start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2021
|
10/17 12:00 |
Full |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Slupsk
|
+1.0
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
97 - 97 |
11 - 19 |
|
10/17 11:00 |
Full |
MKS Orkan Rumia |
1 - 2 |
KS Wierzyca Pelplin
|
0.0
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
74 - 87 |
15 - 23 |
|
10/17 10:00 |
Full |
MKS Slask Swietochlowice |
2 - 6 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 68 |
17 - 16 |
|
10/16 17:15 |
Full |
Bytovia Bytow |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdansk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
92 - 98 |
13 - 9 |
|
10/16 13:00 |
Full |
Kaszubia Koscierzyna |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
18 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
83 - 58 |
20 - 7 |
|
10/16 10:00 |
Full |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdanski |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 72 |
20 - 15 |
|
October 2021
|
10/09 10:00 |
Full |
Jaguar Gdansk |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdansk II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 1 |
|
September 2021
|
09/26 10:00 |
Full |
Arka Gdynia II |
4 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk
|
-1.0
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 2 |
|
09/25 10:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
4 - 4 |
Bytovia Bytow
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 4 |
|
August 2021
|
08/21 10:00 |
Full |
Milan Milanowek |
1 - 1 |
KS Energia Kozienice
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
August 2021
|
08/14 16:00 |
Full |
Zabkovia Zabki |
1 - 0 |
WKRA Zuromin
|
-1.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
08/14 10:00 |
Full |
Drukarz Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
MZKS Narew Ostroleka
|
+0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 1 |
|
August 2021
|
08/07 15:59 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
3 - 2 |
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
|
0.0,-0.5
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 2 |
|
08/07 10:00 |
Full |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Unia Warszawa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
- |
3 - |
|
June 2021
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Dzierzoniow
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
131 - 98 |
15 - 9 |
|
06/29 17:00 |
Full |
Unia Tarnow |
4 - 0 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
75 - 90 |
19 - 5 |
|
06/28 17:00 |
Full |
Lechia Dzierzoniow |
2 - 2 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
88 - 89 |
15 - 9 |
|
06/27 16:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 - 2 |
Zabkovia Zabki
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
95 - 80 |
20 - 10 |
|
06/26 14:02 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
2 - 1 |
Unia Tarnow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 12 |
3 - 7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 121 |
8 - 12 |
|
June 2021
|
06/23 17:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
5 - 2 |
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
107 - 110 |
16 - 11 |
|
06/22 17:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
3 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 3 |
|
06/22 15:00 |
Full |
Rakow II Czestochowa |
2 - 4 |
Odra Wodzislaw
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
75 - 69 |
19 - 13 |
|
June 2021
|
06/19 15:00 |
Full |
Odra Wodzislaw |
2 - 1 |
Rakow II Czestochowa
|
-0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
73 - 90 |
7 - 14 |
|
06/19 10:00 |
Full |
Jaguar Gdansk |
7 - 2 |
LKS Pogon Lebork
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
7 - 2 |
|
June 2021
|
06/16 16:15 |
Full |
Powisle Dzierzgon |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia II
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
June 2021
|
06/13 16:00 |
Full |
Arka Gdynia II |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdansk II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
06/13 13:00 |
Full |
KTS-K Luzino |
1 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
06/12 16:00 |
Full |
Okecie Warsaw |
4 - 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa
|
+1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - |
|
06/10 15:00 |
Full |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
5 - 1 |
KS Raszyn
|
-0.5
|
8 - 7 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
5 - 1 |
|
June 2021
|
06/06 17:00 |
Full |
Jaguar Gdansk |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|
06/06 13:00 |
Full |
Olimpia Elblag II |
6 - 3 |
GKS Pisa Barczewo
|
0.0, -0.5
|
11 - 1 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
6 - 3 |
|
06/06 10:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
0 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 5 |
|
06/06 10:00 |
Full |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 0 |
MKS Jantar Ustka
|
0.0
|
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
June 2021
|
06/03 14:00 |
Full |
Lechia Gdansk II |
4 - 0 |
Gwiazda Karsin
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - |
|
06/02 16:30 |
Full |
Blekitni Orneta |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 2 |
|
May 2021
|
05/29 14:00 |
Full |
Mirkow Dlugoleka |
8 - 0 |
MKS Pogon Pieszyce
|
-4.5
|
12 - 4 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
5.5 |
Over
|
- |
8 - |
|
05/29 10:00 |
Full |
Jaguar Gdansk |
4 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 1 |
|
May 2021
|
05/23 10:00 |
Full |
Lechia Gdansk II |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 2 |
|
05/22 11:05 |
Full |
KS Raszyn |
3 - 0 |
Znicz II Pruszków
|
0.0,-0.5
|
9 - 9 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
- |
3 - |
|
05/22 10:00 |
Full |
Drukarz Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
MKS Piaseczno
|
+1.5
|
5 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 2 |
|