start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2015
|
05/06 15:55 |
Full |
FK Kolomna |
0 - 6 |
Spartak Moscow II
|
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 14:55 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
3 - 3 |
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
11 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 14:55 |
Full |
Solyaris Moscow |
0 - 1 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
|
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 14:00 |
Full |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 13:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
0 - 1 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
-1.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:00 |
Full |
Rubin Kazan II |
2 - 0 |
Syzran 2003
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
05/06 12:00 |
Full |
Kamaz Nab Chelny |
1 - 0 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
-0.5
|
9 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
05/05 12:28 |
Full |
Metallurg K Novokuznetsk |
5 - 0 |
Dynamo Barnaul
|
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/04 15:00 |
Full |
FK Torpedo Armavir |
3 - 0 |
FK Taganrog
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/04 14:00 |
Full |
FK Afips Afipsky |
2 - 2 |
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/03 15:00 |
Full |
FK Astrakhan |
3 - 0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
05/03 12:00 |
Full |
FC Sochi |
1 - 1 |
Terek Grozny II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
05/03 11:49 |
Full |
Anzhi Makhachkala II |
4 - 2 |
Krasnodar II
|
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2015
|
04/30 17:30 |
Full |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
1 - 2 |
FK Dolgoprudny
|
-0.5
|
10 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 17:00 |
Full |
Domodedovo |
3 - 1 |
Volga Tver
|
-0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 17:00 |
Full |
Vityaz Podolsk |
2 - 1 |
FK Orel
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 17:00 |
Full |
Zenit St Petersburg II |
3 - 1 |
Pskov 747
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 8 |
8 - 4 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 16:30 |
Full |
Avangard Kursk |
5 - 2 |
Chertanovo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 16:30 |
Full |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
4 - 1 |
FK Kolomna
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 16:25 |
Full |
FK Ryazan |
0 - 1 |
FK Tambov
|
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 16:00 |
Full |
Syzran 2003 |
0 - 1 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny
|
0.0
|
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 16:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
0 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 15:00 |
Full |
Spartak Moscow II |
2 - 1 |
FC Khimki
|
-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 15:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda |
1 - 2 |
Strogino
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/30 13:56 |
Full |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
0 - 1 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
|
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 15:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Stavropol |
1 - 3 |
Chernomerets Novorosiisk
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 15:00 |
Full |
Spartak Nalchik |
0 - 1 |
FK Torpedo Armavir
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/29 14:04 |
Full |
FK Mitos Novocherkassk |
0 - 1 |
FK Afips Afipsky
|
|
6 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/28 15:00 |
Full |
Krasnodar II |
3 - 0 |
Terek Grozny II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 15:00 |
Full |
Alania Vladikavkaz |
2 - 1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala II
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 12:00 |
Full |
FC Sochi |
0 - 1 |
FK Astrakhan
|
+0.5
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 2 |
10.5
|
Over
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 11:00 |
Full |
Tomsk II |
1 - 1 |
Smena Komsomolsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 12 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 10:00 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
0 - 0 |
Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
0.0
|
4 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 17:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
1 - 1 |
Spartak Moscow II
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 16:30 |
Full |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo |
5 - 0 |
Spartak Kostroma
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 16:00 |
Full |
Avangard Kursk |
0 - 1 |
FK Kaluga
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 16:00 |
Full |
FK Dolgoprudny |
2 - 1 |
Zenit St Petersburg II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 14 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 15:30 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
0 - 1 |
Zenit Penza
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 15:30 |
Full |
Volga Tver |
0 - 0 |
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/24 15:00 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
3 - 1 |
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|