Today Matches 20/09 01:00 - 21/09 05:00

Current time: 2020-09-20 09:41:43

Goal

home goal away goal Total goals home goal - away goal

Corner

Full-Time: home corner away corner Total corners home corner - away corner
home avg corner away avg corner home avg corner get away avg corner get
Half-Time: home corner away corner Total corners home corner - away corner

Full-time 1X2

home win(pre-match) draw(pre-match) away win(pre-match)
home win(inplay) draw(inplay) away win(inplay)

Goal line

full-time goals (pre-match) full-time goals (inplay)

Corner line

full-time corners (pre-match) full-time corners (inplay)

Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Corner Under Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
08:00 89 1 R&F 2 - 1 Southern District 2 1 -1.25 (-0.25)
3 - 4 (1-1)
3.25 (3.5)
73 - 42
45 - 21
2 - 2
- 2

08:00 86 2 St George Willawong FC 1 - 0 Taringa Rovers 2 -1.25 (0.0)
10 - 2 (7-1)
3.5 (1.5)
96 - 95
60 - 35
13 - 3
9 - 1

08:00 85 Ipswich City Women 1 - 2 Annerley Women -2.75 (-0.25)
2 - 0 (2-0)
4.0 (3.5)
68 - 51
36 - 26
25 - 10
11 - 6

08:00 89 1 Mitchelton FC Women 2 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL Women +1.75 (0.0)
7 - 5 (2-4)
4.75 (3.5)
VIP Only
88 - 87
38 - 44
11 - 14
5 - 9

08:00 86 Souths United NPL Women 0 - 1 Logan Lightning Women 1 +1.5 (+0.25)
5 - 7 (2-3)
4.25 (1.5)
VIP Only
39 - 84
20 - 50
9 - 14
7 - 13

08:00 86 1 Perth SC Women 1 - 1 Curtin University FC Women -2.0 (-0.25)
6 - 3 (5-0)
3.5 (2.5)
VIP Only
52 - 34
30 - 10
16 - 9
10 - 1

08:00 89 Albirex Niigata Women 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai Women -0.75 (0.0)
4 - 4 (1-2)
2.25 (1.5)
VIP Only
44 - 64
23 - 32
8 - 9
5 - 5

08:15 68 1 Capalaba Bulldogs 3 - 1 Brisbane Roar U21 1 +1.0 (0.0)
3 - 6 (1-5)
3.75 (5)
10 - 9
10 - 9
3 -
2 -

08:30 55 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 0 - 1 Shenyang Urban 1 -0.5 (-0.25)
3 - 1 (2-1)
2.0 (1.75)
VIP Only
47 - 33
36 - 28
- 2
- 2

08:30 58 1 [3] Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai [1] 1 +0.75 (+0.25)
1 - 5 (0-4)
2.25 (0.75)
VIP Only
18 - 50
13 - 36
1 - 8
1 - 5

08:30 60 1 Macarthur Rams Women 0 - 4 Manly Utd Women +1.25 (+0.75)
2 - 4 (2-4)
3.5 (5.25)
VIP Only
44 - 62
36 - 48
4 - 16
4 - 13

09:00 44 [11] Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija [14] 0.0 (0.0)
1 - 1 (1-1)
2.0 (1.25)
0.75
VIP Only
27 - 29
5 - 5

09:00 45 Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Nei Mongol FC 0.0 (-0.25)
2 - 1 (2-1)
2.0 (1)
0.75
VIP Only
21 - 34
6 - 9

09:00 46 1 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac U19 1 0.0 (0.0)
0 - 2 (0-2)
3.25 (2.75)
1.25
8 - 38
2 - 5

09:00 Half NTV Beleza Women 0 - 0 JEF Utd Chiba Women -2.25 (-1)
5 - 1 (5-1)
3.5 (1.75)
25 - 19
25 - 19
9 - 3
9 - 3

09:00 43 FK Pribram B 0 - 0 Povltavska FA -0.5 (0.0)
3 - 1 (3-1)
3.5 (2)
15 - 18
7 - 6

