AS Viitorul Curita | 2 - 0 | CSM Bacau 1 1 | +2.5 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 33
14 - 11
|
8 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi | 1 - 6 | CS Sporting Liesti 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
24 - 65
11 - 27
|
5 - 18
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | ASCS Petrolul 95 | 2 - 2 | CSM Flacara Moreni 3 | +1.0 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 47
5 - 14
|
9 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 CS Foresta Tileagd | 2 - 1 | CS Luceafarul Oradea 1 | +1.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 25
3 - 5
|
9 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 CS Navodari | 4 - 0 | CS Gloria Albesti 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 13
(0-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 39
1 - 12
|
11 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 3 Universitatea de Vest | 1 - 2 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | +2.0 |
7 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 72
28 - 26
|
11 - 18
7 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 5 FC Kairat Moscow | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 54
29 - 20
|
13 - 4
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:32 | Full | 1 CS Branesti | 0 - 2 | CS Tunari 1 |
1 - 11
(0-3)
|
|
30 - 92
14 - 49
|
15 - 26
9 - 11
|
|
|||||
15:57 | Full | 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | Sabah 4 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.25
|
58 - 49
32 - 18
|
9 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:57 | Full | 2 Avia Swidnik | 0 - 1 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
53 - 35
21 - 25
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Kjelsås | 0 - 1 | Levanger 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.25
|
105 - 27
52 - 15
|
17 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 11
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 47
17 - 28
|
5 - 18
1 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Dinamo Bryansk | 1 - 1 | FC Smolensk 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 10
(6-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 72
38 - 28
|
11 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Cobresal | 1 - 1 | Melipilla | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
86 - 84
61 - 28
|
17 - 15
10 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Abia Warriors | 0 - 0 | Adamawa United FC | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 MFM FC | 2 - 2 | Rivers United 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
93 - 46
37 - 21
|
23 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Dakkada FC | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
94 - 78
49 - 40
|
12 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Ifeanyi Ubah FC | 1 - 1 | Akwa United 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 3
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
87 - 69
37 - 44
|
6 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Kwara United | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
59 - 46
29 - 15
|
6 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Lobi Stars FC | 1 - 1 | Enyimba 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 2
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
121 - 55
43 - 34
|
13 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Sunshine Stars FC | 3 - 2 | Plateau United | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
89 - 64
50 - 28
|
25 - 14
13 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Wikki Tourists | 0 - 0 | Heartland FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Jigawa Golden Stars | 1 - 1 | Warri Wolves FC 5 | -0.75 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
68 - 37
33 - 13
|
23 - 9
12 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FK Leningradets | 4 - 0 | Dinamo St Petersburg 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 31
14 - 12
|
18 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Sokol Saratov | 2 - 3 | FK Saransk 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 10
-
|
11 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 2 Chertanovo | 1 - 2 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok 4 | +0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 45
31 - 24
|
12 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Alessandria | 4 - 1 | Renate | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
|
51 - 40
23 - 22
|
13 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Frosinone | 1 - 2 | Viterbese 1 | -1.5 |
15 - 2
(7-0)
|
3
|
54 - 20
27 - 13
|
30 - 5
14 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 0 | Kuban Holding 4 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 31
20 - 17
|
17 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | OFK Olovary | 3 - 0 | FC 98 Hajnacka 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 46
32 - 16
|
13 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 FC Jazz | 1 - 1 | I-Kissat 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 35
20 - 8
|
16 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | FC Honka II | 0 - 0 | SalPa | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | TPV | 0 - 0 | Kaapo | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Skeid | 2 - 1 | Oygarden FK 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 54
36 - 22
|
8 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FC Elva | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn II 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 68
23 - 33
|
19 - 22
8 - 9
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 JK Nomme United | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn II 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 55
29 - 23
|
16 - 10
10 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 JK Nomme Kalju II | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri 2 | +1.75 |
8 - 8
(1-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
74 - 77
38 - 38
|
10 - 20
4 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 VPS Vaasa | 2 - 1 | FF Jaro 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 92
29 - 44
|
6 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 RoPS | 2 - 0 | MuSa | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 48
