start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
June 2018
|
06/28 15:00 |
Full |
FC Lyubotin |
5 - 1 |
Gazovik Chervonyi Donets
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
10 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
108 - 87 |
35 - 8 |
|
06/28 15:00 |
Full |
Kremyanets Izum |
0 - 3 |
FC Vovchansk
|
+4.0
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 3 |
|
06/28 15:00 |
Full |
FC Univer Dinamo Khnuvs |
4 - 1 |
Energetik Solonitsivka
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 13 |
5 - 7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 1 |
|
06/28 09:00 |
Full |
Desna Pogreby |
3 - 1 |
Meliorator Bucha
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 12 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/27 18:22 |
Full |
FC Technopol |
2 - 1 |
Ingul-Agro-Lend
|
-2.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
91 - 99 |
9 - 3 |
|
06/26 16:00 |
Full |
CSS Demnya |
1 - 1 |
FC Mostyska
|
-1.0
|
11 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
128 - 102 |
15 - 7 |
|
06/26 16:00 |
Full |
FC Mykolaiv |
4 - 2 |
FK Dumna Remeniv
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 - 94 |
18 - 14 |
|
06/24 16:10 |
Full |
FC Khmelnitsky |
0 - 4 |
Promin Khmelnytskyi
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 15 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
110 - 121 |
3 - 21 |
|
06/24 16:00 |
Full |
Gal Vapno Galych |
0 - 1 |
Karpaty Broshniv Osada
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
152 - 143 |
10 - 6 |
|
06/24 16:00 |
Full |
FC Naftovyk Dolyna |
8 - 2 |
Kolos Gorodenkivshyny
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
175 - 229 |
18 - 25 |
|
06/24 16:00 |
Full |
NFC Burshtyn |
3 - 0 |
Prydnistrovya Tlumach
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
139 - 87 |
11 - 8 |
|
06/24 16:00 |
Full |
FC Nechayane |
2 - 1 |
FC Radsad Mykolaiv
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
119 - 92 |
14 - 8 |
|
06/24 15:21 |
Full |
Mayak Kotelva |
1 - 2 |
Kolos Kobelyaki
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
129 - 84 |
8 - 6 |
|
06/24 15:00 |
Full |
Dynamo Reshetylivka |
0 - 0 |
Standart Novi Sanzhary
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
130 - 121 |
15 - 15 |
|
06/24 14:00 |
Full |
Odek Orzhiv |
0 - 0 |
Tavriya-Skif Rozdol
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
111 - 83 |
9 - 4 |
|
06/24 14:00 |
Full |
Sluch Starokonstyantyniv |
1 - 1 |
Cukrovyk Starokostiantyniv
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
93 - 74 |
19 - 9 |
|
06/24 14:00 |
Full |
FC Zbruch Pidvolochysk |
4 - 3 |
FC Vyshnivets
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
101 - 116 |
14 - 20 |
|
06/24 12:00 |
Full |
Viktoriya Berezneguvate |
1 - 1 |
FC Kazanka
|
+0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
86 - 81 |
7 - 5 |
|
06/23 17:00 |
Full |
FC Legion Nova Odessa |
2 - 2 |
FK Olgopil
|
-2.0
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
114 - 86 |
11 - 4 |
|
06/23 16:00 |
Full |
Golden Kolos |
4 - 0 |
OTG Vashkivtsi
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 6 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
130 - 95 |
19 - 2 |
|
06/23 16:00 |
Full |
FC Mezhyhiria |
1 - 0 |
FC Muzychi
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
137 - 116 |
10 - 1 |
|
06/23 16:00 |
Full |
FC Technopol |
8 - 1 |
Zorya Gaivoron
|
-2.5
|
8 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
209 - 120 |
32 - 4 |
|
06/23 15:30 |
Full |
Motor Zaporizhya |
5 - 0 |
Portovik Mariupol
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
148 - 102 |
20 - 3 |
|
06/23 15:26 |
Full |
Juniors Shpitki |
4 - 0 |
Shevchenkivske
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
120 - 88 |
15 - 10 |
|
06/23 15:00 |
Full |
Avangard Bziv |
3 - 1 |
Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
121 - 137 |
12 - 8 |
|
06/23 15:00 |
Full |
Desna Pogreby |
0 - 2 |
Patriot Baryshevka
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
86 - 126 |
7 - 13 |
|
06/23 15:00 |
Full |
FC Brovary |
0 - 0 |
Zorya Vladislavka
|
+0.5
|
8 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
155 - 117 |
12 - 14 |
|
06/23 15:00 |
Full |
Energetik Netishin |
2 - 0 |
Polon Polonne
|
-1.0
|
3 - 10 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
82 - 74 |
10 - 10 |
|
06/23 15:00 |
Full |
FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe |
1 - 2 |
Sokol Mikhailivka-Rubezhivka
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 10 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
153 - 156 |
7 - 11 |
|
06/23 15:00 |
Full |
FC Seredne |
4 - 0 |
FC Obolon Hust
|
-2.0
|
12 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
281 - 162 |
20 - 5 |
|
06/23 15:00 |
Full |
Teteriv Chudniv |
0 - 5 |
Fortuna Andrushivka
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
118 - 113 |
6 - 25 |
|
06/23 12:32 |
Full |
FK Bashtanka |
4 - 1 |
FC Kolos Novyi Bug
|
-1.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 - 68 |
22 - 6 |
|
06/23 08:00 |
Full |
FC Ingul |
1 - 1 |
Oleksandria-Ametist
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
119 - 144 |
14 - 9 |
|
06/22 16:00 |
Full |
Ukrahrokom |
4 - 2 |
Olimpik Kirovograd
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
162 - 112 |
15 - 9 |
|
06/22 16:00 |
Full |
Dragush Vode |
0 - 7 |
FC Korovia
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
100 - 127 |
5 - 21 |
|
06/22 16:00 |
Full |
MSK Kitsman |
5 - 2 |
Cheremosh Vizhnica
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
89 - 77 |
14 - 4 |
|
06/20 17:00 |
Full |
Olimpik Kirovograd |
0 - 0 |
FK Novoukrainka
|
-0.5
|
11 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 - 91 |
4 - 4 |
|
06/20 17:00 |
Full |
FC Petrikovka |
4 - 2 |
FC Lozovatka
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
135 - 115 |
28 - 11 |
|
06/20 16:00 |
Full |
FC Zbaraz |
3 - 0 |
FC Ternopil Pedlicei
|
0.0
|
15 - 3 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
92 - 97 |
21 - 3 |
|
06/20 16:00 |
Full |
FC Malynsk |
5 - 0 |
FC Sadove
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
13 - 4 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
130 - 80 |
21 - 9 |
|