Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
14:00 [18] Empoli 0 - 0 Spal [13] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 [15] Genoa 0 - 0 Torino [8] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [10] Grenoble 0 - 0 Lens [6] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

14:00 Rigas FS 0 - 0 Riga FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 [14] Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 Mordovia Saransk [13] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

14:00 [4] Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor [5] -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 [18] Akhisar Belediye 0 - 0 Antalyaspor [8] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:00 VPS Vaasa 0 - 0 KPV -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 [8] KuPS Kuopio 0 - 0 FC Honka [9] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 [8] Swieqi Utd 0 - 0 Naxxar Lions [4] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 0 FK Zeta Golubovci +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 FC Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [7] JK Tammeka Tartu 0 - 0 JK Trans Narva [6] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

14:00 [15] Muang Thong United 0 - 0 Port FC [1] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:00 [14] Baroka FC 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns [3] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Perak 0 - 0 Pahang +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 [1] Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 0 PKNS FC [5] -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:00 [12] Kuala Lumpur FA 0 - 0 Petaling Jaya City FC [10] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

14:00 [4] Selangor 0 - 0 PKNP FC [8] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszków 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 Bayern Hof 0 - 0 TSV Grossbardorf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Würzburger FV 0 - 0 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 DJK Ammerthal 0 - 0 FSV Erlangen-Bruck
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 - 0 MTV Wolfenbuttel
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 TuS Mechtersheim 0 - 0 VfB Dillingen -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

14:00 [4] Örebro Syrianska IF 0 - 0 Torslanda IK [12]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Enhorna IF 0 - 0 Tullinge TP FK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 IK Sleipner 0 - 0 Eneby BK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 B 1913 0 - 0 Otterup
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Varde IF 0 - 0 Kolding B
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Djursland 0 - 0 IF Lyseng
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 MUZA FC 0 - 0 Nkwazi +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

14:00 Fluminense RJ U20 0 - 0 Vasco Da Gama U20 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 Portuguesa RJ U20 0 - 0 Nova Iguacu U20 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Women -3.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

14:00 Chievo U19 0 - 0 Atalanta U19 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Kelantan FC 0 - 0 Negeri Sembilan -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 FK Dolgoprudny 0 - 0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 Ayutthaya United 0 - 0 Customs United -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 Livorno U19 0 - 0 Lazio U19 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 KCCA 0 - 0 Express FC -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 Nyamityobora FC 0 - 0 Maroons 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

14:00 Onduparaka FC 0 - 0 BUL FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Tooro United 0 - 0 Mbarara City -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Smolevichi 0 - 0 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 FK Gomel Reserves 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 Nice U19 0 - 0 Montpellier U19 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 KF Gjilani 0 - 0 KF Prishtina +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 University of Pretoria 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Royal Eagles 0 - 0 Ajax Cape Town 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Golden Arrows 0 - 0 TS Galaxy -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Akritas Chlorakas 0 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:00 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila 0 - 0 TS Sporting 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 UTHONGATHI FC 0 - 0 Cape Umoya UTD -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Green Buffaloes 0 - 0 Red Arrows FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 Nakambala Leopards -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Zanaco FC 0 - 0 Zesco United -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

14:00 NAPSA Stars 0 - 0 Lumwana Radiants -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Power Dynamos 0 - 0 Nkana FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Black Rhinos FC 0 - 0 CAPS United -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 FC Platinum 0 - 0 Hwange FC -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 MEAP Nisou 0 - 0 Digenis Voroklinis -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 PAEEK 0 - 0 Omonia Aradippou +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:00 Ubuntu Cape Town 0 - 0 Witbank Spurs
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Lida 0 - 0 FC NFK Minsk -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 Lens U19 0 - 0 Amiens SC U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 Brescia U19 0 - 0 Carpi U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Spezia U19 0 - 0 Cremonese U19 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Kitara FC 0 - 0 Kabale Sharp FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Metallist Korolev 0 - 0 UOR-5 Egoryevsk -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:00 FK Bataiysk-2018 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Shahty -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:00 FC Likhopo 0 - 0 Galaxy FC Lesotho -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:30 [1] Bayern Munich 0 - 0 Werder Bremen [7] -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

14:30 [8] Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Nurnberg [17] -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

14:30 [14] Augsburg 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart [16] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 [12] Mainz 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf [10] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Krylia Sovetov -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:30 [3] Cefn Druids 0 - 0 Carmarthen [4] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