09:00 Half Hang Yuen 1 - 0 NTUPES -1.5 (-0.75)
2 - 3 (2-3)
3.5 (2.5)
29 - 16
29 - 16
8 - 2
8 - 2

09:00 Half Taichung Futuro 1 - 0 Taipei City Tatung -0.5 (-0.25)
2 - 1 (2-1)
3.0 (2.5)
VIP Only
49 - 32
49 - 32
7 - 3
7 - 3

09:00 45 Taiwan Power Company 0 - 1 Ming Chuan University -2.25 (-1.5)
3 - 2 (3-2)
3.75 (3)
1.5
36 - 18
7 - 6

09:00 Half Tainan City 3 - 0 Taicheng Lions -2.5 (-1.25)
3 - 2 (3-2)
4.0 (5.5)
52 - 37
52 - 37
4 - 3
4 - 3

09:15 32 1 Meteor Praha VIII 1 - 0 SK Steti 2 -1.75 (-1.25)
1 - 1 (1-1)
4.25 (4)
1.75 (1.5)
19 - 19
4 - 5

09:15 30 1 Slavicin 2 - 0 Tatran Vsechovice -1.0 (-1)
2 - 2 (2-2)
3.5 (4.75)
1.5 (2.5)
26 - 22
5 - 1

09:15 25 SK Unicov 0 - 0 SC Znojmo -1.5 (-1.5)
4 - 0 (4-0)
3.5 (3.75)
21 - 7
6 - 1

09:15 31 1 Bohemians 1905 B 0 - 1 FK Jablonec B 0.0 (-0.5)
2 - 2 (2-2)
3.75 (3.75)
(1.5)
32 - 17
2 - 6

09:15 30 Hradec Kralove B 0 - 1 Sokol Zivanice -0.5 (-0.25)
1 - 0 (1-0)
3.5 (3.25)
(1.5)
14 - 19
4 - 2

09:15 29 FK Chlumec N.C 1 - 0 Dukla Praha B -2.0 (-1.5)
5 - 1 (5-1)
4.5 (4.5)
(2)
29 - 15
5 - 4

09:15 30 Pardubice B 2 - 1 FK Zbuzany 1953 0.0 (0.0)
3 - 3 (3-3)
3.75 (6)
(3.5)
16 - 17
5 - 1

09:15 26 Slovacko B 0 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava B -2.5 (-2)
4 - 1 (4-1)
3.75 (3)
(0.75)
27 - 15
8 - 1

09:30 13 Slovan HAC 0 - 0 Sportunion Mauer +0.5 (+0.25)
1 - 2 (1-2)
3.5 (3)
1.5 (1)
VIP Only
6 - 11
-

09:30 17 FC Petrzalka 0 - 1 FC Kosice +0.75 (+0.75)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75 (3)
1.25 (1.75)
5 - 14
- 5

09:30 11 AO Ag Dimitriou 1 - 0 Falirikos +1.25 (+1.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75 (3.75)
1.25 (1.75)
2 - 12
2 - 4

09:30 03 Panfalirikos 0 - 0 APO Keratsini +2.75 (+2.75)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75 (3.5)
1.5 (1.5)
1 - 4
- 1

09:30 09 Thiseas 1 - 0 Aetos Koridallou +1.5 (+1.5)
1 - 1 (1-1)
3.0 (4)
1.25 (2)
3 - 10
1 - 2

09:30 14 Grossklein 1 - 0 TUS Rein -0.25 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0 (4.5)
1.75 (2.25)
5 - 3
2 -

09:30 12 Hakoah Sydney City East 0 - 0 Blacktown Spartans -0.25 (-0.25)
2 - 0 (2-0)
2.75 (2.25)
1.0 (0.75)
6 - 2
-

09:30 12 Rockdale City Suns 0 - 0 Sydney FC U21 0.0 (0.0)
1 - 3 (1-3)
3.25 (2.5)
1.25 (1)
VIP Only
7 - 5
2 - 3

09:30 14 Tj Sokol Lanzhot 1 - 0 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou -1.5 (-1.75)
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0 (5)
1.5
12 - 8
1 - 2

