Goal
home goal
away goal
Total goals
home goal - away goal
Corner
Full-Time:
home corner
away corner
Total corners
home corner - away corner
home avg corner
away avg corner
home avg corner get
away avg corner get
Half-Time:
home corner
away corner
Total corners
home corner - away corner
Full-time 1X2
home win(pre-match)
draw(pre-match)
away win(pre-match)
home win(inplay)
draw(inplay)
away win(inplay)
Goal line
full-time goals (pre-match)
full-time goals (inplay)
Corner line
full-time corners (pre-match)
full-time corners (inplay)
Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Corner Under Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00 | 94 | [4] Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga FC [19] 2 | -1.25 ( 0.0) |
13 - 6
(7-3)
|
2.75 ( 1.5)
|
76 - 31
31 - 17
|
39 - 8
20 - 4
|
|
||||
06:30 | 75 | 1 Adelaide Croatia Raiders | 2 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | -0.75 ( 0.0) |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.5 (3.75)
|
53 - 68
28 - 45
|
5 - 14
1 - 12
|
|
||||
06:30 | 71 | 2 Western Strikers | 1 - 2 | Cumberland United 1 | +0.5 ( 0.0) |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75 ( 3.5)
|
38 - 60
19 - 38
|
3 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
06:30 | 77 | 1 Salisbury United | 3 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | +1.0 (+0.25) |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25 ( 5.5)
|
38 - 44
19 - 22
|
7 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
06:45 | 61 | 3 Caboolture FC U23 | 2 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs U23 1 | 0.0 ( 0.0) |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.75 (5.25)
|
43 - 41
34 - 28
|
9 - 12
8 - 10
|
|
||||
06:45 | 64 | 2 Southside Eagles U23 | 2 - 0 | SWQ Thunder U23 | -0.5 (-0.25) |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.5 ( 3)
|
42 - 27
25 - 14
|
12 - 9
10 - 4
|
|
||||
06:55 | 48 | [11] Ehime FC | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu [5] | +0.25 (+0.25) |
9 - 4
(8-4)
|
2.5 ( 4.5)
|
39 - 36
36 - 35
|
4 - 13
3 - 12
|
|
||||
07:00 | Half | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F-Marinos 1 | -0.5 (-0.25) |
3 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75 (3.75)
|
25 - 30
25 - 30
|
7 - 6
7 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | 49 | 1 Lake Macquarie | 1 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles 1 | +2.0 ( +1) |
3 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.75 ( 4)
|
28 - 37
27 - 33
|
5 - 14
4 - 13
|
|
||||
07:00 | 45 | Vipers FC | 2 - 1 | Fulham United FC | +0.25 ( +0.5) |
1 - 6
(1-6)
|
3.25 (4.75)
|
19 - 38
19 - 38
|
5 - 10
5 - 10
|
|
||||
07:00 | 45 | Mokpo City FC | 1 - 0 | Gangneung City | 0.0 (+0.25) |
2 - 8
(2-8)
|
2.25 (2.25)
|
15 - 26
15 - 26
|
6 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
07:00 | Half | 1 Heidelberg United Women | 0 - 1 | South Melbourne Women | -0.25 ( -0.5) |
5 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.5 ( 3)
|
36 - 28
36 - 28
|
3 - 6
3 - 6
|
|
||||
07:15 | Half | Adelaide Olympic Reserves | 1 - 3 | Metrostars Reserves | -0.5 (-0.25) |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.25 ( 6)
|
24 - 31
24 - 31
|
6 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
07:30 | 31 | Maitland FC | 0 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | -0.75 (-0.25) |
2 - 2
|
3.25 (2.25)
1.25 (0.75)
|
14 - 20
|
9 - 5
|
|
||||
07:30 | 33 | West Adelaide | 0 - 1 | Playford | +0.5 ( 0.0) |
3 - 0
|
3.5 (3.25)
1.5 ( 1.5)
|
33 - 19
|
1 - 2
|
|
||||
07:30 | 35 | Hellenic AC | 5 - 1 | Garuda FC | -3.25 ( -2.5) |
0 - 1
|
4.75 (9.75)
2.0 (6.75)
|
17 - 11
|
12 - 1
|
|
||||
07:30 | 42 | 1 Gwelup Croatia SC | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United 2 | -0.25 ( 0.0) |
2 - 3
|
3.0 (1.75)
1.25
|
21 - 27
|
6 - 5
|
|
||||
07:30 | 34 | 1 Western Knights | 2 - 2 | Floreat Athena 2 | 0.0 (-0.25) |
2 - 3
|
3.0 (6.25)
1.25 ( 4.5)
|
15 - 13
|
6 - 5
|
|
||||
07:45 | 16 | Mitchelton FC | 0 - 1 | Moreton City Excelsior B | +1.25 (+1.25) |
0 - 1
|
4.75 (5.25)
2.0 ( 2.5)
|
25 - 12
|
- 2
|
|
||||
07:45 | 17 | Kingborough Lions | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | -1.25 ( -1) |
1 - 0
|
3.0 ( 2.5)
1.25 (0.75)
|
11 - 9
|
1 -
|
|
||||
07:45 | 15 | Logan Lightning U23 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich FC U23 | -1.25 ( -1) |
2 - 0
|
3.75 (3.25)
1.5 ( 1)
|
15 - 19
|
3 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | 05 | Southern District | 0 - 0 | Lee Man FC | +0.75 (+0.75) |
0 - 0
|
3.0 ( 3)
1.25 (1.25)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 03 | Rewa FC | 0 - 0 | Nadi FC | -1.75 ( -1.5) |
0 - 0
|
3.0 (2.75)
1.25 (1.25)
|
3 - 1
|
- 1
|
|
||||
08:00 | 04 | Central Coast United FC | 0 - 0 | Hawkesbury City SC | -1.25 (-1.25) |
1 - 0
|
3.75 (3.75)
1.5 ( 1.5)
|
3 - 2
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 03 | Gladesville Ryde Magic | 0 - 0 | Camden Tigers SC | +2.25 ( +2.5) |
0 - 2
|
4.0 ( 4)
1.75 ( 1.5)
|
4 - 5
|
1 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | 03 | Marconi Stallions U20 | 0 - 0 | St George Saints U20 | -1.25 ( -1) |
0 - 0
|
3.5 ( 3.5)
1.5 ( 1.5)
|
3 - 3
|
1 -
|
|
||||
08:00 | 01 | Hills United FC U20 | 0 - 0 | St George City FA U20 | +0.25 (+0.25) |
0 - 0
|
3.75 (3.75)
1.5 ( 1.5)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 05 | Beijing Institute | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan Reserves | +0.25 ( 0.0) |
0 - 0
|
2.0 (1.75)
0.75 (0.75)
|
2 - 1
|
- 1
|
|
||||
08:00 | 06 | Dalian K'un City | 1 - 0 | Hubei Istar 1 | -0.75 ( -1) |
1 - 0
|
2.25 (3.25)
0.75 ( 2)
|
5 - 2
|
1 -
|
|
||||
08:00 | 06 | Jiangsu Women | 0 - 0 | Wuhan Jiangda University Women | +1.0 ( +1) |
0 - 1
|
2.25 ( 2)
0.75 (0.75)
|
- 10
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 06 | Beijing Yuhong Women | 0 - 0 | Changchun Dazhong Women | +0.5 ( +0.5) |
0 - 1
|
2.5 (2.25)
1.0 (0.75)
|
2 - 10
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 01 | Stirling Macedonia | 0 - 0 | Forrestfield Utd | -4.0 ( -4) |
0 - 0
|
5.0 ( 5)
2.0 ( 2)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 06 | Inglewood United | 0 - 0 | UWA-Nedlands FC | -0.25 ( 0.0) |
0 - 0
|
3.25 ( 3)
1.25 (1.25)
|
3 - 8
|
1 - 1
|
|
||||
08:00 | 01 | Boroondara Eagles Women | 0 - 0 | Calder Utd SC Women | +0.75 (+0.75) |
0 - 0
|
4.0 ( 4)
1.5 (1.75)
|
- 1
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 06 | Gold Coast United Women | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic FC Women | -2.25 (-2.25) |
1 - 0
|
3.5 (3.25)
1.5 ( 1.5)
|
7 - 3
|
3 -
|
|
||||
08:00 | 0 | Canterbury Bankstown FC | 0 - 0 | Dunbar Rovers FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 01 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 | 0 - 0 | SD Raiders U20 | -0.5 ( -0.5) |
0 - 0
|
3.25 (3.25)
1.25 (1.25)
|
2 -
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 00 | Blacktown Spartans U20 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 | 0.0 (+0.25) |
0 - 0
|
3.0 ( 3)
1.25 (1.25)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 02 | Inter Lions U20 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hill U20 | +0.5 ( +0.5) |
0 - 0
|
3.25 (3.25)
1.25 (1.25)
|
- 1
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 02 | Macarthur Rams U20 | 0 - 0 | Northern Tigers U20 | +0.5 (+0.25) |
0 - 0
|
3.25 (3.25)
1.25 (1.25)
|
1 -
|
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | 06 | Port Melbourne SC | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne | +0.75 (+0.75) |
0 - 0
|
2.5 ( 4.5)
1.0 ( 3)
|
3 - 3
|
1 - 2
|
|
||||
08:04 | 01 | University NSW U20 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney City East U20 | -1.0 ( -1) |
0 - 0
|
3.0 ( 3)
1.25 (1.25)
|
2 - 2
|
-
|
|
||||
08:15 | 0 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 - 0 | Macarthur FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:15 | 0 | Newcastle Jets | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:15 | 0 | Adelaide Cobras Reserves | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory Reserves | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:15 | 0 | Moreton City Excelsior U23 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights U23 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
08:30 | [5] Suzhou Dongwu | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou FC [7] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | [16] Jiangxi Lushan | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions [10] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | Adelaide Comets | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | Loyola FC | 0 - 0 | Garelli United | -2.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | Gwangju FC | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | Mandurah City | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | [3] Busan I Park | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners FC [12] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:30 | [13] Cheonan City | 0 - 0 | Gimpo FC [10] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | [4] Caboolture FC | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs [3] | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | [6] Southside Eagles | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder [7] | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa U19 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves | 0 - 0 | Royal AM Reserves | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Amazulu Reserves | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | TS Galaxy Reserves | 0 - 0 | Golden Arrows Reserves | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Kecskemeti TE U19 | 0 - 0 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | HNK Gorica U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Hajduk Split U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Osijek U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Kustosija U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Sesvete U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Slovan Liberec U19 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 0 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | ACS Metropolitan Isalnita | 0 - 0 | ACS Avantul Pielesti | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Nairobi United | 0 - 0 | Kajiado | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Soccer Assassins Women | 0 - 0 | Vihiga Queens FC Women | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Taichung Blue Whale Women | 0 - 0 | Taoyuan Mars Women | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Taringa Rovers | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | North Pine | 0 - 0 | North Brisbane FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Redcliffe Dolphins SC | 0 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Virginia United | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt Hawks | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | SK Hrachovec | 0 - 0 | FC Kvasice | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | FC Vratimov | 0 - 0 | TJ Valasske Mezirici | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Aritma Praha | 0 - 0 | FK Tachov | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 0 - 0 | Sokol Nespeky | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | FK Olympie Brezova | 0 - 0 | Hvezda Cheb | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Banik Sokolov | 0 - 0 | SK Horovice | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | FK Loko Vltavin | 0 - 0 | TJ Prestice | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | FK Jablonec B | 0 - 0 | FK Chlumec N.C | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Trinec | 0 - 0 | TJ Start Brno | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 0 | FK Pribram | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | MFK Vyskov | 0 - 0 | Varnsdorf | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | North Star | 0 - 0 | Ipswich Knights | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Sparta Brno | 0 - 0 | MS Brno | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Adelaide Olympic | 0 - 0 | Metrostars | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Northern Tigers FC Women | 0 - 0 | Bulls FC Academy Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | FK Komarov | 0 - 0 | FC Rokycany | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Ceske Budejovice B | 0 - 0 | Povltavska FA | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | FK Kolin | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove B | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen B | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | SK Prostejov | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Eastern Suburbs NPL Women | 0 - 0 | Lions FC Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | FK Krupka | 0 - 0 | SK Vilemov | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Logan Lightning | 0 - 0 | Ipswich FC | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | FC Kosice U19 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Dunajska Streda U19 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 | 0 - 0 | AS Trencin U19 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Spartak Trnava U19 | 0 - 0 | FC Petrzalka U19 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena U19 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Hannover 96 U19 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Heidenheim U19 | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Augsburg U19 | 0 - 0 | TSG Hoffenheim U19 | +2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Tobol Kostanay | 0 - 0 | FK Zhenys | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Adanaspor U19 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Caykur Rizespor U19 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Keciorengucu U19 | 0 - 0 | Altay U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Bandirmaspor U19 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Fatih Karagumruk U19 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Fraser Park | 0 - 0 | Prospect United | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Hurstville FC | 0 - 0 | Parramatta FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Bankstown United FC | 0 - 0 | Sydney University |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Western