15 - 26
|
8 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Klubi-04 | 0 - 1 | Jippo 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 34
32 - 15
|
9 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 IF Gnistan | 0 - 3 | KPV 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 51
10 - 31
|
5 - 20
2 - 11
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 EIF | 0 - 0 | PK-35 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 39
27 - 13
|
8 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Reipas | 3 - 2 | JaPS 3 | +1.0 |
8 - 8
(5-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 64
27 - 32
|
10 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Edustus IPS | 1 - 2 | LaPa 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
90 - 53
52 - 20
|
10 - 7
7 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Liry | 0 - 2 | Ri-Pa 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 51
18 - 31
|
11 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 SavU | 3 - 1 | RPS Lions | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 38
23 - 20
|
24 - 3
10 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Moldova Beach | 6 - 0 | Slovakia Beach | -0.75 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
7.0
|
-
-
|
7 - 1
4 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 5 Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 - 1 | FK Ryazan 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 69
26 - 31
|
2 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 3 TJ Jarovce Bratislava | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava 1 | +2.75 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
31 - 70
20 - 31
|
8 - 20
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:30 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Ligorna |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 FC Ilves II | 3 - 2 | VJS Vantaa | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 52
29 - 17
|
11 - 13
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Asker | 2 - 0 | Florø | -2.25 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
99 - 66
54 - 26
|
18 - 5
10 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Hodd | 1 - 0 | Brattvåg 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 39
19 - 15
|
12 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Fram | 3 - 2 | Egersunds 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 46
19 - 26
|
20 - 14
11 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 Parnu JK | 1 - 2 | Maardu Linnameeskond 3 | +2.25 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
35 - 73
13 - 34
|
4 - 23
3 - 12
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 FC Chayka | 2 - 0 | Avangard Kursk 3 | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 59
38 - 16
|
14 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 - 2 | Znamya Noginsk 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 63
37 - 28
|
11 - 18
5 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Empoli | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 TuPS | 2 - 5 | FC Kuusysi 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 65
39 - 33
|
11 - 17
7 - 11
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 PeKa/KyPa | 1 - 0 | HaPK 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 30
19 - 17
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Bayern Munich | 0 - 2 | Borussia M'gladbach | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 57
42 - 24
|
11 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | ASC Jaraaf | 0 - 0 | RS Yoff |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Generation Foot | 0 - 0 | Diambars FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Stade de Mbour | 0 - 0 | Guediawaye FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Udinese | 0 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 4 KS Kutno | 1 - 3 | Sokol Kleczew 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(0-2)
|
3
|
88 - 69
34 - 40
|
5 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Monaco | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
24 - 28
10 - 14
|
13 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 - 1 | PAEEK | -1.0 |
10 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
98 - 44
46 - 22
|
17 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | CNEPS | 0 - 0 | AS Pikine | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | Inter Milan | 6 - 0 | Crotone | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 93
49 - 46
|
16 - 2
4 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Schalke II | 3 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 II | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 31
23 - 11
|
10 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Deportivo Meridiano | 1 - 0 | CD Miguel Iturralde 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 10
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 48
23 - 13
|
16 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 76
34 - 40
|
7 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 - 1 | NK Medimurje Cakovec 2 | -1.5 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
72 - 49
44 - 25
|
15 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | NK Dugo Selo | 2 - 1 | NK Sesvete | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 63
17 - 32
|
7 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Bijelo Brdo | 4 - 0 | NK Cepin | -1.25 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
86 - 32
53 - 14
|
27 - 7
14 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Valpovka | 0 - 4 | Belisce 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 84
16 - 49
|
9 - 18
7 - 11
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | JK Tallinna Kalev | 5 - 1 | JK Tammeka Tartu II 3 |
11 - 5
(7-0)
|
|
69 - 43
38 - 14
|
12 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
|||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Paide Linnameeskond II | 2 - 1 | Tartu JK Welco 1 | -3.5 |
12 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
77 - 59
42 - 30
|
19 - 9
10 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | JK Tabasalu | 2 - 5 | Viimsi JK | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 57
17 - 32
|