14:30 [2] Connah's Quay 0 - 0 Barry Town [3] -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 Llanelli 0 - 0 Llandudno +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:30 TSV Ilshofen 0 - 0 Germania Friedrichstal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 SV Oberachern 0 - 0 Reutlingen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bahlinger SC 0 - 0 FC 08 Villingen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FV Diefflen 0 - 0 Engers
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FSV Jägersburg 0 - 0 SV Rochling Volklingen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FC Karbach 0 - 0 Hertha Wiesbach
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 TFC Odsherred 0 - 0 FA 2000
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 [1] Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice [3] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 0 - 0 VVSB -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 0 De Treffers -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:30 GVVV 0 - 0 IJsselmeervogels +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:30 Rayon Sports FC 0 - 0 APR FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:30 Musanze FC 0 - 0 Kirehe FC -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:30 Cardiff Met Uni 0 - 0 Aberystwyth -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

14:30 FC Lienden 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:45 Al Orubah 0 - 0 Al-Nasr Salalah 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 [12] Bournemouth 0 - 0 Fulham [19] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:00 [20] Huddersfield 0 - 0 Watford [10] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [11] West Ham 0 - 0 Leicester [7] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 [8] Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Brighton [17] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 [2] Ballymena Utd 0 - 0 Coleraine [6] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 [5] Cliftonville 0 - 0 Crusaders [3] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:00 [8] Institute 0 - 0 Ards [12] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 [1] Linfield 0 - 0 Glenavon [4] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 [10] Warrenpoint Town 0 - 0 Dungannon Swifts [9] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0 SKA Energia Khabarovsk 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 [10] Hamilton 0 - 0 Motherwell [8] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:00 [3] Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Aberdeen [4] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 [9] Livingston 0 - 0 St Mirren [11] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 [7] St Johnstone 0 - 0 Dundee [12] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:00 [9] Falkirk 0 - 0 Morton [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 [4] Inverness CT 0 - 0 Dundee Utd [2] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [10] Partick 0 - 0 Alloa [6] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [8] Queen of South 0 - 0 Dunfermline [5] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 [7] IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 RoPS [5] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Shkendija Tetovo 0 - 0 Makedonija Gj. P -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 FK Renova -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [14] Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 0 Hamrun Spartans [4] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [9] Mosta FC 0 - 0 Gzira United [3] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.25
-
-

15:00 Torpedo Minsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 [13] Warta Poznan 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie [6] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 [3] Sirius 0 - 0 Malmo FF [11] +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 0 Kariana Erden 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 0 - 0 FK Strumska -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 - 0 Litex Lovech -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Nesebar 0 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 0 FC United of Manchester -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 Hereford 0 - 0 AFC Telford +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Nuneaton 0 - 0 Altrincham +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Billericay 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 Dartford +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Oxford City 0 - 0 Slough 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Truro City 0 - 0 Gloucester 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Wealdstone 0 - 0 Dulwich -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Weston-S-Mare 0 - 0 Hampton & Richmond +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 [8] Stranraer 0 - 0 Brechin [9] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

15:00 [7] Dumbarton 0 - 0 East Fife [5] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

15:00 [10] Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Forfar [3] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [4] Montrose 0 - 0 Airdrieonians [6] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [6] Queen's Park 0 - 0 Annan Athletic [4] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [7] Elgin 0 - 0 Peterhead [1] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:00 [2] Clyde 0 - 0 Berwick [10] -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 [9] Albion 0 - 0 Edinburgh City [3] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [5] Stirling 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath [8] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 0 Akropolis IF +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

15:00 TSV Abtswind 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 DJK Gebenbach 0 - 0 1. FC Sand
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 ATSV Erlangen 0 - 0 Ansbach
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 TSV Aubstadt 0 - 0 Jahn Forchheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Jahn Regensburg II 0 - 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 TSV Kottern 0 - 0 1. FC Sonthofen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 TSV Kropp 0 - 0 VfR Neumünster
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 [15] Dinamo Vranje 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac [11] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Bamber Bridge 0 - 0 Matlock Town 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

15:00 Basford Utd 0 - 0 Marine -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Buxton 0 - 0 Workington -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Farsley Celtic 0 - 0 Hyde -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:00 Lancaster City 0 - 0 Nantwich Town -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:00 Scarborough 0 - 0 Grantham
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Stafford Rangers 0 - 0 South Shields
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0 Warrington Town +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.25
-
-