Rage | 0 - 0 | South Coast Flame FC | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Marconi Stallions | 0 - 0 | St George Saints | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Hills United FC | 0 - 0 | St George City FA | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Shaanxi Union | 0 - 0 | Tai'an Tiankuang | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | NK Rudes U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Varazdin U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | KCB | 0 - 0 | Kakamega Homeboyz | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Goulburn Valley Suns FC | 0 - 0 | Doveton SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Pardubice B | 0 - 0 | FK Teplice B | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Banik Ostrava U19 | 0 - 0 | FC Fastav Zlin U19 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | FC Brno U19 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Slavia Prague U19 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Lazio U19 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Pisa U19 | 0 - 0 | Monopoli U19 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Virtus Entella U19 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Padova U19 | 0 - 0 | Como U19 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Crotone U19 | 0 - 0 | Spezia U19 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 0 - 0 | Drama Zbroslawice | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Adamstown Rosebud Women | 0 - 0 | Charlestown Azzurri Women | +2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Panserraikos U19 | 0 - 0 | AE Kifisias U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Giannina U19 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Dianella White Eagles | 0 - 0 | Olympic Kingsway | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Virtus Francavilla U19 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0 - 0 | SD Raiders | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Blacktown Spartans | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Inter Lions | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hill | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Macarthur Rams | 0 - 0 | Northern Tigers | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | University NSW | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney City East | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Canterbury Bankstown FC U20 | 0 - 0 | Dunbar Rovers FC U20 | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Samford Rangers | 0 - 0 | Souths United | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Grange Thistle | 0 - 0 | Maroochydore | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Springfield United | 0 - 0 | Newmarket | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | AZS UJ Krakow Women | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw Women | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | MCB Oued Sly U21 | 0 - 0 | WA Mostaganem U21 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Hume City | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg Utd | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Port Melbourne U23 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne U23 | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | FC Svratka Brno | 0 - 0 | Bosonohy | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | JK Viljandi Tulevik | 0 - 0 | Parnu JK | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 0 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | SC Poltava | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 0 | FC Elva | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Viimsi JK | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond II | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Tallinna FC Ararat Women | 0 - 0 | Viimsi JK Women | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Polva FC Lootos Women | 0 - 0 | JK Tabasalu Women | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Adelaide Cobras | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Frydek Mistek U19 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice U19 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Moreton City Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Dagon Star United FC | 0 - 0 | Dagon Port FC | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | JVW FC Women | 0 - 0 | TUT FC Women | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | North Lakes United | 0 - 0 | Magic United | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:45 | [3] Melbourne Victory | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers [7] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:45 | Sawmer SC | 0 - 0 | Shillong Lajong FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:45 | [10] Brothers Union | 0 - 0 | Chittagong Abahani [7] | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:45 | [2] Mohammedan Dhaka | 0 - 0 | Bangladesh Police Club [4] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CD Mafra | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Xerez CD | 0 - 0 | Ayamonte | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Merelinense U19 | 0 - 0 | AD Fafe U19 | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Concordia Elblag | 0 - 0 | Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 - 0 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 - 0 | Gedania Gdansk | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 - 0 | Lechia Zielona Góra | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | [4] Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv [2] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | [16] FK Minai | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa [9] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Levante B | 0 - 0 | Castellon B | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CD Calahorra B | 0 - 0 | Tedeon | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | FC Hegelmann Women | 0 - 0 | MFA Zalgiris Women | +2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Cracovia Krakow U19 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw U19 | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | MKS Polonia Warsaw U19 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Spartak Trnava Women | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica Women | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Sekhukhune United Reserves | 0 - 0 | Supersport United Reserves | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Maritimo Women | 0 - 0 | Sporting Women | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | [10] Famalicao Women | 0 - 0 | Valadares Gaia FC Women [7] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Benfica Women | 0 - 0 | Vilaverdense Women | -4.5 |
0 - 0
|
5.25
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Gyor Eto FC U19 | 0 - 0 | Vasas SC U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | BVSC Zuglo U19 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza Spartacus U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Szombathelyi Haladas U19 | 0 - 0 | Fonix Gold U19 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | NK Dugopolje U19 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Zdralovi U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Istra 1961 U19 | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia U19 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | FC Kirkkonummi U20 | 0 - 0 | NoPS U20 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | HJK Helsinki U20 | 0 - 0 | Poxyt U20 | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | UDG Tenerife Sur Women | 0 - 0 | Valencia Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Villarreal Women | 0 - 0 | Granada Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | MFK Karvina U19 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Gusii FC | 0 - 0 | Rainbow FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna | 0 - 0 | GKS Nowiny | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Indian Air Force | 0 - 0 | Ajmal FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Kaohsiung Attackers Women | 0 - 0 | Hang Yuen Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Glostrup FK | 0 - 0 | Tårnby FF | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Burnley U21 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City U21 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Pogon Tczew Women | 0 - 0 | Czarni Sosnowiec Women | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | [11] Medyk Konin Women | 0 - 0 | Stomilanki Olsztyn Women [12] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | USM Annaba U21 | 0 - 0 | NRB Teleghma U21 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | GC Mascara U21 | 0 - 0 | JS Guir U21 | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | HB Chelghoum Laid U21 | 0 - 0 | MSP Batna U21 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | AS Khroub U21 | 0 - 0 | IRB Ouargla U21 | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | ASM Oran U21 | 0 - 0 | CR Temouchent U21 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | JS Bordj Menaiel U21 | 0 - 0 | MO Constantine U21 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | RC Arba U21 | 0 - 0 | ESM Kolea U21 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | RC Kouba U21 | 0 - 0 | JSM Tiaret U21 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | WA Boufarik U21 | 0 - 0 | SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | CA Batna U21 | 0 - 0 | AS Ain M'lila U21 | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | ES Mostaganem U21 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Medea U21 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Olympique Akbou U21 | 0 - 0 | USM El Harrach U21 | -3.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:15 | One Taguig FC | 0 - 0 | Kaya FC | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:15 | Spartak Varna | 0 - 0 | Montana 1921 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:15 | La Passe FC | 0 - 0 | St Michel United | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | BTS Neustadt | 0 - 0 | TS Woltmershausen | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | FC Livyi Bereh | 0 - 0 | FK Nyva Buzova | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Sevilla C | 0 - 0 | Pozoblanco | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 - 0 | FC Gute | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Vejle U19 | 0 - 0 | AC Horsens U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Sampdoria Women | 0 - 0 | ASD Pomigliano Women | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Casuarina FC | 0 - 0 | Port Darwin FC | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:45 | FK Austria Vienna Women | 0 - 0 | SV Neulengbach Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Paderborn | 0 - 0 | Elversberg | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | Hamburg | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Hamburg II | 0 - 0 | TSV Havelse | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Holstein Kiel II | 0 - 0 | St Pauli II | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Chemnitzer | 0 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwitz | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 0 - 0 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 0 - 0 | OSC Bremerhaven | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Ingulets Petrovo | 0 - 0 | FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Umeå IK Women | 0 - 0 | Orebro SK Women | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Brommapojkarna Women | 0 - 0 | Vittsjö GIK Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | BK Forward | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs FK | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Umeå FC Academy | 0 - 0 | Skellefteå FF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | IFK Lulea | 0 - 0 | Bergnäsets AIK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 - 0 | Notec Czarnkow | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Warta Gorzow | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 0 - 0 | Stilon Gorzow | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | RB Leipzig U19 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin U19 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Greuther Furth U19 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich U19 | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | VfB Stuttgart U19 | 0 - 0 | 1860 Munich U19 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Alemannia Aachen U19 | 0 - 0 | Wuppertaler U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | FC Copenhagen U19 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby U19 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 0 - 0 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | FK Tauras | 0 - 0 | FK Atmosfera | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | [1] Buriram United | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United [5] | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | AGF Women | 0 - 0 | Brøndby IF Women | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Lusitania | 0 - 0 | UD Santarem | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Hang Sai | 0 - 0 | Macau University | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | SalPa 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn II | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Onsala BK | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Torns IF | 0 - 0 | Tvååkers IF | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Högaborgs BK | 0 - 0 | IFK Karlshamn | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | FK Karlskrona | 0 - 0 | FBK Balkan | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Sparta Prague U19 | 0 - 0 | Slovacko U19 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Phattalung FC | 0 - 0 | Maha Sarakham SBT | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | AC Milan U19 | 0 - 0 | Monza U19 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Armadale | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | HPS Women | 0 - 0 | Aland United Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Karlslunde IF | 0 - 0 | Sundby | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Frederikssund IK | 0 - 0 | Gørslev IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Odder IGF | 0 - 0 | OKS | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Greve | 0 - 0 | VB 1968 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | B 1913 | 0 - 0 | AaB 2 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 - 0 | VRI |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Dalum | 0 - 0 | Ringkøbing IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Holbæk | 0 - 0 | Næsby | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Ishoj | 0 - 0 | Frem | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | [10] Vejgaard | 0 - 0 | IF Lyseng [8] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:15 | Rangers Women | 0 - 0 | Celtic Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | [8] West Ham | 0 - 0 | Liverpool [3] | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Exeter | 0 - 0 | Oxford Utd | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [22] Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion [20] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [6] Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth [1] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [4] Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Bolton [3] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [23] Port Vale | 0 - 0 | Cambridge Utd [19] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [17] Reading | 0 - 0 | Blackpool [8] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [18] Shrewsbury | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient [11] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [9] Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham [21] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [13] Wigan | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers [15] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [10] Wycombe | 0 - 0 | Charlton [16] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [5] Barnsley | 0 - 0 | Northampton [14] | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [2] Derby | 0 - 0 | Carlisle [24] | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | FK Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | FK Zvijezda 09 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 0 - 0 | Foshan Nanshi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | [2] Yunnan Yukun | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong [3] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | SK Bischofshofen | 0 - 0 | SVG Reichenau |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 0 | JK Nomme Kalju |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Wolfsburg U19 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Turan Turkistan | 0 - 0 | FC Astana |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | FK Atyrau | 0 - 0 | FK Kyzylzhar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Chonburi | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | TSV Bordesholm | 0 - 0 | Union Neumunster | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 0 - 0 | Langfang Glory City |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Anderlecht Women | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Nørresundby | 0 - 0 | Marienlyst |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Viby | 0 - 0 | B 1909 | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | KFUM Roskilde | 0 - 0 | Ringsted IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Alhama CF Women B | 0 - 0 | Villaviciosa Odon Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:35 | [4] Shanghai Port | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenhua [1] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:45 | [1] Bashundhara Kings | 0 - 0 | Sheikh Jamal [6] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:45 | [11] FA 2000 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand [10] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | [12] Modena | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol [11] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | [1] Parma | 0 - 0 | Lecco [20] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | [15] Ternana | 0 - 0 | Ascoli [18] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | [7] Brescia | 0 - 0 | Spezia [16] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | [13] Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | Girona [3] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 0 | Sandhausen | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Saarbrucken | 0 - 0 | Hallescher FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | FC Viktoria Köln | 0 - 0 | SC Preussen Munster | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0 - 0 | TSV Schott Mainz | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | TuS Koblenz | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | KSV Hessen Kassel | 0 - 0 | FC 08 Homburg | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Mainz II | 0 - 0 | SGV Freiberg | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | TSV Steinbach | 0 - 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart II | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 0 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | TSV 1860 Munchen II | 0 - 0 | Rain am Lech | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | TSV Dachau 1865 | 0 - 0 | SV Heimstetten | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | FC Deisenhofen | 0 - 0 | SV Erlbach | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | FC West Armenia | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Stabaek Women | 0 - 0 | SK Brann Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | [10] Kolbotn Women | 0 - 0 | Arna Bjornar Women [9] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Lillestrom SK Women | 0 - 0 | Asane Women | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Rosenborg Women | 0 - 0 | Røa Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0 - 0 | Duren | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Alemannia Aachen | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Bocholt | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 0 - 0 | SV Rodinghausen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Bayern Munich II | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Schweinfurt 05 | 0 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Nurnberg II | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SV Schalding-Heining | 0 - 0 | Wacker Burghausen | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | DJK Vilzing | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Bamberg | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | [3] FK Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | FK Transinvest [10] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | FSV Fernwald | 0 - 0 | VFB Marburg | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Sotra | 0 - 0 | FK Jerv |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Maritimo U19 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Ahlafors IF | 0 - 0 | IFK Motala FK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Grebbestads IF | 0 - 0 | Stenungsunds IF | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Gottne IF | 0 - 0 | IFK Östersund | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Täfteå IK | 0 - 0 | IF Älgarna |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 0 | Gjovik/Lyn |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Strommen | 0 - 0 | Kjelsås |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 - 0 | Grorud |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | [10] JFK Ventspils | 0 - 0 | AFA Olaine [13] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Olimpia Zambrow | 0 - 0 | LKS Lomza |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 - 0 | Warta Sieradz |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 - 0 | Vineta Wolin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Vindbjart | 0 - 0 | Fram |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Flint | 0 - 0 | Åssiden |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Gamle Oslo | 0 - 0 | Baerum |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Aliaga Futbol AS | 0 - 0 | Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | SC Freital | 0 - 0 | Einheit Rudolstadt | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Rostocker FC | 0 - 0 | Lichtenberg 47 | +2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Tepecikspor | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Kusadasispor | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Bornova 1877 | 0 - 0 | 1922 Konyaspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Darica Genclerbirligi | 0 - 0 | Akhisarspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Turgutluspor | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 0 - 0 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Hacettepe SK | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | [10] Sukhothai FC | 0 - 0 | Uthai Thani FC [14] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | BUL FC | 0 - 0 | NEC FC Bugolobi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | FC Haka | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | HyPS | 0 - 0 | Gnistan/Ogeli |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | TP-49 | 0 - 0 | Tampere Utd II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Ockero IF | 0 - 0 | IK Tord |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | BK Astrio | 0 - 0 | Varbergs GIF FK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Laholms FK | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | IF Lödde | 0 - 0 | Räppe GOIF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Hässleholms IF | 0 - 0 | IFK Simrishamn | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | HNK Rijeka U19 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Kenya Police FC | 0 - 0 | Sofapaka FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | VSG Altglienicke II | 0 - 0 | SV Empor Berlin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Real Betis Women | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Huelva Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Dukla Praha | 0 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Bursa Yildirimspor | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Alanya Kestelspor | 0 - 0 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Catalca Spor | 0 - 0 | Tokat Belediye Plevnespor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Nevsehir Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Adana 1954 FK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Orduspor 1967 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Inter Lagos | 0 - 0 | Giant Brillars FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | JyPK Women | 0 - 0 | PK-35 RY Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | PK Keski-Uusimaa Women | 0 - 0 | FC Honka Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Skjold | 0 - 0 | Brønshøj |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Herlev | 0 - 0 | B 1908 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Hedensted IF | 0 - 0 | Varde IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | SSC Weissenfels | 0 - 0 | SV 1890 Westerhausen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | [4] Middelfart | 0 - 0 | FC Roskilde [2] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | [11] Holstebro | 0 - 0 | Vanløse [12] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | SFB Oure FA | 0 - 0 | Young Boys FD | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | AS Djibouti Telecom | 0 - 0 | Garde-Cotes FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Lausanne Sports U19 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Servette U19 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:15 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 - 0 | First Vienna FC 1894 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | [3] Paksi | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory [12] | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | [7] LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk [1] | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Creck SC | 0 - 0 | Mzuzu City Hammers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Silver Strikers | 0 - 0 | Mafco |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Napoli Women | 0 - 0 | Como Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | [5] FC Flyeralarm Admira | 0 - 0 | FC Liefering [8] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | SK Sturm Graz II | 0 - 0 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | SW Bregenz | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:50 | [11] Orijent | 0 - 0 | NK Croatia Zmijavci [9] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | [13] Lecce | 0 - 0 | Monza [11] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | [3] St Etienne | 0 - 0 | Caen [7] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 0 | Valmiera FC | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Floriana | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Feirense | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | [7] Kasimpasa | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor [12] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | [10] Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor [15] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | FC Rosengard Women | 0 - 0 | AIK Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Kristianstads Women | 0 - 0 | Hammarby Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Vaxjo Women | 0 - 0 | Linköpings FC Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | BK Hacken Women | 0 - 0 | Pitea IF Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | IFK Norrkoping Women | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Djurgardens Women | 0 - 0 | KIF Orebro Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Chippa United | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | [1] Landskrona | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK [4] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Gefle IF | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | [8] GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC [12] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | AD Estacao U19 | 0 - 0 | SC Leiria Marrazes U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Falu BS FK | 0 - 0 | FC Arlanda |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | USD Latte Dolce | 0 - 0 | Team Nuova Florida |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | SV Ried II | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Follo | 0 - 0 | Skeid |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Blekitni Stargard | 0 - 0 | Sokol Kleczew |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 - 0 | MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 - 0 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 0 | Wislanie Jaskowice |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Åskollen | 0 - 0 | Ullern |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Hungry Lions FC | 0 - 0 | Baroka FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Magesi FC | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg Utd | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Milford FC | 0 - 0 | NB La Masia FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Venda Football Academy | 0 - 0 | University of Pretoria |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Tre Fiori | 0 - 0 | SS Murata |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Baladiyet El Mahallah | 0 - 0 | ZED FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 - 0 | Juventud De Las Piedras |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Shabab Al-Ghazieh | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al-Sahel |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | [11] Dundee Utd Women | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Women [12] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | [4] FK Riteriai | 0 - 0 | FA Siauliai II [16] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | [2] Trygg/Lade | 0 - 0 | Melhus [6] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Verdal | 0 - 0 | Byåsen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | BG Pathum United | 0 - 0 | Port FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | FSV Schoningen | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | FC Nordsjaelland Women | 0 - 0 | Næstved IF HG Women | -3.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Tranent Juniors | 0 - 0 | Celtic B | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | KA I | 0 - 0 | Cheng Fung |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Mbale Heroes | 0 - 0 | Calvary FC Midigo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Black Bulls | 0 - 0 | Baía de Pemba F.C |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Red Arrows FC | 0 - 0 | Kansanshi Dynamos |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Nkana FC | 0 - 0 | Zesco United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | NAPSA Stars | 0 - 0 | Green Eagles |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | GBK | 0 - 0 | OPS Oulu |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Banik Most-Sous | 0 - 0 | SK Sokol Brozany |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Inter Star | 0 - 0 | Telaviv FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Armagh City | 0 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Limavady United | 0 - 0 | Coagh Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Mendiola | 0 - 0 | Manila Digger FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | B36 Torshavn II | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Gota II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Verona U19 | 0 - 0 | Genoa U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Sassuolo U19 | 0 - 0 | Bologna U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Brescia U19 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Renate U19 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Vicenza U19 | 0 - 0 | AC Feralpisalo U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Udinese U19 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Venezia U19 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Benevento U19 | 0 - 0 | Napoli U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Palermo U19 | 0 - 0 | Cesena U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Salernitana U19 | 0 - 0 | Perugia U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Bandon AFC | 0 - 0 | Cobh Wanderers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Johannesburg Uni Women | 0 - 0 | University of Fort Hare Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Diagoras | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Carrarese U19 | 0 - 0 | Lucchese U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Slavia Prague Women | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Jimma Aba Jifar | 0 - 0 | Siltie Worabie SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | FC Jazz | 0 - 0 | KUPS Akatemia | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:15 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:20 | Arratia CD Women | 0 - 0 | Mulier FCN Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | [2] Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt [6] | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | [4] RB Leipzig | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund [5] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | [7] SC Freiburg | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg [13] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | [8] Augsburg | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen [11] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | VfR Mannheim | 0 - 0 | FC Nottingen | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | FSV Hollenbach | 0 - 0 | FV Ravensburg | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | FSV 08 Bissingen | 0 - 0 | Reutlingen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0 - 0 | Offenburger FV | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 - 0 | Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | [2] MSK Zilina | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava [3] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Altona 93 | 0 - 0 | HEBC Hamburg | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | [5] Security Systems FC | 0 - 0 | Tafic FC [4] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | [8] Masitaoka FC | 0 - 0 | BDF XI [10] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | Ternana U19 | 0 - 0 | Pescara U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | FC Ouest Tourangeau | 0 - 0 | Vierzon Foot |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:55 | Al Urooba | 0 - 0 | Gulf United FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:55 | Al Taawon | 0 - 0 | Gulf Heroes FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | [13] Fulham | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace [14] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [6] Man Utd | 0 - 0 | Burnley [19] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Newcastle | 0 - 0 | Sheff Utd | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [12] Wolverhampton | 0 - 0 | Luton [18] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [19] Blackburn | 0 - 0 | Coventry [8] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [12] Bristol City | 0 - 0 | Rotherham [24] | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [11] Cardiff | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough [9] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [23] Huddersfield | 0 - 0 | Birmingham [22] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [17] Millwall | 0 - 0 | Plymouth [20] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [6] Norwich | 0 - 0 | Swansea [14] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [21] Sheff Wed | 0 - 0 | West Brom [5] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [4] Southampton | 0 - 0 | Stoke [18] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [15] Watford | 0 - 0 | Sunderland [13] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [12] AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | Walsall [10] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [18] Accrington Stanley | 0 - 0 | Tranmere [15] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [7] Barrow | 0 - 0 | Mansfield [2] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [9] Bradford | 0 - 0 | Newport County [17] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [22] Colchester | 0 - 0 | Crewe [6] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [8] Crawley Town | 0 - 0 | Grimsby [21] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [24] Forest Green | 0 - 0 | Notts County [14] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [11] Gillingham | 0 - 0 | Doncaster [5] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 0 | Sutton Utd | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [20] Salford City | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town [13] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [19] Swindon | 0 - 0 | Morecambe [16] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [3] Wrexham | 0 - 0 | Stockport [1] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Cottbus | 0 - 0 | FC Lok Leipzig | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 - 0 | TuS Komet Arsten |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0 - 0 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | KV Mechelen | 0 - 0 | OH Leuven | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | GOSK Gabela | 0 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | FC Paradiso | 0 - 0 | St Gallen II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | FC Bulle | 0 - 0 | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | ES Metlaoui | 0 - 0 | Bizertin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stade Tunisien | 0 - 0 | US Monastir |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Hammarby TFF | 0 - 0 | Friska Viljor FC | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 0 | IF Karlstad | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [11] Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 0 | Levanger [3] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [12] Aalesund | 0 - 0 | Raufoss [16] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [13] Asane | 0 - 0 | Stabaek [5] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Kongsvinger | 0 - 0 | IK Start | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Moss | 0 - 0 | Egersunds | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [6] Bryne | 0 - 0 | Sogndal [1] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [18] Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine [22] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Acassuso | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | CSD Flandria | 0 - 0 | Argentino Quilmes |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hellas Kagran | 0 - 0 | FV Austria XIII | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | FC Stadlau | 0 - 0 | WAF Brigittenau | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Pacos Ferreira U19 | 0 - 0 | Lusitania Lourosa U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Polvorin | 0 - 0 | Gran Pena |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Burladés | 0 - 0 | Bidezarra |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Kungsängens IF | 0 - 0 | FC Järfälla |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 - 0 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 0 | GKS Wikielec | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Flota Swinoujscie | 0 - 0 | KTS-K Luzino |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | [9] Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | Motherwell [8] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [4] Kilmarnock | 0 - 0 | Hearts [3] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [12] Livingston | 0 - 0 | Ross County [11] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [10] St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | Hibernian [7] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 - 0 | Neusiedl |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | [10] Arbroath | 0 - 0 | Queen's Park [9] | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [6] Dunfermline | 0 - 0 | Inverness CT [8] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Morton | 0 - 0 | Raith | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Partick | 0 - 0 | Ayr | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [3] Alloa | 0 - 0 | Hamilton [2] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [8] Annan Athletic | 0 - 0 | Falkirk [1] | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [10] Edinburgh City | 0 - 0 | Stirling [9] | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [6] Kelty Hearts | 0 - 0 | Montrose [4] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [7] Queen of South | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers [5] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [10] Clyde | 0 - 0 | East Fife [5] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [3] Dumbarton | 0 - 0 | Elgin [7] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [6] Forfar | 0 - 0 | Stranraer [9] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [1] Stenhousemuir | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose [8] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Spartans FC | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | FC Kuressaare | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Sabah | 0 - 0 | Sabail FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | [16] FK Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 0 | FK Novi Pazar [9] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | ASM Oran | 0 - 0 | CR Temouchent | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | CA Batna | 0 - 0 | AS Ain M'lila |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | ES Mostaganem | 0 - 0 | Olympique Medea |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | MCB Oued Sly | 0 - 0 | WA Mostaganem | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | WA Boufarik | 0 - 0 | SKAF Khemis Miliana | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | AS Khroub | 0 - 0 | RB Ouargla |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | SC Mecheria | 0 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | GC