April 2020
|
04/25 16:00 |
Full |
BGU Minsk |
2 - 1 |
Pershiy Regien
|
-1.0
|
6 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 14:00 |
Full |
FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi |
2 - 0 |
Ivatsevichi
|
0.0
|
11 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 13:00 |
Full |
FC Zhlobin |
1 - 0 |
FK Polotsk
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 13:00 |
Full |
FC Baranovichi |
2 - 3 |
Dynamo Brest-1960
|
0.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 13:00 |
Full |
Dnepr Mogilev |
2 - 0 |
FC Osipovichi
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 13:00 |
Full |
Dnepr Rohachev |
1 - 1 |
FC Gorki
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 12:00 |
Full |
SMI Autotrans |
4 - 2 |
Energetik-Bgatu
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 12:00 |
Full |
Shakhtar-2 Petrikov |
5 - 2 |
Victoria Maryina Gorka
|
-0.5
|
10 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/25 11:00 |
Full |
FC Ostrovets |
2 - 0 |
FK Kronon Stolbtsy
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
April 2020
|
04/18 16:00 |
Full |
BGU Minsk |
1 - 3 |
Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 14:00 |
Full |
FC Osipovichi |
4 - 3 |
Energetik-Bgatu
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 13:00 |
Full |
FK Polotsk |
0 - 4 |
FK Bumprom
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 5 |
8 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kronon Stolbtsy |
1 - 1 |
Pershiy Regien
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 5 |
6 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 12:00 |
Full |
SMI Autotrans |
0 - 3 |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
6 - 10 |
4 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 12:00 |
Full |
Ivatsevichi |
2 - 3 |
FC Ostrovets
|
-1.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 12:00 |
Full |
FC Gorki |
3 - 1 |
FC Zhlobin
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 11:00 |
Full |
Dynamo Brest-1960 |
0 - 2 |
FK Meliorator Zhitkovichi
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
14 - 4 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
04/18 11:00 |
Full |
Victoria Maryina Gorka |
4 - 0 |
Dnepr Rohachev
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 4 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
August 2019
|
08/24 14:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Maryina Gorka
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
133 - 100 |
11 - 6 |
|
08/24 10:00 |
Full |
Energetik-Bgatu |
1 - 9 |
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
|
+1.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
97 - 116 |
5 - 25 |
|
August 2019
|
08/10 14:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
7 - 1 |
FC Osipovichi
|
-1.5
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
148 - 100 |
25 - 7 |
|
08/10 10:00 |
Full |
Energetik-Bgatu |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Maryina Gorka
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
147 - 137 |
9 - 9 |
|
July 2019
|
07/27 10:00 |
Full |
Energetik-BSATU |
0 - 5 |
Ivatsevichi
|
0.0
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
126 - 116 |
12 - 14 |
|
July 2019
|
07/24 16:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
1 - 2 |
FK Uzda
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
145 - 92 |
14 - 7 |
|
July 2019
|
07/20 16:00 |
Full |
FC Osipovichi |
3 - 1 |
Energosbyt Bsatu
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
130 - 125 |
14 - 18 |
|
07/20 14:00 |
Full |
FC Underdog Chist |
3 - 0 |
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
|
-1.0
|
7 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
141 - 112 |
21 - 5 |
|
07/20 13:00 |
Full |
FK Uzda |
0 - 2 |
FC Gorki
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
204 - 101 |
17 - 9 |
|
July 2019
|
07/13 15:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
2 - 0 |
FC Underdog Chist
|
-2.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
115 - 104 |
15 - 9 |
|
07/13 13:00 |
Full |
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Maryina Gorka
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
125 - 121 |
25 - 4 |
|
07/13 10:00 |
Full |
Energetik-BSATU |
0 - 1 |
FK Uzda
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
117 - 122 |
13 - 14 |
|
June 2019
|
06/29 09:58 |
Full |
Energetik-BSATU |
0 - 3 |
FC Underdog Chist
|
0.0,-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
138 - 136 |
9 - 11 |
|
June 2019
|
06/15 11:00 |
Full |
SMI Autotrans |
3 - 2 |
FC Underdog Chist
|
+1.0
|
7 - 8 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
94 - 137 |
13 - 25 |
|
September 2018
|
09/08 14:00 |
Full |
FK Sputnik |
1 - 0 |
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
|
-1.5
|
8 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
137 - 98 |
19 - 2 |
|
August 2018
|
08/04 12:00 |
Full |
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 |
4 - 0 |
FC Neman-Agro
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 116 |
8 - 8 |
|
June 2018
|
06/23 10:00 |
Full |
FK Bumprom |
0 - 3 |
Energosbyt Bsatu
|
0.0
|
4 - 8 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
139 - 145 |
2 - 13 |
|
May 2018
|
05/27 14:00 |
Full |
Khimik Svetlogorski |
0 - 1 |
Granit Mikashevichi
|
0.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
141 - 118 |
11 - 9 |
|
September 2017
|
09/05 11:00 |
Full |
Sdushor-8 |
1 - 2 |
Energetik-Bgatu
|
+0.5
|
5 - 15 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 130 |
7 - 18 |
|
June 2017
|
06/17 14:30 |
Full |
Sbornaya TF |
1 - 2 |
Energosbyt Bsatu
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
152 - 142 |
8 - 10 |
|
September 2016
|
09/04 14:54 |
Full |
Dyussh-DSK |
2 - 2 |
FK Zabudova-2007 Christ
|
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
106 - 111 |
17 - 21 |
|
September 2015
|
09/05 12:30 |
Full |
Zhdanovichi |
2 - 0 |
FK Oshmyany
|
+1.0
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|