Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Half ' 2 [3] Tivoli Gardens 0 - 2 Arnett Gardens [2] 0.0 (0.0)
1 - 1 (1-1)
2.0 (3)
19 - 26
19 - 26
3 - 6
3 - 6

00:00 Half ' 1 Zamora 0 - 0 CD Hermanos Colmenares 1 -1.0 (-0.5)
1 - 1 (1-1)
2.5 (1.5)
32 - 31
32 - 31
1 - 4
1 - 4

00:00 Half ' 2 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional -0.25 (+0.25)
3 - 5 (3-5)
2.0 (2.25)
31 - 46
31 - 46
8 - 3
8 - 3

00:15 37 ' Nacional De Football 1 - 0 Colon 1 +0.25 (0.0)
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.0 (2.25)
0.75 (1.5)
10 - 15
1 - 5

00:30 20 ' Juventud Unida Universitario 0 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes 0.0 (0.0)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0 (1.25)
0.75 (0.5)
8 - 11
1 - 2

02:00 Teikyo Heisei University Women 0 - 0 Nippon Sport Science University Women +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

02:00 Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 AD Carmelita -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

05:00 Himeji Dokkyo University Women 0 - 0 Waseda University Women +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

07:00 Fasil Kenema 0 - 0 Wolaita Dicha -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

08:00 Asia Euro University 0 - 0 Police Commissary FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

08:30 Holland Park Hawks 0 - 0 Southside Eagles
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:30 Long An 0 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:50 [8] Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 0 Adelaide United [4] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

09:00 ASM Oran U21 0 - 0 JSM Bejaia U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 USM Annaba U21 0 - 0 USM Blida U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 Adana Demirspor U21 0 - 0 Karabukspor U21 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

09:00 Akhisar Belediye U21 0 - 0 Besiktas U21 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:15 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 0 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

09:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 0 - 0 USM Alger U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:30 MC Alger U21 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:30 Fulham United FC 0 - 0 Metrostars +2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
1.75
-
-

09:30 WA Tlemcen U21 0 - 0 MC Saida U21 -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

09:30 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

09:45 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 0 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 MO Bejaia U21 0 - 0 MC Oran U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 ES Mostaganem U21 0 - 0 NC Magra U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 MC El Eulma U21 0 - 0 USM El Harrach U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:00 AS Intissar Oran Women 0 - 0 JF Khroub Women +2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

10:00 FC Constantine Women 0 - 0 AFAK Rezilane Women -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

10:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 SC Znojmo -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 0 - 0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Ironi Modiin 0 - 0 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.75
2.0
-
-

10:00 Mumbai Warriors 0 - 0 West Zone United -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

10:00 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 0 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

10:00 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 0 - 0 SC Haifa Robi Shapira 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

10:00 ASEAC Women 0 - 0 MZ Biskra Women -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

10:00 FC Bejaia Women 0 - 0 AS Surete Nationale Women +3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:30 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 0 - 0 Beitar Petah Tikva -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:30 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 0 Sport Club Dimona +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:30 Lions FC 0 - 0 SWQ Thunder
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:30 Than Quang Ninh 0 - 0 Thanh Hoa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:45 Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 FC Holon Yermiyahu 0 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Montenegro Women 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Wisla Plock 0 - 0 MKP Pogon Siedlce -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

11:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0 - 0 Ironi Beit Dagan -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Maccabi Yavne 0 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:15 MS Tira 0 - 0 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 - 0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

11:30 East Bengal Club 0 - 0 Indian Arrows -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

11:30 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 0 - 0 FC Tzeirey Tamra -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

11:45 Sarpsborg 0 - 0 Valerenga 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

12:00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Odra Opole -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 0 MSK Zilina -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:00 Odense BK 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:10 Al Ittifaq Dammam 0 - 0 Al Amgad
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:15 Al Thuqbah 0 - 0 Al-Arabi Al-Saudi
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Ilves U20 0 - 0 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Al-Riyadh 0 - 0 Al Sahel
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:35 Al Taawon Buraidah 0 - 0 Al Nahdha
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:40 Al Kholood 0 - 0 Arar FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 0 Hapoel Iksal Imad
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 ES Tunis 0 - 0 FC Platinum
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 SCR Altach 0 - 0 Reutlingen
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
-
-

13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.25
-
-

13:25 Al-Rayyan SC 0 - 0 Al-Kharitiyath SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Paradou AC U21 0 - 0 ES Setif U21
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 OFK Titograd
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Gicumbi FC 0 - 0 Mukura
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 SC Kiyovu 0 - 0 Musanze FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 Ubuntu Cape Town 0 - 0 UTHONGATHI FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:30 FC Liefering 0 - 0 LASK Linz
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
-
-

14:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0 - 0 USM Alger
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ASM Oran 0 - 0 JSM Bejaia
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 ES Mostaganem 0 - 0 NC Magra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 USM Annaba 0 - 0 USM Blida
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Barnsley U23 0 - 0 Hull U23
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Mekelakeya 0 - 0 Shire Endaselassie FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:00 Chennai City FC 0 - 0 Aizawl FC -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

14:30 St Polten 0 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

14:55 Al Najoom 0 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 [10] MO Bejaia 0 - 0 MC Oran [9]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 Villarreal C
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:00 SV Horn 0 - 0 FC Flyeralarm Admira
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Al Mesaimeer SC U19 0 - 0 Al Khor SC U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:45 FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 FC Levadia Tallinn
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:45 Al-Ahli Doha U19 0 - 0 Al-Sadd SC U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:50 Al Gharafa 0 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 [6] Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Karabukspor [18]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 MC El Eulma 0 - 0 USM El Harrach
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Club America II 0 - 0 Pioneros de Cancun
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Unam Pumas II 0 - 0 Toluca II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 0 - 0 Veracruz U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Ismaily SC 0 - 0 Club Africain
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Horoya
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 FC Salzburg 0 - 0 USK Anif
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
-
-

