Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 1 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 3 South Georgia Tormenta FC II 3 1 +0.75
1 - 7 (1-4)
3.0
Goal Over
52 - 98
25 - 55
5 - 7
3 - 2

00:00 Full 1 Houston Dynamo 2 - 3 Minnesota United 2 -0.25
4 - 5 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
35 - 44
23 - 15
12 - 19
9 - 6

00:00 Full 3 Tocantinopolis EC 0 - 1 Palmas FR 3 +0.25
4 - 4 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
28 - 24
22 - 11
5 - 4
3 - 1

00:00 Full 1 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Women 1 - 7 Cleveland Ambassadors Women +2.25
4 - 4 (0-3)
4.25
33 - 51
10 - 28
10 - 23
3 - 16

00:00 Full 2 North Carolina FC U23 2 - 1 Virginia Beach City 2 -0.25
9 - 2 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
6.7-12.5
62 - 43
32 - 16
10 - 6
6 - 2

00:00 Columbus Crew 0 - 0 Atlanta United +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

00:30 Full Panama 2 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago -0.5
4 - 2 (1-0)
1.75
0.75
5.2-11.1
57 - 43
35 - 13
15 - 6
9 - 2

00:30 Full 2 Asheville City SC 0 - 2 Chattanooga FC 1 0.0
2 - 7 (0-5)
3.0
1.25
25 - 32
9 - 18
5 - 10
1 - 4

00:47 Full 2 FC Miami City 3 - 1 Lakeland Tropics 1 -0.25
3 - 7 (3-2)
3.0
5.0-11.2
49 - 40
28 - 14
10 - 6
6 -

01:00 Full FC Dallas Women 0 - 0 SouthStar Women 0.0
1 - 10 (0-5)
3.5
44 - 77
19 - 31
9 - 18
4 - 8

01:00 Full Texas United 0 - 2 Corpus Christi FC 1 +0.75
5 - 5 (4-3)
4.0
1.75
69 - 66
30 - 38
13 - 14
8 - 7

01:30 Full 1 Brazil 0 - 0 Venezuela 2 -2.0
9 - 2 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
5.9-12.4
76 - 23
32 - 20
20 - 6
6 - 3

03:00 Full USA 4 - 0 Guyana -4.25
3 - 4 (3-2)
5.25
2.5
Goal Over
5.7-11.4
40 - 42
23 - 17
20 - 4
11 - 1

08:00 Full Ha Noi T&T U21 3 - 1 Nam Dinh U21 3 -3.25
3 - 5 (0-4)
4.25
46 - 46
16 - 24
7 - 9
3 - 3

08:30 Full Dalian Chanjoy 7 - 1 Shanxi Xindu -3.75
8 - 1 (5-0)
4.5
Goal Over
5.8-12.1
63 - 39
28 - 21
7 - 1
3 -

08:30 Full 1 Yinchuan Helanshan 1 - 0 Qingdao Jonoon 3 -0.25
3 - 7 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
5.3-11.5
26 - 53
11 - 25
4 - 12
2 - 7

08:30 Full 5 Qingdao Red Lions 1 - 0 Zibo Cuju +1.5
2 - 9 (0-4)
2.75
22 - 64
8 - 30
2 - 12
1 - 2

08:30 Full 2 Yanbian Beiguo 1 - 0 Jilin Baijia 2 1 -0.25
1 - 5 (1-3)
2.25
Goal Over
6.1-12.0
12 - 47
5 - 24
4 - 13
1 - 7

08:30 Full 1 Yancheng Dafeng 2 - 0 Beijing Institute 2 -1.5
2 - 7 (1-6)
2.5
1.25
38 - 32
20 - 21
16 - 10
6 - 5

08:30 Full 1 Global FC 3 - 1 Philippine Air Force 1 0.0
1 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
80 - 66
37 - 30
13 - 13
2 - 7

08:30 Full 2 Vinh Long U21 1 - 1 Dong Thap U21 1 +1.5
1 - 5 (1-2)
3.75
12 - 47
7 - 17
5 - 8
4 - 3

09:00 Valentine Phoenix U20 0 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud U20 +2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-

09:00 Full 2 Hebei Elite FC 3 - 0 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 1 -2.75
8 - 2 (5-0)
3.75
1.75
5.6-12.4
86 - 35
44 - 15
18 - 3
5 -

09:00 Full 1 Lhasa Chengtou 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu 2 +1.25
5 - 2 (1-1)
2.25
4.6-10.8
52 - 34
20 - 23
7 - 2
2 - 2

09:00 Full 1 Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 - 1 Fujian Tianxin 2 0.0
2 - 2 (0-1)
2.0
54 - 76
24 - 45
11 - 5
6 - 2

09:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC 0 - 0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

09:00 Full 2 Xian Daxing Chongde 0 - 3 Baoding Yingli +0.5
4 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
Goal Over
22 - 29
11 - 18
5 - 7
2 - 2