09:30 15 Sparta Brno 1 - 0 Boskovice -1.0 (-1.5)
2 - 0 (2-0)
3.5 (4.25)
1.5 (2)
17 - 10
4 - 2

09:30 13 FC Fastav Zlin B 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava B +0.75 (+0.75)
1 - 0 (1-0)
3.0 (3.75)
(2)
9 - 11
1 - 1

09:30 16 Karlovy Vary 0 - 1 Sparta Prague B +1.25 (+1)
3 - 2 (3-2)
3.25 (4)
(2)
18 - 12
1 - 3

09:30 17 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau -0.25 (-0.25)
1 - 1 (1-1)
3.25 (3.5)
1.25 (2)
7 - 6
1 -

09:35 Half Vega Squadron (VEG) Esports 3 - 0 Gambit (GMB) Esports +0.25 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75 (5)
-
-
1 -
1 -

09:40 06 PSG (KravaRK) Esports 2 - 0 Real Madrid (Uke) Esports -0.25 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25 (2.75)
7 - 1
5 - 1
2 -
1 -

09:40 06 Bayern (Kodak) Esports 4 - 2 Napoli (Jkey) Esports 0.0 (0.0)
1 - 0 (0-0)
2.25 (5.5)
7 - 9
4 - 7
2 - 2
1 - 1

09:41 05 Atalanta (Fagur) Esports 0 - 2 Lyon (praym) Esports +0.75 (+0.5)
0 - 2 (0-2)
3.25 (3.5)
5 - 13
5 - 11
- 2
- 2

09:41 Half Valencia (CarlWhizzer) Esports 0 - 2 Chelsea (Oolancer) Esports +0.5 (+0.25)
1 - 1 (1-1)
3.25 (3.5)
7 - 10
7 - 10
1 - 3
1 - 3

10:00 0 [12] Oita 0 - 0 Yokohama FC [14] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

09:52 Real Madrid (Uke) Esports 0 - 0 Bayern (Kodak) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

09:52 Tottenham (Plevis) Esports 0 - 0 PSG (KravaRK) Esports -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

10:00 ESC Geestemünde 0 - 0 Brinkumer SV +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

10:00 Gaj Mace 0 - 0 NK Zagorec Krapina -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach U19 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Schalke U19 0 - 0 Cologne U19 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Hannover 96 U19 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Fortuna Cologne U19 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:00 SC Preussen Munster U19 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund U19 +2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.75
-
-

10:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 0 - 0 RB Leipzig U19 +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 FC Astana 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Borussia M'gladbach Women 0 - 0 Werder Bremen Women +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 0 - 0 Vojvodina U19 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Toulouse U19 0 - 0 Monaco U19 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Chateauroux U19 0 - 0 Avranches U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Magwe FC 0 - 0 Yadanarbon FC +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Sagaing United FC 0 - 0 Southern Myanmar -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Parceiro Nagano Women 0 - 0 Yokohama FC Seagulls Women 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 Atalanta U19 0 - 0 Juventus U19 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Dages CF (DAG) Esports 0 - 0 Kabush (KAB) Esports +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

10:00 Paro FC 0 - 0 Thimphu City -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.0
2.0
-
-

10:04 Bayern (Kodak) Esports 0 - 0 Tottenham (Plevis) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

10:04 Napoli (Jkey) Esports 0 - 0 Real Madrid (Uke) Esports -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

10:15 Volos Nps U19 0 - 0 Aris Salonika U19 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:16 Tottenham (Plevis) Esports 0 - 0 Napoli (Jkey) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

10:16 PSG (KravaRK) Esports 0 - 0 Bayern (Kodak) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

10:25 Tundra (TES) Esports 0 - 0 Gambit (GMB) Esports +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
-
-

10:28 Napoli (Jkey) Esports 0 - 0 PSG (KravaRK) Esports -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

10:28 Real Madrid (Uke) Esports 0 - 0 Tottenham (Plevis) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