15:00 Witton Albion 0 - 0 Whitby
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Carshalton Ath 0 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Worthing 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 0 Leatherhead
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Dorking 0 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Folkestone Invicta 0 - 0 Haringey Borough +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 Harlow Town 0 - 0 Enfield Town
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Kingstonian 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Lewes 0 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Potters Bar Town 0 - 0 Corinthian Casuals -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Whitehawk 0 - 0 Merstham
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Wingate & Finchley 0 - 0 Margate
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Banbury 0 - 0 Bedworth Utd
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Biggleswade Town 0 - 0 Halesowen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Coalville Town 0 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Kettering 0 - 0 Barwell -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:00 Lowestoft Town 0 - 0 Stratford Town
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Needham Market 0 - 0 St Ives Town -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Redditch 0 - 0 Hitchin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Royston Town 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 St Neots Town 0 - 0 Kings Lynn Town
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Tamworth 0 - 0 Leiston -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

15:00 Basingstoke 0 - 0 Frome Town -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Hartley Wintney 0 - 0 Beaconsfield Town
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Hendon 0 - 0 Taunton Town +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

15:00 Kings Langley 0 - 0 Dorchester
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Merthyr Town 0 - 0 Farnborough
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Met Police 0 - 0 Poole Town -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Salisbury FC 0 - 0 Walton Casuals
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Tiverton Town 0 - 0 Harrow Borough
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Weymouth 0 - 0 Chesham
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 [18] Lugo 0 - 0 Granada [3] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Cruz Azul U20 0 - 0 Unam Pumas U20 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:00 [5] Club Africain 0 - 0 US Ben Guerdane [7] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 [9] JS Kairouanaise 0 - 0 Bizertin [4] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Braga U23 0 - 0 Sporting U23 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 CA Atlas 0 - 0 Yupanqui -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 KS Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 0 Partizani Tirana +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 Djurgårdens IF U19 0 - 0 Orebro SK U19 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

15:00 Staines Town 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 WSC Hertha 0 - 0 SC Weiz -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

15:00 Wolfsberger AC II 0 - 0 UVB Vocklamarkt 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Al-Baqa'a 0 - 0 Ramtha SC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Mansheyat 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ordon +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 0 Difaa El Jadida 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 MSK Breclav 0 - 0 Slavoj TKZ Polna -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Slovan Rosice 0 - 0 FC Spartak Velka Bites -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

15:00 Hermanice 0 - 0 FK Kozlovice +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 AFC Metalul Buzau 0 - 0 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 FK Lokomotiva Beograd 0 - 0 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Radnicki Nova Pazova 0 - 0 FK Dunav Stari Banovci -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 AS Slimane 0 - 0 AS Oued Ellil -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 FC Zurich II 0 - 0 La Chaux-de-Fonds -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 0 - 0 Dragon Club Yaounde -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 PWD de Bamenda 0 - 0 Cotonsport 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 0 - 0 New Star de Douala -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Tura Magic FC 0 - 0 Eleven Arrows FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:00 NK Smartno 0 - 0 ND Dravinja -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Jedinstvo UB U19 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Thor Akureyri 0 - 0 Dalvik/Reynir -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

15:00 Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 0 FC Smorgon -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 FK Viktorie Prerov 0 - 0 TJ Novy Jicin +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 [7] FK Bezanija 0 - 0 FK Backa Topola [1] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 FK Indjija 0 - 0 FK Radnicki 1923 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 [8] FK Sindelic Beograd 0 - 0 Javor Ivanjica [2] +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 FK Zlatibor 0 - 0 FK Metalac GM 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 FK Mladi Radnik 0 - 0 Smederevo +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Young Boys Women 0 - 0 FC Zürich Women +2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

15:00 Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 Belasica Strumica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 FC Volders 0 - 0 FC Soll -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:00 Guimaraes U23 0 - 0 Academica Coimbra SF U23 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 FCM Alexandria -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 CS Ocna Mures 0 - 0 Millenium Giarmata +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

15:15 [13] Eibar 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid [2] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:15 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Levski Sofia -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:15 Umm Salal 0 - 0 Al Shamal SC -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