Mascara | 0 - 0 | JS Ghir Abadla |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | RC Kouba | 0 - 0 | JSM Tiaret | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Olympique Akbou | 0 - 0 | USM El Harrach | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | HB Chelghoum Laid | 0 - 0 | MSP Batna | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [8] Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 - 0 | FK Macva Sabac [6] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 - 0 | Smederevo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | [2] Jedinstvo UB | 0 - 0 | FK Indjija [3] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | [13] Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty [5] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Dubai United | 0 - 0 | Al Dhafra SCC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Auxerre U19 | 0 - 0 | Montferrand U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Keith | 0 - 0 | Wick Academy |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | EM Mahdia | 0 - 0 | Moknine |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | ES Zarzis | 0 - 0 | OC Kerkennah |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | CS M'saken | 0 - 0 | ES Rades |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Social Atletico Television Women | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Lahti | 0 - 0 | KuPS Kuopio | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | East Kilbride | 0 - 0 | Buckie Thistle |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Doma United | 0 - 0 | Kwara United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | SF Damaiense Women | 0 - 0 | SCU Torreense Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Ariana FC | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | BK Olympic | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Jonkopings Sodra | 0 - 0 | FC Rosengård 1917 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Scunthorpe | 0 - 0 | Boston Utd | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [2] Chelmsford | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town [5] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Worthing | 0 - 0 | Maidstone Utd | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Zulte-Waregem Women | 0 - 0 | White Star Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | [6] PEPO | 0 - 0 | NJS [9] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Keflavik Women | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan Women | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Throttur Reykjavik Women | 0 - 0 | Valur Reykjavik Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | ACSO Filiasi | 0 - 0 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Sevilla Women | 0 - 0 | Levante UD Women | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Billericay | 0 - 0 | Margate | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Canvey Island | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Dulwich | 0 - 0 | Cray Wanderers | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Enfield Town | 0 - 0 | Chatham Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Haringey Borough | 0 - 0 | Lewes |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hashtag United | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Hornchurch FC | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | -2.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Horsham | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Whitehawk | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Wingate & Finchley | 0 - 0 | Carshalton Ath | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Ashton Utd | 0 - 0 | Marine | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Atherton Collieries | 0 - 0 | Worksop Town | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Basford Utd | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | FC United of Manchester | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Gainsborough | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | Bradford P A | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Morpeth Town | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Warrington Rylands | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Whitby | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Workington | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Newton Aycliffe | 0 - 0 | Pontefract Collieries |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Sheffield FC | 0 - 0 | Hebburn Town | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Stocksbridge P S | 0 - 0 | Dunston UTS | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Leek Town | 0 - 0 | Clitheroe |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 0 | Kidsgrove Ath |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Widnes | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Bedworth Utd | 0 - 0 | Quorn |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hinckley LR | 0 - 0 | Coventry Sphinx |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Shepshed Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Sporting Khalsa | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | FK Nove Sady | 0 - 0 | FC Vsetin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | FK Hodonin | 0 - 0 | Slovan Rosice |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Frydek Mistek | 0 - 0 | FC Zlin B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 0 - 0 | Hlucin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 0 - 0 | Deinze | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Haladas Viktoria Women | 0 - 0 | Szekszardi Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Chertsey Town | 0 - 0 | Badshot Lea | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Bohemians Dublin Women | 0 - 0 | FC Treaty United Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Berkhamsted | 0 - 0 | Halesowen | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [17] Bromsgrove | 0 - 0 | Barwell [14] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Coalville Town | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [19] Hitchin | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge [13] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [4] Leamington | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury [18] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [3] Mickleover FC | 0 - 0 | Stamford [6] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [5] Redditch | 0 - 0 | Needham Market [1] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | [9] Royston Town | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town [7] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | St Ives Town | 0 - 0 | Alvechurch | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Beaconsfield Town | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Bracknell Town | 0 - 0 | Hayes & Yeading | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Didcot Town | 0 - 0 | Hendon | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Dorchester | 0 - 0 | AFC Totton | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | Chesham | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Hungerford Town | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Merthyr Town | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Salisbury | 0 - 0 | Hanwell Town | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 0 | Winchester City | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | Sholing | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Walton & Hersham | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Pro Vercelli U19 | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | AD Fafe | 0 - 0 | Trofense | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Osasuna B | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Braga Women B | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente FC Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Belasitza Petrich | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Chernomorets Burgas | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Gremio Women | 0 - 0 | Kindermann SC Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Sittingbourne | 0 - 0 | Littlehampton Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Kidlington | 0 - 0 | Hertford Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Frome Town | 0 - 0 | Bristol Manor Farm | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Mousehole | 0 - 0 | Bishops Cleeve |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Hluk | 0 - 0 | SK Borsice |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Atlantis | 0 - 0 | RoPS | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:05 | Ajman SCC | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:05 | Sharjah SCC | 0 - 0 | Al Bataeh | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | Cittadella | 0 - 0 | AC Feralpisalo | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | [14] Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Bari [17] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | Palermo | 0 - 0 | AC Reggiana | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | [9] Sampdoria | 0 - 0 | Como [3] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | [20] Almeria | 0 - 0 | Getafe [10] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | [1] Leganes | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza [13] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | [10] Burgos | 0 - 0 | Amorebieta [20] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | Al Mesaimeer SC | 0 - 0 | Al Waab FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Verl | 0 - 0 | Waldhof Mannheim | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | [10] Casa Pia | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Chaves [17] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | [18] Vizela | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave [12] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Leixoes | 0 - 0 | Vilaverdense | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | [6] Al Fahaheel SC | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi SC [2] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 0 - 0 | Slavia TU Kosice | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | MFK Zvolen | 0 - 0 | Tj Jednota Banova |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0 - 0 | Fomat Martin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 - 0 | FK Modrica |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 0 - 0 | FC Velez Nevesinje |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Leotar | 0 - 0 | Slavija Sarajevo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | [9] GD Interclube | 0 - 0 | Uniao de Malanje [14] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 - 0 | SD Logrones | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | FC Boskovice-Letovice | 0 - 0 | SK Olympia Rajecko |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:45 | Valerenga Women | 0 - 0 | Lyn Fotball Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | VfB Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | SSV Jeddeloh | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 0 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | [7] Diosgyori VTK | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE [9] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | KKS Kalisz | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin II | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Shirak | 0 - 0 | Noah | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Etoile Carouge | 0 - 0 | Lucerne II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Orgryte IS | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Nordic United FC | 0 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave U19 | 0 - 0 | Vizela U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Torreense U19 | 0 - 0 | Estoril U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Beira Mar U19 | 0 - 0 | CF Os Belenenses U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Alverca U19 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | SC Vianense U19 | 0 - 0 | Mondinense U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Casa Pia U19 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Amarante U19 | 0 - 0 | AD Sanjoanense U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Anadia FC U19 | 0 - 0 | Naval 1893 U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Sporting U19 | 0 - 0 | FC Porto U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Famalicao U19 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Academico Viseu U19 | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Moreirense U19 | 0 - 0 | AVS U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Varzim U19 | 0 - 0 | Marinhas FC U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Boavista U19 | 0 - 0 | Chaves U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Vilafranca | 0 - 0 | CE L'Hospitalet |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Pobla Mafumet | 0 - 0 | CP San Cristobal |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Bron Radom | 0 - 0 | Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | GKS Belchatow | 0 - 0 | Victoria Sulejowek |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 - 0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Unia Tarnow | 0 - 0 | Wieczysta Krakow |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 0 - 0 | Swidniczanka Swidnik |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Avia Swidnik | 0 - 0 | Star Starachowice | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | [12] ASO Chlef | 0 - 0 | NC Magra [13] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | ES Ben Aknoun | 0 - 0 | JS Kabylie | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Al Faisaly Amman | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Amman |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | SC Eltersdorf | 0 - 0 | TSV Neudrossenfeld | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | FC Rukh Lviv | 0 - 0 | FC Veres Rivne | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Athletic Torrellano | 0 - 0 | Jove Espanol |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | Haro Deportivo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Comillas