Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 47 ' Deportivo Llacuabamba 0 - 2 Unión Comercio +0.5 (+0.25)
0 - 4 (0-3)
2.75 (3.25)
23 - 21
23 - 20
3 - 4
3 - 4

00:00 Guarani RS 0 - 0 Inter De Santa Maria
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

00:00 Santos AP 0 - 0 Trem AP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

00:10 Full Man City (Howard) Esports 0 - 1 Chelsea (Nazario) Esports -0.25
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
9 - 9
6 - 4
- 1
- 1

00:10 Full Liverpool (Yaloo) Esports 4 - 1 Tottenham (rambeez) Esports -0.5
1 - 1 (0-1)
2.75
11 - 9
4 - 6
4 - 1
1 - 1

00:10 Half ' Sakh (FCS) Esports 1 - 0 GremlinS (ZSK) Esports -0.25 (0.0)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25 (1.75)
-
-
1 -
1 -

00:12 Full 1 Leeds (AlBack) Esports 4 - 7 Wolves (Kiser) Esports +2.0
1 - 3 (1-3)
4.5
10 - 16
4 - 7

00:12 10 ' Everton (member) Esports 4 - 1 Newcastle (fasTIC) Esports 1 -0.75 (-0.25)
1 - 1 (0-0)
4.5 (5.5)
15 - 12
9 - 5
4 - 1
2 - 1

00:22 Tottenham (rambeez) Esports 1 - 1 Man City (Howard) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
4 - 5
1 - 1

00:22 Chelsea (Nazario) Esports 1 - 0 Man Utd (Bodya) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
6 - 3
1 -

00:26 Full Leeds (AlBack) Esports 6 - 3 Newcastle (fasTIC) Esports -1.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
4.75
14 - 14
6 - 3

00:26 Full Everton (member) Esports 3 - 1 Leicester (Skripp) Esports -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.75
11 - 7
3 - 1

00:30 16 ' USA Women 5 - 0 Paraguay Women -7.0 (-6.5)
2 - 0 (2-0)
7.75 (12.5)
(7.5)
11 -
7 - 1

00:30 31 ' Sportivo Ameliano 0 - 0 Independiente FBC 0.0 (0.0)
2 - 6 (2-6)
2.0 (1.75)
0.75 (0.5)
19 - 25
3 - 3

00:34 Full Man Utd (Bodya) Esports 1 - 2 Tottenham (rambeez) Esports -0.25
4 - 0 (4-0)
3.5
15 - 8
1 - 2

00:34 Full Man City (Howard) Esports 1 - 3 Liverpool (Yaloo) Esports +0.5
0 - 2 (0-2)
3.25
7 - 17
1 - 3

00:35 09 ' Lenin (LNN) Esports 0 - 4 FC Legenda (FCL) Esports +1.0 (+0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.75 (5.25)
-
- 4

00:36 24 ' Real Potosi 1 - 0 Real Santa Cruz -0.75 (-0.5)
1 - 1 (1-1)
2.75 (3.25)
1.25 (1.5)
18 - 11
7 - 1

00:40 Full Leicester (Skripp) Esports 3 - 0 Newcastle (fasTIC) Esports 1 -0.75
1 - 1 (1-0)
4.5
17 - 11
8 - 6
3 -
1 -

00:40 Full Everton (member) Esports 1 - 4 Wolves (Kiser) Esports +2.0
1 - 2 (1-2)
4.75
5 - 18
2 - 4

00:46 Full Liverpool (Yaloo) Esports 2 - 1 Man Utd (Bodya) Esports -0.75
3 - 1 (1-1)
3.5
15 - 9
8 - 4
2 - 1
2 -

00:46 Full Tottenham (rambeez) Esports 1 - 0 Chelsea (Nazario) Esports 0.0
5 - 1 (5-1)
3.25
14 - 10
1 -

00:54 05 ' Leicester (Skripp) Esports 0 - 4 Leeds (AlBack) Esports 1 +0.5 (0.0)
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.75 (5.25)
7 - 5
7 - 4
- 4
- 3

00:54 05 ' Wolves (Kiser) Esports 3 - 0 Newcastle (fasTIC) Esports -2.5 (-1)
1 - 0 (1-0)
5.25 (5.25)
11 - 3
10 - 3
3 -
3 -

00:58 02 ' Chelsea (Nazario) Esports 0 - 0 Liverpool (Yaloo) Esports +0.75 (+0.5)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25 (2)
3 - 4
-

00:58 03 ' Man Utd (Bodya) Esports 1 - 0 Man City (Howard) Esports 0.0 (0.0)
0 - 1 (0-1)
3.25 (3)
6 - 4
1 -