10:30 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 0 Cordoba +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:30 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 - 0 FC U Craiova 1948 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:45 FK Kyzylzhar 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:45 Tramore AFC 0 - 0 Kilworth Celtic FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:50 Kabush (KAB) Esports 0 - 0 Tundra (TES) Esports -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

11:00 [21] Lugo 0 - 0 Leganes [5] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

11:00 FC Martinenc 0 - 0 UE Rubi -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Tartu JK Welco 0 - 0 Keila JK -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

11:00 Viimsi JK 0 - 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

11:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 0 - 0 FC Helios Voru -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

11:00 Slask Wroclaw II 0 - 0 KKS Kalisz -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Zenit St Petersburg II 0 - 0 FK Tver -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

11:00 FK Znamya Truda 0 - 0 Luki Energiya V.Luki 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 [8] Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale [1] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

11:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

11:00 Isloch 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Banga Gargzdai Women 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius Women +2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

11:00 FC Elva 0 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

11:00 [4] FC Honka 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki [1] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Energetik-Bgatu 0 - 0 Shakhtar-2 Petrikov +3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.0
2.0
-
-

11:00 JK Tulevik Viljandi II 0 - 0 Parnu JK Vaprus II -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

11:00 Germany (DangerDim77) Esports 0 - 0 France (nikkitta) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
-
-

11:00 Portugal (Foggy) Esports 0 - 0 Spain (LaikingDast) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

11:12 Spain (LaikingDast) Esports 0 - 0 Belgium (Rus_1995_Lan) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

11:12 France (nikkitta) Esports 0 - 0 Portugal (Foggy) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

11:15 Academica 0 - 0 Estoril -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:15 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 FC Groningen +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

11:15 Vega Squadron (VEG) Esports 0 - 0 Dages CF (DAG) Esports -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-

11:24 Belgium (Rus_1995_Lan) Esports 0 - 0 France (nikkitta) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

11:24 Portugal (Foggy) Esports 0 - 0 Germany (DangerDim77) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-
-

11:30 [11] Parma 0 - 0 Napoli [7] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:30 FC Tiszaujvaros 0 - 0 Budapest Honved +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:30 Erzurum BB 0 - 0 Sivasspor 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

11:30 [22] Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0 Ehime FC [20] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

11:40 [9] Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 [13] Southampton 0 - 0 Tottenham [13] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 FC Ingolstadt 0 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 [7] Nice 0 - 0 PSG [15] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 0 MKS Puszcza Niepolomice -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 PFC Sochi 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 FC Ufa 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Khimik-Arsenal 0 - 0 Strogino -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

12:00 Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

12:00 FK Lada Tolyatti 0 - 0 Krylia Sovetov II +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 Obolon Brovar Kiev II 0 - 0 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 [7] Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Hvidovre IF [10] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

12:00 IF Vestri 0 - 0 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:00 [3] Hibernian 0 - 0 Rangers [2] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 FK Minai -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 0 - 0 Wuppertaler U19 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:00 Chainat FC 0 - 0 Udon Thani FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya 0 - 0 Phrae United -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

12:00 Floya Women 0 - 0 Stabaek Women +3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Trat FC 0 - 0 Sukhothai FC +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Muang Thong United 0 - 0 Samut Prakan City -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 VfB Lubeck II 0 - 0 SV Todesfelde
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 [7] Keciorengucu 0 - 0 Ankaraspor [7] -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 The Cong FC 0 - 0 Ha Noi FC +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Mbeya City 0 - 0 Azam FC +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

12:00 NJS II 0 - 0 TuPS -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot 0 - 0 Narpes Kraft +2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

12:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 0 - 0 Eslövs BK -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Avarta 0 - 0 FC Roskilde +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Slagelse 0 - 0 Hillerød +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Thisted FC 0 - 0 B93 Copenhagen 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:00 Kaapo 0 - 0 P-Iirot -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 RoPS II 0 - 0 JS Hercules -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Haukar Women 0 - 0 Volsungur Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Anduud City FC 0 - 0 Sumida Gepro FC -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:00 Khatlon Bokhtar 0 - 0 FK Istiqlol Dushanbe +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:00 FK Khujand 0 - 0 FC Kuktosh -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

