October 2021
|
10/03 13:00 |
Full |
Kuban Holding |
1 - 0 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 7 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 126 |
4 - 14 |
|
10/03 04:00 |
Full |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
1 - 0 |
Fakel Voronezh II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
09/30 17:00 |
Full |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
1 - 1 |
Rodina Moscow
|
+1.0
|
6 - 9 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 - 84 |
6 - 17 |
|
09/30 16:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 - 0 |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
|
-2.0
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
80 - 66 |
7 - 1 |
|
09/30 16:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo Moscow II
|
+2.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 - 99 |
11 - 19 |
|
09/30 16:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Bryansk |
1 - 1 |
Sokol Saratov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
82 - 94 |
11 - 14 |
|
09/30 16:00 |
Full |
FK Saransk |
0 - 0 |
SKA Khabarovsk II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
84 - 79 |
20 - 10 |
|
09/30 15:00 |
Full |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
1 - 4 |
FC Murom
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 87 |
9 - 15 |
|
09/30 15:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
6 - 1 |
FK Irtysh Omsk
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 97 |
18 - 8 |
|
09/30 14:30 |
Full |
FC Zvezda Perm |
3 - 0 |
FK Tyumen
|
+0.5
|
2 - 11 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
93 - 111 |
10 - 6 |
|
09/30 14:00 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
1 - 0 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 12 |
3 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 157 |
5 - 15 |
|
09/30 14:00 |
Full |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
4 - 0 |
Luki Energiya V.Luki
|
-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 105 |
4 - |
|
09/30 14:00 |
Full |
FC Kairat Moscow |
1 - 3 |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
|
-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 111 |
11 - 21 |
|
09/30 14:00 |
Full |
FK Ryazan |
1 - 0 |
FK Arsenal Tula II
|
-1.0
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
109 - 108 |
6 - 3 |
|
09/30 13:00 |
Full |
FK Yenisey II |
3 - 0 |
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
86 - 136 |
13 - 12 |
|
09/30 13:00 |
Full |
FK Kvant Obninsk |
1 - 2 |
Strogino
|
+1.0
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
74 - 100 |
12 - 21 |
|
09/30 13:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
1 - 1 |
Salyut Belgorod
|
+0.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 106 |
13 - 10 |
|
09/30 12:00 |
Full |
Zvezda St Petersburg |
3 - 0 |
Zenit St Petersburg II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
12 - 6 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
138 - 182 |
14 - 11 |
|
09/30 12:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
3 - 0 |
Ural II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
154 - 133 |
16 - 5 |
|
09/30 12:00 |
Full |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Miass
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 89 |
12 - 9 |
|
09/30 12:00 |
Full |
Spartak Tuimazy |
4 - 1 |
Amkar Perm
|
+0.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 101 |
19 - 17 |
|
09/30 12:00 |
Full |
FC Orenburg II |
0 - 0 |
FC Novosibirsk
|
+1.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
146 - 185 |
7 - 10 |
|
09/30 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kaluga |
2 - 1 |
Avangard Kursk
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
118 - 118 |
6 - 14 |
|
09/30 11:00 |
Full |
FK Khimki II |
0 - 1 |
FK Kolomna
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
142 - 98 |
13 - 6 |
|
09/30 11:00 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Barnaul
|
+1.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
67 - 99 |
8 - 22 |
|
09/30 08:30 |
Full |
FK Chita |
2 - 2 |
FK Leningradets
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 114 |
8 - 14 |
|
09/30 07:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
3 - 0 |
Fakel Voronezh II
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
14 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
145 - 98 |
16 - 2 |
|
September 2021
|
09/27 15:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Barnaul
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 98 |
22 - 11 |
|
09/27 14:00 |
Full |
FC Chayka |
2 - 1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala
|
-0.5
|
3 - 10 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
79 - 82 |
15 - 8 |
|
09/27 12:00 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
2 - 2 |
FK Irtysh Omsk
|
+2.0
|
5 - 9 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
60 - 69 |
9 - 19 |
|
09/26 17:00 |
Full |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
4 - 0 |
Rotor Volgograd II
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
8 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
153 - 66 |
22 - 1 |
|
09/26 17:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
0 - 2 |
FK Znamya Truda
|
-0.5
|
9 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
149 - 82 |
18 - 6 |
|
09/26 16:00 |
Full |
FK Saransk |
0 - 1 |
Strogino
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 - 69 |
16 - 2 |
|
09/26 14:30 |
Full |
Dinamo Moscow II |
1 - 1 |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 10 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 115 |
14 - 20 |
|
09/26 14:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir |
0 - 2 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
+1.0
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
99 - 121 |
- 2 |
|
09/26 14:00 |
Full |
Salyut Belgorod |
1 - 0 |
Sokol Saratov
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
108 - 103 |
8 - 4 |
|
09/26 13:30 |
Full |
Spartak Nalchik |
0 - 0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
76 - 81 |
9 - 10 |
|
09/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Legion Dynamo |
0 - 0 |
Kuban Holding
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
140 - 75 |
3 - 2 |
|
09/26 13:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 12 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
58 - 86 |
8 - 16 |
|
09/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Leningradets |
2 - 1 |
FK Krasava Odintsovo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
80 - 97 |
11 - 12 |
|