09:00 Full 1 Mendiola FC 3 - 6 Kaya FC +4.25
4 - 7 (1-3)
5.25
53 - 110
17 - 67
7 - 28
3 - 14

09:00 Full Dong Nai U21 1 - 1 Ben Tre U21 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
17 - 7
9 - 4
6 - 1
4 -

09:00 Full Da Nang U21 4 - 1 Binh Dinh U21 -1.75
5 - 2 (1-1)
3.5
61 - 42
34 - 23
11 - 2
5 - 1

09:29 Full 1 Shenyang Urban 1 - 0 Taizhou Yuanda 2 1 0.0
5 - 3 (2-2)
2.25
Goal Over
73 - 43
39 - 18
7 - 7
3 - 4

09:30 Full 2 Hubei Chufengheli 0 - 0 Wuhan Three Towns 2 1 0.0
8 - 4 (3-2)
2.25
37 - 40
18 - 19
2 - 4
2 - 3

09:30 Full Opava 4 - 0 MFK Vitkovice 1 -1.25
10 - 2 (2-1)
3.25
6.9-12.8
88 - 49
41 - 27
25 - 2
9 - 1

09:30 Full 2 Bankhai United 0 - 0 Sisaket FC 1 +1.75
0 - 10 (0-3)
3.25
32 - 86
13 - 33
10 - 24
6 - 10

09:30 Rayong United 0 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

09:30 Surat Thani 0 - 0 Huai Thalaeng United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:30 WU Nakhon Si Utd 0 - 0 Songkhla Aslan TSU -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-
-

09:45 Full 3 Kedah U19 3 - 3 Johor Darul Takzim U19 0.0
5 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
58 - 49
35 - 23
3 - 3
1 - 1

09:45 Full 1 Petaling Jaya City U19 1 - 2 UiTM FC U19 -0.25
5 - 3 (2-0)
2.25
59 - 50
25 - 21
11 - 11
5 - 4

09:45 Full 2 PKNS FC U19 2 - 0 Kuala Lumpur FA U19 1 -0.25
2 - 7 (2-3)
2.25
36 - 45
22 - 21
7 - 9
7 - 2

09:45 Full 1 Pulau Pinang U19 4 - 0 Sarawak U19 -1.0
7 - 1 (3-0)
3.0
78 - 39
41 - 18
9 - 2
3 - 2

09:45 Full 2 Selangor FA U19 2 - 1 Sabah FA U19 -1.0
4 - 3 (2-0)
3.0
60 - 34
29 - 17
2 - 1
1 -

09:45 Selangor United U19 0 - 0 PKNP FC U19 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

09:45 Full 1 Terengganu U19 5 - 0 Perak U19 2 -1.5
5 - 2 (3-2)
3.0
57 - 30
32 - 15
17 - 8
8 - 5

09:58 Full 2 Robina City Metro 4 - 2 Mudgeeraba Metro
9 - 7 (4-3)
127 - 81
79 - 35
17 - 13
7 - 7

09:58 Full Surfers Paradise Metro 3 - 2 Tally Valley Black
5 - 14 (3-7)
37 - 56
14 - 31
9 - 22
3 - 12

10:00 Full Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2 FK Pribram -0.5
7 - 5 (3-2)
3.0
67 - 81
38 - 38
7 - 5
2 - 2

10:00 Full 2 NS Mura 1 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC 2 +0.5
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
5.6-12.2
50 - 55
25 - 32
1 - 3
1 - 1

10:00 Full 2 Viettel FC U21 1 - 1 Pho Hien U21 1 -1.25
4 - 3 (2-1)
3.25
47 - 23
21 - 10
10 - 4
5 - 1

10:00 Full 3 Song Lam Nghe An U21 0 - 1 Cong An Nhan Dan U21 -1.5
2 - 4 (0-0)
3.5
51 - 31
23 - 11
16 - 10
7 - 3

10:00 Full 1 Magwe FC U19 2 - 1 Sagaing United FC U19 1 -1.5
5 - 3 (2-0)
3.5
68 - 50
35 - 24
15 - 23
5 - 13

10:00 Full 3 Shan Utd U19 1 - 1 Yangon United FC U19 2 -1.25
3 - 6 (2-2)
3.25
48 - 38
27 - 16
8 - 4
5 - 2

10:00 Full 4 Yadanarbon FC U19 3 - 0 Dagon FC U19 3 -0.5
3 - 6 (3-2)
2.75
22 - 36
16 - 14
10 - 15
7 - 6

10:04 Full 2 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 1 Madura United 5 -0.25
7 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
60 - 36
26 - 16
9 - 5
4 - 3

10:13 Full 1 3 Southport Metro 4 - 3 Tally Valley Yellow 1
7 - 4 (7-1)
86 - 103
54 - 33
17 - 17
13 - 4