CF | 0 - 0 | Varea |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Escobedo | 0 - 0 | Tropezon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | CD Colindres | 0 - 0 | At. Albericia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | At. Bembibre | 0 - 0 | UD Santa Marta |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Mirandes B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | FC Milsami | 0 - 0 | FC Balti |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Naft Al-Basra | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | FC Drava Ptuj | 0 - 0 | NK Krsko |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Zavrc | 0 - 0 | SD Hajdina |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | ND Dravinja | 0 - 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | NK Fuzinar | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav Kranj |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | [7] Bechem FC | 0 - 0 | Heart of Lions [17] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Nations FC | 0 - 0 | Bibiani Gold Stars |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Bechem United FC | 0 - 0 | Heart of Lions |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | HNK Tomislav | 0 - 0 | Rudar Kakanj |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 - 0 | Gradina Srebrenik |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | [9] Bendel Insurance | 0 - 0 | Heartland FC [19] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Qviding FIF | 0 - 0 | Jonsereds IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Standard Liege Women II | 0 - 0 | Genk Women II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | SC Casablanca Women | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Jiskra Domazlice | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | FK Usti nad Labem | 0 - 0 | Slovan Velvary |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | FC Silon Taborsko | 0 - 0 | SK Lisen | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Vision FC | 0 - 0 | Koforidua Semper Fc |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | FC Iberia 1999 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | [9] Szent Mihaly SE Women | 0 - 0 | Diosgyori VTK Women [5] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | CD San Felix U19 | 0 - 0 | Calavera CF U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Women | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Ibarra Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Amora Women | 0 - 0 | Estoril Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Boavista Women | 0 - 0 | CF Benfica Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | FC Tirsense Women | 0 - 0 | GD Ilha Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Lusitania Lourosa Women | 0 - 0 | Souselas Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | FC Romariz Women | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | [6] NK Varazdin | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb [2] | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | NK Solin | 0 - 0 | NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | [10] Bijelo Brdo | 0 - 0 | HNK Cibalia [8] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Mladost Zdralovi | 0 - 0 | NK Dugo Selo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Radnik Krizevci | 0 - 0 | NK Trnje |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | NK Zagora | 0 - 0 | HNK Zadar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | NK Uljanik | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Labin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Atlas U23 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U23 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Tigres UANL U23 | 0 - 0 | Tijuana U23 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Toluca U23 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U23 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Al Akhdoud | 0 - 0 | Abha | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Al Raed | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq Dammam | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Athlone Town U20 | 0 - 0 | UCD U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Doksy | 0 - 0 | FK Sparta Kutna Hora |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Afk Tuchlovice | 0 - 0 | Sokol Libis |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:05 | Al Rustaq | 0 - 0 | Oman FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | [2] Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow [18] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | [11] Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk [1] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | NK Radomlje | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | SV Leobendorf | 0 - 0 | Wiener Sportclub |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Utiel | 0 - 0 | Acero |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Caspe | 0 - 0 | AD Almudevar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Fraga | 0 - 0 | CD Ebro |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | [9] AC Oulu | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa [3] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | [8] JPS | 0 - 0 | Kuopion Elo 1919 [1] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Real Betis U19 | 0 - 0 | Seneca CF U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Barcelona U19 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Marbella FC U19 | 0 - 0 | CD 26 de Febrero U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | HNK Dakovo Croatia | 0 - 0 | Slavija Pleternica |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | [3] Juventus | 0 - 0 | AC Milan [2] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Tallinna JK Legion | 0 - 0 | FA Kalev Tartu |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | [2] Riga FC | 0 - 0 | Rigas FS [1] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | OFK Mladost DG | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | FK Jezero | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | [18] Hatayspor | 0 - 0 | Istanbul Basaksehir [5] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | [2] Fenerbahce | 0 - 0 | Besiktas [4] | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | CD Quillon | 0 - 0 | CD Constitucion Unido |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Deportes Union Companias | 0 - 0 | Municipal Salamanca |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 0 | FC Thun | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | FC Vaduz | 0 - 0 | FC Baden | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Wil 1900 | 0 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Cabecense | 0 - 0 | La Palma CF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Pozuelo Alarcon | 0 - 0 | CD Galapagar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | CDF Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 0 | CD Padura |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | SC Schwaz | 0 - 0 | Dornbirner SV | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Concon National | 0 - 0 | CD Trasandino de Los Andes |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | [9] MFK Skalica | 0 - 0 | AS Trencin [6] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | [10] FC Kosice | 0 - 0 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce [12] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | SC Chabab Mohammedia | 0 - 0 | UTS Rabat |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | [13] Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 0 | IMT Novi Belgrade [12] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 0 - 0 | Raja Beni Mellal | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | L'Entregu CF | 0 - 0 | Condal |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | UC Ceares | 0 - 0 | Real Titanico Laviana |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | CD Burriana | 0 - 0 | Soneja |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | El Gounah | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Al Sakandary | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | [3] Al-Muharraq | 0 - 0 | Al Hala [9] | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Al Shabab Manama | 0 - 0 | East Riffa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | [2] Al-Riffa | 0 - 0 | Sitra [8] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | NK Krka | 0 - 0 | NK Tolmin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | NK Nafta 1903 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0 - 0 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 0 - 0 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | FC Tallinn | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | JK Tammeka Tartu Women | 0 - 0 | Saku Sporting Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 0 - 0 | Stade Payerne |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | DVC Evas Tienen Women | 0 - 0 | Moldavo Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | JS Hercules | 0 - 0 | SJK Akatemia II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | FC Brno | 0 - 0 | Opava | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Fiorentina Women | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Rosenborg | 0 - 0 | Bodo/Glimt | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | [2] Dila Gori | 0 - 0 | Samgurali [8] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Grasse | 0 - 0 | Thonon Evian FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Aubagne | 0 - 0 | Hyeres FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Libourne | 0 - 0 | Bergerac Perigord |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Chateaubriant | 0 - 0 | Lorient II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | FC 93 Bobigny | 0 - 0 | Macon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Furiani Agliani | 0 - 0 | Auxerre II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Colmar | 0 - 0 | Bieshiem | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Creteil | 0 - 0 | Feignies Aulnoye FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Sporting Club Toulon | 0 - 0 | Frejus |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Banjul United | 0 - 0 | WAA Banjul |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Team Rhino FC | 0 - 0 | Bombada FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Dijon II | 0 - 0 | Rumilly Vallieres |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Entente SSG | 0 - 0 | Olympique Marcquois |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Nantes II | 0 - 0 | Laval II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Montpellier II | 0 - 0 | ES Fosseenne |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | St-Pierre Milizac | 0 - 0 | Stade Plabennecois |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Rennes TA | 0 - 0 | PD Ergue Gaberic |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Dieppe | 0 - 0 | Le Havre II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Lille II | 0 - 0 | St-Ouen L'Aumone |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Troyes II | 0 - 0 | AS Prix-les-Mezieres |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Saint Priest | 0 - 0 | St Etienne II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Tiendas Margos | 0 - 0 | Rionegro Aguilas Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Etoile Filante Ouagadougou | 0 - 0 | AS Douanes Ouagadougou |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Deportes Iquique Women | 0 - 0 | Cobresal Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | AD Sanjoanense | 0 - 0 | SC Vianense | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Teruel | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | San Fernando CD | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid B | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Zaragoza CFF II Women | 0 - 0 | SE AEM Women B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | Standard Liege | 0 - 0 | Sint-Truidense | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:15 | Al Seeb | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | [4] SS Cosmos | 0 - 0 | SS San Giovanni [7] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | SD Revilla | 0 - 0 | Castro |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | Breidablik Women | 0 - 0 | Tindastoll Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | Vikingur Reykjavik Women | 0 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavik Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | FH Hafnarfjordur Women | 0 - 0 | Thor/KA Akureyri Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | [16] Everton | 0 - 0 | Brentford [15] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [14] CD Alaves | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo [17] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [5] Elche | 0 - 0 | Espanyol [4] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [1] Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart [3] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [4] Glentoran | 0 - 0 | Crusaders [5] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [1] Larne | 0 - 0 | Coleraine [6] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [2] Linfield | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville [3] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [10] Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 0 | Ballymena Utd [11] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [9] Glenavon | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers [8] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [12] Newry City | 0 - 0 | Loughgall [7] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Pacos Ferreira B U19 | 0 - 0 | Gondomar U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Cultural de Durango |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | CD Pamplona | 0 - 0 | Lagunak |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Subiza | 0 - 0 | UDC Txantrea |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Caudal | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijon B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | [2] Barnet | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors [5] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Chelsea