start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
February 2024
|
02/24 14:00 |
Full |
Viking FK |
1 - 0 |
Tromso
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 7 |
4 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
36 - 38 |
8 - 4 |
|
02/24 13:15 |
Full |
JJK |
0 - 0 |
FC Vaajakoski
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
123 - 120 |
7 - 13 |
|
02/24 13:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
1 - 1 |
Pelikan Lowicz
|
-0.5
|
0 - 7 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
67 - 87 |
7 - 15 |
|
02/24 13:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
3 - 1 |
Sigma Olomouc B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
96 - 89 |
7 - 4 |
|
02/24 13:00 |
Full |
Spartak Myjava |
0 - 2 |
MFK Vyskov
|
+1.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
49 - 71 |
7 - 13 |
|
02/24 12:00 |
Full |
Holbæk |
5 - 0 |
Næstved IF 2
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
77 - 53 |
17 - 2 |
|
02/24 12:00 |
Full |
FK Gornji Rahic |
1 - 1 |
Sloboda Tuzla
|
+1.0
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 124 |
10 - 9 |
|
02/24 12:00 |
Full |
Tarup-Paarup |
1 - 1 |
Naesby
|
+2.5
|
8 - 9 |
4 - 7 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
62 - 80 |
8 - 16 |
|
02/24 12:00 |
Full |
Suduva Marijampole |
3 - 0 |
FS Jelgava
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
73 - 57 |
9 - 5 |
|
02/24 12:00 |
Full |
JK Nomme Kalju |
0 - 0 |
FK Liepaja
|
+0.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
126 - 107 |
11 - 7 |
|
02/24 11:00 |
Full |
Sotra |
4 - 2 |
Sandviken
|
-2.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
88 - 110 |
16 - 13 |
|
02/24 11:00 |
Full |
Frem |
1 - 4 |
HIK
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
134 - 93 |
9 - 15 |
|
02/24 11:00 |
Full |
Wieczysta Krakow |
2 - 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
89 - 72 |
16 - 8 |
|
02/24 10:30 |
Full |
Ishoj |
2 - 1 |
Bronshoj BK
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
91 - 79 |
9 - 12 |
|
02/24 10:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Brozany |
1 - 1 |
Povltavska FA
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
90 - 77 |
15 - 14 |
|
02/24 10:00 |
Full |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
-0.5
|
10 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
73 - 53 |
12 - 11 |
|
02/24 10:00 |
Full |
FK Usti nad Labem |
0 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
135 - 106 |
9 - 11 |
|
02/24 10:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
1 - 1 |
Vysocina Jihlava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 121 |
3 - 9 |
|
02/24 10:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Zizkov |
2 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen B
|
-1.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
77 - 78 |
10 - 6 |
|
02/24 10:00 |
Full |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
0 - 3 |
Varnsdorf
|
+1.5
|
3 - 14 |
2 - 8 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
78 - 73 |
4 - 15 |
|
02/24 09:30 |
Full |
Slovan Bratislava B |
1 - 0 |
SKF Sered
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
70 - 55 |
10 - 10 |
|
02/23 18:30 |
Full |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Wrzesnia
|
-1.0
|
10 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
63 - 56 |
11 - 9 |
|
02/23 18:30 |
Full |
SC Weiz |
3 - 0 |
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
-1.5
|
8 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
129 - 70 |
26 - 9 |
|
02/23 18:00 |
Full |
Oberwart |
2 - 1 |
USV Gnas
|
-2.0
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
65 - 74 |
12 - 12 |
|
02/23 18:00 |
Full |
Skive |
0 - 3 |
IF Lyseng
|
-1.0
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
84 - 54 |
10 - 6 |
|
02/23 17:00 |
Full |
Kremser SC |
2 - 2 |
Rapid Vienna II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
124 - 113 |
10 - 7 |
|
02/23 17:00 |
Full |
Vard Haugesund |
1 - 0 |
FK Jerv
|
+0.5
|
8 - 2 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
84 - 85 |
14 - 13 |
|
02/23 17:00 |
Full |
TWL Elektra |
4 - 4 |
Parndorf
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
109 - 85 |
19 - 20 |
|
02/23 17:00 |
Full |
Strommen |
4 - 2 |
Kjelsås
|
0.0
|
4 - 9 |
1 - 8 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
7 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
02/23 17:00 |
Full |
Neusiedl |
3 - 1 |
SV Sankt Margarethen
|
-2.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
76 - 33 |
24 - 11 |
|
02/23 17:00 |
Full |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
3 - 3 |
UFC Fehring
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
12 - 2 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
151 - 93 |
25 - 9 |
|
02/23 16:00 |
Full |
ASK Voitsberg |
5 - 1 |
NK Bistrica
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
115 - 103 |
14 - 10 |
|
02/23 15:03 |
Full |
Kongsvinger |
5 - 2 |
Lynx FC
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
12 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 43 |
20 - 2 |
|
02/23 14:00 |
Full |
Skeid |
3 - 0 |
Tromsdalen
|
0.0
|
13 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 68 |
8 - 8 |
|
02/23 11:00 |
Full |
Warta Poznan |
3 - 1 |
Notec Czarnkow
|
-1.5
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
90 - 46 |
18 - 9 |
|
02/23 09:30 |
Full |
JK Tallinna Kalev |
1 - 1 |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
+0.5
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
133 - 152 |
6 - 11 |
|
02/23 09:15 |
Full |
HamKam |
0 - 4 |
Fredrikstad
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
54 - 68 |
6 - 12 |
|
02/22 15:20 |
Full |
Brønshøj |
2 - 2 |
Nykobing
|
+1.5
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
74 - 119 |
5 - 17 |
|
02/22 15:00 |
Full |
Stromsgodset |
5 - 0 |
RB Linense
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
45 - 61 |
10 - 9 |
|
02/22 12:00 |
Full |
Hegelmann Litauen |
1 - 2 |
BFC Daugavpils
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
75 - 53 |
14 - 5 |
|