start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2023
|
11/10 18:30 |
Full |
FC Süderelbe |
2 - 4 |
Altona 93
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 7 |
4 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
96 - 121 |
6 - 24 |
|
November 2023
|
11/07 18:00 |
Full |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
0 - 2 |
Tus Dassendorf
|
+2.0
|
4 - 11 |
2 - 10 |
10.5
|
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
77 - 102 |
7 - 19 |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Full |
FC Alsterbruder |
2 - 2 |
FC Union Tornesch
|
-1.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
80 - 84 |
4 - 8 |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Full |
SV Rugenbergen |
1 - 2 |
TSV Sasel
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
101 - 136 |
3 - 2 |
|
11/04 14:30 |
Full |
Altona 93 |
4 - 1 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
-2.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
123 - 115 |
16 - 11 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Tus Dassendorf |
1 - 1 |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
11 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
104 - 77 |
13 - 3 |
|
11/03 18:30 |
Full |
Victoria Hamburg |
2 - 2 |
HEBC Hamburg
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
97 - 77 |
11 - 15 |
|
11/03 18:30 |
Full |
TuRa Harksheide |
3 - 1 |
TSV Buchholz 08
|
-0.5
|
5 - 11 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
118 - 103 |
11 - 8 |
|
11/03 10:34 |
Full |
ETSV Hamburg |
2 - 0 |
FC Süderelbe
|
-0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
4.0 |
Under
|
64 - 88 |
5 - 6 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
4 - 4 |
ETSV Hamburg
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
78 - 99 |
8 - 11 |
|
10/29 09:45 |
Full |
HEBC Hamburg |
1 - 1 |
Altona 93
|
+0.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
85 - 98 |
12 - 11 |
|
10/28 16:30 |
Full |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia |
3 - 5 |
FC Alsterbruder
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
112 - 96 |
14 - 11 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 14:00 |
Full |
FC Alsterbruder |
3 - 4 |
TSV Buchholz 08
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
121 - 121 |
3 - 4 |
|
10/22 14:00 |
Full |
TSV Sasel |
3 - 4 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
105 - 74 |
9 - 14 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
Niendorfer TSV |
6 - 1 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
101 - 86 |
18 - 7 |
|
10/21 12:00 |
Full |
Tus Dassendorf |
3 - 0 |
FC Süderelbe
|
-1.5
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
110 - 92 |
16 - 7 |
|
10/20 18:30 |
Full |
TuRa Harksheide |
4 - 0 |
Duneberg
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
86 - 63 |
11 - 4 |
|
October 2023
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
TSV Buchholz 08 |
1 - 2 |
TSV Sasel
|
+0.5
|
8 - 11 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
73 - 100 |
6 - 15 |
|
10/15 09:45 |
Full |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
0 - 2 |
FC Alsterbruder
|
-1.0
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
111 - 91 |
19 - 8 |
|
10/15 09:45 |
Full |
HEBC Hamburg |
3 - 3 |
Niendorfer TSV
|
0.0
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
11.0
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 85 |
14 - 14 |
|
10/14 16:30 |
Full |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia |
5 - 3 |
FC Union Tornesch
|
-1.5
|
9 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
11.0
|
Over
|
4.0 |
Over
|
142 - 99 |
18 - 13 |
|
10/14 12:00 |
Full |
Duneberg |
4 - 0 |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
0.0
|
9 - 7 |
6 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 106 |
16 - 7 |
|
10/13 18:30 |
Full |
Victoria Hamburg |
1 - 1 |
ETSV Hamburg
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
10.5
|
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
64 - 59 |
10 - 14 |
|
10/11 18:30 |
Full |
Altona 93 |
2 - 0 |
SV Rugenbergen
|
-2.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
130 - 93 |
18 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/08 14:00 |
Full |
TSV Sasel |
2 - 1 |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
107 - 107 |
10 - 17 |
|
10/08 14:00 |
Full |
FC Union Tornesch |
1 - 0 |
TSV Buchholz 08
|
+1.5
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
104 - 111 |
14 - 21 |
|
10/08 13:00 |
Full |
Niendorfer TSV |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Hamburg
|
-1.0
|
13 - 4 |
9 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
63 - 70 |
14 - 8 |
|
10/08 10:15 |
Full |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia |
2 - 1 |
SV Rugenbergen
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
104 - 123 |
16 - 13 |
|
10/07 13:00 |
Full |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg |
1 - 4 |
FC Süderelbe
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
117 - 113 |
4 - 15 |
|
10/07 12:00 |
Full |
Tus Dassendorf |
2 - 1 |
HEBC Hamburg
|
-1.5
|
7 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
94 - 90 |
14 - 7 |
|
10/06 18:30 |
Full |
TuRa Harksheide |
3 - 1 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
100 - 87 |
7 - 7 |
|
October 2023
|
10/03 13:00 |
Full |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg |
0 - 3 |
Altona 93
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
4 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
111 - 97 |
2 - 13 |
|
10/01 13:00 |
Full |
TSV Buchholz 08 |
2 - 1 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
118 - 123 |
13 - 10 |
|
10/01 09:45 |
Full |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
4 - 1 |
FC Union Tornesch
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
2 - 11 |
0 - 6 |
10.5
|
Over
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
110 - 86 |
10 - 16 |
|
10/01 09:45 |
Full |
HEBC Hamburg |
1 - 1 |
TuRa Harksheide
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
122 - 107 |
11 - 9 |
|
09/30 15:00 |
Full |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
4 - 2 |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 11 |
1 - 9 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
88 - 122 |
4 - 2 |
|
09/30 14:30 |
Full |
Altona 93 |
1 - 0 |
Niendorfer TSV
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 11 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
89 - 108 |
7 - 9 |
|
09/30 12:02 |
Full |
Duneberg |
1 - 2 |
TSV Sasel
|
+2.5
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 1 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
4.5 |
Under
|
99 - 102 |
7 - 18 |
|
09/29 18:30 |
Full |
Victoria Hamburg |
2 - 2 |
Tus Dassendorf
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
72 - 114 |
9 - 7 |
|
09/29 18:30 |
Full |
FC Süderelbe |
6 - 2 |
FC Alsterbruder
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
103 - 83 |
19 - 10 |
|