10:18 Full 2 Kahibah FC 3 - 0 Wallsend FC 4 1
4 - 1 (3-1)
67 - 34
27 - 20
23 - 6
12 - 3

10:26 Full North Star Women 8 - 2 Albany Creek Women 1
8 - 5 (3-0)
71 - 48
33 - 25
18 - 7
8 - 3

10:30 Full Minerva Punjab 1 - 1 Chennaiyin FC 1 +0.5
2 - 6 (2-4)
2.0
68 - 79
32 - 41
18 - 12
10 - 6

10:30 Full 3 Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 St Albans Saints 2 0.0
9 - 1 (7-0)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
6.1-12.8
24 - 34
13 - 12
11 - 11
7 - 2

10:30 Full Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0 - 2 Manly Utd 1 +0.25
2 - 8 (1-3)
3.0
Corner Over
7.1-13.1
50 - 47
24 - 22
9 - 13
4 - 5

10:30 Full 2 Mitchelton FC Women 2 - 5 Gold Coast United Women 2 +2.25
0 - 9 (0-7)
5.25
6.0-12.4
69 - 127
36 - 65
10 - 26
6 - 11

10:30 Full 3 Eastern Suburbs U20 4 - 1 Sunshine Coast U20 2 -0.75
0 - 6 (0-1)
3.75
7.0-13.6
39 - 42
24 - 17
16 - 23
10 - 7

10:30 Full 2 Krabi FC 1 - 3 Thai Honda 1 +0.5
3 - 4 (2-3)
2.75
6.6-11.9
86 - 71
30 - 43
8 - 12
1 - 6

10:30 Full 3 Long An U21 1 - 3 TP Ho Chi Minh FC U21 2 1 -1.0
5 - 5 (1-2)
3.25
63 - 44
21 - 25
17 - 14
7 - 11

10:36 Full 1 2 Gold Coast Knights Metro 9 - 3 Bilambil
10 - 2 (8-1)
43 - 33
20 - 16
19 - 21
6 - 9

10:45 Full 4 Altona Magic 0 - 1 Moreland Zebras 1 -1.0
3 - 8 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
6.7-12.5
20 - 31
5 - 15
- 12
- 3

10:45 Valentine Phoenix 0 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:45 Full 2 Hamilton Olympic U20 2 - 3 Weston Workers U20 4 -1.75
9 - 4 (3-2)
3.5
41 - 29
22 - 16
21 - 17
13 - 9

11:00 Full Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo -0.25
10 - 4 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
6.5-12.4
105 - 40
39 - 25
24 - 9
8 - 4

11:00 Full Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai -0.25
1 - 7 (1-5)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
5.9-11.9
50 - 67
18 - 39
12 - 13
5 - 8

11:00 Full 1 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 2 -0.5
8 - 4 (6-1)
2.0
0.75
7.9-13.8
90 - 83
49 - 26
1 - 2
1 - 1

11:00 Full 2 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 4 Gamba Osaka 1 +0.5
3 - 6 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
47 - 51
20 - 25
12 - 13
4 - 6

11:00 Full 1 3 Binh Duong 1 - 0 PSM Makassar 1 -0.75
0 - 3 (0-1)
2.75
6.3-12.4
57 - 71
27 - 34
12 - 9
5 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Dak Lak U21 0 - 1 Ben Tre U21 2 1 0.0
3 - 5 (0-2)
2.5
64 - 44
27 - 25
9 - 7
3 - 4

11:30 Full 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai 1 0.0
7 - 4 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
Goal Over
Corner Over
X2
6.6-11.8
116 - 66
60 - 28
16 - 10
9 - 3

11:54 Full 1 Beerwah Glasshouse United 2 - 1 Nambour Yandina Utd 1
7 - 7 (2-3)
51 - 84
16 - 38
11 - 14
4 - 7

12:00 Full Buriram United 4 - 1 Lampang FC 2 -2.25
10 - 1 (7-1)
3.5
102 - 75
55 - 32
16 - 6
7 - 2

12:00 Full 1 Air Force Utd 0 - 8 Chiangrai Utd +2.0
3 - 5 (2-2)
3.5
5.8-11.8
55 - 69
28 - 30
13 - 12
6 - 8

12:00 Full 2 Customs United 2 - 1 Ubon United 3 0.0
3 - 2 (2-1)
2.75
5.7-12.1
43 - 40
21 - 22
17 - 8
9 - 4

12:00 Full 5 Zhejiang Yiwu Mall 2 - 1 Yunnan Kunlu 1 -0.25
2 - 5 (2-1)
2.25
51 - 70
30 - 28
5 - 7
4 - 5

12:00 Full 3 Benfica Macau 1 - 0 Cheng Fung +0.25
9 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
79 - 35
38 - 17
20 - 8
11 - 3