6 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 2 DJK Ammerthal | 2 - 2 | ASV Cham 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 46
30 - 12
|
11 - 13
8 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 DJK Gebenbach | 4 - 1 | Feucht SC 6 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 51
33 - 25
|
4 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | DJK Vilzing | 0 - 0 | TSV Abtswind |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 TSV Vatanspor | 0 - 1 | Würzburger FV | +0.75 |
0 - 6
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 74
16 - 36
|
2 - 19
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 FC Deisenhofen | 1 - 1 | Gundelfingen 7 | -1.5 |
6 - 5
(5-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
81 - 40
38 - 14
|
10 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 FC Ingolstadt II | 0 - 2 | SV Pullach 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.25
|
46 - 48
10 - 12
|
11 - 9
- 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 5 Ismaning | 0 - 0 | TSV 1860 Munchen II 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 57
32 - 27
|
7 - 9
1 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | SV Donaustauf | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 TSV Schwabmünchen | 0 - 2 | TSV Kottern 3 1 | 0.0 |
12 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 39
29 - 27
|
15 - 10
7 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 6 TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 2 - 2 | TSV Landsberg 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 89
33 - 33
|
9 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Türkspor Augsburg | 5 - 0 | TSV Dachau 1865 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 24
18 - 17
|
15 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa | 0 - 2 | KaPa | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
36 - 31
13 - 10
|
10 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Dornbirner SV | 4 - 2 | FC Lauterach 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
58 - 50
29 - 24
|
15 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 6 USK Anif | 0 - 3 | SV Wals-Grünau 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 64
21 - 28
|
4 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | AC Bellinzona | 0 - 0 | Lugano | +1.25 |
1 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
4 -
|
1 -
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | Falcons FC | 3 - 0 | Immigration FC 1 | -0.5 |
14 - 3
(8-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 54
33 - 32
|
17 - 13
8 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | CD Alaves | 1 - 0 | Mirandes | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 39
36 - 22
|
14 - 3
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
51 - 15
37 - 7
|
6 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Sporting Gijon | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad B | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 52
25 - 24
|
10 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 FC Hochst | 3 - 1 | VfB Bezau 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 37
14 - 20
|
13 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Rot-Weiss Rankweil | 0 - 1 | SW Bregenz 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 30
21 - 16
|
8 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 Valencia | 0 - 2 | Real Zaragoza | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 36
19 - 23
|
5 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:50 | Full | Gintra Universitetas Women | 1 - 1 | Medyk Konin Women |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
|
60 - 24
31 - 14
|
21 - 6
9 - 5
|
|
|||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Optik Rathenow | 0 - 3 | FC Lok Leipzig | +1.0 |
4 - 6
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 40
14 - 20
|
9 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 BFC Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Cottbus 6 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 - 0 | Eilenburg 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 76
59 - 22
|
16 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 - 2 | Halberstadt 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 75
50 - 42
|
1 - 6
- 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Hertha Berlin II | 1 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 43
15 - 23
|
7 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Lichtenberg 47 | 1 - 1 | SV Tasmania Berlin 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 58
37 - 26
|
12 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Haugesund | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodset 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 42
24 - 17
|
6 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 51
16 - 19
|
12 - 16
5 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Mjondalen | 1 - 2 | Stabaek 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 33
15 - 24
|
17 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Odd BK | 2 - 3 | Sandefjord 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 48
41 - 22
|
23 - 17
13 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Kvik Halden FK | 1 - 0 | Baerum 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 6
(6-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
28 - 27
13 - 12
|
17 - 5
11 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Moss | 1 - 3 | Eidsvold TF 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 28
18 - 13
|
13 - 10
8 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Arendal | 1 - 1 | Flekkerøy 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 63
44 - 37
|
8 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance | 3 - 2 | Vandra JK Vaprus 4 | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
81 - 68
36 - 32
|
11 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 ATSV Erlangen | 0 - 2 | Ansbach 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
90 - 59
55 - 27
|
6 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Neftchi Baku | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | +0.5 |
7 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 40
17 - 25
|
10 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 - 1 | Alashkert FC | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 39