12:00 France (nikkitta) Esports 0 - 0 Germany (DangerDim77) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
-
-

12:00 Spain (LaikingDast) Esports 0 - 0 Portugal (Foggy) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

12:12 Portugal (Foggy) Esports 0 - 0 France (nikkitta) Esports -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

12:12 Belgium (Rus_1995_Lan) Esports 0 - 0 Spain (LaikingDast) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

12:24 France (nikkitta) Esports 0 - 0 Belgium (Rus_1995_Lan) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

12:24 Germany (DangerDim77) Esports 0 - 0 Portugal (Foggy) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-
-

12:30 [7] Greuther Furth 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:30 [7] Heidenheim 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:30 [7] Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Paderborn [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:30 Union Furstenwalde 0 - 0 Optik Rathenow -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

12:30 Babelsberg 03 0 - 0 Cottbus +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:30 Viktoria 89 Berlin 0 - 0 Lichtenberg 47 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:30 Hertha Berlin II 0 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

12:30 [11] Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Club Brugge [6] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II 0 - 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Holbæk 0 - 0 Oure FA -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:30 Bujumbura City 0 - 0 Muzinga FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.0
-
-

12:35 Taizhou Yuanda 0 - 0 Chengdu Better City +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

12:35 [6] Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 0 Meizhou Hakka [2] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 TSV Havelse 0 - 0 VfB Oldenburg -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

13:00 St Pauli II 0 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

13:00 [11] Magdeburg 0 - 0 Hallescher FC [11] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 VfR Aalen 0 - 0 Alzenau -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 0 TSG Balingen -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 TuS Koblenz 0 - 0 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II 0 - 0 FC Ingolstadt II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Metta/LU 0 - 0 FK Spartaks +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0 FK Liepaja +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 Tukums 2000 0 - 0 FK Jelgava +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Zvezda St Petersburg 0 - 0 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 FK Tyumen 0 - 0 FK Chelyabinsk -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 FC Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 Ural II -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

13:00 [15] FC Krystal Kherson 0 - 0 Polissya Zhytomyr [10] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 Lidköpings FK Women 0 - 0 Alingsås FC United Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 [4] Odense BK 0 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland [9] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Brondby -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

13:00 SJK II 0 - 0 VPS Vaasa +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Sollentuna FK 0 - 0 IF Sylvia 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 0 FK Krumkachy Minsk +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 [5] Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan [6] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Räppe GOIF 0 - 0 IFK Karlshamn
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Bryne 0 - 0 Levanger -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-
-

13:00 FC Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0 JK Nomme Kalju
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 FC Slutsk 0 - 0 BATE Borisov +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 Mainz U19 0 - 0 Karlsruher U19 -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

13:00 MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 U19 0 - 0 Bayern Munich U19 +3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

13:00 Khonkaen 0 - 0 Nakhon Pathom FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.0
-
-

13:00 Samut Sakhon 0 - 0 Khonkaen United
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 Ordabasy Shymkent +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 0 - 0 HEBC Hamburg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 - 0 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Greifswalder FC 0 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 0 - 0 SFC Stern 1900 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Torgelower SV Greif 0 - 0 Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 0 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 0 Chiangrai Utd
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Prachuap FC 0 - 0 Chonburi
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 Eintracht Northeim 0 - 0 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 SV Eichede 0 - 0 Dornbreite Lübeck
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Lucerne II 0 - 0 Zug 94
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 FK Buxoro 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Næsby 0 - 0 FC Sydvest -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

13:00 FC Inter U20 0 - 0 TPS U20 +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

13:00 VJS Vantaa U20 0 - 0 Ilves U20 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

13:00 SKV Altenmarkt Women 0 - 0 SK Sturm Graz Women +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

13:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II 0 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:15 Kuching FA 0 - 0 Kelantan FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 SV Hemelingen 0 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Hartberg 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 FC Flyeralarm Admira 0 - 0 St Polten 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 FK Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 FK Inter Cherkessk -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