12:00 Full Ratchaburi FC 2 - 0 Chainat FC 1 -0.25
3 - 8 (1-1)
2.75
7.0-12.3
38 - 43
24 - 14
13 - 14
8 - 5

12:00 Full 2 Singburi FC 1 - 4 Muang Thong United 3 +2.25
7 - 5 (3-4)
3.5
1.5
5.8-11.8
45 - 65
25 - 31
5 - 7
1 - 5

12:00 Full Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 0 Kunshan FC 0.0
1 - 2 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
18 - 41
9 - 16
8 - 14
5 - 4

12:00 Full 1 1 Green Archers Utd 0 - 0 Stallions FC +1.0
2 - 12 (1-6)
4.5
1.75
33 - 117
20 - 70
4 - 22
4 - 10

12:30 Full 2 Chengdu Better City 5 - 1 Nanjing Shaye 1 -1.5
5 - 7 (4-3)
2.5
49 - 48
28 - 16
12 - 15
6 - 4

12:45 Full Dhaka Abahani 5 - 0 Manang Marshyangdi Club 1 -1.0
4 - 0 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
87 - 22
38 - 10
34 - 4
16 - 1

13:00 Full 2 Shanghai SIPG 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors 2 -0.25
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
6.8-13.3
51 - 73
26 - 33
10 - 19
5 - 7

13:00 Full 2 Wofoo Tai Po FC 3 - 3 Kitchee 1 0.0
6 - 6 (2-3)
3.25
107 - 67
46 - 33
20 - 13
9 - 8

13:00 Full 1 Royal Thai Navy 0 - 5 Trat FC 1 +1.25
1 - 6 (1-5)
3.0
6.3-13.0
66 - 74
30 - 41
16 - 13
8 - 6

13:00 Full 2 Police Tero FC 3 - 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya 2 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
6.7-12.7
69 - 64
34 - 32
21 - 12
10 - 6

13:00 Full 1 Port FC 4 - 1 Sukhothai FC 1 -2.25
8 - 1 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
7.1-12.7
91 - 43
50 - 20
17 - 8
8 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda 3 - 1 Tobol Kostanay 2 0.0
3 - 4 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
40 - 37
20 - 13
9 - 10
3 - 3

13:00 Full 3 Posta Rangers 1 - 1 Nairobi Stima 3 -0.25
2 - 3 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
59 - 70
34 - 26
4 - 16
4 - 6

13:00 Full 1 Brann U19 0 - 1 Mjondalen U19 1 -1.0
3 - 8 (3-2)
4.75
2.0
44 - 49
22 - 24
15 - 21
11 - 10

13:00 Full 2 BG Pathum United 0 - 1 Bangkok United 4 +0.75
6 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
5.9-12.6
51 - 64
20 - 33
6 - 12
2 - 5

13:00 Full 2 Rayong FC 0 - 0 Suphanburi FC 2 +0.5
7 - 5 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
6.1-12.6
99 - 81
42 - 38
10 - 7
4 - 1

13:00 Full 3 Samut Prakan City 1 - 1 Army United FC 1 -1.25
4 - 7 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
6.7-12.8
54 - 98
22 - 60
6 - 13
3 - 7

13:15 Full 2 Sarawak 1 - 3 UKM 2 -0.25
6 - 2 (1-1)
2.5
1.25
6.6-11.9
68 - 42
26 - 26
11 - 5
3 - 1

13:30 Full 1 FK Khujand 3 - 2 FK Istiqlol Dushanbe 1 +1.0
6 - 11 (4-6)
2.75
6.1-12.3
57 - 105
26 - 47
9 - 11
4 - 5

13:30 Full Zambia 1 - 4 Ivory Coast 1 +0.25
1 - 4 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
5.9-12.3
22 - 53
12 - 29
5 - 10
4 - 6

13:31 Full 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21 2 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 -1.75
6 - 2 (3-1)
3.5
85 - 34
36 - 14
21 - 3
12 - 2

13:40 Full Bunyodkor Tashkent 2 - 1 Metalourg Bekabad 1 -0.5
5 - 4 (0-3)
2.25
1.0
53 - 35
28 - 22
10 - 10
5 - 5

13:45 Full 3 4 Felda United U19 3 - 2 Kelantan U19 1 1 +0.25
0 - 6 (0-3)
2.5
27 - 63
14 - 30
6 - 14
6 - 4

14:00 Full 3 [10] Kuala Lumpur FA 0 - 1 Melaka United [6] 1 -0.25
4 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
5.5-11.8
54 - 55
28 - 22
15 - 21
11 - 6

14:00 Full FK Andijan 4 - 1 FK Buxoro 2 -0.25
9 - 4 (5-2)
2.25
1.0
37 - 16
18 - 9
25 - 12
10 - 7

14:00 Full FC Telavi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 +0.25
9 - 4 (2-3)
2.5
87 - 57
30 - 39
10 - 11
5 - 6