Women | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Women | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Avoine OCC | 0 - 0 | Paris 13 Atletico |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Monopoli | 0 - 0 | ACR Messina | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Benevento | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Crotone | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Monterosi Tuscia | 0 - 0 | Foggia | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Giugliano | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | AZ Picerno ASD | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | US Latina Calcio | 0 - 0 | Taranto | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Brindisi | 0 - 0 | SS Turris Calcio | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Potenza | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Greater Tomorrow FC | 0 - 0 | Brikama United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Hauts Lyonnais | 0 - 0 | Lyon Duchere |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:45 | Al Ain SCC | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [12] Amiens | 0 - 0 | Troyes [17] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | AC Ajaccio | 0 - 0 | US Quevilly | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Annecy | 0 - 0 | SC Bastia | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [6] Pau | 0 - 0 | Guingamp [9] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [20] Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | Grenoble [11] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Laval | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [5] Paris FC | 0 - 0 | Angers [2] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [18] Concarneau | 0 - 0 | Rodez [4] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | FK Mornar Bar | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [2] Benfica | 0 - 0 | Braga [4] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | CD Estradense | 0 - 0 | Rapido Bouzas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | CD Canillas | 0 - 0 | Trival Valderas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | MS Ashdod | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | CD Huetor Tajar | 0 - 0 | Maracena |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | CD Tarancon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | AS Garde Nationale | 0 - 0 | ASAC Concorde |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Universidad Guadalajara II | 0 - 0 | Saltillo FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Al-Kharitiyath SC | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | [3] Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 0 | FC Gagra [10] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Blois Foot 41 | 0 - 0 | Romorantin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Wiara Lecha Poznan | 0 - 0 | Polonia Leszno |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | HFX Wanderers FC | 0 - 0 | Atletico Ottawa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Volos NFC | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | AE Kifisias | 0 - 0 | Giannina | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Panetolikos | 0 - 0 | Atromitos Athinon | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC III | 0 - 0 | Boston Cancun FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos | 0 - 0 | Belgrano Zarate |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:10 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | NK Rudes | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:15 | [1] Al Kuwait SC | 0 - 0 | Al Qadsia SC [3] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:15 | Amanat Baghdad | 0 - 0 | Al Hudod |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 0 | Ujpest | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | FCSB | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Sport Viseu Benfica U19 | 0 - 0 | Academica de Coimbra U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | AS Bakaridjan | 0 - 0 | Afrique Football Elite |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Dessel Sport | 0 - 0 | Winkel Sport | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | KVV Thes Sport | 0 - 0 | Hoogstraten VV | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Everton de Vina Women | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Alhama CF Women | 0 - 0 | CD Alaves Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | CE Europa Women | 0 - 0 | Osasuna Women | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Cacereno Women | 0 - 0 | Madrid CFF Women B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | EDF Logrono Women | 0 - 0 | SE AEM Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Fundacion Albacete Women | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Espanyol Women | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid Women B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:45 | Austin FC | 0 - 0 | LA Galaxy | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:45 | Al-Hussein SC | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al-Aqaba SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | Stade d'Abidjan | 0 - 0 | Bouaké FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:57 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Widzew Lodz | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Stellenbosch FC | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Conil CF | 0 - 0 | Bollullos CF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Cerro Largo | 0 - 0 | Boston River | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | HUSA Agadir | 0 - 0 | FAR Rabat |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | [15] FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis [11] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | CD Naval |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Coban Imperial | 0 - 0 | CSD Comunicaciones |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Colon FC | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Estrela de Marco U20 | 0 - 0 | SSA FC U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Hercilio Luz U20 | 0 - 0 | Barra SC U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Avai U20 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 - 0 | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Huracan Women | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Platense Women | 0 - 0 | Banfield Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Comercial SP U20 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo SP U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Portuguesa U20 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 - 0 | Santos U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 - 0 | Treze |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Ipora | 0 - 0 | Uniao Rondonopolis |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Tanabi U23 | 0 - 0 | Inter de Bebedouro U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Flamengo SP U23 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona EC SP U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Colorado Caieiras U23 | 0 - 0 | Sao Carlos U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Maua U23 | 0 - 0 | Manthiqueira U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Uniao Mogi U23 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mogi U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Excelsior Virton | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Olympic Charleroi | 0 - 0 | RAAL La Louviere | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Antwerp II | 0 - 0 | Charleroi II | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 0 | Lommel | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Independiente Santa Fe Women | 0 - 0 | Independiente Medellin Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Sligo Rovers Women | 0 - 0 | Cork City Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Vaulx | 0 - 0 | Chassieu Decines |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Fortaleza Women | 0 - 0 | VF4 Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Alianza Lima Women | 0 - 0 | FC Killas Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | UE Cornella | 0 - 0 | Sestao River | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | CD Muxes | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Union Rochefortoise | 0 - 0 | Union Saint Gilloise II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Torhout | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Vasco da Gama Women | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova ES Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco ES |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Real Brasilia FC Women | 0 - 0 | Internacional Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Botafogo Women | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Al Khaleej Saihat | 0 - 0 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Sport Boys | 0 - 0 | Unión Comercio | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador | 0 - 0 | Cumbaya FC | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:15 | NK Domzale | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Schalke | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | San Martin De Burzaco | 0 - 0 | Canuelas FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | [7] CS Dock Sud | 0 - 0 | Fenix [11] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Villa San Carlos | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | [17] Sportivo Italiano | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones [15] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Argentino Merlo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liniers | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 - 0 | JJ Urquiza |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Club Leandro N. Alem | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 0 | CA Ituzaingo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Central Cordoba Rosario | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Club Mercedes | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | IA Sud America | 0 - 0 | La Luz |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Patriotas U20 | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco PR U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Goias U20 | 0 - 0 | Guapo M19 EC U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Parana U20 | 0 - 0 | Apucarana U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Atenas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | FC Sion | 0 - 0 | Lugano | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Excursionistas Women | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Avenida | 0 - 0 | FC Cascavel |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Athlone Town Women | 0 - 0 | DLR Waves Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Longford Town | 0 - 0 | Wexford FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | CF Esperança d'Andorra | 0 - 0 | CE Carroi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Tigres de Álica FC | 0 - 0 | Sultanes de Tamazunchale |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Juventud de Bernal | 0 - 0 | Social Atletico Television |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Atletico Pilar | 0 - 0 | Ezeiza |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Lazio | 0 - 0 | Verona | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [7] Gent | 0 - 0 | Westerlo [11] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [4] Aston Villa | 0 - 0 | Chelsea [9] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [7] Hull | 0 - 0 | Ipswich [3] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [4] Atletico Madrid | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao [5] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [1] PSG | 0 - 0 | Le Havre [16] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Vasco Da Gama RJ | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [1] MC Alger | 0 - 0 | Paradou AC [5] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 - 0 | CD Antofagasta | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Deportes Linares | 0 - 0 | Provincial Ovalle |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Nueva Esparta | 0 - 0 | CS Maritimo de La Guaira |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | CEFAT Tirol | 0 - 0 | Cariri |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Democrata SL | 0 - 0 | Nova Iguacu |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Juazeirense | 0 - 0 | Itabaiana |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Manauara | 0 - 0 | Rio Branco AC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | River PI | 0 - 0 | Aguia de Maraba |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Atletico CE | 0 - 0 | Potiguar de Mossoro |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Sergipe | 0 - 0 | ASA |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Petrolina | 0 - 0 | Jacuipense |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Capital TO | 0 - 0 | Real Brasilia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Serra | 0 - 0 | Audax RJ |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Inter de Limeira | 0 - 0 | Pouso Alegre |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Cruzeiro Women | 0 - 0 | America MG Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:30 | [5] Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | Boavista [13] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:30 | Real Frontera | 0 - 0 | Falcon Heroes FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:30 | 3B Sport AM Women | 0 - 0 | Remo Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:30 | CA Minero Argentino | 0 - 0 | CSF Picon |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:30 | Anadia | 0 - 0 | CF Canelas 2010 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:30 | Bayamon FC | 0 - 0 | FC Mayaguez |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:35 | Patronato Parana | 0 - 0 | Talleres Remedios | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:50 | ASC Gendrim | 0 - 0 | FC Inter Nouakchott |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | CD