start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2023
|
11/14 16:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 0 |
Unia Turza Slaska
|
-0.5
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 - 103 |
11 - 8 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrow
|
-1.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
90 - 86 |
15 - 9 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
1 - 0 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-1.0
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 - 89 |
15 - 14 |
|
11/12 11:00 |
Full |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0 - 4 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
128 - 109 |
10 - 15 |
|
11/11 13:00 |
Full |
Czarni Polaniec |
1 - 2 |
Wieczysta Krakow
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
72 - 73 |
11 - 19 |
|
11/11 12:30 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 70 |
7 - 5 |
|
11/11 12:30 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
4 - 1 |
Warta Gorzow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
136 - 117 |
18 - 8 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Unia Turza Slaska |
2 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 - 62 |
10 - 11 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 2 |
Bron Radom
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
108 - 81 |
12 - 9 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Swit Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
-1.0
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 54 |
12 - 5 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
1 - 0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 74 |
17 - 7 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
3 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
54 - 60 |
9 - 21 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Flota Swinoujscie |
1 - 3 |
Pogon Szczecin II
|
+0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
67 - 95 |
7 - 10 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
-0.5
|
13 - 6 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
81 - 56 |
14 - 10 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
83 - 72 |
16 - 9 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
1 - 0 |
KS Wiazownica
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 2 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
196 - 147 |
4 - 2 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
6 - 0 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
113 - 107 |
19 - 6 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 3 |
Pelikan Lowicz
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
150 - 125 |
6 - 7 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
1 - 1 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
-0.5
|
9 - 5 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 98 |
14 - 4 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
3 - 1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
-1.5
|
9 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
102 - 85 |
8 - 9 |
|
11/11 11:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
+0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
58 - 56 |
24 - 11 |
|
11/11 11:00 |
Full |
KTS-K Luzino |
5 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
136 - 124 |
18 - 14 |
|
11/11 11:00 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warsaw II
|
+0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
97 - 78 |
11 - 6 |
|
11/10 17:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
1 - 1 |
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
139 - 84 |
21 - 6 |
|
11/10 16:00 |
Full |
Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
Unia Tarnow
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
82 - 118 |
14 - 8 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Flota Swinoujscie
|
-1.0
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
99 - 79 |
15 - 7 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Swit Szczecin
|
0.0
|
10 - 6 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
78 - 52 |
14 - 14 |
|
11/05 11:00 |
Full |
Pelikan Lowicz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
120 - 105 |
15 - 7 |
|
11/05 11:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
1 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 9 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
58 - 71 |
17 - 20 |
|
11/04 15:00 |
Full |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Krakow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 15 |
1 - 8 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
106 - 136 |
9 - 25 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Wisloka Debica |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Polaniec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 6 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 86 |
12 - 7 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
2 - 0 |
LKS 1926 Lomza
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 106 |
14 - 11 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 - 4 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
68 - 82 |
5 - 23 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
78 - 62 |
16 - 9 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
0 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
115 - 95 |
20 - 14 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Gornik Polkowice |
3 - 2 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
112 - 105 |
11 - 5 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
86 - 77 |
18 - 10 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
3 - 1 |
Sokol Kleczew
|
-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
80 - 80 |
18 - 4 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
0 - 4 |
Elana Torun
|
+1.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
85 - 84 |
6 - 12 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
3 - 0 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
-2.0
|
8 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
164 - 156 |
8 - 1 |
|