start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
January 2024
|
01/27 10:00 |
|
Smederevo |
0 - 0 |
AFC Vointa Lupac
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/26 18:00 |
|
TUS Bovinghausen 04 |
0 - 0 |
SV Sodingen
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/26 17:00 |
|
Nordstrand |
0 - 0 |
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/26 14:00 |
|
FK Austria Vienna |
0 - 0 |
Dunajska Streda
|
-1
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/26 12:15 |
|
PK-35 |
0 - 0 |
Atlantis
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/26 10:00 |
|
Puszcza Niepolomice |
0 - 0 |
Gornik Leczna
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/25 14:30 |
|
Neman Grodno |
0 - 0 |
FK Gomel
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/24 18:30 |
|
Heeslinger SC |
0 - 0 |
FC Oberneuland
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/24 18:30 |
|
FSV Fernwald |
0 - 0 |
FSV Waldbrunn
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/24 18:30 |
|
Kriens |
0 - 0 |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/24 18:00 |
|
Tus Dassendorf |
0 - 0 |
Holstein Kiel II
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/24 17:00 |
|
Mlada Boleslav II |
0 - 0 |
FK Prepere
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/24 12:00 |
57 ' |
Rigas FS |
2 - 0 |
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
2 - |
|
01/24 10:00 |
|
BVSC Zuglo |
0 - 0 |
Budaorsi SC
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/23 19:30 |
|
Longford Town |
0 - 0 |
Sligo Rovers
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/23 17:00 |
|
Deutschlandsberger SC |
0 - 0 |
St Margarethen Raab
|
-3.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/23 11:00 |
|
Real Murcia |
0 - 0 |
Polissya Zhytomyr
|
+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/21 14:00 |
|
FC Elva |
0 - 0 |
Paide Linnameeskond II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/21 14:00 |
|
JK Tabasalu |
0 - 0 |
FC Tallinn
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/21 13:00 |
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen |
0 - 0 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/21 13:00 |
|
Schalke II |
0 - 0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
-2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 14:00 |
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
0 - 0 |
SV Niedernhausen
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 13:00 |
|
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
Aresimi 1973
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 13:00 |
|
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
0 - 0 |
SG Union Klosterfelde
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 13:00 |
|
FC Sion II |
0 - 0 |
Bavois
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 13:00 |
|
FSV Frankfurt |
0 - 0 |
Duren
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 12:00 |
|
Spartak Varna |
0 - 0 |
Dunav Ruse
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 11:30 |
|
Pogon Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
LKS Lodz II
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 11:00 |
|
OFK Mladost DG |
0 - 0 |
FK Jezero
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:45 |
|
SAK Klagenfurt |
0 - 0 |
ASK Klagenfurt
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:30 |
|
FK Pribram |
0 - 0 |
Povltavska FA
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:30 |
|
Hutnik Krakow |
0 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:00 |
|
Bijelo Brdo |
0 - 0 |
Vukovar 1991
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:00 |
|
FC Flora Tallinn |
0 - 0 |
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:00 |
|
Wieczysta Krakow |
0 - 0 |
Termalica BB Nieciecza
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:00 |
|
Istra 1961 |
0 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 10:00 |
|
KP Starogard Gdanski |
0 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/20 09:00 |
|
FC Brno II |
0 - 0 |
TJ Start Brno
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/19 19:00 |
|
Eimsbutteler TV |
0 - 0 |
Altona 93
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
01/19 19:00 |
|
FK Austria Vienna II |
0 - 0 |
ASK Horitschon
|
-3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
|
- |
- |
|