13:30 [13] AIK 0 - 0 Hammarby [7] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 [9] Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 Djurgarden [5] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 [4] Akropolis IF 0 - 0 Halmstad [2] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 [13] Dalkurd FF 0 - 0 IK Brage [6] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 ASKO Kottmannsdorf 0 - 0 ASKO St.Michael/Bl
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 FK Lokomotiv Gomel 0 - 0 FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 1922 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Kastamonuspor 0 - 0 Karacabey Belediyespor AS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 - 0 Bodrumspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 FC Kuressaare II 0 - 0 Harju JK Laagri
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Feyenoord 0 - 0 FC Twente -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 Willem II 0 - 0 Heracles -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

13:30 De Treffers 0 - 0 AFC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 [6] Newcastle 0 - 0 Brighton [15] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [15] Stoke 0 - 0 Bristol City [12] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [4] Genoa 0 - 0 Crotone [4] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 SV Drochtersen-Assel 0 - 0 Heider SV -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 BSC Hastedt 0 - 0 TuS Schwachhausen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 TuS Komet Arsten 0 - 0 Blumenthaler SV
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 SC Borgfeld 0 - 0 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Kaiserslautern II 0 - 0 TSV Emmelshausen -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 Brest 0 - 0 Lorient -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [18] Metz 0 - 0 Reims [17] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [6] Montpellier 0 - 0 Angers [9] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [19] Strasbourg 0 - 0 Dijon [19] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Csepel FC 0 - 0 Soroksar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Esmtk 0 - 0 Tallya KSE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Dabas 0 - 0 Dunaujvaros PASE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Szegedi VSE 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Cegledi VSE 0 - 0 Rakosmenti KSK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Hatvan 0 - 0 Paksi +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

14:00 Ikarus Maroshegy 0 - 0 FC Ajka
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Zalaszentgroti VFC 0 - 0 Nagyatadi FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Senyo Carnifex 0 - 0 SC Vasas Budapest
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 [5] Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow [16] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Kuban Holding 0 - 0 FK Makhachkala -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast 0 - 0 FC Orenburg II -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 [10] Kasimpasa 0 - 0 Caykur Rizespor [15] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 [9] Hobro IK 0 - 0 FC Fredericia [3] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

14:00 Grotta/Kria U19 0 - 0 Vestri/Hörður U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Slovan Galanta 0 - 0 TJ Kovo Belusa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 0 - 0 Fomat Martin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Eddersheim 0 - 0 Steinbach
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 SV Neuhof 1910 0 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 VfB Ginsheim 0 - 0 Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Nardo 0 - 0 Asker +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

14:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0 - 0 ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 RKS Radomsko 0 - 0 Polonia Warsaw +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

14:00 Sokol Sieniawa 0 - 0 KS Wiazownica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 LKS Lagow 0 - 0 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano 0 - 0 La Fiorita
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Inegolspor 0 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye 0 - 0 Hekimoglu Trabzon
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 0 Codru Lozova
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 FC Hennef 05 0 - 0 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 VfL Alfter 0 - 0 Siegburger SV 04
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Hurth 0 - 0 SV Breinig
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Duren 0 - 0 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:00 Turgutluspor 0 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Kirklarelispor 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 SpVgg Vreden 1921 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 0 Eintracht Rheine
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Holzwickeder SC 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 RSV Meinerzhagen 0 - 0 TuS Haltern
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 TuS Erndtebrück 0 - 0 TSV Victoria Clarholz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Gutersloh 2000 0 - 0 Wattenscheid 09
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 TuS Ennepetal 0 - 0 SV Schermbeck -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:00 TSG Sprockhovel 0 - 0 Hammer SPVG
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 FK Vilniaus Vytis 0 - 0 FK Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Arminia Hannover 0 - 0 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 0 - 0 Eintracht Celle
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 - 0 Heeslinger SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 MTV Gifhorn 0 - 0 MTV Wolfenbuttel -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

14:00 SV Frisia 03 0 - 0 TSB Flensburg +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