01:00 00 ' Club Atletico Porteno 0 - 0 El Nacional +0.25 (0.0)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0 (2.25)
0.75 (1)
-
-

01:00 0 Forge FC 0 - 0 CA Independiente de la Chorrera -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

01:00 0 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 - 0 Rampla Juniors -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

01:00 01 ' Mexico Women 0 - 0 Colombia Women -0.25 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5 (2.5)
1.0 (1)
2 -
-

01:00 GremlinS (ZSK) Esports 0 - 0 FC Mops (FCM) Esports -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
-
-

01:05 0 Cancun FC 0 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

01:08 Everton (member) Esports 0 - 0 Leeds (AlBack) Esports 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.75
-
-

01:10 0 Talleres Remedios 0 - 0 Los Andes -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

01:10 Chelsea (Nazario) Esports 0 - 0 Man City (Howard) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-
-

01:10 Tottenham (rambeez) Esports 0 - 0 Liverpool (Yaloo) Esports +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-
-

01:22 Man City (Howard) Esports 0 - 0 Tottenham (rambeez) Esports -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-
-

01:22 Man Utd (Bodya) Esports 0 - 0 Chelsea (Nazario) Esports -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

01:25 FC Mops (FCM) Esports 0 - 0 Sakh (FCS) Esports +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

01:30 Palmeiras 0 - 0 Atletico Mineiro 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

01:30 Vila Nova 0 - 0 AD Confianca -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

01:30 Nautico Capibaribe 0 - 0 Londrina -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

01:40 Tigres FC 0 - 0 Union Magdalena +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

01:50 FC Legenda (FCL) Esports 0 - 0 GremlinS (ZSK) Esports +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
-
-

02:30 Atletico Grau 0 - 0 FC Carlos Stein -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

03:00 Juarez FC 0 - 0 Atletico San Luis 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

03:00 Guastatoya 0 - 0 Alajuelense 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

03:00 RSIPF Royals Women 0 - 0 Solright FC Women -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

03:05 Dorados 0 - 0 Correcaminos -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

05:00 Frigates Utd Women 0 - 0 Koloale FC Women -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

06:00 Jeju United 0 - 0 Daegu FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

07:00 Gangwon FC Reserves 0 - 0 FC Namdong -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

08:30 Suwon FC 0 - 0 Seongnam FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

09:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem U19 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

09:00 Alliance FC 0 - 0 Khukh Arslanguud -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

09:30 Zibo Cuju 0 - 0 Beijing Sport University FC +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

09:30 Naga World FC 0 - 0 Svay Rieng FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

09:30 National Police Commissary 0 - 0 Asia Euro United +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:00 Southern Samity 0 - 0 Bhawanipore FC +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Lazio U19 0 - 0 Reggina U19 -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:00 FC Academica Clinceni U19 0 - 0 Farul Constanta U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 Ugyen Academy 0 - 0 Tensung FC -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:30 Albany Creek 0 - 0 St George Willawong FC -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:30 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:45 Brisbane City 0 - 0 SWQ Thunder -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

11:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 FC Seoul 0 - 0 Incheon Utd -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Busan I Park 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Kuban Holding 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd II -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Tusker 0 - 0 Gor Mahia -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

11:30 Brisbane Knights 0 - 0 The Gap -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

12:00 FC Van 0 - 0 FC Noah 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Kelen SC 0 - 0 Veszprem FC +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Erchim B 0 - 0 Shonkhoruud -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:00 Zesco United 0 - 0 Chambishi FC -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

12:00 Phnom Penh Crown 0 - 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:35 Shaanxi Athletic 0 - 0 Kunshan -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:35 Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard -2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

