start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2023
|
11/11 13:15 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 - 1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
+1.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
77 - 85 |
9 - 13 |
|
11/11 10:45 |
Full |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
1 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
91 - 109 |
6 - 15 |
|
11/10 15:30 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
-1.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 64 |
9 - 10 |
|
11/10 13:00 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
79 - 67 |
9 - 6 |
|
November 2023
|
11/07 15:30 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Levski Sofia
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
58 - 70 |
4 - 14 |
|
11/07 13:00 |
Full |
Cherno More Varna |
1 - 0 |
Arda Kardzhali
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
104 - 96 |
13 - 8 |
|
11/06 16:00 |
Full |
CSKA Sofia |
3 - 0 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
12 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 86 |
14 - 2 |
|
11/06 13:30 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 76 |
15 - 2 |
|
11/06 11:00 |
Full |
Botev Vratsa |
0 - 2 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 4 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 74 |
13 - 10 |
|
11/05 13:30 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
1 - 0 |
Krumovgrad
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
12 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
137 - 89 |
14 - 2 |
|
11/03 17:30 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 80 |
15 - 2 |
|
11/03 15:00 |
Full |
Beroe |
0 - 0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
-0.5
|
10 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 - 93 |
21 - 5 |
|
11/02 16:00 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
0 - 2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
+1.5
|
0 - 9 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
61 - 108 |
- 22 |
|
11/01 17:30 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
0 - 0 |
Levski Sofia
|
+0.5
|
1 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
88 - 128 |
2 - 9 |
|
11/01 15:00 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
0 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia
|
+1.5
|
7 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
69 - 82 |
15 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 16:15 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
3 - 1 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
11 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 68 |
28 - 5 |
|
10/27 17:00 |
Full |
Beroe |
2 - 1 |
Levski Sofia
|
+1.0
|
0 - 11 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
62 - 124 |
2 - 18 |
|
10/27 14:30 |
Full |
CSKA Sofia |
0 - 0 |
Arda Kardzhali
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 6 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
91 - 89 |
15 - 8 |
|
10/27 12:00 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Krumovgrad
|
-0.5
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
106 - 87 |
6 - 8 |
|
10/26 15:30 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
79 - 73 |
10 - 16 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
Cherno More Varna |
2 - 1 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
-1.5
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 76 |
24 - 13 |
|
10/26 10:30 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv |
6 - 0 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
-1.0
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
75 - 83 |
22 - 5 |
|
10/25 15:30 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
2 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
45 - 58 |
7 - 7 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 17:00 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
0 - 0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 12 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
63 - 97 |
4 - 19 |
|
10/22 14:30 |
Full |
Levski Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
121 - 66 |
14 - 5 |
|
10/22 12:00 |
Full |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia
|
0.0
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
72 - 97 |
7 - 13 |
|
10/21 17:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 - 2 |
CSKA Sofia
|
+1.5
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
74 - 102 |
7 - 19 |
|
10/21 14:30 |
Full |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
0 - 0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 - 99 |
3 - 15 |
|
10/21 12:00 |
Full |
Botev Vratsa |
3 - 5 |
Botev Plovdiv
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
62 - 67 |
15 - 13 |
|
10/20 17:15 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 - 2 |
Beroe
|
-1.0
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
113 - 65 |
15 - 8 |
|
10/20 14:45 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
0 - 0 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 66 |
11 - 4 |
|
October 2023
|
10/08 18:15 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
4 - 0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
-3.0
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
142 - 63 |
24 - 4 |
|
10/08 15:45 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Botev Plovdiv
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 90 |
18 - 5 |
|
10/08 13:15 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
2 - 5 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0.0
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
86 - 95 |
6 - 5 |
|
10/07 18:15 |
Full |
Cherno More Varna |
2 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 85 |
20 - 8 |
|
10/07 15:45 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Arda Kardzhali
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 99 |
4 - 3 |
|
10/07 12:45 |
Full |
CSKA Sofia |
1 - 1 |
Levski Sofia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
88 - 99 |
12 - 12 |
|
10/06 18:00 |
Full |
Beroe |
0 - 1 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
130 - 75 |
17 - 5 |
|
10/06 15:30 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
1 - 0 |
Botev Vratsa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
75 - 90 |
7 - 6 |
|
October 2023
|
10/02 18:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0 - 2 |
CSKA Sofia
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 87 |
6 - 15 |
|