25 - 20
|
13 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 38
27 - 19
|
10 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Compostela | 0 - 3 | Lugo | +0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 53
19 - 25
|
3 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Elche | 2 - 2 | Tenerife | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 63
17 - 39
|
7 - 11
- 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 B36 Torshavn | 3 - 0 | TB Tvoroyri 4 | -3.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
51 - 28
27 - 14
|
20 - 6
11 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II | 2 - 2 | FC Monheim 2 | -1.75 |
7 - 9
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
87 - 61
45 - 27
|
13 - 7
10 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | CD Cayon | 0 - 3 | Racing Santander | +1.0 |
1 - 11
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
22 - 49
15 - 24
|
3 - 16
- 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Lamia | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smyrnis | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 32
14 - 18
|
8 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Kray | 1 - 0 | Mulheimer FC 97 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 24
24 - 8
|
10 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 UCAM Murcia CF | 0 - 1 | CA Pulpileño 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 17
18 - 10
|
10 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Laanemaa Haapsalu 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
4.75
2.0
|
65 - 76
41 - 28
|
23 - 12
14 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4 - 1 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | +1.0 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 83
20 - 45
|
9 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Granada | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 27
27 - 16
|
12 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 - 2 | General Caballero JLM 1 | +1.75 |
7 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 64
29 - 36
|
7 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0 - 3 | FC Astoria Walldorf II | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
30 - 47
13 - 27
|
7 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Coventry | 0 - 0 | Norwich | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 SD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 38
21 - 16
|
12 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 - 1 | SpVg Porz 1919 3 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
38 - 19
21 - 8
|
9 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 2 Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 76
30 - 45
|
7 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1 2 Union Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | Banfield 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 10
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
55 - 85
29 - 29
|
11 - 17
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:16 | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | Banfield | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:16 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:16 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:16 | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | Banfield | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 4 Jahn Regensburg II | 1 - 0 | VfR Garching 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 | -1.75 |
4 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 63
51 - 24
|
11 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Bad Vilbel | 1 - 4 | FC 1906 Erlensee 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 9
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
18 - 20
-
|
6 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | 8 - 0 | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
41 - 28
25 - 10
|
18 - 3
11 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Siegburger SV 04 | 1 - 5 | Fortuna Cologne 1 | +2.0 |
2 - 14
(2-10)
|
3.75
1.5
|
26 - 50
11 - 27
|
12 - 13
5 - 9
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 2 Midtjylland | 1 - 1 | Celtic 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 46
24 - 14
|
6 - 5
- 2
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | FC Salzburg | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
92 - 26
55 - 11
|
19 - 4
11 - 3
|
|
||||
18:55 | Full | 2 FC Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | Kriens 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3
|
51 - 40
26 - 16
|
5 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:58 | Full | 1 6 Angra Dos Reis RJ | 0 - 2 | Goncalense FC 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 78
33 - 36
|
5 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Fortaleza U20 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Goianiense U20 5 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.75
|
33 - 45
14 - 19
|
7 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Flamengo U20 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro U20 2 | -1 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
|
129 - 76
56 - 34
|
8 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Botafogo RJ U20 | 1 - 0 | Sport Recife U20 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
|
55 - 77
27 - 32
|
4 - 10
1 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Santos U20 | 1 - 3 | Sao Paulo U20 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 11
(0-6)
|
2.75
|
74 - 85
30 - 44
|
6 - 19
3 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Atletico Mineiro U20 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras U20 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
32 - 38
15 - 20
|
11 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Galatasaray | 1 - 2 | PSV 1 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 51
41 - 31
|
8 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | NS Mura | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 61
51 - 26
|
15 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | FC Schaffhausen | 0 - 0 | Kriens |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Audax Rio | 3 - 0 | Cabofriense 5 1 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