Municipal Mejillones | 0 - 0 | Deportes Colina |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | Chimbarongo FC | 0 - 0 | Santiago City |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | Comunal Cabrero | 0 - 0 | Iberia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | Paysandu | 0 - 0 | Botafogo SP | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | CRB | 0 - 0 | Amazonas | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | [14] Bogota FC | 0 - 0 | Leones [13] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | OC Safi | 0 - 0 | IRT Tanger |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | [8] Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 0 | UCV [1] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 0 | Figueirense | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | ABC | 0 - 0 | Nautico Capibaribe | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Charleston Battery | 0 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Ferrovalvulas FC | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | Forge FC | 0 - 0 | Valour FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | Colo Colo Women | 0 - 0 | Santiago Morning Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | UTC Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | Atletico Grau | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:30 | Cucuta Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Internacional FC de Palmira | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:30 | Rentistas | 0 - 0 | CSyD Cooper |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:30 | Internacional FC de Palmira Women | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:30 | Atletico Nacional Medellin Women | 0 - 0 | Millonarios Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:30 | Cerro Porteno Women | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil Women | 0 - 0 | LDU Quito Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:30 | Libertad FC | 0 - 0 | Orense | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | America MG | 0 - 0 | Novorizontino | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Mitre | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | [10] Puntarenas | 0 - 0 | AD San Carlos [6] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | AD Grecia | 0 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Deportivo Mixco | 0 - 0 | CD Achuapa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Nueva Concepcion | 0 - 0 | Cuilapa FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Cianorte | 0 - 0 | Hercilio Luz |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Sao Jose SP | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica MS |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 - 0 | Sao Raimundo RR |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | CD Arabe Unido | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | UMECIT | 0 - 0 | San Francisco FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | CA Independiente de la Chorrera | 0 - 0 | CD Universitario |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Herrera FC | 0 - 0 | Veraguas United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Llaneros Women | 0 - 0 | Junior Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | America de Cali Women | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Lone FC | 0 - 0 | CA Boca Juniors Tocoa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Deportiva Venados II | 0 - 0 | CD Inter Queretaro II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Galacticos Caribe (VII) | 0 - 0 | Muchachos (VII) |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:30 | [20] Cuiaba | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro [7] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:30 | [15] Curico Unido | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco [13] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:30 | Santiago Morning | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:30 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 0 | Ipatinga |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:30 | [12] Nublense | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa [9] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:40 | Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | San Martin de Tucuman | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Sporting San Jose | 0 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Deportes Concepcion | 0 - 0 | Melipilla |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | [2] Aguacateros CDU | 0 - 0 | Pachuca II [7] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Artesanos Metepec FC | 0 - 0 | Chilpancingo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | CD Mexiquense | 0 - 0 | FC Santiago |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Sao Bernardo | 0 - 0 | Tombense | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | CSE | 0 - 0 | Retro |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Atletico San Cristobal | 0 - 0 | Atlantico FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Spokane Velocity FC | 0 - 0 | Fuego FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Estudiantes LP | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Delfines de Abasolo | 0 - 0 | CD Avina |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Olimpo United (VII) | 0 - 0 | Atletico Parceros (VII) |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:30 | Athletic Club MG | 0 - 0 | Remo | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | Nautico RR | 0 - 0 | GA Sampaio |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:30 | Cusco FC | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:45 | Club Guarani Women | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:00 | Montevideo City Torque | 0 - 0 | Cerrito |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:00 | U.A. Zacatecas | 0 - 0 | Los Cabos United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:00 | Escorpiones FC | 0 - 0 | Petroleros de Salamanca CFC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:00 | North Carolina Courage Women | 0 - 0 | Reign FC Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Indy Eleven | 0 - 0 | North Carolina FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0 - 0 | Detroit City FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Miami FC | 0 - 0 | San Antonio FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Venados FC | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico La Paz | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Inter Playa del Carmen II | 0 - 0 | Progreso FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:00 | Chattanooga FC | 0 - 0 | Carolina Core FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:00 | LDU Quito | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Persas (VII) | 0 - 0 | Club de Cuervos (VII) |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:05 | CA Colegiales | 0 - 0 | Ferrocarril Midland | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:06 | Juarez FC | 0 - 0 | Leon | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | FC Cincinnati | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Columbus Crew | 0 - 0 | CF Montreal | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | DC United | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | New England Revolution | 0 - 0 | Inter Miami CF | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | New York City FC | 0 - 0 | Charlotte FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Orlando City SC | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 - 0 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:30 | [14] Utah Royals Women | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Women [12] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:30 | [4] Chicago Red Stars Women | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Women [9] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:30 | Louisville City FC | 0 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Birmingham Legion FC | 0 - 0 | Memphis 901 FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 - 0 | One Knoxville SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
00:40 | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 - 0 | CA Atlanta | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | CD Imperial Unido | 0 - 0 | Deportes Valdivia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
01:00 | EC Bahia | 0 - 0 | Gremio | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Atletico Nacional | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | [10] San Marcos De Arica | 0 - 0 | Barnechea [5] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
01:00 | [4] Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 0 | Tacuary [8] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | [6] Metropolitanos FC | 0 - 0 | Inter de Barinas [3] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Coastal Spirit | 0 - 0 | Ferrymead Bays |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
01:30 | Chicago Fire | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:30 | FC Dallas | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:30 | Minnesota United | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:30 | Nashville SC | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:30 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 - 0 | Cashmere Technical |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Suva FC | 0 - 0 | Lautoka FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Tailevu Naitasiri | 0 - 0 | Nadroga FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Potros Del Este | 0 - 0 | Plaza Amador |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Tauro FC | 0 - 0 | Alianza FC Panama | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:00 | El Paso Locomotive FC | 0 - 0 | Tulsa | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:00 | Aguilas de la U | 0 - 0 | Champions FC Academy |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Ciex Sports Academy | 0 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Faraones Texcoco | 0 - 0 | CH Fútbol Club |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:00 | Tigres UANL | 0 - 0 | Tijuana | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:00 | Pachuca | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:00 | Toluca | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:05 | Tapatio | 0 - 0 | Club Celaya | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:30 | Nippon Steel Oita | 0 - 0 | Kawasoe Club |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | [3] Herediano | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense [2] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:00 | Kochi University II | 0 - 0 | Nakamura FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | Kaiho Bank | 0 - 0 | NIFS Kanoya FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | Takamatsu R-Velho | 0 - 0 | Lavenirosso NC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | CS Deportivo Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | Deportivo San Pedro |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Venados |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | San Diego Wave Women | 0 - 0 | Bay FC Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | Sacramento Gold | 0 - 0 | California Odyssey |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | San Ramon FC | 0 - 0 | Oakland SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | Sacramento Republic | 0 - 0 | Loudoun United FC | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:00 | Oakland Roots | 0 - 0 | Colorado Switchbacks FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:00 | Orange County SC | 0 - 0 | Monterey Bay FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:00 | LA Force | 0 - 0 | Capo FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:00 | Napier City Rovers | 0 - 0 | Island Bay United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:30 | Los Angeles FC | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:30 | Charlestown Azzurri Reserves | 0 - 0 | Broadmeadow Magic Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:30 | Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves | 0 - 0 | New Lambton FC Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:30 | Gungahlin Utd U23 | 0 - 0 | Monaro Panthers U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:45 | Tuggeranong United U23 | 0 - 0 | Canberra Croatia FC U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
04:00 | Tokyo 23 FC | 0 - 0 | Tsukuba FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
04:00 | Sydney Olympic U20 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
04:00 | Rockdale Ilinden FC U20 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong Wolves U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
04:00 | Melbourne City Women | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | Atlas | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | [3] Fagiano Okayama | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse [1] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | [14] Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 0 | Oita [13] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | [11] Gainare Tottori | 0 - 0 | FC Ryukyu [6] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | Kochi United | 0 - 0 | Honda FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | Criacao Shinjuku | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | Apia L Tigers Women | 0 - 0 | Illawarra Stingrays Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
05:00 | Bunnys Gunma FC White Star Women | 0 - 0 | FC Osaka Speranza Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
05:00 | Nittaidai FC Women | 0 - 0 | Loveledge Nagoya Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
05:00 | Iga FC Kunoichi Women | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC Seagulls Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
05:00 | Fukuoka J Anclas Women | 0 - 0 | FC Yamato Sylphid Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
05:00 | Gungahlin Utd Women | 0 - 0 | ANU FC Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
05:00 | Albirex Niigata Women | 0 - 0 | JEF Utd Chiba Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|