14:00 Full 1 FC Gagra 2 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 +0.75
2 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
57 - 80
27 - 38
10 - 14
2 - 6

14:00 Full 2 PDRM 1 - 2 Sabah FA 2 +0.25
4 - 6 (3-5)
2.5
1.0
33 - 37
14 - 18
10 - 11
6 - 5

14:00 Full 1 4 UiTM 3 - 3 Pulau Pinang 4 1 -0.25
3 - 7 (2-5)
2.75
1.25
7.7-11.9
44 - 49
18 - 21
15 - 13
7 - 7

14:00 Full 1 [1] Johor Darul Takzim 3 - 2 Selangor [4] 3 1 -1.75
6 - 1 (3-0)
3.25
1.5
45 - 32
21 - 16
17 - 8
8 - 4

14:00 Full 3 Vasco Da Gama U20 0 - 3 Flamengo RJ U20 6 -0.25
5 - 2 (2-0)
2.5
0.75
68 - 45
31 - 18
9 - 9
6 - 6

14:00 Full 1 1 Bela Vista U20 0 - 3 AD Itaborai U20 3 -0.25
3 - 10 (1-8)
2.5
1.0
56 - 99
22 - 45
6 - 22
2 - 10

14:00 Full 2 Tigres do Brasil 4 - 1 7 de Abril 3 -0.75
8 - 0 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
60 - 34
32 - 18
18 - 5
9 - 4

14:00 Full 2 Nova Cidade U20 0 - 0 Olaria RJ U20 1 +0.25
4 - 5 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
33 - 27
20 - 10
5 - 6
3 - 1

14:00 Full 3 AS Kigali 2 - 1 Gasogi Utd 1 -0.75
5 - 4 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
5.5-10.6
68 - 55
31 - 35
7 - 6
2 - 4

14:00 Full 6 Etincelles 0 - 2 Police FC 2 -0.25
5 - 2 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
5.8-11.5
90 - 56
40 - 28
16 - 5
5 - 1

14:30 Full 2 FK Atyrau 0 - 0 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 +0.75
0 - 2 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
39 - 73
26 - 33
3 - 10
2 - 2

14:32 Full Tim IEC 5 - 2 Hang Sai +0.75
6 - 2 (2-1)
3.75
1.5
61 - 57
29 - 24
15 - 11
7 - 5

14:53 Full 2 Brommapojkarna U19 0 - 1 IK Sirius U19 3 0.0
13 - 2 (3-1)
3.75
75 - 35
33 - 22
23 - 9
8 - 4

15:00 Full 1 Altyn Asyr FK 3 - 1 FC Dordoi Bishkek 3 -1.0
2 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
7.2-12.9
58 - 64
38 - 26
15 - 8
10 - 3

15:00 44 ' FK Sered 2 - 0 MFK Dubnica -1.25 (-0.75)
0 - 3 (0-3)
3.25 (3.75)
27 - 22
7 - 3

15:00 Full 1 Al Karkh 1 - 3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 +0.25
0 - 10 (0-6)
2.0
0.75
42 - 84
17 - 38
3 - 12
1 - 5

15:00 Full 3 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 1 Al Zawra'a 1 0.0
5 - 6 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
69 - 86
29 - 41
6 - 4
2 - 2

15:00 Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv -4.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
5.5
-
-

15:30 Full Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Banik Sokolov 1 -2.5
12 - 7 (8-5)
4.5
80 - 40
44 - 27
16 - 5
7 - 5

15:30 Full 1 FC Fastav Zlín 0 - 1 FC Brno -0.5
4 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
5.8-11.7
89 - 93
52 - 38
10 - 6
7 - 1

15:56 Full 1 BK Hacken U19 8 - 1 Atvidabergs FF U19 -2
12 - 4 (6-3)
4.25
95 - 48
52 - 23
30 - 10
16 - 6

16:00 Full 3 FC Merani Tbilisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 +0.5
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
53 - 91
32 - 43
7 - 9
4 - 4

16:00 Full 2 TPK 1 - 0 AIFK 2 +0.25
6 - 3 (3-2)
2.75
37 - 27
16 - 11
12 - 10
5 - 3

16:00 Full FK Baumit Jablonec 3 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava -1.25
7 - 2 (6-0)
3.25
1.5
6.4-12.9
87 - 54
40 - 19
14 - 9
6 - 5

16:00 Full AIK 1 - 1 BK Hacken -0.25
3 - 4 (3-3)
3.0
1.0
36 - 48
22 - 27
12 - 11
9 - 5

16:00 Full 2 Junior U20 3 - 1 Union Magdalena U20 -0.75
4 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
62 - 55
31 - 22
10 - 8
4 - 3

16:00 Full 2 Ashanti Gold 3 - 1 Asante Kotoko -0.25
7 - 6 (7-3)
2.25
1.0
48 - 55
35 - 20
14 - 10
10 - 2