|
75 - 35
33 - 21
|
13 - 6
8 - 5
|
|
|||||
19:00 | Marica RJ | 0 - 0 | Duque de Caxias FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Sampaio Correa RJ | 2 - 1 | Friburguense 5 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 25
14 - 11
|
5 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 5 Guarani Palhoca | 1 - 1 | Atletico Catarinense 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 40
10 - 19
|
6 - 14
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Nacao | 3 - 0 | Tubarao 4 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 42
12 - 20
|
12 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Duque de Caxias U20 | 0 - 0 | America RJ U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Friburguense U20 | 1 - 0 | Goncalense FC U20 3 | -2.5 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.5
|
66 - 39
28 - 19
|
17 - 10
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Jeunesse Esch | 4 - 1 | US Esch 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 8
(4-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
108 - 72
54 - 34
|
16 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 MAS Fes | 2 - 3 | Raja Casablanca 2 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 37
24 - 21
|
14 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | WAC Casablanca | 2 - 0 | FAR Rabat | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 50
21 - 27
|
4 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Derby | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | +1.5 |
4 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 39
13 - 20
|
8 - 10
- 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Forest Green | 1 - 2 | Swansea 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 53
29 - 20
|
6 - 3
2 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Doncaster | 0 - 4 | Sheff Utd | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 47
15 - 26
|
3 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 40
28 - 26
|
14 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 UE Cornella | 0 - 3 | CE Manresa 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 26
17 - 14
|
10 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 America RJ | 2 - 1 | Artsul Futebol Clube 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
21 - 32
11 - 14
|
2 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 3 Young Boys | 3 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava 4 | -1.5 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 61
37 - 24
|
17 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:29 | Full | Thor/KA Akureyri Women | 2 - 2 | Breidablik Women 1 | +1.75 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 39
16 - 21
|
8 - 14
1 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 0 - 0 | VFB Hallbergmoos | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | Rapid Vienna 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 61
44 - 26
|
9 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 0 | Kairat Almaty 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 44
39 - 23
|
19 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Floresta EC | 0 - 0 | Cariri |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Blackburn | 1 - 1 | Leeds | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 87
28 - 38
|
3 - 9
2 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Leicester | +1.25 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 42
30 - 23
|
9 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 5 Crumlin United | 4 - 0 | Kilnamanagh AFC 3 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 51
28 - 28
|
16 - 7
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Wayside Celtic | 0 - 0 | Maynooth University Town FC | +0.5 |
4 - 10
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 81
20 - 37
|
5 - 19
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Sevenoaks Town | 1 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | +1.25 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 44
17 - 19
|
5 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Basford Utd | 0 - 0 | Mansfield | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 3 | Tottenham | +1.5 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 45
26 - 23
|
9 - 18
4 - 11
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Derry City Women | 0 - 4 | Sion Swifts Women | +3.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
71 - 137
37 - 66
|
8 - 18
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Glentoran Women | 9 - 0 | Linfield Women | -3.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
88 - 24
49 - 12
|
25 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Stirling University | 1 - 5 | Celtic B 3 | +1.25 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 50
15 - 25
|
5 - 13
1 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Vale Of Leithen | 0 - 2 | Gretna 2008 2 | +1.75 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 47
14 - 26
|
11 - 17
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Lichfield City | 2 - 4 | Barwell | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 46
24 - 24
|
14 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Bahia U20 | 0 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama U20 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.5
|
51 - 75
24 - 37
|
7 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Marseille | 2 - 1 | St Etienne 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 40
43 - 19
|
13 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Man Utd | 2 - 2 | Brentford | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 19
13 - 6
|
8 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 FC Porto | 1 - 1 | Roma 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 21
23 - 8
|
12 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Cherry Orchard | 2 - 3 | Bluebell United | +1.5 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 85
30 - 38
|
6 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 Liffey Wanderers | 1 - 3 | St Mochtas 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 66
17 - 33
|
5 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Crusaders Strikers Women | 1 - 3 | Cliftonville Women 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