15:30 [7] Belenenses 0 - 0 Rio Ave [9] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:30 [5] Moreirense 0 - 0 Desportivo Chaves [17] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:30 Inter Zapresic 0 - 0 HNK Gorica +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 FK Grbalj Radanovici +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:30 FK Lovcen 0 - 0 FK Mornar Bar -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:30 [7] Termalica BB Nieciecza 0 - 0 GKS Katowice [17] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:30 Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:30 Fermana 0 - 0 Imolese 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:30 Sudtirol 0 - 0 Renate -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:30 GIANA Erminio 0 - 0 Ternana 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:30 AC Feralpisalo 0 - 0 Triestina -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:30 Fano 0 - 0 Virtus Verona -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:30 Monopoli 0 - 0 Cavese 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:30 SV Leobendorf 0 - 0 FC Marchfeld Donauauen -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:30 NK Grad 0 - 0 Turnisce -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

15:30 Kustosija 0 - 0 NK Zadar -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:45 Leon U20 0 - 0 Atlas U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 [19] Guingamp 0 - 0 Marseille [5] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 [4] Winterthur 0 - 0 Servette [1] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

16:00 SCR Altach 0 - 0 Rapid Vienna +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira 0 - 0 Hartberg -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

16:00 SV Mattersburg 0 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

16:00 [2] Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 Codru Lozova [7]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 GOSK Gabela
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Celik Zenica 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Maribor 0 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

16:00 [9] Puskas Academy 0 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory [6] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 [3] Ujpest 0 - 0 Budapest Honved [5] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 MTK Budapest 0 - 0 Kisvarda FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 [11] Diosgyori VTK 0 - 0 Paksi Se [8] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 [4] Debreceni VSC 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas [12] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 Levante B 0 - 0 Atletico Baleares 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 Almeria B 0 - 0 CD Badajoz +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 [4] FK Cukaricki 0 - 0 Red Star Belgrade [1] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 FK Napredak 0 - 0 Vojvodina -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 [13] FK Backa Palanka 0 - 0 FK Macva Sabac [12] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 Rad Belgrade 0 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:00 [1] Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 FK Senica [6] -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 [4] ZP Sport Podbrezova 0 - 0 AS Trencin [3] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 [2] FC Nitra 0 - 0 FC Vion Zlate Moravce [5] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 MSK Zilina 0 - 0 FK Sered -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:00 [5] MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 0 Dunajska Streda [2] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid 0 - 0 MAT Tetouan -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco 0 - 0 Fatima
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Cristo Atletico 0 - 0 Zamora CF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 US Biskra 0 - 0 RC Relizane
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 SC Ideal 0 - 0 SU 1 Dezembro
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Vizela 0 - 0 Felgueiras 1932
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Tabor Sezana 0 - 0 NK Rogaska
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 USM Annaba 0 - 0 NC Magra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 USM Blida 0 - 0 ES Mostaganem
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Limianos 0 - 0 Mirandes
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Cacadores Taipas 0 - 0 Trofense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Merelinense 0 - 0 SC Maria da Fonte
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Pedras Salgadas 0 - 0 AD Fafe
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Amarante 0 - 0 USC Paredes
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Gondomar 0 - 0 GD Gafanha
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Lusitano FCV 0 - 0 SC Coimbroes
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Caldas SC 0 - 0 Uniao Leiria
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Loures 0 - 0 Alcains
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Clube Oriental Lisboa 0 - 0 Real SC Massama
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 SC Praiense 0 - 0 Olimpico Montijo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Bilje 0 - 0 Roltek DOB
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Adria Miren 0 - 0 NK Fama Vipava
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Women 0 - 0 JK Tulevik and Suure-Jaani United Womens
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 ASO Chlef 0 - 0 MC El Eulma
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 JSM Bejaia 0 - 0 USM El Harrach
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 MC Saida 0 - 0 JSM Skikda
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 RC Kouba 0 - 0 ASM Oran
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Avrankou Omnisport FC 0 - 0 Beke FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 TJ Drazice 0 - 0 TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 JAC FC 0 - 0 Panthers
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 FFC Frankfurt II Women 0 - 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:00 Molinos El Pirata Reserves 0 - 0 Alianza Lima Reserves
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:15 [11] Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 0 Sirens [1]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 Kriens 0 - 0 FC Schaffhausen -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

