- North Macedonia Second League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
September 2022
|
09/10 15:15 |
Full |
KF Arsimi |
1 - 0 |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
|
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
137 - 135 |
8 - 7 |
|
09/10 15:14 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
2 - 1 |
KF Besa Doberdoll
|
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
147 - 139 |
15 - 10 |
|
May 2022
|
05/07 16:00 |
Full |
Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 1 |
FK Detonit Junior
|
0.0
|
13 - 2 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 116 |
14 - 6 |
|
05/07 16:00 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
1 - 0 |
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 80 |
4 - 13 |
|
April 2022
|
04/30 16:00 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 129 |
8 - 8 |
|
April 2022
|
04/09 14:55 |
Full |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 1 |
FK Korabi Debar
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
144 - 121 |
14 - 6 |
|
04/09 14:54 |
Full |
FK Detonit Junior |
2 - 2 |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
|
0.0,-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
114 - 138 |
7 - 7 |
|
April 2022
|
04/02 14:00 |
Full |
Teteks Tetovo |
2 - 0 |
KF Gostivari
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 14 |
2 - 7 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 131 |
8 - 17 |
|
04/02 14:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
4 - 0 |
FK Kadino
|
-3.0,-3.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
170 - 116 |
15 - 4 |
|
04/02 14:00 |
Full |
KF Besa Doberdoll |
2 - 0 |
FK Korabi Debar
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
142 - 148 |
11 - 11 |
|
March 2022
|
03/20 14:39 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiva Gradsko |
0 - 4 |
FK Sasa
|
+2
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3 |
Over
|
131 - 145 |
3 - 18 |
|
03/20 14:00 |
Full |
FK Detonit Junior |
2 - 5 |
FK Pobeda
|
+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
109 - 126 |
8 - 15 |
|
03/20 13:57 |
Full |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
1 - 0 |
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
|
0.0,+0.5
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
99 - 85 |
7 - 6 |
|
March 2022
|
03/12 14:00 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0 |
FK Korabi Debar
|
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
161 - 124 |
20 - 6 |
|
03/12 13:59 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Ohrid
|
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
110 - 70 |
19 - 4 |
|
03/12 13:59 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
2 - 0 |
FK Detonit Junior
|
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
85 - 85 |
15 - 6 |
|
March 2022
|
03/05 12:56 |
Full |
Teteks Tetovo |
1 - 1 |
FC Voska Sport
|
+1
|
1 - 10 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 130 |
4 - 17 |
|
03/05 12:54 |
Full |
FK Kadino |
0 - 5 |
KF Besa Doberdoll
|
+1
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
66 - 94 |
7 - 20 |
|
03/05 12:54 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiva Gradsko |
0 - 1 |
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
|
+1.5
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
159 - 139 |
8 - 9 |
|
03/05 12:54 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
0 - 0 |
Belasica Strumica
|
0.0,-0.5
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
140 - 132 |
10 - 6 |
|
February 2022
|
02/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
1 - 1 |
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 67 |
12 - 9 |
|
02/26 13:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Teteks Tetovo
|
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
119 - 113 |
16 - 15 |
|
02/26 13:00 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0 |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
|
-1.5
|
14 - 4 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
164 - 106 |
11 - 4 |
|
February 2022
|
02/19 12:56 |
Full |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 160 |
4 - 6 |
|
02/19 12:56 |
Full |
Osogovo Kocani |
0 - 3 |
Belasica Strumica
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
113 - 123 |
8 - 7 |
|
December 2021
|
12/14 12:00 |
Full |
FK Detonit Junior |
0 - 0 |
Osogovo Kocani
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
151 - 132 |
8 - 11 |
|
12/14 12:00 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
2 - 3 |
Teteks
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
137 - 124 |
15 - 4 |
|
12/14 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
1 - 0 |
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
131 - 128 |
19 - 10 |
|
12/14 12:00 |
Full |
FK Korabi Debar |
0 - 0 |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
134 - 102 |
11 - 6 |
|
December 2021
|
12/11 12:31 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0 |
KF Besa Doberdoll
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
158 - 118 |
16 - 3 |
|
12/11 12:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
4 - 0 |
FC Lokomotiva Gradsko
|
-3.0
|
10 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
197 - 103 |
18 - 2 |
|
12/11 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo |
0 - 1 |
FK Sasa
|
0.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
80 - 87 |
9 - 15 |
|
December 2021
|
12/07 12:00 |
Full |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
4 - 2 |
KF Gostivari
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
117 - 115 |
10 - 5 |
|
12/07 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kadino |
1 - 3 |
FK Korabi Debar
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
89 - 91 |
9 - 18 |
|
12/07 12:00 |
Full |
KF Besa Doberdoll |
0 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje
|
+0.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 122 |
5 - 8 |
|
12/07 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
2 - 1 |
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
|
-1.0
|
11 - 5 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 62 |
30 - 7 |
|
12/07 12:00 |
Full |
Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 3 |
FK Pobeda
|
+1.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
125 - 132 |
10 - 9 |
|
12/07 12:00 |
Full |
FK Sasa |
0 - 0 |
Belasica Strumica
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 9 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
158 - 142 |
8 - 6 |
|
12/07 12:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
3 - 1 |
Teteks Tetovo
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
166 - 124 |
13 - 1 |
|
December 2021
|
12/04 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo |
2 - 1 |
FK Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe
|
-1.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 71 |
20 - 8 |
|