13:00 Kitchee 0 - 0 Eastern Long Lions
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Diosgyori VTK II 0 - 0 Bekescsabai Elore SE II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 0 FC Astana
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 FK Taraz 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 FC Arges Pitesti 0 - 0 FC Botosani
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 FK Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 FC Ufa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Silver Strikers 0 - 0 Ntopwa United FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Big Bullets 0 - 0 Mafco
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Amazulu -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 AC Milan U19 0 - 0 Como U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Bologna U19 0 - 0 Pisa U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Brescia U19 0 - 0 Pordenone U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Cagliari U19 0 - 0 Monza U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Pescara U19 0 - 0 Spezia U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Verona U19 0 - 0 Venezia U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Napoli U19 0 - 0 Benevento U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Parma U19 0 - 0 Cremonese U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Torino U19 0 - 0 Virtus Entella U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 AC Bra 0 - 0 FC Vado
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Aglianese 0 - 0 Scandicci
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Cartigliano 0 - 0 Campodarsego
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 - 0 Rieti
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 ASD Lornano Badesse
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sangiovannese 0 - 0 Prato
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 AC Mestre 0 - 0 Montebelluna
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Rimini 0 - 0 SCD Progresso Calcio
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Sammaurese 0 - 0 Ravenna
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 USD Castellanzese 0 - 0 Legnano
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Kairat Moscow 0 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FK Leningradets 0 - 0 Krasnodar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Znamya Noginsk 0 - 0 Krylia Sovetov
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Luparense FC 0 - 0 US Levico Terme
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 U.S Bitonto 0 - 0 Brindisi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Villa Espanola U19 0 - 0 Albion FC U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Buildcon FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Green Eagles 0 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

14:00 Prison Leopards FC 0 - 0 Power Dynamos 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

14:00 Club Oriental 0 - 0 Salus
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Aprilia 0 - 0 AS Ostia Mare
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo 0 - 0 Sona
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 SC Caronnese 0 - 0 Sangiuliano City Nova
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio 0 - 0 ASD Pro Livorno
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 USD Casatese 0 - 0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Brusaporto 0 - 0 Caravaggio
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASD Caldiero Terme 0 - 0 GSD Ambrosiana
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 FC Messina 0 - 0 ASD San Luca
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 NK Sesvete 0 - 0 NK Varazdin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Orijent 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Karlovac 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 NK Rudar Labin 0 - 0 RNK Split
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Belisce 0 - 0 NK Vinogradar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bjelovar 0 - 0 NK Rudes
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 0 HNK Cibalia
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 NK Zagreb 0 - 0 NK Oriolik Oriovac
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FK Radnicki 1923 0 - 0 FK Novi Pazar -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

14:30 SK Prostejov 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FK Prepere 0 - 0 FK Jablonec
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FK Zbuzany 1953 0 - 0 Slovacko
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 MFK Karvina 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Trinec 0 - 0 FK Teplice
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 SK Sokol Zapy 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 - 0 Ironi Nesher U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 CA Oradea 0 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 - 0 SSU Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FC Buzau 0 - 0 FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 0 - 0 Odeva Lipany
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 KFC Komarno 0 - 0 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Spartak Medzev 0 - 0 FK Humenne
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 - 0 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 OFK Trebatice 0 - 0 FC Vion Zlate Moravce
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 OK Castkovce 0 - 0 Puchov
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 Tj Jednota Banova 0 - 0 MSK Zilina
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:30 TJ Nafta Gbely 0 - 0 FK Senica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:45 Al Duhail 0 - 0 Al Gharafa -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:45 FK Loko Vltavin 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:45 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 - 0 NK Solin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Ararat Armenia 0 - 0 FC Urartu -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad 0 - 0 IMT Novi Belgrade +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:00 Loznica 0 - 0 FK Timok Zajecar -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

15:00 Rad Belgrade 0 - 0 FK Zlatibor -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 FK Indjija 0 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 0 FK Macva Sabac -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 SK Lisen 0 - 0 Sparta Prague
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 BKV Elore SC 0 - 0 Fuzesgyarmati SK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Cegledi VSE 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 ETO Akademia 0 - 0 Erdi VSE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 FC Dabas 0 - 0 Monori SE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II 0 - 0 Bicskei TC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 MTK Budapest II 0 - 0 Paksi II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Rakosmenti KSK 0 - 0 Vac FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Andrashida SC 0 - 0 Komarom VSE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 FC Tatabanya 0 - 0 BVSC Zuglo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 MS Ashdod U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 0 - 0 Crotone U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Kairat Almaty 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

15:00 Tobol Kostanay 0 - 0 FK Kyzylzhar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Monterrey U20 0 - 0 Toluca U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 DEAC 0 - 0 Kisvarda II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Sleza Wroclaw 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 MMKS Concordia Elblag 0 - 0 Unia Skierniewice
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 CS U Craiova II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Jadran Dekani 0 - 0 NK Bilje
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 NK Krsko 0 - 0 ND Gorica
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Volyn Lutsk 0 - 0 FC Mariupol
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka 0 - 0 Dnipro-1
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Santos Women 0 - 0 Ferroviaria SP Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Riopardense RS 0 - 0 Sao Jose RS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Balatonfuredi FC 0 - 0 Kaposvari Rakoczi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Olaria RJ U20 0 - 0 Tigres do Brasil U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:15 Slovan Velvary 0 - 0 Slavia Prague
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Juventus U23 0 - 0 Triestina 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:30 Vanløse 0 - 0 Vejle
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 B 1913 0 - 0 Sonderjyske
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Kjellerup IF 0 - 0 Midtjylland
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 VSK Aarhus 0 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Aalborg Freja 0 - 0 IF Lyseng
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 FC An der Fahner Hohe 0 - 0 FC International Leipzig
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova u19 0 - 0 FK Senica U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

