Goal
home goal
away goal
Total goals
home goal - away goal
Corner
Full-Time:
home corner
away corner
Total corners
home corner - away corner
home avg corner
away avg corner
home avg corner get
away avg corner get
Half-Time:
home corner
away corner
Total corners
home corner - away corner
Full-time 1X2
home win(pre-match)
draw(pre-match)
away win(pre-match)
home win(inplay)
draw(inplay)
away win(inplay)
Goal line
full-time goals (pre-match)
full-time goals (inplay)
Corner line
full-time corners (pre-match)
full-time corners (inplay)
Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Corner Under Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Half | Nepean FC U20 | 1 - 1 | University NSW U20 1 | +0.5 (+0.25) |
1 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.5 ( 4)
|
10 - 11
10 - 11
|
5 - 4
5 - 4
|
|
||||
07:30 | 25 | Cumberland United Reserves | 0 - 0 | Fulham United FC Reserves 1 | -0.75 ( 0.0) |
1 - 1
|
3.75 (2.75)
(0.75)
|
19 - 20
|
- 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Nepean FC | 0 - 0 | University NSW | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | West Torrens Birkalla Reserves | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:30 | Adelaide Croatia Raiders Reserves | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic Reserves | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | White City FK Beograd Reserves | 0 - 0 | South Adelaide Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves | 0 - 0 | Playford Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:45 | Cumberland United | 0 - 0 | Fulham United FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Stromsgodset | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Asteras Tripolis Women | 0 - 0 | AO Rea Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Villa Dalmine Reserves | 0 - 0 | Ferrocarril Midland Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Deportivo Laferrere Reserves | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 0 - 0 | Tzeirei Kfar Kanna |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Rojo FC | 0 - 0 | Envigado FC Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Panelefsiniakos | 0 - 0 | Pamvouprasiakos |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Watford U21 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City U21 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Ipswich U21 | 0 - 0 | Bournemouth U21 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Barnsley U21 | 0 - 0 | Coventry U21 | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Fleetwood Town U21 | 0 - 0 | Wigan U21 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Molde | 0 - 0 | SK Brann |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves | 0 - 0 | Rionegro Aguilas Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Acassuso Reserves | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Kilmarnock Reserves | 0 - 0 | Queen of South Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Livingston Reserves | 0 - 0 | Queen's Park Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Sheff Utd U21 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough U21 | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | [13] NC Magra | 0 - 0 | CR Belouizdad [5] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Accra Lions FC | 0 - 0 | Great Olympics |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Vitesse U21 | 0 - 0 | PEC Zwolle U21 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:15 | Mighty Blackpool | 0 - 0 | Lamboi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | Brikama United | 0 - 0 | Steve Biko FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Excursionistas Reserves | 0 - 0 | Argentino Merlo Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | E.D.P IND. Medellin | 0 - 0 | Ferrovalvulas FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Total Soccer FC | 0 - 0 | Politecnico J.I.C. |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Uganda U20 | 0 - 0 | Congo U20 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:45 | Ajax Women | 0 - 0 | Chelsea Women | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Babelsberg 03 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Belgrano Reserves | 0 - 0 | Banfield Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Defensa y Justicia Reserves | 0 - 0 | Newell's Reserves | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Gimnasia LP Reserves | 0 - 0 | Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | CA Colegiales Reserves | 0 - 0 | CS Dock Sud Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Feucht SC | 0 - 0 | Bayern Hof | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Real Brasilia FC Women | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria SP Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Sao Paulo Women | 0 - 0 | Kindermann SC Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 0 - 0 | FV Dudenhofen | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Deportivo Merlo Reserves | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 - 0 | FC Union Tornesch | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | FC Süderelbe | 0 - 0 | Niendorfer TSV | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Al Bidda SC | 0 - 0 | Al-Kharitiyath SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Vicenza | 0 - 0 | US Fiorenzuola | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Estrella de Berisso | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Metalurgico |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | A'ali Club | 0 - 0 | Qalali |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | Budaiya | 0 - 0 | Malkiya |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 0 - 0 | Bahrain SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | [14] Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 0 | UCV [2] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Tiradentes CE | 0 - 0 | CEFAT Tirol |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Catania | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Hull U21 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham U21 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 0 | Ashford Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Denbigh Town | 0 - 0 | Gresford Athletic |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Guilsfield | 0 - 0 | Caersws |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Holywell Town | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Briton Ferry | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Caerau Ely | 0 - 0 | Pontardawe Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | [15] Bradford | 0 - 0 | Notts County [17] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [6] Kelty Hearts | 0 - 0 | Alloa [3] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [10] Ards | 0 - 0 | Portadown [4] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Albion | 0 - 0 | Cumbernauld Colts |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | [2] Barnet | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh [18] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 0 | Buxton | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn Town | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [4] Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 0 | Welling [17] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [3] Braintree Town | 0 - 0 | Weymouth [15] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [19] Truro City | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough [22] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Canvey Island | 0 - 0 | Horsham | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Hastings United | 0 - 0 | Hornchurch FC | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Cheshunt | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Whitby | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield FC | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Radcliffe FC | 0 - 0 | Morpeth Town | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Walsall Wood | 0 - 0 | Boldmere St Michaels |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Hinckley LR | 0 - 0 | Anstey Nomads |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Sheffield FC | 0 - 0 | Winterton Rangers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | 1874 Northwich | 0 - 0 | Hanley Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Hednesford | 0 - 0 | Vauxhall Motors |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Kidsgrove Ath | 0 - 0 | Avro FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | PSNI | 0 - 0 | Queens University |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Ashford Town (Middx) | 0 - 0 | Leatherhead |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Binfield | 0 - 0 | Sutton Common Rovers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Raynes Park Vale | 0 - 0 | Thatcham Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Chertsey Town | 0 - 0 | Marlow |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Malahide Utd | 0 - 0 | Lucan United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Wayside Celtic | 0 - 0 | Killester Donnycarney FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | St Mochtas | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Drogheda United | 0 - 0 | Athlone Town | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [13] Alvechurch | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford [3] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | [1] Needham Market | 0 - 0 | Redditch [4] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Leamington | 0 - 0 | Coalville Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | Dorchester | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Hendon | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | AFC Totton | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Solihull Moors Women | 0 - 0 | Northampton Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Bedford Town | 0 - 0 | AFC Dunstable |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Biggleswade Town | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Kings Langley | 0 - 0 | Hadley |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Aylesbury Utd | 0 - 0 | Waltham Abbey |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Benfica Women | 0 - 0 | Lyon Women | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Vasco da Gama AC | 0 - 0 | ADESG |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | Ghana U20 | 0 - 0 | Senegal U20 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.5
0.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | [6] USM Alger | 0 - 0 | ES Setif [3] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | CD Luis Angel Firpo Women | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:30 | Cumbaya FC | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:45 | [9] Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 0 | Carabobo [3] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0 - 0 | Defensor Sporting | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:15 | Central Cordoba SdE Reserves | 0 - 0 | CA Independiente Reserves | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Forward Madison FC | 0 - 0 | Duluth FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Vermont Green | 0 - 0 | Lexington SC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:05 | Cancun FC | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan de Morelos | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:10 | Jaguares de Cordoba | 0 - 0 | Atletico Cali FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:10 | [9] Club Comunicaciones | 0 - 0 | Fenix [18] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:15 | Moto Club | 0 - 0 | Cordino |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:30 | West Chester United | 0 - 0 | Maryland Bobcats FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | Flamengo Women | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Tulsa Athletic | 0 - 0 | Northern Colorado Hailstorm | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Orense | 0 - 0 | Imbabura | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Libertad FC | 0 - 0 | LDU Quito | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:15 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | [8] Deportes Quindio | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena [7] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Portuguesa FC | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Rio Negro RR | 0 - 0 | Nautico RR |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
01:05 | Atlante | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
02:30 | Portland Timbers II | 0 - 0 | El Farolito | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:05 | Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | [10] Gainare Tottori | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki [11] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | [1] FC Imabari | 0 - 0 | FC Gifu [6] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | Omiya Ardija Women | 0 - 0 | NTV Beleza Women | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | Nojima Women | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro Women | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | Wellington Phoenix Women | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|