29 - 40
16 - 13
|
8 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Xerez Deportivo FC | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid B | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 65
37 - 26
|
10 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Primavera | 0 - 6 | Olimpia Asuncion | +3.5 |
1 - 10
(0-4)
|
4.5
1.75
|
64 - 122
35 - 54
|
- 9
- 5
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 4 Fjolnir | 2 - 1 | Grindavik 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
135 - 105
67 - 42
|
14 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
20:15 | Kordrengir | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:15 | Full | 3 Throttur Vogum | 0 - 0 | IR Reykjavik 5 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 46
26 - 21
|
18 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 3 KV Vesturbaer | 3 - 1 | Njardvik 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 42
27 - 22
|
7 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Stjarnan Women | 2 - 1 | Selfoss Women | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 24
31 - 13
|
20 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 3 Union Espanola | 3 - 1 | Huachipato 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 64
35 - 33
|
11 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 Athletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | Atletico Goianiense 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 58
31 - 21
|
10 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | Sarmiento | 1 - 0 | CA Platense 2 1 | 0.0 |
12 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 63
20 - 23
|
12 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 3 Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
97 - 44
40 - 21
|
11 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
20:31 | Sarmiento | 0 - 0 | CA Platense | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:31 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:31 | Sarmiento | 0 - 0 | CA Platense | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:31 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | IF Vestri | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Full | 5 Gualaceo SC | 1 - 0 | America de Quito 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 3
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
22 - 31
12 - 25
|
6 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Atletico Santo Domingo | 1 - 1 | LDU Portoviejo 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
22 - 31
15 - 15
|
6 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Vidir Gardur | 2 - 1 | IH Hafnarfjordur 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
25 - 46
12 - 20
|
10 - 14
3 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 5 Isbjörninn | 1 - 2 | KFR Hvolsvöllur 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 5
(8-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
26 - 13
4 - 1
|
10 - 7
1 -
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Patriotas FC | 1 - 0 | CD Real Santander 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 34
16 - 19
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 AD Grecia | 4 - 0 | Cartagines 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 62
28 - 22
|
6 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 KFB | 1 - 2 | Hamar 2 | +4.25 |
4 - 19
(1-12)
|
5.25
2.0
|
22 - 122
5 - 60
|
3 - 36
1 - 22
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 SR | 0 - 2 | IBU Uppsveitir 4 | -1.75 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
4.5
|
40 - 43
19 - 24
|
7 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
21:30 | OC Safi | 0 - 0 | Mouloudia Oujda | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:30 | Full | 1 HUSA Agadir | 2 - 0 | Difaa El Jadida 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 56
32 - 26
|
11 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 Juventud FC | 1 - 2 | CD Espoli 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
|
49 - 32
19 - 14
|
9 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Uruguay Montevideo | 0 - 2 | Defensor Sporting 5 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 75
33 - 37
|
7 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Juventus Managua | 4 - 0 | Chinandega FC 5 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 25
22 - 14
|
23 - 10
13 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Atlético Somotillo | 1 - 1 | Managua FC 6 | +1.5 |
2 - 10
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 85
39 - 46
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
22:45 | Full | CA Independiente | 2 - 0 | Patronato Parana 5 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(7-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 65
43 - 30
|
16 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
||||
22:46 | CA Independiente | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:46 | CA Independiente | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Avai | 1 - 0 | Clube Do Remo 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
93 - 56
61 - 24
|
13 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 O'Higgins | 2 - 2 | Curico Unido 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 10
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 69
24 - 28
|
8 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Everton | 1 - 0 | Unam Pumas | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
25 - 25
8 - 10
|
8 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 2 Santos | 4 - 0 | Juazeirense 2 | -2.0 |
12 - 1
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
111 - 18
52 - 8
|
22 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
23:22 | Full | 2 Sagicor South East FC | 3 - 1 | Point Michel FC 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 60
52 - 24
|
11 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 3 Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 1 | Magallanes 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 52
23 - 21
|
10 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 2 3 Castelo FC | 1 - 2 | CA Itapemirim 4 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 57
21 - 33
|
6 - 9
3 - 4
|
|