14:00 FC Monheim 0 - 0 VfB Hilden
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach 0 - 0 SF Niederwenigern
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 FC Kray 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Baumberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Schwarz Weiss Essen 0 - 0 FSV Duisburg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 TSV Meerbusch 0 - 0 Kleve
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 TVD Velbert 0 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Evreux FC 27 U19 0 - 0 Montfermeil FC U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Feignies U19 0 - 0 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 PSG U19 0 - 0 Le Havre U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Caen U19 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Valenciennes U19 0 - 0 Lens U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Cannes U19 0 - 0 AS Beziers U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sporting Club Toulon U19 0 - 0 Istres U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Colomiers U19 0 - 0 Montpellier U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Nantes U19 0 - 0 Angers U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Tours U19 0 - 0 Bordeaux U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Vertou U19 0 - 0 Guingamp U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Nancy U19 0 - 0 Metz U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 CA Pontarlier U19 0 - 0 Clermont Foot U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 0 - 0 Lyon U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sochaux U19 0 - 0 Dijon FCO U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Bourg-Peronnas U19 0 - 0 Auxerre U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Torcy U19 0 - 0 Strasbourg U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 [5] Melaka United SA 0 - 0 Petaling Jaya City FC [10]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 PDRM 0 - 0 Perak
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 [9] Felda United FC 0 - 0 Pahang [8]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Selangor II 0 - 0 Johor Darul Takzim II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Terengganu II 0 - 0 UKM
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Coastal Union 0 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Simba Sports Club 0 - 0 Biashara United Mara
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ToTe 0 - 0 NuPS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Wilpas 0 - 0 SC Wolves
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 0 AB Argir
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

14:00 Olaria AC 0 - 0 Marica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Bumamuru 0 - 0 Royal FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Kayanza Utd 0 - 0 Athletico Academy 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:00 Derby Women 0 - 0 Loughborough Foxes Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Huddersfield Women 0 - 0 AFC Fylde Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Middlesbrough Women 0 - 0 Hull Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 West Brom Women 0 - 0 Nottm Forest Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Gillingham Women 0 - 0 Oxford Utd Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Keynsham Town Women 0 - 0 Plymouth Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Women 0 - 0 Watford Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 0 - 0 Cronenberger SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 [9] RB Leipzig 0 - 0 Mainz [9] -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 Habenhauser FV 0 - 0 Werder Bremen III
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Leher TS 0 - 0 SFL Bremerhaven +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.5
-
-

14:30 FC Botosani 0 - 0 FC Academica Clinceni -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 [7] Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow [4] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 Bala Town 0 - 0 Cefn Druids -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 Connah's Quay 0 - 0 Penybont
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 T.N.S. 0 - 0 Cardiff Met Uni -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

14:30 Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Eidsvold TF -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.25
-
-

14:30 Young Muslims Qena 0 - 0 National Bank of Egypt
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bani Sweef 0 - 0 Dayrout
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 SV Deutz 05 0 - 0 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 VfL Vichttal 0 - 0 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 FC Pesch 1956 0 - 0 SV Eilendorf -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:30 SpVg Frechen 20 0 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 0 SC Preussen Munster II -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 Omonia Psevda 0 - 0 Digenis Ypsonas -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:30 1. FC Bocholt 0 - 0 SC Velbert -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

14:30 TuRU Düsseldorf 0 - 0 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

14:30 [12] Istanbulspor 0 - 0 Altay [7] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 NK Tosk Tesanj 0 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Sokol Tasovice 0 - 0 Stara Rise
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FK Kozlovice 0 - 0 FC Vsetin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou 0 - 0 AFC Humpolec
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 SK Pribyslav 0 - 0 SK Okrisky
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 MFK Karvina -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 FC Brno 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

14:30 Dages CF (DAG) Esports 0 - 0 Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

14:30 Shkendija Tetovo 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 KF Shkupi Skopje 0 - 0 FK Renova
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FK Labunishta 0 - 0 KF Drita Bogovine -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:55 Inactivetv (INA) Esports 0 - 0 Kabush (KAB) Esports +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-

15:00 [18] Rochdale 0 - 0 Portsmouth [5] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 [8] Huesca 0 - 0 Cadiz [19] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
VIP Only
-
-

15:00 [3] Espanyol 0 - 0 Mallorca [18] -0.75
0