16:00 Rigas FS 0 - 0 FK Liepaja
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Radomlje 0 - 0 NK Bravo +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 0 Cobreloa -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:00 CSD Comunicaciones II 0 - 0 Zacapa Tellioz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 0 ATK Mohun Bagan
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Dugo Selo 0 - 0 NK Zagorec Krapina
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Kurilovec 0 - 0 NK Bistra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Gaj Mace 0 - 0 NK Mladost Petrinja
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Maksimir 0 - 0 Lucko
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Ponikve 0 - 0 NK Lukavec
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 NK Tresnjevka 0 - 0 NK Hask -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:00 Papai Perutz 0 - 0 FC Nagykanizsa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Hapoel Raanana U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Sassuolo U19 0 - 0 Perugia U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Grorud 0 - 0 Lillestrom
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 KFUM 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Farul Constanta 0 - 0 ACS Sepsi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Dynamo Bryansk 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 FK Saransk 0 - 0 FK Khimki
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Canadian SC 0 - 0 Colon FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Maritzburg Utd 0 - 0 Marumo Gallants -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:15 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

16:15 OFI Crete 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:15 Panetolikos 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:15 TSG Backnang 0 - 0 SGV Freiberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:15 CD Colunga 0 - 0 Llanes
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:15 Lealtad 0 - 0 SD Navarro CF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:15 TPK 0 - 0 Peimari United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 FC Inter 0 - 0 AC Oulu -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

16:30 FC Honka 0 - 0 KuPS Kuopio +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:30 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 HIFK -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 FC Haka 0 - 0 SJK +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

16:30 FC Ilves 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 KTP 0 - 0 Lahti +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

16:30 EPS 0 - 0 FC Ilves II +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

16:30 Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

16:30 FK Napredak 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

16:30 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 Legia Warsaw
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 TPV 0 - 0 Kaapo +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

16:45 UP Langreo B 0 - 0 Lenense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 - 0 HNK Sibenik
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Ternana 0 - 0 Parma 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 0 Young Boys +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

17:00 Kriens 0 - 0 Yverdon Sport FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 JK Trans Narva
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

17:00 Sport Boys 0 - 0 Cusco FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:00 Nykobing 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Randers FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Alki Oroklini 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Apoel Nicosia 0 - 0 Nea Salamis Famagusta
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Olympiada Lympion
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Omonia 29th May 0 - 0 Pafos FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 SC Sopron 0 - 0 MOL Fehervar FC II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Suduva Marijampole 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Bryne 0 - 0 Molde
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Ham-Kam 0 - 0 Raufoss
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 IK Start 0 - 0 Mjondalen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 0 Flekkerøy
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Moss 0 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Nardo 0 - 0 Arendal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Oygarden FK 0 - 0 Sarpsborg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Ranheim 0 - 0 Aalesund
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Sogndal 0 - 0 Asane
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 0 Stabaek
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Valerenga 0 - 0 Odd BK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 FC Veres Rivne
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 JJK/2 0 - 0 PAVE
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Parque de Plata 0 - 0 La Luz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Salernitana 0 - 0 Verona +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

17:30 Spezia 0 - 0 Juventus +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:30 Marienlyst 0 - 0 Middelfart
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Al-Khor SC 0 - 0 Al-Wakrah SC +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

17:30 Al-Rayyan SC 0 - 0 Al-Sadd SC +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

17:30 Hohenems 0 - 0 SK Sturm Graz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Cologne U19 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 Rostov 0 - 0 FC Chayka
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:45 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 PSV +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:45 NEC 0 - 0 FC Utrecht +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 SC Freiburg II 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

18:00 Luneburger SK Hansa 0 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 - 0 Babelsberg 03 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 FC Lok Leipzig 0 - 0 TeBe Berlin -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

18:00 Lille 0 - 0 Reims -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

18:00 Monaco 0 - 0 St Etienne -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Bordeaux -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 Nantes 0 - 0 Brest -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

18:00 Rennes 0 - 0 Clermont Foot -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Kayserispor 0 - 0 Galatasaray +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

