start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
April 2022
|
04/16 16:00 |
|
SC Espinho |
0 - 0 |
Valadares Gaia FC
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/16 15:00 |
|
Clube Condeixa Women |
0 - 0 |
Gil Vicente FC Women
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
March 2022
|
03/20 14:58 |
Half |
SC Espinho |
0 - 1 |
Valadares Gaia FC
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
|
67 - 52 |
5 - 6 |
|
March 2022
|
03/06 16:00 |
|
Olhanense |
0 - 0 |
Esperanca Lagos
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
February 2022
|
02/27 16:00 |
|
SC Ideal |
0 - 0 |
Pero Pinheiro
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
February 2022
|
02/13 15:00 |
79 ' |
SC Maria da Fonte |
2 - 1 |
Maritimo B
|
0.0
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
|
2.5 |
|
87 - 112 |
5 - 14 |
|
02/13 15:00 |
|
Sertanense |
0 - 0 |
GD Peniche
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
02/13 11:00 |
|
Loures |
0 - 0 |
Operario Desportivo Lagoa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
February 2022
|
02/09 17:00 |
|
Esperanca Lagos |
0 - 0 |
Juventude Evora
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
February 2022
|
02/06 15:00 |
|
Pedras Salgadas |
0 - 0 |
CSD Camara Lobos
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
January 2022
|
01/29 15:00 |
|
Serpa |
0 - 0 |
Louletano DC
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/29 11:00 |
|
SL Benfica Women |
0 - 0 |
Maritimo Women
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
January 2022
|
01/26 20:00 |
|
Moncarapachense |
0 - 0 |
CD Pinhalnovense
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
January 2022
|
01/23 15:00 |
|
Esperanca Lagos |
0 - 0 |
Juventude Evora
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/23 15:00 |
|
SC Mirandela |
0 - 0 |
Sao Martinho
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
01/23 15:00 |
|
Olhanense |
0 - 0 |
Louletano DC
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
January 2022
|
01/16 15:00 |
|
CD Pinhalnovense |
0 - 0 |
GUS Montemor
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
January 2022
|
01/13 20:00 |
|
Louletano DC |
0 - 0 |
Imortal DC
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
January 2022
|
01/09 13:00 |
|
Olhanense |
0 - 0 |
FC Barreirense
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
December 2021
|
12/20 20:00 |
|
Louletano DC |
0 - 0 |
Imortal DC
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2021
|
11/21 11:00 |
|
Uniao Madeira |
0 - 0 |
Merelinense
|
+2
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
10.0
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2021
|
11/07 15:00 |
|
Valadares Gaia FC |
0 - 0 |
Leca
|
0.0,-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 11:00 |
60 ' |
Belenenses B |
1 - 1 |
Operario Desportivo Lagoa
|
-0.5
|
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
82 - 60 |
3 - 3 |
|
October 2021
|
10/31 15:00 |
|
Pero Pinheiro |
0 - 0 |
Loures
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/31 11:00 |
|
GD Peniche |
0 - 0 |
GD Fontinhas
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/30 15:00 |
|
SC Espinho |
0 - 0 |
Valadares Gaia FC
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2021
|
10/24 15:00 |
|
Sertanense |
0 - 0 |
Clube Uniao Idanhense
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2021
|
10/10 15:00 |
|
SC Praiense |
0 - 0 |
GD Peniche
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
September 2021
|
09/12 17:00 |
17 ' |
GUS Montemor |
1 - 0 |
Serpa
|
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
1 - |
|
May 2021
|
05/16 17:00 |
|
Merelinense |
0 - 0 |
Montalegre
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2021
|
05/09 17:00 |
|
Felgueiras 1932 |
0 - 0 |
Montalegre
|
0.0,-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2021
|
05/02 16:00 |
|
Merelinense |
0 - 0 |
Felgueiras 1932
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2021
|
04/24 11:30 |
|
Leca |
0 - 0 |
AD Sanjoanense
|
0.0,-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2021
|
04/10 17:30 |
|
Sao Joao Ver |
0 - 0 |
Lusitania Lourosa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/10 10:45 |
|
Rio Ave B |
0 - 0 |
Felgueiras 1932
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2021
|
04/03 16:00 |
|
SC Mirandela |
0 - 0 |
Pedras Salgadas
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/03 14:30 |
|
Amora |
0 - 0 |
Juventude Evora
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/03 14:30 |
84 ' |
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense |
2 - 1 |
Moura
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
61 - 91 |
11 - 17 |
|
04/03 11:30 |
81 ' |
Anadia |
4 - 0 |
Beira Mar
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
12.0
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
57 - 50 |
12 - 16 |
|
04/03 11:30 |
84 ' |
Valadares Gaia FC |
7 - 0 |
CCDR Vila Cortez
|
-0.5
|
7 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
4.0 |
|
107 - 63 |
25 - 1 |
|