start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2024
|
03/02 15:00 |
Full |
SV Malberg |
3 - 0 |
FSV Salmrohr
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
76 - 72 |
20 - 9 |
|
03/01 18:30 |
Full |
TuS Marienborn |
2 - 3 |
FC Basara Mainz
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
61 - 83 |
6 - 11 |
|
03/01 18:00 |
Full |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
0 - 2 |
Haldensleber SC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 - 50 |
9 - 6 |
|
02/28 19:00 |
Full |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg |
0 - 5 |
Germania Ober-Roden
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
85 - 60 |
11 - 11 |
|
February 2024
|
02/25 14:00 |
Full |
FFV Sportfreunde 04 |
1 - 3 |
SG Bornheim 1945 Grun-Weiss
|
+1.0
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
72 - 90 |
8 - 14 |
|
02/24 15:00 |
Full |
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach |
5 - 0 |
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
97 - 75 |
12 - 15 |
|
02/23 18:00 |
Full |
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim |
1 - 1 |
VfB Sangerhausen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
71 - 77 |
6 - 10 |
|
February 2024
|
02/17 13:30 |
Full |
FCA 04 Darmstadt |
0 - 2 |
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
|
+0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 94 |
22 - 7 |
|
02/16 18:30 |
Full |
Germania Ober-Roden |
2 - 3 |
SV Pars Neu-lsenburg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
79 - 72 |
15 - 11 |
|
December 2023
|
12/03 11:00 |
Full |
Rot Weiss Walldorf II |
1 - 0 |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
64 - 69 |
6 - 6 |
|
12/02 16:30 |
Full |
Ahrweiler BC |
1 - 4 |
FV Morbach
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
68 - 54 |
20 - 13 |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
Rot Weiss Walldorf II |
4 - 2 |
VfR Fehlheim
|
-0.5
|
11 - 4 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
75 - 53 |
21 - 8 |
|
11/25 17:00 |
Full |
Ahrweiler BC |
1 - 3 |
FC Metternich
|
-2.5
|
10 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
74 - 63 |
20 - 8 |
|
11/25 12:00 |
Full |
Oranienburger FC Eintracht |
0 - 3 |
1. FC Frankfurt
|
+1.0
|
10 - 4 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 74 |
15 - 8 |
|
11/24 19:00 |
Full |
DJK Bad Homburg |
4 - 0 |
SG Bornheim 1945 Grun-Weiss
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
73 - 64 |
12 - 11 |
|
11/24 19:00 |
Full |
SpVgg EGC Wirges |
2 - 1 |
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
|
+1.0
|
2 - 11 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
72 - 77 |
11 - 8 |
|
11/24 18:30 |
Full |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg |
2 - 1 |
1 FCA 04 Darmstadt
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 67 |
13 - 12 |
|
11/22 18:30 |
Full |
Waldgirmes II |
3 - 1 |
FV Biebrich 02
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
66 - 75 |
12 - 16 |
|
November 2023
|
11/19 14:45 |
Full |
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim |
4 - 1 |
FC Bienwald Kandel
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
80 - 75 |
21 - 13 |
|
11/19 13:30 |
Full |
VfR Fehlheim |
2 - 4 |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
76 - 74 |
9 - 22 |
|
11/19 12:00 |
Full |
FCA 04 Darmstadt |
1 - 2 |
SC Dortelweil
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
76 - 72 |
7 - 17 |
|
11/17 19:00 |
Full |
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich |
0 - 3 |
FSV Salmrohr
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
71 - 66 |
5 - 17 |
|
11/15 19:00 |
Full |
SG Andernach |
6 - 5 |
FC Metternich
|
-0.5
|
10 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
74 - 77 |
26 - 14 |
|
November 2023
|
11/12 13:30 |
Full |
VfR Fehlheim |
2 - 2 |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954
|
-0.5
|
3 - 8 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
68 - 83 |
8 - 11 |
|
11/12 13:00 |
Full |
1. FC Lok Stendal |
3 - 1 |
FSV Barleben
|
-1.0
|
7 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
92 - 90 |
9 - 8 |
|
11/11 16:30 |
Full |
Ahrweiler BC |
6 - 1 |
FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel
|
-1.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
68 - 53 |
14 - 9 |
|
11/10 18:30 |
Full |
SV Zeilsheim |
1 - 2 |
FV Biebrich 02
|
-0.5
|
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 84 |
11 - 10 |
|
11/09 19:00 |
Full |
VfB Wissen |
2 - 0 |
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
67 - 64 |
16 - 9 |
|
11/08 18:30 |
Full |
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg |
2 - 1 |
Rot Weiss Walldorf II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
68 - 71 |
9 - 16 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 13:30 |
Full |
DJK Bad Homburg |
1 - 2 |
SV Unter-Flockenbach
|
+1.5
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
68 - 78 |
20 - 10 |
|
11/04 16:30 |
Full |
FSV Trier-Tarforst |
0 - 0 |
VfB Wissen
|
0.0
|
5 - 11 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
65 - 65 |
7 - 15 |
|
11/04 15:00 |
Full |
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach |
4 - 1 |
VfR Fehlheim
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
99 - 71 |
12 - 7 |
|
11/03 19:04 |
Full |
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich |
2 - 2 |
Ahrweiler BC
|
0.0
|
3 - 10 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
68 - 73 |
6 - 21 |
|
11/03 19:00 |
Full |
TuS Hornau |
3 - 0 |
FC Burgsolms
|
-0.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
95 - 83 |
14 - 9 |
|
11/03 18:00 |
Full |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
0 - 2 |
VfB Sangerhausen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 - 97 |
20 - 10 |
|
11/03 18:00 |
Full |
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim |
0 - 0 |
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
-0.5
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 62 |
14 - 6 |
|
October 2023
|
10/30 19:00 |
Full |
SV Victoria Seelow |
1 - 6 |
FC Concordia 03
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 6 |
|
10/29 14:00 |
Full |
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01 |
0 - 2 |
SG Bornheim 1945 Grun-Weiss
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
88 - 96 |
13 - 18 |
|
10/28 16:30 |
Full |
Ahrweiler BC |
2 - 2 |
FSV Trier-Tarforst
|
-2.5
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
86 - 61 |
17 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/25 18:45 |
Full |
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg |
6 - 2 |
VfR Fehlheim
|
-1.0
|
9 - 4 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
87 - 67 |
20 - 9 |
|