start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 2018 | ||||||||||||||
02/10 08:30 | Full | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | - | - 2 | ||||||
02/10 08:00 | Full | Shakhter Karagandy | 1 - 2 | Gyor Eto FC | 5 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 112 - 161 | 3 - 21 | ||||||
02/10 08:00 | Full | LKS Czaniec | 2 - 1 | BKS Stal Bielsko Biala | 0.0, +0.5 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3.0 | Draw | 97 - 89 | 6 - 10 | |||
02/10 08:00 | Full | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 - 1 | Artsakh | 8 - 4 | 5 - 1 | 122 - 96 | 11 - 7 | ||||||
02/09 19:45 | Full | Galway United | 0 - 2 | Bohemians Dublin | 0.0, +0.5 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 9.0 | Under | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 75 - 93 | 8 - 14 | |
02/09 19:30 | Full | Waterford FC | 2 - 2 | Shelbourne | -1.0 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 9.5 | Under | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 159 - 125 | 14 - 11 | |
02/09 19:00 | Full | FC Hochst | 1 - 5 | Austria Lustenau | +3.5 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 5 | 5.0, 5.5 | Over | 31 - 75 | 1 - 24 | |||
02/09 19:00 | Full | Drogheda United | 1 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3.0 | Under | - | 1 - 1 | |||
02/09 18:30 | Full | Wacker Burghausen | 6 - 0 | TV Aiglsbach | -3.5, -4.0 | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 5.5 | Over | 62 - 56 | 14 - 3 | |||
02/09 18:00 | Full | Raufoss | 3 - 3 | Elverum | 0.0 | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 58 - 46 | 17 - 7 | |||
02/09 18:00 | Full | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 2 - 2 | TSV Steinbach | -0.5 | 11 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 8.5 | Over | 3.0 | Over | 80 - 92 | 12 - 6 | |
02/09 17:00 | Full | Kremser SC | 3 - 2 | ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha | +0.5, +1.0 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 4.0, 4.5 | Over | 99 - 100 | 11 - 7 | |||
02/09 17:00 | Full | SV Kapfenberg | 3 - 3 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | -2.0 | 4 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 9.5 | Over | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 64 - 42 | 17 - 11 | |
02/09 17:00 | Full | SC Kalsdorf | 2 - 1 | SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur | -2.0 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 96 - 98 | 7 - 2 | |||
02/09 16:30 | Full | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1 - 3 | KS Bestwinka | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 66 - 58 | 5 - 4 | |||
02/09 16:00 | Full | Skeid | 5 - 0 | Alta | -0.5 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 71 - 41 | 18 - 8 | |||
02/09 15:30 | Full | Keila JK | 0 - 3 | Tallinna JK Legion | +0.5 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 4.0 | Under | 100 - 111 | 7 - 16 | |||
02/09 15:00 | Full | Lillestrom | 2 - 1 | Molde | 0.0 | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 53 - 64 | 11 - 13 | |||
02/09 15:00 | Full | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 2 | Stromsgodset | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 9.5 | Under | 3.0 | Over | 136 - 84 | 12 - 7 | |
02/09 15:00 | Full | Tromso | 4 - 0 | Tromsdalen | -1.0, -1.5 | 5 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 3.5 | Over | 56 - 41 | 16 - 10 | |||
02/09 15:00 | Full | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 61 - 63 | 9 - 13 | |||
02/09 15:00 | Full | NK Varazdin | 3 - 3 | NS Mura | 0.0, +0.5 | 4 - 10 | 1 - 7 | 2.5 | Over | 105 - 117 | 8 - 10 | |||
02/09 14:45 | Full | GKS Tychy 71 | 2 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | -0.5, -1.0 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 2.5 | Over | 130 - 71 | 7 - 5 | |||
02/09 14:30 | Full | FC Ufa | 0 - 1 | FK Cukaricki | -0.5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 55 - 63 | 3 - 16 | |||
02/09 14:00 | Full | Osters IF | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | -1.0, -1.5 | 9 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 9.5 | Over | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 59 - 56 | 15 - 6 | |
02/09 14:00 | Full | FC Brno | 0 - 1 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 0.0, -0.5 | 7 - 4 | 3 - 4 | 2.5 | Under | 97 - 76 | 12 - 7 | |||
02/09 13:30 | Full | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 2 | Nesebar | -0.5 | 7 - 8 | 2 - 3 | 2.5 | Over | - | 2 - 2 | |||
02/09 13:00 | Full | Djurgarden | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Föreningen | -0.5, -1.0 | 3 - 11 | 2 - 3 | 3.0 | Under | 107 - 92 | 9 - 14 | |||
02/09 13:00 | Full | Vereya | 2 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | -0.5, -1.0 | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2.5 | Over | 122 - 86 | 8 - 7 | |||
02/09 12:30 | Full | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 2 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | -1.0 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2.5 | Over | 119 - 102 | 14 - 8 | |||
02/09 12:00 | Full | Agrobiznes TSK | 0 - 3 | FC Metalist 1925 | +1.0, +1.5 | 2 - 9 | 0 - 3 | 3.5 | Under | 93 - 124 | 3 - 6 | |||
02/09 12:00 | Full | Odd BK | 0 - 0 | Haugesund | 0.0, -0.5 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 9.5 | Over | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 62 - 48 | 3 - 12 | |
02/09 12:00 | Full | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 4 - 1 | Teteks Tetovo | -0.5 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 105 - 82 | 11 - 9 | |||
02/09 12:00 | Full | FC Novoavtotrans | 1 - 8 | FK Skoruk | 0.0, +0.5 | 2 - 9 | 1 - 6 | 2.5 | Over | 118 - 155 | 10 - 28 | |||
02/09 12:00 | Full | Borac Cacak | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice | -0.5, -1.0 | 8 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 119 - 82 | 19 - 4 | |||
02/09 12:00 | Full | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | 0.0, -0.5 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 2.5 | Under | 142 - 94 | 9 - 5 | |||
02/09 11:45 | Full | Valerenga | 4 - 2 | Stabaek | -0.5 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 9.0 | Under | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 98 - 60 | 27 - 10 | |
02/09 11:40 | Full | FC Academica Clinceni | 1 - 0 | Otelul Galati | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 3.0 | Under | 142 - 142 | 10 - 2 | |||
02/09 11:30 | Full | JK Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FC Honka | -0.5, -1.0 | 5 - 6 | 3 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 102 - 113 | 13 - 14 | |||
02/09 11:00 | Full | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 2 | Miedz Legnica | 0.0, -0.5 | 9 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 9.0 | Over | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 104 - 101 | 4 - 12 |