16:00 Full 1 1 MLKS Unia Gniewkowo 0 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 -0.25
1 - 7 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
42 - 87
27 - 36
14 - 10
9 - 5

16:00 Full 4 Stepojevac Vaga 1 - 1 FK Sremcica 2 -1.0
3 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
43 - 71
21 - 40
5 - 11
2 - 5

16:00 Full Beroe 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev 1 -0.25
5 - 5 (4-3)
2.75
1.25
77 - 50
44 - 16
16 - 9
9 - 2

16:00 FC Sochi 0 - 0 FC Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:05 Full 2 OTP 5 - 3 AS Moon -0.25
11 - 8 (5-3)
4
85 - 55
45 - 21
27 - 15
15 - 8

16:27 Full Chemik Police 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin 1 +3.25
5 - 8 (3-2)
4.75
60 - 90
32 - 42
6 - 14
1 - 6

16:29 Full NK Triglav Kranj 0 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad +2.5
2 - 12 (1-11)
3.5
1.5
39 - 132
18 - 74
10 - 17
6 - 10

16:30 Full 1 4 [4] HJK Helsinki 0 - 1 FC Honka [5] 2 -0.5
1 - 3 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
48 - 53
22 - 30
9 - 11
3 - 4

16:30 Full 2 [10] MyPa 3 - 1 TPS [2] 1 +1.5
4 - 12 (3-4)
3.0
1.25
26 - 48
15 - 16
9 - 24
5 - 6

16:30 Full 2 [4] FF Jaro 3 - 0 EIF [7] 1 -1.0
7 - 3 (4-2)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
7.1-12.8
39 - 19
19 - 9
18 - 10
10 - 5

16:30 [9] AC Kajaani 0 - 0 MuSa [6] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

16:30 Full 2 [8] TPV 1 - 3 FC Haka [1] 3 1 +0.75
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
5.6-11.7
24 - 47
6 - 21
6 - 12
2 - 4

16:30 Full 2 Sudet 0 - 0 Klubi-04 +1.25
3 - 5 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
80 - 109
36 - 60
8 - 11
2 - 8

16:30 Full 3 VJS Vantaa 0 - 1 MP 1 +1.0
8 - 1 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
7.2-13.4
48 - 49
19 - 25
11 - 12
4 - 4

16:30 Full 1 SalPa 2 - 3 IF Gnistan +0.5
2 - 7 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
38 - 62
21 - 26
7 - 13
2 - 5

16:30 Full 3 [6] P-Iirot 2 - 2 FC Jazz [7] 1 0.0
6 - 1 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
38 - 21
21 - 13
14 - 10
8 - 6

16:30 Full 2 Kaapo 4 - 0 GrIFK 4 -1.25
7 - 4 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
6.5-12.1
59 - 39
30 - 20
18 - 6
7 - 4

16:30 Full 1 HaPK 0 - 7 PeKa +2.75
1 - 7 (0-3)
4.75
2.0
50 - 96
21 - 44
3 - 25
- 10

16:30 Full Masku 1 - 1 Tove 1 -2.25
10 - 2 (5-1)
3.5
5.0-11.8
72 - 24
29 - 16
1 - 1
-

16:30 PIF 0 - 0 RaiFu
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 South Africa 0 - 0 Angola -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

16:30 Full 1 NK Maribor 2 - 3 FC Akhmat Grozny 0.0
8 - 4 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
33 - 28
11 - 9
19 - 6
7 - 2

16:52 Full Marijampole City 1 - 4 Suduva Marijampole 1 +5
1 - 8 (1-2)
6
30 - 132
16 - 74
3 - 24
2 - 10

16:54 Full 1 PK-35 5 - 1 HooGee 1 -6.25
7 - 3 (4-1)
6.25
43 - 21
22 - 12
18 - 4
6 - 3

16:59 11 ' Shkendija Tetovo 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0 (0-0)
- 3
-

17:00 Full [4] Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0 FC Kuressaare [6] 1 -2.25
6 - 2 (4-1)
3.5
99 - 29
46 - 17
25 - 3
12 - 2

17:00 Full 3 Czarni Sosnowiec Women 3 - 4 Medyk Konin Women 4 0.0
3 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
100 - 55
40 - 46
16 - 5
7 - 3

17:00 Full FC Rustavi 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi 0.0
5 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
82 - 74
38 - 35
11 - 10
5 - 5

17:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0 FC Stumbras
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Full 3 I-JBK 1 - 8 KaIK 2 +1.5
5 - 4 (2-3)
3.5
Goal Over
51 - 48
27 - 24
8 - 22
4 - 9

17:00 Full 1 Edustus IPS 6 - 2 Union Plaani 5 1 -1.5
5 - 1 (2-0)
4.5
4.5-11.1
79 - 83
46 - 37
18 - 23
11 - 7

