June 2019
|
06/12 14:00 |
Full |
FC Ardon |
3 - 0 |
Magas-Ingu Nazran
|
0.0
|
7 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
121 - 125 |
11 - 8 |
|
06/12 13:00 |
Full |
Tobol Kurgan |
0 - 2 |
SSHOR Zvezda Perm
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
1 - 12 |
0 - 8 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
97 - 115 |
- 13 |
|
06/12 13:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl II |
0 - 5 |
FC Cherepovets
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
97 - 91 |
4 - 12 |
|
06/12 12:02 |
Full |
Avangard-2 Kursk |
1 - 2 |
FC Yelets
|
-0.5
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
75 - 64 |
14 - 3 |
|
06/12 12:00 |
Full |
Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Penza
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 13 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
100 - 133 |
9 - 16 |
|
06/12 12:00 |
Full |
Lada University Dimitrovgrad |
0 - 3 |
RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
87 - 105 |
1 - 15 |
|
06/11 16:30 |
Full |
FK Zelenograd |
0 - 2 |
FK Rosich
|
0.0, -0.5
|
11 - 10 |
6 - 6 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
63 - 72 |
10 - 13 |
|
06/11 16:00 |
Full |
Strogino-M |
0 - 4 |
FC Express Moscow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
73 - 83 |
9 - 13 |
|
06/11 16:00 |
Full |
Burevestnik |
3 - 4 |
Zenit Moskva
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
67 - 95 |
13 - 16 |
|
06/11 14:00 |
Full |
FK Sportakademklub |
3 - 3 |
Letnii Dozhdik
|
-1.0
|
9 - 2 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
140 - 105 |
13 - 9 |
|
06/11 13:56 |
Full |
FShM Torpedo |
4 - 4 |
Setun Kuntsevo
|
-4
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
5.5 |
Over
|
108 - 84 |
15 - 10 |
|
06/11 12:00 |
Full |
FC Vulkan |
1 - 2 |
Trudovye Rezervy
|
-1.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
95 - 98 |
7 - 18 |
|
06/11 10:00 |
Full |
SSh-75 |
1 - 2 |
FC Ararat Moscow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
81 - 80 |
13 - 4 |
|
06/09 15:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
5 - 1 |
Mordoviya-M Saransk
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
94 - 80 |
15 - 1 |
|
06/08 17:00 |
Full |
FC Olimp-2 Moscow |
5 - 1 |
FK Serpukhov
|
-1.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
94 - 85 |
23 - 8 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
FC Istra |
1 - 3 |
Legion Ivanteevka
|
+2.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 103 |
4 - 19 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
Lobnya |
1 - 0 |
Saturn-M Ramenskoye
|
-0.5
|
4 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
78 - 121 |
13 - 17 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
Lyubertsy |
2 - 0 |
Znamya Noginsk
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
68 - 96 |
6 - 7 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
Metallist Korolev |
7 - 1 |
FC Sergiev Posad
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
105 - 72 |
27 - 8 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
Peresvet Domodedovo |
7 - 2 |
Prialit Reutov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 9 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
132 - 135 |
27 - 13 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
FC Kraskovo |
1 - 3 |
Sdyusshor Bronnitsy
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
8 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
100 - 99 |
13 - 9 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
Venyukovo Chekhov |
2 - 3 |
FC Vityaz Noginsk
|
0.0
|
3 - 11 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
79 - 99 |
9 - 19 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
UOR-5 Egoryevsk |
0 - 1 |
Keramik Balashika
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
162 - 137 |
11 - 9 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
SSH Mozhaysk |
5 - 1 |
FC Peresvet-2 Domodedovo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 4 |
10 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
81 - 83 |
20 - 9 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk |
1 - 4 |
Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy
|
0.0
|
12 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
102 - 87 |
32 - 10 |
|
06/08 16:00 |
Full |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe |
3 - 3 |
FK Znamya Truda 2
|
+1.0
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
122 - 121 |
11 - 18 |
|
06/08 15:00 |
Full |
Metallurg-OEMK |
12 - 1 |
FC Kosmonavt Kaluga
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
8 - 3 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
68 - 74 |
23 - 6 |
|
06/08 15:00 |
Full |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
1 - 0 |
Konoplev Football Academy
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 80 |
18 - 3 |
|
06/08 15:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod |
5 - 1 |
Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara
|
-2.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
110 - 86 |
20 - 7 |
|
06/08 13:00 |
Full |
RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M |
6 - 0 |
UOR-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
76 - 83 |
8 - 1 |
|
06/08 12:30 |
Full |
FC Zenit Izhevsk-M |
1 - 4 |
Volna Kovernino
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
110 - 94 |
4 - 15 |
|
06/08 12:00 |
Full |
Tyumen-D |
2 - 1 |
Tobol Tobolsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 - 73 |
5 - 11 |
|
06/07 12:00 |
Full |
Tom-M Tomsk |
3 - 2 |
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
113 - 97 |
17 - 4 |
|
06/07 11:00 |
Full |
Dinamo-M Barnaul |
1 - 5 |
Stroitel Biysk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
80 - 79 |
8 - 10 |
|
06/07 10:12 |
Full |
Zenit-M Irkutsk |
4 - 4 |
Buryatiya Ulan Ude
|
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
142 - 96 |
15 - 11 |
|
06/06 16:00 |
Full |
Setun Kuntsevo |
1 - 8 |
FK Sportakademklub
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
83 - 101 |
6 - 20 |
|
06/06 10:00 |
Full |
Zenit Moskva |
2 - 3 |
FK DYuSSh-75
|
+2.0
|
7 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
91 - 95 |
11 - 15 |
|
06/05 17:00 |
Full |
FC Express Moscow |
2 - 6 |
Lokomotiv Moscow III
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 120 |
16 - 17 |
|
06/05 16:00 |
Full |
FK Spartak Kostroma |
1 - 2 |
Torpedo-M Sdysshor Vladimir
|
-1.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
81 - 98 |
8 - 11 |
|
06/04 15:00 |
Full |
FC Ararat Moscow |
2 - 3 |
Strogino-M
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
115 - 108 |
17 - 14 |
|