16:30 [4] Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice [8] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 Valladolid B 0 - 0 Ponferradina +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:30 Petrojet 0 - 0 Nogoom Mostakbal -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:30 CD Naval 0 - 0 UD Samano
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 Yverdon Sport FC 0 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 WAC d'Adjame 0 - 0 LYS Sassandra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:45 [1] Al-Riffa 0 - 0 Al-Najma Manama [3]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:45 [4] Al-Muharraq 0 - 0 Manama [2]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:55 Al Shabab Riyadh 0 - 0 Al Hazm
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 [1] Juventus 0 - 0 Fiorentina [10] -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 Union Saint Gilloise 0 - 0 Zulte-Waregem -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

17:00 [4] Benfica B 0 - 0 Famalicao [2] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 [2] Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow [4] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

17:00 [10] FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 0 FC Vaduz [6] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

17:00 [2] Galatasaray 0 - 0 Kayserispor [11] -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

17:00 Goztepe 0 - 0 Erzurum BB -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 Balzan FC 0 - 0 Sliema Wanderers 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 [1] Valletta 0 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows FC [10] -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

17:00 GKS Tychy 71 0 - 0 MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:00 Mirandes 0 - 0 Oviedo B -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:00 Jumilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

17:00 Atletico Malagueno 0 - 0 Villanovense 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 Energetyk Row Rybnik
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Pafos FC 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopias -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:00 [13] Magallanes 0 - 0 Santiago Morning [3] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

17:00 [5] Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 [6] Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 0 Lech Poznan [8] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 [2] Albacete 0 - 0 Las Palmas [13] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

17:00 [20] Gimnastic 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon [8] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:00 FC Flora Tallinn II 0 - 0 Tartu JK Welco
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Lyon II 0 - 0 Martigues
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 US Marseille Endoume 0 - 0 Monaco II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 St Etienne II 0 - 0 Le Puy
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Les Herbiers 0 - 0 Stade Montois
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 AS Poissy 0 - 0 Vitre
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Le Havre II 0 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 Saint Malo 0 - 0 US Granvillaise
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Sedan 0 - 0 Creteil
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0 - 0 SC Zwettl
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 FC Bad Radkersburg 0 - 0 ASK Voitsberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Atromitos Athinon Women 0 - 0 Glyfadas Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 LDU Quito Reserves 0 - 0 Emelec Reserves
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Saku Sporting Women 0 - 0 Tartu SK 10 Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Lille II 0 - 0 FC Fleury 91
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Stade Bordelais 0 - 0 Asf Andrezieux
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Progres Niederkorn 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Acero 0 - 0 Atletico Saguntino +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

17:00 Sheff Utd Women 0 - 0 London Bees Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 ASM Belfort 0 - 0 Epinal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Colomiers 0 - 0 Trelissac FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Guingamp II 0 - 0 US Montagnarde
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Municipal Santiago 0 - 0 Provincial Osorno
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Yeclano 0 - 0 EDMF Churra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 [6] Sohar Club 0 - 0 Al-Suwaiq [9]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 [2] SK Super Nova 0 - 0 FK Smiltene/BJSS [3]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:05 [22] Quilmes 0 - 0 Olimpo B Blanca [19] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

17:05 CD Moron 0 - 0 Los Andes 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

17:15 CA Aldosivi 0 - 0 Rosario Central
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:15 Chippa United 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

17:30 [15] Newcastle 0 - 0 Southampton [16] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

17:30 [16] Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Luton [1] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:30 [5] Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 0 RB Leipzig [3] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

17:30 [19] Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Huesca [20] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:30 [9] FC Groningen 0 - 0 Ajax [1] +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

17:30 [15] FC Emmen 0 - 0 FC Utrecht [6] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:30 Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Istanbulspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Ravenna 0 - 0 Vicenza -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:30 Catania 0 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 - 0 Guijuelo 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

17:30 Necaxa U20 0 - 0 Pachuca U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Al Faisaly Amman 0 - 0 Al Khaledeya
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 FC Deuz 0 - 0 Kaedi FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Orlando Pirates SC 0 - 0 FC Civics
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 [18] Feirense 0 - 0 Braga [4] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 [5] Academica 0 - 0 CD Mafra [12] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

18:00 [18] Guimaraes B 0 - 0 Arouca [13] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

18:00 [10] Grasshoppers 0 - 0 FC Thun [3] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 [6] St Gallen 0 - 0 Lucerne [8] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

18:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 HNK Rijeka -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-