17:00 Full 3 Huragan Morag 1 - 1 Polonia Warsaw 2 -1.0
5 - 3 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
93 - 91
40 - 51
11 - 12
2 - 8

17:00 Full 3 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Unia Skierniewice 2 +1.0
10 - 4 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
75 - 52
39 - 26
15 - 7
6 - 7

17:00 Full 1 Legia Warsaw II 1 - 2 Sokol Aleksandrow +1.0
9 - 3 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
124 - 110
48 - 64
10 - 7
7 - 4

17:00 Full 1 LKS 1926 Lomza 0 - 5 ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 3 +1.75
1 - 6 (0-5)
3.25
1.25
21 - 99
7 - 49
4 - 24
1 - 14

17:00 Full 1 MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 3 - 3 Pelikan Lowicz 4 -0.5
8 - 10 (2-5)
3.0
1.0
87 - 53
41 - 25
18 - 11
4 - 6

17:00 Full 3 Ursus Warsaw 3 - 4 Legionovia Legionowo 1 +1.25
2 - 9 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
22 - 49
12 - 23
13 - 16
8 - 8

17:00 Full 4 Victoria Sulejowek 2 - 2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki 1 -0.25
4 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
51 - 85
25 - 35
9 - 21
4 - 8

17:00 Full 3 Grorud 0 - 1 Mjondalen 1 +1.0
6 - 4 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
6.2-12.3
42 - 34
21 - 18
11 - 11
1 - 7

17:00 Full 2 Baerum 5 - 3 Valerenga 1 +1.75
7 - 9 (3-4)
3.75
1.5
7.6-13.4
73 - 104
31 - 51
15 - 24
5 - 10

17:00 Full Skeid 0 - 3 Ranheim 1 +0.25
5 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
6.7-12.6
57 - 54
22 - 31
8 - 8
3 - 6

17:00 Full 1 Strommen 1 - 0 Lillestrom 2 +0.25
3 - 8 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
6.9-13.2
51 - 85
23 - 43
8 - 4
3 - 2

17:00 Full Ullensaker/Kisa 1 - 1 Rosenborg +1.0
5 - 9 (3-4)
3.0
1.25
43 - 38
24 - 18
10 - 14
5 - 5

17:00 Full Sandefjord 1 - 1 Odd BK +0.5
6 - 12 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
20 - 37
11 - 12
13 - 9
8 - 4

17:00 Full 1 Fram 2 - 1 Stromsgodset 1 +0.75
2 - 4 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
6.1-12.6
71 - 117
40 - 56
3 - 3
2 - 2

17:00 Full 3 Sandnes Ulf 1 - 2 Viking FK +0.75
2 - 4 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
58 - 70
26 - 32
8 - 9
4 - 4

17:00 Full 3 Nest-Sotra 0 - 4 KFUM -0.25
7 - 6 (3-5)
2.5
1.0
39 - 38
16 - 18
8 - 14
5 - 10

17:00 Full 1 Sogndal 1 - 2 SK Brann 2 +0.5
3 - 9 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
50 - 52
22 - 21
1 - 2
1 - 2

17:00 Full 1 Levanger 1 - 3 Kristiansund BK 2 +1.5
5 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
7.8-14.1
34 - 27
12 - 12
11 - 9
4 - 3

17:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Sarpsborg +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:00 Full 1 2 Campos AA U20 0 - 1 Tigres do Brasil U20 3 1 +0.25
5 - 5 (2-4)
3.0
1.0
59 - 46
33 - 26
11 - 9
8 - 5

17:00 Full SV Turkgucu Ataspor 12 - 0 SV Pullach 1 1 -1.25
10 - 3 (8-0)
3.25
99 - 55
54 - 34
35 - 5
16 - 2

17:00 Full 2 IFK Goteborg U19 4 - 0 Östers IF U19 3 1 -0.25
8 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
80 - 43
38 - 24
19 - 7
8 - 3

17:00 Full Malmo FF U19 8 - 0 IFK Varnamo U19 1 -0.5
6 - 3 (5-1)
3.0
1.0
89 - 31
52 - 13
20 - 4
10 - 1

17:00 Full 2 Polonia Bytom 0 - 0 LKS Czaniec 3 -0.75
5 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
83 - 73
39 - 30
16 - 8
8 - 2

17:00 MKS Elk 0 - 0 Bron Radom -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

17:00 Full Gradina Srebrenik 2 - 3 FK Tuzla City +3.25
2 - 6 (1-2)
4.25
1.75
37 - 86
21 - 37
12 - 25
8 - 12

17:00 Full 1 Olympiakos 3 - 2 Viitorul Constanta 3 -1.5
3 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
63 - 53
41 - 22
12 - 11
10 - 5

