start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2021
|
10/10 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kaluga |
2 - 3 |
Salyut Belgorod
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
157 - 113 |
13 - 18 |
|
10/10 12:00 |
Full |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
3 - 0 |
FC Orenburg II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
160 - 108 |
16 - 3 |
|
10/10 12:00 |
Full |
Amkar Perm |
0 - 2 |
Ural II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 4 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
148 - 108 |
21 - 4 |
|
10/10 12:00 |
Full |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Tuimazy
|
+1.0
|
8 - 7 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
78 - 76 |
22 - 13 |
|
10/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Yenisey II |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Moscow II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
88 - 118 |
4 - 18 |
|
10/10 11:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
1 - 1 |
Rodina Moscow
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
110 - 137 |
4 - 11 |
|
10/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Khimki II |
1 - 1 |
Peresvet Podolsk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 133 |
4 - 8 |
|
10/10 11:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Miass |
2 - 1 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 62 |
31 - 11 |
|
10/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
1 - 2 |
FC Zvezda Perm
|
-1.0
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 91 |
14 - 9 |
|
10/10 10:00 |
Full |
FK Tyumen |
1 - 3 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
|
-0.5
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
86 - 112 |
6 - 5 |
|
10/10 04:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
3 - 0 |
FK Arsenal Tula II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
100 - 96 |
13 - 6 |
|
10/10 04:00 |
Full |
FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
0 - 2 |
FK Ryazan
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 89 |
9 - 21 |
|
10/09 09:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Barnaul |
1 - 2 |
FC Novosibirsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
89 - 89 |
8 - 7 |
|
October 2021
|
10/05 15:00 |
Full |
FK Tyumen |
3 - 0 |
FK Chelyabinsk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 11 |
4 - 7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
85 - 123 |
6 - 6 |
|
10/05 14:30 |
Full |
FC Zvezda Perm |
3 - 0 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
96 - 51 |
14 - 4 |
|
10/05 12:00 |
Full |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
1 - 4 |
Torpedo Miass
|
0.0, +0.5
|
13 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 67 |
17 - 13 |
|
10/05 12:00 |
Full |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
1 - 1 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
|
+2.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 135 |
3 - 21 |
|
10/05 10:30 |
Full |
Ural II |
1 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tuymazy
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 10 |
2 - 7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
135 - 136 |
10 - 19 |
|
10/04 16:00 |
Full |
FK Saransk |
1 - 0 |
Znamya Noginsk
|
-1.0
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
95 - 65 |
18 - 6 |
|
10/04 16:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Bryansk |
2 - 0 |
FK Kaluga
|
-1.0
|
10 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 87 |
23 - 4 |
|
10/04 16:00 |
Full |
Sokol Saratov |
3 - 0 |
Zenit Penza
|
-1.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
115 - 108 |
14 - 11 |
|
10/04 16:00 |
Full |
FC Murom |
3 - 2 |
FK Znamya Truda
|
-1.0
|
8 - 10 |
3 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 79 |
7 - 9 |
|
10/04 16:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir |
1 - 3 |
Chertanovo
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 89 |
22 - 10 |
|
10/04 15:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
1 - 0 |
FK Yenisey II
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
145 - 94 |
9 - 4 |
|
10/04 14:00 |
Full |
Rodina Moscow |
1 - 0 |
FK Khimki II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
168 - 141 |
14 - 3 |
|
10/04 14:00 |
Full |
Peresvet Podolsk |
3 - 0 |
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
107 - 109 |
12 - 7 |
|
10/04 14:00 |
Full |
Salyut Belgorod |
1 - 0 |
FK Ryazan
|
-0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
101 - 87 |
15 - 6 |
|
10/04 14:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Moscow II |
0 - 1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
+0.5
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 78 |
14 - 10 |
|
10/04 13:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Tula II |
0 - 2 |
Avangard Kursk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 91 |
9 - 11 |
|
10/04 13:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
0 - 0 |
FK Krasava Odintsovo
|
+0.5
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
94 - 99 |
4 - 10 |
|
10/04 13:00 |
Full |
FK Leningradets |
6 - 1 |
FK Tver
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
79 - 94 |
21 - 8 |
|
10/04 12:50 |
Full |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II |
1 - 1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
10 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
120 - 89 |
11 - 2 |
|
10/04 12:00 |
Full |
FK Tuapse |
0 - 1 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 96 |
8 - 21 |
|
10/04 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kolomna |
2 - 3 |
Strogino
|
+1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
124 - 113 |
12 - 11 |
|
10/04 12:00 |
Full |
FC Orenburg II |
4 - 1 |
Amkar Perm
|
+1.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
145 - 184 |
18 - 13 |
|
10/04 11:00 |
Full |
Zenit St Petersburg II |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 10 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
106 - 95 |
14 - 19 |
|
10/04 09:30 |
Full |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M |
3 - 0 |
FK Kvant Obninsk
|
-1.5
|
7 - 5 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
3 - |
|
10/03 14:00 |
Full |
Alania Vladikavkaz II |
1 - 5 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
+1.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
77 - 84 |
9 - 14 |
|
10/03 14:00 |
Full |
SKA Rostov |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Stavropol
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
135 - 120 |
11 - 2 |
|
10/03 14:00 |
Full |
FK Forte Taganrog |
2 - 1 |
FK Legion Dynamo
|
-1.0
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
100 - 160 |
4 - 14 |
|