16:00 Norway Women U19 0 - 0 Holland Women U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:00 Malmo FF 0 - 0 IFK Malmö FK
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
-
-

16:00 Viktoria Plzen U21 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

16:30 FC Ilves 0 - 0 KuPS Kuopio +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

16:45 Paradou AC 0 - 0 ES Setif
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 [7] Birkirkara 0 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs [11]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Jeddah Club 0 - 0 Al Shabab Riyadh
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Akritas Chlorakas 0 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 0 APK Karmotissa
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 PSV Women 0 - 0 Gent Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Italy Women 0 - 0 Chile Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 FC Stadlau 0 - 0 SC Mannswörth
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Orebro SK 0 - 0 FC Linköping City
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
-
-

17:00 SV Mattersburg 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Township Rollers 0 - 0 Notwane FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Bochum U19 0 - 0 Wolfsburg U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:30 [16] Akhisar Belediye 0 - 0 Besiktas [4] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

17:30 FK Austria Vienna II 0 - 0 SV Leobendorf
0 - 0 (0-0)
VIP Only
-
-

17:35 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 [6] Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 Gzira United [1]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Puebla U20 0 - 0 Santos Laguna U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Sete 34 0 - 0 Romorantin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0 TSG Backnang
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:00 Tigers SC 0 - 0 Young African FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:15 HK Kopavogur 0 - 0 Breidablik
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

18:30 SK Sturm Graz II 0 - 0 Leoben DSV
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
-
-

18:45 [17] Nacional 0 - 0 Braga [3] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:45 FC Schaffhausen 0 - 0 YF Juventus
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.5
-
-

19:00 [4] Vitesse 0 - 0 Excelsior [11] -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:00 [18] Desportivo Chaves 0 - 0 FC Porto [1] +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:00 [2] Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Roda JC [7] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:00 [12] FC Volendam 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven [16] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 [15] RKC 0 - 0 Ajax Reserves [13] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:00 [1] Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Almere City FC [5] -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 [3] FC Den Bosch 0 - 0 FC Oss [4] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 [10] NEC 0 - 0 Telstar [14] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 [20] Helmond Sport 0 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwarden [9] +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 AZ Reserves 0 - 0 FC Dordrecht -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:00 FC Twente 0 - 0 FC Utrecht Reserves -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
VIP Only
-
-

19:00 [15] Auxerre 0 - 0 US Orleans 45 [8] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:00 [12] AS Beziers 0 - 0 Troyes [10] +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 [13] Chateauroux 0 - 0 Valenciennes [16] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:00 Lorient 0 - 0 Ajaccio GFCA -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:00 [1] Metz 0 - 0 Clermont Foot [9] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 [18] Sochaux 0 - 0 AC Ajaccio [17] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 Villefranche 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 [1] Le Mans 0 - 0 Dunkerque [16] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 [15] Tours 0 - 0 Marignane [13] 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 [10] Pau 0 - 0 Avranches [9] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 Rodez 0 - 0 Entente SSG -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

19:00 Boulogne 0 - 0 Lyon Duchere -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 [8] Concarneau 0 - 0 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy [18] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

19:00 US Quevilly 0 - 0 Cholet -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:00 IF Ready 0 - 0 Kolbotn
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Kari 0 - 0 Haukar
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Fylkir
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 JS Saoura 0 - 0 Al Ahly Cairo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:00 Real Sociedad U19 0 - 0 Santutxu U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:15 [4] Sliema Wanderers 0 - 0 Floriana [10]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 [6] TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 0 Bayern Munich [5] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
-
-

19:30 [5] Sint-Truidense 0 - 0 Genk [1] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:30 [1] KV Mechelen 0 - 0 Roeselare [7] -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

19:30 Denbigh Town 0 - 0 Conwy Borough FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Holyhead Hotspur 0 - 0 Bangor City
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 [12] Ammanford AFC 0 - 0 Taffs Well [16]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 Lions Gibraltar 0 - 0 Mons Calpe SC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:30 CD Lara 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 [1] Norwich 0 - 0 Birmingham [12] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:45 [4] Lille 0 - 0 Amiens [16] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

19:45 Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Rangers +2.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

19:45 Bangor Celtic 0 - 0 Newbridge Town FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

19:45 Carrigaline United 0 - 0 Wilton United
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:00 [1] Palermo 0 - 0 Salernitana [6] -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

20:00 [11] Getafe 0 - 0 CD Alaves [4] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

20:00 [12] Ards 0 - 0 Coleraine [6] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

20:00 Cherry Orchard 0 - 0 Swords Celtic FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:10 Ecuador U20 0 - 0 Paraguay U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:15 Drumcondra 0 - 0 Dublin Bus
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

21:00 KF Fjallabyggd 0 - 0 Tindastoll
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

21:00 Fram Reykjavik 0 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

21:15 [7] Guimaraes 0 - 0 Benfica [4] +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

21:45 Cruz Azul Women 0 - 0 Club America Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:00 Queretaro Women 0 - 0 Leon Women
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:30 Deportivo Tachira 0 - 0 Cucuta Deportivo
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

22:30 Uruguay U20 0 - 0 Peru U20
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

23:00 La Serena 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

23:00 AJ Saint Georges 0 - 0 CSC de Cayenne
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-