17:00 Full Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Shkendija Tetovo
5 - 3 (0-2)
94 - 96
39 - 53
5 - 16
1 - 10

17:15 Full 1 Atlantis 7 - 1 Töölön Taisto 3 2 -2
8 - 2 (2-0)
4.75
80 - 33
33 - 17
31 - 7
12 - 4

17:15 Full 3 Alvinegro FC U20 0 - 6 Juazeiro EE U20 2 +2.0
3 - 9 (2-6)
4.0
1.5
50 - 90
29 - 42
5 - 15
4 - 5

17:30 Full 3 Spain U21 2 - 1 Belgium U21 3 -1.25
12 - 3 (8-2)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
88 - 38
44 - 19
26 - 10
11 - 3

17:30 Full 2 [8] Jonkopings Sodra 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC [1] 1 0.0
5 - 2 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
6.5-12.7
67 - 77
35 - 28
8 - 17
5 - 5

17:30 Full [2] FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 JK Trans Narva [5] 2 -1.25
8 - 5 (1-2)
3.25
1.25
102 - 69
52 - 32
11 - 8
6 - 4

17:30 Full 1 HPS 8 - 1 Poxyt 2 +0.75
3 - 1 (0-1)
3
5.7-12.3
48 - 39
26 - 25
19 - 8
10 - 3

17:30 Full FC Kontu 1 - 1 Herto 1 -1.25
9 - 6 (3-6)
3.5
64 - 51
25 - 30
12 - 11
6 - 10

17:30 Full SV Calberlah 0 - 11 Eintracht Braunschweig +6.5
1 - 20 (0-11)
7.5
21 - 132
8 - 64
2 - 40
- 20

17:40 Full Inter Turku II 7 - 0 JYTY 4 -1.75
6 - 3 (3-3)
3.75
50 - 23
21 - 18
17 - 4
8 - 4

17:45 JäPS/47 0 - 0 FC Futura
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:55 22 ' Pigasos Thriasiou Women 3 - 0 Leontikos Kifissias Women -1.25 (-2)
3 - 0 (3-0)
3.25 (6.25)
(3.75)
25 - 10
8 - 1

17:57 Full 3 PP-70 2 - 4 NoPS 1 +7
2 - 9 (0-5)
8
25 - 69
12 - 36
6 - 21
2 - 9

18:00 Full 1 3 [13] Kristianstad FC 0 - 2 Torns IF [7] 3 +0.25
5 - 9 (3-5)
2.75
1.0
7.2-13.7
38 - 55
22 - 33
4 - 6
3 - 2

18:00 Full 1 Monagas Reserves 1 - 1 Metropolitanos FC Reserves 1 -0.25
3 - 5 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
60 - 45
33 - 24
3 - 3
1 - 1

18:00 Full 2 Estudiantes de Caracas Reserves 3 - 6 Deportivo La Guaira Reserves 6 +0.25
3 - 4 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
74 - 87
33 - 43
11 - 23
6 - 13

18:00 TKT 0 - 0 Saaksjærven Loiske
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Full 1 Bryne 2 - 6 Haugesund 2 +1.5
4 - 5 (2-4)
3.25
1.25
47 - 77
20 - 40
11 - 14
5 - 9

18:00 Gottne IF 0 - 0 IFK Umeå
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Sandviks IK 0 - 0 Anundsjö IF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Full 2 NK Domzale 10 - 0 NK Sampion Celje 2 -6.5
6 - 4 (1-1)
7.5
102 - 31
50 - 12
28 - 3
11 - 1

18:00 Full 1 [8] Vanersborgs FK 1 - 3 Nordvärmland FF [10] -0.5
19 - 2 (12-1)
3.5
1.5
110 - 59
54 - 24
8 - 9
5 - 4

18:00 Full [14] Torslanda IK 2 - 2 Vårgårda IK [9] 1 +0.75
3 - 6 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
8.3-13.4
28 - 47
10 - 18
5 - 12
3 - 3

18:00 Full 1 IFK Hässleholm 3 - 1 Nosaby 3 +0.25
6 - 3 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
41 - 52
18 - 18
14 - 9
5 - 4

18:00 Full 1 Ifö/Bromölla 1 - 1 IFK Berga 1 +0.5
8 - 7 (5-2)
2.5
1.25
51 - 56
32 - 19
11 - 11
7 - 3

18:00 Full 1 [6] IS Halmia 4 - 1 Vinbergs IF [11] 3 -1.25
6 - 8 (3-2)
3.25
1.25
57 - 58
33 - 23
17 - 16
11 - 5

18:00 Sund IF 0 - 0 Härnösands FF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Stöde IF 0 - 0 Östavalls IF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Frösö IF 0 - 0 Sollefteå GIF FF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Säters IF FK 0 - 0 Fagersta Södra IK
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 0 - 0 Torsakers IF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Hertzöga BK 0 - 0 Säffle FF
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-