18:00 Goztepe 0 - 0 Hatayspor 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Djurgarden 0 - 0 Degerfors -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

18:00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 Malmo FF +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

18:00 Sirius 0 - 0 IFK Norrkoping +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

18:00 Orebro SK 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Suchitepequez 0 - 0 Marquense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 - 0 TuS Mechtersheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Elversberg II 0 - 0 FV Eppelborn
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 FV Diefflen 0 - 0 FSV Jägersburg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 FK Backa Palanka -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 0 - 0 Odra Wodzislaw
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 FC Salzburg 0 - 0 SC Kalsdorf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 SW Bregenz 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II 0 - 0 VFB Hallbergmoos
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Eik Tønsberg 0 - 0 Oppsal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Odra Opole
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:15 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:15 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Vfb Lubeck 0 - 0 Hamburg II -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

18:30 Espanyol 0 - 0 CD Alaves -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

18:30 Sevilla 0 - 0 Valencia -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:30 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

18:30 IFK Skövde FK 0 - 0 Grebbestads IF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Bodens BK FF 0 - 0 Skellefteå FF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Wormatia Worms 0 - 0 TSG Pfeddersheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 0 - 0 Hassia Bingen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 TuS Koblenz 0 - 0 SV Gonsenheim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Engers 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 AEK Athens 0 - 0 Lamia -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:30 Aris Salonika 0 - 0 Panathinaikos -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

18:30 FC Tallinn 0 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal 0 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Goppinger SV 0 - 0 SV Linx
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Waldgirmes 0 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Habenhauser FV 0 - 0 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-

18:30 Caudal 0 - 0 Covadonga
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 Al-Hussein SC 0 - 0 Aqaba
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:45 Wloclavia Wloclawek 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 FC Groningen 0 - 0 Vitesse 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:00 MOL Fehervar FC 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 CA Taquaritinga SP 0 - 0 America SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Fernandopolis 0 - 0 Inter de Bebedouro
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Catanduva FC 0 - 0 Matonense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 XV de Jau 0 - 0 Vocem
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Santacruzense 0 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Assisense 0 - 0 Gremio Prudente
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Itapirense 0 - 0 GD Saocarlense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Mogi Mirim 0 - 0 Independente FC Limeira
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Sao Carlos 0 - 0 Rio Branco SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Mauaense SP 0 - 0 Flamengo SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Colorado Caieiras FC 0 - 0 Barcelona EC SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 AD Guarulhos 0 - 0 Paulista FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 AD Manthiqueira 0 - 0 Uniao Mogi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 ECUS 0 - 0 Maua FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Mogi Das CF 0 - 0 Suzano SP
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Coatepecano IB 0 - 0 Quiche FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Mirassol U20 0 - 0 Olimpia SP U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 SC Corinthians Paulista U20 0 - 0 CA Juventus U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 FBC Gravina 0 - 0 Team Altamura
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CS Fola Esch 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 UNA Strassen 0 - 0 Progres Niederkorn
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Wisla Plock
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Santa Clara -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:00 CS Hunedoara 0 - 0 FCSB
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Urraca CF 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Grasshoppers II 0 - 0 SC Buochs
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Biel Bienne 0 - 0 Basel II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Campo Grande AC 0 - 0 Olaria AC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Fluminense U20 0 - 0 Flamengo U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Union Luxembourg 0 - 0 US Hostert
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0 - 0 F91 Dudelange
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Carazinho 0 - 0 Elite Clube Desportivo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 APAFUT U20 0 - 0 SC Internacional U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Concordia U20 0 - 0 Chapecoense U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Nova Iguacu U20 0 - 0 Resende RJ U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Palmeiras Women 0 - 0 SC Corinthians Paulista Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Joinville 0 - 0 Avai
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Marcilio Dias 0 - 0 Figueirense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Itarema EC U20 0 - 0 Ceara U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Uniao Harmonia FC 0 - 0 Cruzeiro RS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 SER Santo Angelo 0 - 0 Passo Fundo RS
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CS Alagoano Women 0 - 0 Guerreiras Esporte Clube Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 CA Serranense U20 0 - 0 America MG U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Artsul U20 0 - 0 Audax Rio EC U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 America RJ 0 - 0 Americano RJ
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:10 Viking FK 0 - 0 Rosenborg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 NK Domzale -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:15 Alianza Lima 0 - 0 FBC Melgar +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:25 Grazer AK 0 - 0 WSG Tirol
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Brighton 0 - 0 Swansea -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:30 Cremonese 0 - 0 Perugia -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:30 Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Piacenza 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:30 St Gallen 0 - 0 Basel +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:30 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-